Switzerland

5000 Aarau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5001 Aarau 1 Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5004 Aarau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5017 Barmelweid Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5018 Erlinsbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5022 Rombach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5023 Biberstein Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5024 Küttigen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5025 Asp Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5026 Densbüren Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5032 Aarau Rohr Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5033 Buchs AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5034 Suhr Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5035 Unterentfelden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5036 Oberentfelden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5037 Muhen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5042 Hirschthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5722 Gränichen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Aarau
5300 Turgi Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5301 Siggenthal Station Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5303 Würenlingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5400 Baden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5401 Baden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5402 Baden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5404 Baden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5405 Dättwil AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5406 Rütihof Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5408 Ennetbaden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5412 Gebenstorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5412 Vogelsang AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5413 Birmenstorf AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5415 Nussbaumen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5415 Hertenstein AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5415 Rieden AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5416 Kirchdorf AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5417 Untersiggenthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5420 Ehrendingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5423 Freienwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5430 Wettingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5432 Neuenhof Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5436 Würenlos Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5442 Fislisbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5443 Niederrohrdorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5444 Künten Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5452 Oberrohrdorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5453 Remetschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5454 Bellikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5506 Mägenwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5507 Mellingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5512 Wohlenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5608 Stetten AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
8109 Kloster Fahr Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
8956 Killwangen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
8957 Spreitenbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
8962 Bergdietikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Baden
5445 Eggenwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5522 Tägerig Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5524 Nesselnbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5524 Niederwil AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5525 Fischbach-Göslikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5605 Dottikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5607 Hägglingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5610 Wohlen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5611 Anglikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5612 Villmergen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5613 Hilfikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5614 Sarmenstorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5619 Büttikon AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5619 Uezwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5620 Bremgarten AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5621 Zufikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5626 Hermetschwil-Staffeln Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8905 Arni AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8905 Islisberg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8916 Jonen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8917 Oberlunkhofen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8918 Unterlunkhofen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8964 Rudolfstetten Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8965 Berikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8966 Oberwil-Lieli Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
8967 Widen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Bremgarten
5076 Bözen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5077 Elfingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5078 Effingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5105 Auenstein Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5106 Veltheim AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5107 Schinznach Dorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5108 Oberflachs Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5112 Thalheim AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5116 Schinznach Bad Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5200 Brugg AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5201 Brugg AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5210 Windisch Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5212 Hausen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5213 Villnachern Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5222 Umiken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5223 Riniken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5225 Bözberg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5232 Villigen PSI Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5233 Stilli Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5234 Villigen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5235 Rüfenach AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5236 Remigen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5237 Mönthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5242 Birr Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5242 Lupfig Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5243 Mülligen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5244 Birrhard Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5245 Habsburg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5246 Scherz Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5318 Mandach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Brugg
5040 Schöftland Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5043 Holziken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5044 Schlossrued Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5046 Walde AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5046 Schmiedrued Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5708 Birrwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5712 Beinwil am See Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5723 Teufenthal AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5724 Dürrenäsch Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5725 Leutwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5726 Unterkulm Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5727 Oberkulm Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5728 Gontenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5732 Zetzwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5733 Leimbach AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5734 Reinach AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5736 Burg AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
5737 Menziken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Kulm
4333 Münchwilen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
4334 Sisseln AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5027 Herznach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5028 Ueken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5062 Oberhof Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5063 Wölflinswil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5064 Wittnau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5070 Frick Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5072 Oeschgen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5074 Eiken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5075 Hornussen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5079 Zeihen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5080 Laufenburg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5082 Kaisten Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5083 Ittenthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5084 Rheinsulz Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5085 Sulz AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5272 Gansingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5273 Oberhofen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5274 Mettau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5275 Etzgen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5276 Wil AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5277 Hottwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5326 Schwaderloch Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Laufenburg
5102 Rupperswil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5103 Möriken AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5103 Wildegg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5113 Holderbank AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5502 Hunzenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5503 Schafisheim Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5504 Othmarsingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5505 Brunegg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5600 Ammerswil AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5600 Lenzburg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5603 Staufen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5604 Hendschiken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5606 Dintikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5615 Fahrwangen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5616 Meisterschwanden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5617 Tennwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5702 Niederlenz Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5703 Seon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5704 Egliswil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5705 Hallwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5706 Boniswil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5707 Seengen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Lenzburg
5618 Bettwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5622 Waltenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5623 Boswil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5624 Bünzen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5624 Waldhäusern AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5625 Kallern Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5627 Besenbüren Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5628 Aristau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5630 Muri AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5632 Buttwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5634 Merenschwand Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5636 Benzenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5637 Geltwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5642 Mühlau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5643 Meienberg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5643 Alikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5643 Sins Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5643 Sins Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5644 Auw Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5645 Aettenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5645 Fenkrieden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5646 Abtwil AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
5647 Oberrüti Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
6042 Dietwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
8919 Rottenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Muri
4303 Kaiseraugst Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4305 Olsberg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4310 Rheinfelden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4312 Magden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4313 Möhlin Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4314 Zeiningen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4315 Zuzgen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4316 Hellikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4317 Wegenstetten Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4322 Mumpf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4323 Wallbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4324 Obermumpf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4325 Schupfart Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4332 Stein AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Rheinfelden
4663 Aarburg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4665 Oftringen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4800 Zofingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4801 Zofingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4802 Strengelbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4803 Vordemwald Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4805 Brittnau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4807 Zofingen PF Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4808 Zofingen PF Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4809 Zofingen PF Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4809 Zofingen PF UBS Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4812 Mühlethal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4813 Uerkheim Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4814 Bottenwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4852 Rothrist Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4853 Riken AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4853 Murgenthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4853 Murgenthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
4856 Glashütten Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5053 Staffelbach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5053 Wittwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5054 Moosleerau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5054 Kirchleerau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5056 Attelwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5057 Reitnau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5058 Wiliberg Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5742 Kölliken Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5745 Safenwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zofingen
5304 Endingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5305 Unterendingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5306 Tegerfelden Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5312 Döttingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5313 Klingnau Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5314 Kleindöttingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5315 Böttstein Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5316 Leuggern Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5317 Hettenschwil Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5322 Koblenz Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5323 Rietheim Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5324 Full-Reuenthal Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5325 Leibstadt Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5330 Bad Zurzach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5332 Rekingen AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5333 Baldingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5334 Böbikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5425 Schneisingen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5426 Lengnau AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5462 Siglistorf Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5463 Wislikofen Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5464 Rümikon AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5465 Mellikon Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5466 Kaiserstuhl AG Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
5467 Fisibach Kanton Aargau AG Bezirk Zurzach
9050 Appenzell Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9050 Appenzell Steinegg Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9050 Appenzell Eggerstanden Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9050 Appenzell Enggenhütten Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9050 Appenzell Meistersrüte Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9050 Appenzell Schlatt Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9054 Haslen AI Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9057 Wasserauen Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9057 Schwende Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9057 Weissbad Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9058 Brülisau Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9108 Gontenbad Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9108 Gonten Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9108 Jakobsbad Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9413 Oberegg Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9413 Oberegg Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9442 Büriswilen Kanton Appenzell Innerrhoden AI Appenzell Inner Rhodes
9063 Stein AR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9064 Hundwil Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9100 Herisau Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9102 Herisau Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9103 Schwellbrunn Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9104 Waldstatt Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9105 Schönengrund Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9107 Urnäsch Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9112 Schachen b. Herisau Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Hinterland
9037 Speicherschwendi Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9042 Speicher Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9043 Trogen Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9052 Niederteufen Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9053 Teufen AR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9055 Bühler Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9056 Gais Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9062 Lustmühle Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Mittelland
9035 Grub AR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9038 Rehetobel Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9044 Wald AR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9405 Wienacht-Tobel Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9410 Heiden Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9411 Schachen b. Reute Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9411 Reute AR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9426 Lutzenberg Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9427 Wolfhalden Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
9428 Walzenhausen Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden AR Bezirk Vorderland
2333 La Ferrière Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2515 Prêles Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2516 Lamboing Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2517 Diesse Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2518 Nods Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2520 La Neuveville Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2534 Les Prés-d’Orvin Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2534 Orvin Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2535 Frinvillier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2536 Plagne Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2537 Vauffelin Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2538 Romont BE Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2603 Péry Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2604 La Heutte Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2606 Corgémont Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2607 Cortébert Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2608 Montagne-de-Courtelary Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2608 Courtelary Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2610 Mont-Crosin Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2610 Mont-Soleil Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2610 Les Pontins Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2610 St-Imier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2612 Cormoret Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2613 Villeret Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2615 Sonvilier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2615 Montagne-de-Sonvilier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2616 Renan BE Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2710 Tavannes Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2712 Le Fuet Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2713 Bellelay Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2715 Châtelat Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2715 Monible Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2716 Sornetan Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2717 Rebévelier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2717 Fornet-Dessous Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2720 Tramelan Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2720 La Tanne Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2722 Les Reussilles Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2723 Mont-Tramelan Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2732 Loveresse Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2732 Reconvilier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2732 Saicourt Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2732 Saules BE Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2733 Pontenet Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2735 Champoz Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2735 Bévilard Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2735 Malleray Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2736 Sorvilier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2738 Court Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2740 Moutier Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2742 Perrefitte Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2743 Eschert Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2744 Belprahon Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2745 Grandval Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2746 Crémines Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2747 Seehof Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2747 Corcelles BE Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2748 Les Ecorcheresses Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2748 Souboz Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2762 Roches BE Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2827 Schelten Canton de Berne BE Jura bernois
2500 Biel/Bienne 4 Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2500 Biel/Bienne 6 Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2500 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2501 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2502 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2503 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2504 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2505 Biel/Bienne Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2512 Tüscherz-Alfermée Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2513 Twann Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2514 Ligerz Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2532 Macolin Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2533 Evilard Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2542 Pieterlen Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2543 Lengnau BE Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2552 Orpund Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2553 Safnern Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2554 Meinisberg Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2555 Brügg BE Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2556 Scheuren Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2556 Schwadernau Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2558 Aegerten Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2560 Nidau Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2562 Port Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2563 Ipsach Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2564 Bellmund Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2572 Mörigen Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2572 Sutz Canton de Berne BE Biel/Bienne District
2557 Studen BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2565 Jens Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2575 Täuffelen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2575 Gerolfingen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2575 Hagneck Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2576 Lüscherz Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2577 Finsterhennen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
2577 Siselen BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3035 Frieswil Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3036 Detligen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3053 Lätti Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3054 Schüpfen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3225 Müntschemier Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3226 Treiten Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3232 Ins Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3233 Tschugg Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3234 Vinelz Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3235 Erlach Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3236 Gampelen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3237 Brüttelen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3238 Gals Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3250 Lyss Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3251 Ruppoldsried Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3251 Wengi b. Büren Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3252 Worben Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3255 Rapperswil BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3256 Dieterswil Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3256 Seewil Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3256 Bangerten b. Dieterswil Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3257 Grossaffoltern Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3257 Ammerzwil BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3262 Suberg Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3263 Büetigen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3264 Diessbach b. Büren Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3266 Wiler b. Seedorf Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3267 Seedorf BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3268 Lobsigen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3270 Aarberg Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3271 Radelfingen b. Aarberg Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3272 Walperswil Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3272 Epsach Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3273 Kappelen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3274 Hermrigen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3274 Merzligen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3274 Bühl b. Aarberg Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3282 Bargen BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3283 Kallnach Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3283 Niederried b. Kallnach Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3292 Busswil BE Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3293 Dotzigen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3294 Meienried Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3294 Büren an der Aare Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3295 Rüti b. Büren Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3296 Arch Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3297 Leuzigen Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3298 Oberwil b. Büren Canton de Berne BE Seeland District
3360 Herzogenbuchsee Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3362 Niederönz Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3363 Oberönz Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3365 Grasswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3365 Seeberg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3366 Bollodingen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3366 Bettenhausen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3367 Ochlenberg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3367 Thörigen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3368 Bleienbach Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3372 Wanzwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3373 Röthenbach Herzogenbuchsee Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3373 Heimenhausen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3374 Wangenried Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3375 Inkwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3376 Graben Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3376 Berken Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3377 Walliswil b. Wangen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3380 Walliswil b. Niederbipp Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3380 Wangen an der Aare Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3464 Schmidigen-Mühleweg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3475 Riedtwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3475 Hermiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3476 Oschwand Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4536 Attiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4537 Wiedlisbach Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4538 Oberbipp Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4539 Farnern Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4539 Rumisberg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4704 Wolfisberg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4704 Niederbipp Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4900 Langenthal Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4901 Langenthal Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4911 Schwarzhäusern Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4912 Aarwangen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4913 Bannwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4914 Roggwil BE Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4916 Untersteckholz Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4917 Melchnau Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4917 Busswil b. Melchnau Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4919 Reisiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4922 Bützberg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4922 Thunstetten Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4923 Wynau Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4924 Obersteckholz Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4932 Gutenburg Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4932 Lotzwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4933 Rütschelen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4934 Madiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4935 Leimiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4936 Kleindietwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4937 Ursenbach Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4938 Rohrbach Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4938 Rohrbachgraben Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4942 Walterswil BE Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4943 Oeschenbach Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4944 Auswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4950 Huttwil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4952 Eriswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4953 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil) Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4954 Wyssachen Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
4955 Gondiswil Canton de Berne BE Oberaargau
3309 Kernenried Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3315 Bätterkinden Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3315 Kräiligen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3324 Hindelbank Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3324 Mötschwil Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3325 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3326 Krauchthal Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3400 Burgdorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3401 Burgdorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3412 Heimiswil Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3413 Kaltacker Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3414 Oberburg Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3415 Schafhausen im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3415 Rüegsauschachen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3416 Affoltern im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3417 Rüegsau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3418 Rüegsbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3419 Biembach im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3421 Rüti b. Lyssach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3421 Lyssach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3421 Lyssach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3422 Rüdtligen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3422 Alchenflüh Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3422 Kirchberg BE Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3423 Ersigen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3424 Oberösch Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3424 Niederösch Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3425 Koppigen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3425 Willadingen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3426 Aefligen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3427 Utzenstorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3428 Wiler b. Utzenstorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3429 Höchstetten Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3429 Hellsau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3433 Schwanden im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3435 Ramsei Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3436 Zollbrück Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3437 Rüderswil Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3438 Lauperswil Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3439 Ranflüh Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3452 Grünenmatt Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3453 Heimisbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3454 Sumiswald Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3455 Grünen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3456 Trachselwald Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3457 Wasen im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3462 Weier im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3463 Häusernmoos im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3465 Dürrenroth Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3472 Rumendingen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3472 Wynigen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3473 Alchenstorf Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3474 Rüedisbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3534 Signau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3535 Schüpbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3536 Aeschau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3537 Eggiwil Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3538 Röthenbach im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3543 Emmenmatt Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3550 Langnau im Emmental Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3551 Oberfrittenbach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3552 Bärau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3553 Gohl Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3555 Trubschachen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3556 Trub Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3557 Fankhaus (Trub) Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
3618 Süderen Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
4564 Zielebach Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
6197 Schangnau Canton de Berne BE Emmental District
1595 Clavaleyres Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
1738 Sangernboden Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
1797 Münchenwiler Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 94 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 8 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 6 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 60 UPD Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 5 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 65 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 9 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 13 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 14 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 31 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 22 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3000 Bern 15 Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3001 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3002 Bern PostFinance Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3003 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3004 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3005 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3006 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3007 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3008 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3010 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3011 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3011 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3012 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3013 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3014 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3015 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3018 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3019 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3020 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3024 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3027 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3029 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3030 Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3032 Hinterkappelen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3033 Wohlen b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3034 Murzelen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3037 Herrenschwanden Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3038 Kirchlindach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3039 Bern PF OC Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3040 Bern Verarb.zentr. Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3041 Bern UBS Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3042 Ortschwaben Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3043 Uettligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3044 Innerberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3045 Meikirch Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3046 Wahlendorf Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3047 Bremgarten b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3048 Worblaufen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3049 Säriswil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3050 Bern Swisscom Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3052 Zollikofen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3053 Diemerswil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3053 Münchenbuchsee Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3053 Wiggiswil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3053 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchsee Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3063 Ittigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3065 Bolligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3066 Stettlen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3067 Boll Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3068 Utzigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3071 Ostermundigen KATA Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3072 Ostermundigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3073 Gümligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3074 Muri b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3075 Vielbringen b. Worb Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3075 Rüfenacht BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3076 Worb Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3077 Enggistein Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3078 Richigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3082 Schlosswil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3083 Trimstein Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3084 Wabern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3085 Wabern Weihnachten Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3086 Englisberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3086 Zimmerwald Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3087 Niedermuhlern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3088 Rüeggisberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3088 Oberbütschel Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3089 Hinterfultigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3095 Spiegel b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3096 Oberbalm Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3097 Liebefeld Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3098 Köniz Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3098 Schliern b. Köniz Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3099 Rüti b. Riggisberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3110 Münsingen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3111 Tägertschi Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3112 Allmendingen b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3113 Rubigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3114 Wichtrach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3115 Gerzensee Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3116 Kirchdorf BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3116 Noflen BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3116 Mühledorf BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3122 Kehrsatz Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3123 Belp Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3124 Belpberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3125 Toffen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3126 Gelterfingen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3126 Kaufdorf Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3127 Lohnstorf Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3127 Mühlethurnen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3128 Rümligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3128 Kirchenthurnen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3132 Riggisberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3144 Gasel Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3145 Niederscherli Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3147 Mittelhäusern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3148 Lanzenhäusern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3150 Schwarzenburg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3152 Mamishaus Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3153 Rüschegg Gambach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3154 Rüschegg Heubach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3155 Helgisried-Rohrbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3156 Riffenmatt Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3157 Milken Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3158 Guggisberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3159 Riedstätt Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3173 Oberwangen b. Bern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3174 Thörishaus Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3176 Neuenegg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3177 Laupen BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3179 Kriechenwil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3183 Albligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3202 Frauenkappelen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3203 Mühleberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3204 Rosshäusern Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3205 Gümmenen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3206 Gammen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3206 Biberen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3206 Ferenbalm Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3206 Rizenbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3207 Wileroltigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3207 Golaten Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3208 Gurbrü Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3302 Moosseedorf Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3303 Jegenstorf Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3303 Zuzwil BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3303 Münchringen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3303 Ballmoos Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3305 Iffwil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3305 Scheunen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3306 Etzelkofen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3308 Grafenried Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3309 Zauggenried Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3312 Fraubrunnen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3313 Büren zum Hof Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3314 Schalunen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3317 Mülchi Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3317 Limpach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3321 Schönbühl EKZ Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3322 Mattstetten Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3323 Bäriswil BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3434 Landiswil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3434 Obergoldbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3503 Gysenstein Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3504 Oberhünigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3504 Niederhünigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3506 Grosshöchstetten Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3507 Biglen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3508 Arni BE Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3510 Freimettigen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3510 Häutligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3510 Konolfingen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3512 Walkringen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3513 Bigenthal Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3531 Oberthal Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3532 Mirchel Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3532 Zäziwil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3533 Bowil Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3629 Kiesen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3629 Oppligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3629 Jaberg Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3671 Brenzikofen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3671 Herbligen Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3672 Oberdiessbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3672 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3673 Linden Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3674 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach Canton de Berne BE Bern-Mittelland District
3600 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3602 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3603 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3604 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3607 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3608 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3609 Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3612 Steffisburg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3613 Steffisburg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3614 Unterlangenegg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3615 Heimenschwand Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3616 Schwarzenegg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3617 Fahrni b. Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3619 Innereriz Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3619 Eriz Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3622 Homberg b. Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3623 Buchen BE Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3623 Horrenbach Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3623 Teuffenthal b. Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3624 Schwendibach Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3624 Goldiwil (Thun) Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3625 Heiligenschwendi Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3626 Hünibach Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3627 Heimberg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3628 Uttigen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3631 Höfen b. Thun Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3632 Niederstocken Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3632 Oberstocken Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3633 Amsoldingen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3634 Thierachern Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3635 Uebeschi Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3636 Längenbühl Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3636 Forst b. Längenbühl Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3638 Blumenstein Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3638 Pohlern Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3645 Zwieselberg Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3647 Reutigen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3652 Hilterfingen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3654 Gunten Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3655 Sigriswil Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3656 Ringoldswil Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3656 Tschingel ob Gunten Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3657 Schwanden (Sigriswil) Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3658 Merligen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3661 Uetendorf Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3662 Seftigen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3663 Gurzelen Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3664 Burgistein Canton de Berne BE Thun District
3665 Wattenwil Canton de Berne BE Thun District
1657 Abländschen Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3766 Boltigen Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3770 Zweisimmen Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3771 Blankenburg Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3772 St. Stephan Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3773 Matten (St. Stephan) Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3775 Lenk im Simmental Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3776 Oeschseite Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3777 Saanenmöser Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3778 Schönried Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3780 Gstaad Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3781 Turbach Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3783 Grund b. Gstaad Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3784 Feutersoey Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3785 Gsteig b. Gstaad Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3792 Saanen Canton de Berne BE Obersimmental-Saanen District
3645 Gwatt (Thun) Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3646 Einigen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3700 Spiez Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3702 Hondrich Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3703 Aeschiried Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3704 Krattigen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3705 Faulensee Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3711 Emdthal Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3711 Mülenen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3714 Frutigen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3714 Wengi b. Frutigen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3715 Adelboden Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3716 Kandergrund Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3717 Blausee-Mitholz Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3718 Kandersteg Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3722 Scharnachtal Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3723 Kiental Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3724 Ried (Frutigen) Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3725 Achseten Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3752 Wimmis Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3753 Oey Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3754 Diemtigen Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3755 Horboden Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3756 Zwischenflüh Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3757 Schwenden im Diemtigtal Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3758 Latterbach Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3763 Därstetten Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3764 Weissenburg Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3765 Oberwil im Simmental Canton de Berne BE Frutigen-Niedersimmental District
3706 Leissigen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3707 Därligen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3800 Sundlauenen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3800 Matten b. Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3800 Unterseen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3800 Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3800 Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3802 Interlaken Ost Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3803 Beatenberg Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3804 Habkern Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3805 Goldswil b. Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3807 Iseltwald Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3812 Wilderswil Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3813 Saxeten Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3814 Gsteigwiler Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3815 Zweilütschinen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3815 Gündlischwand Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3816 Burglauenen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3816 Lütschental Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3818 Grindelwald Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3822 Isenfluh Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3822 Lauterbrunnen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3823 Kleine Scheidegg Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3823 Wengen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3823 Eigergletscher Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3824 Stechelberg Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3825 Mürren Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3826 Gimmelwald Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3852 Ringgenberg BE Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3853 Niederried b. Interlaken Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3854 Oberried am Brienzersee Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3855 Brienz BE Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3855 Axalp Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3855 Schwanden b. Brienz Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3856 Brienzwiler Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3857 Unterbach BE Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3858 Hofstetten b. Brienz Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3860 Schattenhalb Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3860 Meiringen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3860 Rosenlaui Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3860 Brünig Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3862 Innertkirchen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3863 Gadmen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
3864 Guttannen Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
6083 Hasliberg Hohfluh Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
6084 Hasliberg Wasserwendi Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
6085 Hasliberg Goldern Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
6086 Hasliberg Reuti Canton de Berne BE Interlaken-Oberhasli District
4040 Basel Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4042 Basel PF OC Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4101 Bruderholz Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4102 Binningen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4103 Bottmingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4104 Oberwil BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4105 Biel-Benken BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4106 Therwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4107 Ettingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4123 Allschwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4124 Schönenbuch Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4127 Birsfelden Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4132 Muttenz Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4142 Münchenstein Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4144 Arlesheim Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4147 Aesch BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4148 Pfeffingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
4153 Reinach BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Arlesheim
2814 Roggenburg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4117 Burg im Leimental Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4202 Duggingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4203 Grellingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4222 Zwingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4223 Blauen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4224 Nenzlingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4225 Brislach Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4242 Laufen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4243 Dittingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4244 Röschenz Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4246 Wahlen b. Laufen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4253 Liesberg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4254 Liesberg Dorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Laufen
4133 Pratteln Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4302 Augst BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4304 Giebenach Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4402 Frenkendorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4410 Liestal Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4411 Seltisberg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4414 Füllinsdorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4415 Lausen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4416 Bubendorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4417 Ziefen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4419 Lupsingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4422 Arisdorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4423 Hersberg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4433 Ramlinsburg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Liestal
4441 Thürnen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4442 Diepflingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4443 Wittinsburg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4444 Rümlingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4445 Häfelfingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4446 Buckten Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4447 Känerkinden Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4448 Läufelfingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4450 Sissach Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4451 Wintersingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4452 Itingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4453 Nusshof Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4455 Zunzgen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4456 Tenniken Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4460 Gelterkinden Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4461 Böckten Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4462 Rickenbach BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4463 Buus Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4464 Maisprach Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4465 Hemmiken Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4466 Ormalingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4467 Rothenfluh Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4469 Anwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4492 Tecknau Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4493 Wenslingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4494 Oltingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4495 Zeglingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4496 Kilchberg BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4497 Rünenberg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Sissach
4207 Bretzwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4418 Reigoldswil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4424 Arboldswil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4425 Titterten Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4426 Lauwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4431 Bennwil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4432 Lampenberg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4434 Hölstein Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4435 Niederdorf Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4436 Oberdorf BL Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4436 Liedertswil Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4437 Waldenburg Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4438 Langenbruck Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4457 Diegten Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4458 Eptingen Kanton Basel-Landschaft BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4000 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4001 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4002 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4005 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4009 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4010 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4018 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4019 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4020 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4030 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4031 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4039 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4041 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4051 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4052 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4052 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4053 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4054 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4055 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4056 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4057 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4058 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4059 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4070 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4075 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4089 Basel SPI GLS Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4089 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4091 Basel Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4125 Riehen Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
4126 Bettingen Kanton Basel-Stadt BS Basel-Stadt
1410 Prévondavaux Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1468 Cheyres Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1470 Bollion Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1470 Lully FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1470 Seiry Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1473 Châtillon FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1473 Font Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1474 Châbles FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1475 Autavaux Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1475 Forel FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1475 Montbrelloz Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1482 Cugy FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1483 Montet (Broye) Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1483 Frasses Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1483 Vesin Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1484 Aumont Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1484 Granges-de-Vesin Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1485 Nuvilly Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1486 Vuissens Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1489 Murist Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1527 Villeneuve FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1528 Praratoud Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1528 Surpierre Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1529 Cheiry Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1532 Fétigny Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1533 Ménières Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1534 Chapelle (Broye) Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1541 Morens FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1541 Bussy FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1541 Sévaz Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1542 Rueyres-les-Prés Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1544 Gletterens Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1563 Dompierre FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1564 Domdidier Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1565 Vallon Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1566 Les Friques Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1566 St-Aubin FR Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1567 Delley Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1568 Portalban Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1773 Léchelles Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1773 Russy Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1773 Chandon Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1774 Montagny-les-Monts Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1774 Cousset Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1774 Cousset Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1775 Mannens Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1775 Grandsivaz Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1776 Montagny-la-Ville Canton de Fribourg FR Broye District
1553 Châtonnaye Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1608 Chapelle (Glâne) Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1670 Esmonts Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1670 Ursy Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1670 Bionnens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1673 Gillarens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1673 Rue Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1673 Auboranges Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1673 Ecublens FR Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1673 Promasens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1674 Montet (Glâne) Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1674 Morlens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1674 Vuarmarens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1675 Mossel Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1675 Vauderens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1675 Blessens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1676 Chavannes-les-Forts Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1678 Siviriez Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1679 Villaraboud Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1680 Romont FR Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1680 Berlens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1681 Hennens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1681 Billens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1684 Mézières FR Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1685 Villariaz Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1686 La Neirigue Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1686 Grangettes-près-Romont Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1687 La Magne Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1687 Estévenens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1688 Sommentier Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1688 Lieffrens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1689 Le Châtelard-près-Romont Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1690 Villaz-St-Pierre Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1690 Lussy FR Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1691 Villarimboud Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1692 Massonnens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1694 Villargiroud Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1694 Villarsiviriaux Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1694 Orsonnens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1694 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1697 Les Ecasseys Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1697 La Joux FR Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1748 Torny-le-Grand Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1749 Middes Canton de Fribourg FR Glâne District
1625 Sâles (Gruyère) Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1625 Maules Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1626 Romanens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1626 Rueyres-Treyfayes Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1626 Treyfayes Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1627 Vaulruz Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1628 Vuadens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1630 Bulle Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1632 Riaz Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1633 Vuippens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1633 Marsens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1634 La Roche FR Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1635 La Tour-de-Trême Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1636 Broc Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1637 Charmey (Gruyère) Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1638 Morlon Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1642 Sorens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1643 Gumefens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1644 Avry-devant-Pont Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1645 Le Bry Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1646 Echarlens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1647 Corbières Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1648 Hauteville Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1649 Pont-la-Ville Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1651 Villarvolard Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1652 Botterens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1652 Villarbeney Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1653 Crésuz Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1653 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1654 Cerniat FR Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1656 Jaun Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1656 Im Fang Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1663 Epagny Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1663 Moléson-sur-Gruyères Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1663 Pringy Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1663 Gruyères Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1665 Estavannens Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1666 Villars-sous-Mont Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1666 Grandvillard Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1667 Enney Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1669 Neirivue Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1669 Montbovon Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1669 Lessoc Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1669 Albeuve Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1669 Les Sciernes-d’Albeuve Canton de Fribourg FR Gruyère District
1695 Villarsel-le-Gibloux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1695 Estavayer-le-Gibloux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1695 Rueyres-St-Laurent Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1695 Villarlod Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1700 Fribourg Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1720 Corminboeuf Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1720 Chésopelloz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1722 Bourguillon Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1723 Marly Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1723 Pierrafortscha Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1723 Villarsel-sur-Marly Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Ferpicloz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Oberried FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Bonnefontaine Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Montévraz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Zénauva Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Essert FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Senèdes Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1724 Le Mouret Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1725 Posieux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1726 Posat Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1726 Farvagny-le-Petit Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1726 Farvagny Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1726 Grenilles Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1727 Corpataux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1727 Magnedens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1728 Rossens FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1730 Ecuvillens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1731 Ependes FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1732 Arconciel Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1733 Treyvaux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1740 Neyruz FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1741 Cottens FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1742 Autigny Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1744 Chénens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1745 Lentigny Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1747 Corserey Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1753 Matran Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1754 Rosé Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1754 Avry-sur-Matran Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1754 Corjolens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1756 Onnens FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1756 Lovens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1757 Noréaz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1762 Givisiez Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1763 Granges-Paccot Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1772 Ponthaux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1772 Nierlet-les-Bois Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1772 Grolley Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 Belfaux Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 Cormagens Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 Lossy Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 Formangueires Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 Autafond Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1782 La Corbaz Canton de Fribourg FR Sarine District
1583 Villarepos Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1721 Misery Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1721 Cournillens Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1721 Cormérod Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1721 Courtion Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1783 Pensier Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1783 Barberêche Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1784 Courtepin Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1784 Wallenried Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1785 Cressier FR Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1786 Sugiez Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1787 Môtier (Vully) Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1787 Mur (Vully) FR Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1788 Praz (Vully) Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1789 Lugnorre Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1791 Courtaman Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1792 Guschelmuth Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1792 Cordast Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1793 Jeuss Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1794 Salvenach Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1795 Courlevon Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1796 Courgevaux Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3206 Wallenbuch Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3210 Kerzers Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3212 Kleingurmels Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3212 Gurmels Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3213 Liebistorf Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3213 Kleinbösingen Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3214 Ulmiz Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3215 Gempenach Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3215 Büchslen Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3215 Lurtigen Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3216 Ried b. Kerzers Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3216 Agriswil Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3280 Murten Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3280 Meyriez Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3280 Greng Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3284 Fräschels Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3285 Galmiz Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
3286 Muntelier Canton de Fribourg FR Lake District
1712 Tafers Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1713 St. Antoni Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1714 Heitenried Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1715 Alterswil FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1716 Plaffeien Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1716 Oberschrot Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1716 Schwarzsee Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1717 St. Ursen Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1718 Rechthalten Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1719 Brünisried Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1719 Zumholz Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1734 Tentlingen Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1735 Giffers Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1736 St. Silvester Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1737 Plasselb Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3175 Flamatt Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3178 Bösingen Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3182 Ueberstorf Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3184 Wünnewil Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3185 Schmitten FR Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
3186 Düdingen Canton de Fribourg FR Sense District
1609 St-Martin FR Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1609 Besencens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1609 Fiaugères Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1609 Fiaugères Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1611 Le Crêt-près-Semsales Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1614 Granges (Veveyse) Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1615 Bossonnens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1616 Attalens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1617 Remaufens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1617 Tatroz Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1618 Châtel-St-Denis Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1619 Les Paccots Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1623 Semsales Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1624 Progens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1624 La Verrerie Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1624 Progens Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1624 Grattavache Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1699 Bouloz Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1699 Porsel Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1699 Pont (Veveyse) Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1699 Porsel Canton de Fribourg FR Veveyse District
1200 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1201 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1202 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1203 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1204 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1205 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1206 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1207 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1208 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1209 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 22 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 1 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 20 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 8 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 19 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 5 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 11 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 14 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 73 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 23 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 70 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 10 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 84 Votation Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 4 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 3 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 2 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 71 CS CP Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 26 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 13 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 6 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 12 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 28 Genève GE Geneva
1211 Genève 27 Genève GE Geneva
1212 Grand-Lancy Genève GE Geneva
1213 Onex Genève GE Geneva
1213 Petit-Lancy Genève GE Geneva
1214 Vernier Genève GE Geneva
1215 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1216 Cointrin Genève GE Geneva
1217 Meyrin Genève GE Geneva
1218 Le Grand-Saconnex Genève GE Geneva
1219 Le Lignon Genève GE Geneva
1219 Châtelaine Genève GE Geneva
1219 Aïre Genève GE Geneva
1220 Les Avanchets Genève GE Geneva
1222 Vésenaz Genève GE Geneva
1223 Cologny Genève GE Geneva
1224 Chêne-Bougeries Genève GE Geneva
1225 Chêne-Bourg Genève GE Geneva
1226 Thônex Genève GE Geneva
1227 Carouge GE Genève GE Geneva
1227 Les Acacias Genève GE Geneva
1228 Plan-les-Ouates Genève GE Geneva
1231 Conches Genève GE Geneva
1232 Confignon Genève GE Geneva
1233 Bernex Genève GE Geneva
1234 Vessy Genève GE Geneva
1236 Cartigny Genève GE Geneva
1237 Avully Genève GE Geneva
1239 Collex Genève GE Geneva
1240 Genève Genève GE Geneva
1241 Puplinge Genève GE Geneva
1242 Satigny Genève GE Geneva
1243 Presinge Genève GE Geneva
1244 Choulex Genève GE Geneva
1245 Collonge-Bellerive Genève GE Geneva
1246 Corsier GE Genève GE Geneva
1247 Anières Genève GE Geneva
1248 Hermance Genève GE Geneva
1251 Gy Genève GE Geneva
1252 Meinier Genève GE Geneva
1253 Vandoeuvres Genève GE Geneva
1254 Jussy Genève GE Geneva
1255 Veyrier Genève GE Geneva
1256 Troinex Genève GE Geneva
1257 La Croix-de-Rozon Genève GE Geneva
1258 Perly Genève GE Geneva
1281 Russin Genève GE Geneva
1283 La Plaine Genève GE Geneva
1283 Dardagny Genève GE Geneva
1284 Chancy Genève GE Geneva
1285 Athenaz (Avusy) Genève GE Geneva
1286 Soral Genève GE Geneva
1287 Laconnex Genève GE Geneva
1288 Aire-la-Ville Genève GE Geneva
1290 Versoix Genève GE Geneva
1292 Chambésy Genève GE Geneva
1293 Bellevue Genève GE Geneva
1294 Genthod Genève GE Geneva
1298 Céligny Genève GE Geneva
1298 Céligny Genève GE Geneva
8750 Riedern Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8750 Klöntal Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8750 Glarus Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8752 Näfels Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8753 Mollis Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8754 Netstal Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8755 Ennenda Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8756 Mitlödi Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8757 Filzbach Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8758 Obstalden Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8759 Netstal Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8762 Sool Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8762 Schwändi b. Schwanden Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8762 Schwanden GL Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8765 Engi Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8766 Matt Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8767 Elm Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8772 Nidfurn Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8773 Haslen GL Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8774 Leuggelbach Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8775 Luchsingen Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8775 Hätzingen Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8777 Betschwanden Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8777 Diesbach GL Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8782 Rüti GL Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8783 Linthal Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8784 Braunwald Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8865 Bilten Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8867 Niederurnen Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8868 Oberurnen Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
8874 Mühlehorn Kanton Glarus GL Glarus
7077 Valbella Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7082 Vaz/Obervaz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7083 Lantsch/Lenz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7084 Brienz/Brinzauls GR Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7450 Tiefencastel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7450 Tiefencastel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7451 Alvaschein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7452 Cunter Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7453 Tinizong Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7454 Rona Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7455 Mulegns Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7456 Sur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7456 Marmorera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7457 Bivio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7458 Mon Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7459 Stierva Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7460 Savognin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7462 Salouf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7463 Riom Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7463 Riom Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7464 Parsonz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7472 Surava Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7473 Alvaneu Bad Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7477 Filisur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7482 Bergün/Bravuogn Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7482 Preda Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7482 Stugl/Stuls Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7484 Latsch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7492 Alvaneu Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7493 Schmitten (Albula) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Albula
7710 Ospizio Bernina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7710 Alp Grüm Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7741 S. Carlo (Poschiavo) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7742 Poschiavo Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7742 La Rösa Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7742 Sfazù Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7743 Miralago Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7743 Brusio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7744 Campocologno Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7745 Li Curt Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7746 Le Prese Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7747 Viano Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7748 Campascio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Bernina
7527 Brail Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7530 Zernez Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7532 Tschierv Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7533 Fuldera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7534 Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7535 Valchava Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7536 Sta. Maria Val Müstair Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7537 Müstair Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7542 Susch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7543 Lavin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7545 Guarda Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7546 Ardez Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7550 Scuol Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7551 Ftan Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7552 Vulpera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7553 Tarasp Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7554 Sent Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7554 Crusch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7556 Ramosch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7556 Ramosch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7557 Vnà Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7558 Strada Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7559 Tschlin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7560 Martina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7562 Samnaun-Compatsch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7563 Samnaun Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Engiadina Bassa / Val Müstair
7012 Felsberg Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7013 Domat/Ems Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7014 Trin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7015 Tamins Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7016 Trin Mulin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7017 Flims Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7018 Flims Waldhaus Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7019 Fidaz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7402 Bonaduz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7403 Rhäzüns Kanton Graubünden GR Region Imboden
7202 Says Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7203 Trimmis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7204 Untervaz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7205 Zizers Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7206 Igis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7208 Malans GR Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7302 Landquart Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7303 Mastrils Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7304 Maienfeld Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7306 Fläsch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7307 Jenins Kanton Graubünden GR Region Landquart
7500 St. Moritz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7502 Bever Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7502 Bever Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7503 Samedan Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7504 Pontresina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7505 Celerina/Schlarigna Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7512 Champfèr Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7513 Silvaplana-Surlej Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7513 Silvaplana Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7514 Fex Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7514 Sils/Segl Maria Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7515 Sils/Segl Baselgia Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7516 Maloja Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7517 Plaun da Lej Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7523 Madulain Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7523 Madulain Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7524 Zuoz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7524 Zuoz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7525 S-chanf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7526 Cinuos-chel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7602 Casaccia Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7603 Vicosoprano Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7604 Borgonovo Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7605 Stampa Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7606 Bondo Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7606 Promontogno Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7608 Castasegna Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
7610 Soglio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Maloja
6534 S. Vittore Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6534 S. Vittore Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6535 Roveredo GR Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6537 Grono Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6538 Verdabbio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6538 Verdabbio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6540 Castaneda Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6541 Sta. Maria in Calanca Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6542 Buseno Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6543 Arvigo Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6544 Braggio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6545 Selma Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6546 Cauco Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6547 Augio Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6548 Rossa Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6549 Laura Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6556 Leggia Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6557 Cama Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6558 Lostallo Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6562 Soazza Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6563 Mesocco Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
6565 S. Bernardino Kanton Graubünden GR Region Moesa
7000 Chur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7001 Chur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7004 Chur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7006 Chur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7007 Chur Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7023 Haldenstein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7026 Maladers Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7027 Lüen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7027 Castiel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7027 Calfreisen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7028 St. Peter Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7028 Pagig Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7029 Peist Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7050 Arosa Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7056 Molinis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7057 Langwies Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7058 Litzirüti Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7062 Passugg Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7063 Praden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7064 Tschiertschen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7074 Malix Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7075 Churwalden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7076 Parpan Kanton Graubünden GR Region Plessur
7212 Seewis-Pardisla Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7212 Seewis-Schmitten Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7212 Seewis Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7213 Valzeina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7214 Grüsch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7215 Fanas Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7220 Schiers Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7220 Schiers Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7222 Lunden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7223 Buchen im Prättigau Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7224 Putz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7226 Stels Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7226 Stels Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7226 Fajauna Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7228 Pusserein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7228 Schuders Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7231 Pragg-Jenaz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7232 Furna Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7233 Jenaz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7235 Fideris Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7240 Küblis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7241 Conters im Prättigau Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7242 Luzein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7243 Pany Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7244 Gadenstätt Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7245 Ascharina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7246 St. Antönien Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7247 Saas im Prättigau Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7249 Serneus Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7250 Klosters Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7252 Klosters Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7260 Davos Dorf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7265 Davos Wolfgang Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7270 Davos Platz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7272 Davos Clavadel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7276 Davos Frauenkirch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7277 Davos Glaris Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7278 Davos Monstein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7494 Davos Wiesen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Prättigau / Davos
7031 Laax GR Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7032 Laax GR 2 Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7104 Versam Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7104 Arezen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7104 Versam Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7106 Tenna Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7107 Safien Platz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7109 Thalkirch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7110 Peiden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7111 Pitasch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7112 Duvin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7113 Camuns Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7114 Uors (Lumnezia) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7115 Surcasti Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7116 St. Martin (Lugnez) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7116 Tersnaus Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7122 Valendas Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7122 Carrera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7126 Castrisch Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7127 Sevgein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7128 Riein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7130 Schnaus Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7130 Ilanz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7130 Schnaus Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7132 Vals Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7134 Obersaxen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7137 Flond Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7138 Surcuolm Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7141 Luven Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7142 Cumbel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7143 Morissen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7144 Vella Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7145 Degen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7146 Vattiz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7147 Vignogn Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7148 Lumbrein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7149 Vrin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7151 Schluein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7152 Sagogn Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7153 Falera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7154 Ruschein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7155 Ladir Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7155 Ladir Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7156 Pigniu Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7156 Rueun Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7157 Siat Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7158 Waltensburg/Vuorz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7159 Andiast Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7162 Tavanasa Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7163 Danis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7164 Dardin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7165 Breil/Brigels Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7166 Trun Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7167 Zignau Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7168 Schlans Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7172 Rabius Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7173 Surrein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7174 S. Benedetg Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7175 Sumvitg Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7176 Cumpadials Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7180 Disentis/Mustér Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7182 Cavardiras Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7183 Mumpé Medel Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7184 Curaglia Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7185 Platta Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7186 Segnas Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7187 Camischolas Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7188 Sedrun Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7189 Rueras Kanton Graubünden GR Region Surselva
7404 Feldis/Veulden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7405 Rothenbrunnen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7407 Trans Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7408 Realta Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7408 Cazis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7411 Sils im Domleschg Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7412 Scharans Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7413 Fürstenaubruck Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7414 Fürstenau Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7415 Rodels Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7415 Pratval Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7416 Almens Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7417 Paspels Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7418 Tumegl/Tomils Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7419 Scheid Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7421 Summaprada Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7422 Tartar Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7423 Sarn Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7423 Portein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7424 Präz Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7424 Dalin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7425 Masein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7426 Flerden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7426 Flerden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7427 Urmein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7428 Glaspass Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7428 Tschappina Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7430 Thusis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7430 Rongellen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7431 Obermutten Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7431 Mutten Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7432 Zillis Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7433 Wergenstein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7433 Donat Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7433 Mathon Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7433 Farden Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7433 Lohn GR Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7434 Sufers Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7435 Splügen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7436 Medels im Rheinwald Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7437 Nufenen Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7438 Hinterrhein Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7440 Andeer Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7442 Clugin Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7443 Pignia Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7444 Ausserferrera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7445 Innerferrera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7445 Innerferrera Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7446 Campsut-Cröt Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7447 Am Bach (Avers) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7447 Cresta (Avers) Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
7448 Juf Kanton Graubünden GR Region Viamala
2800 Delémont Jura JU Delémont District
2802 Develier Jura JU Delémont District
2803 Bourrignon Jura JU Delémont District
2805 Soyhières Jura JU Delémont District
2806 Mettembert Jura JU Delémont District
2807 Pleigne Jura JU Delémont District
2807 Lucelle Jura JU Delémont District
2812 Movelier Jura JU Delémont District
2813 Ederswiler Jura JU Delémont District
2822 Courroux Jura JU Delémont District
2823 Courcelon Jura JU Delémont District
2824 Vicques Jura JU Delémont District
2825 Courchapoix Jura JU Delémont District
2826 Corban Jura JU Delémont District
2827 Mervelier Jura JU Delémont District
2828 Montsevelier Jura JU Delémont District
2829 Vermes Jura JU Delémont District
2830 Courrendlin Jura JU Delémont District
2830 Vellerat Jura JU Delémont District
2832 Rebeuvelier Jura JU Delémont District
2842 Rossemaison Jura JU Delémont District
2843 Châtillon JU Jura JU Delémont District
2852 Courtételle Jura JU Delémont District
2853 Courfaivre Jura JU Delémont District
2854 Bassecourt Jura JU Delémont District
2855 Glovelier Jura JU Delémont District
2856 Boécourt Jura JU Delémont District
2857 Montavon Jura JU Delémont District
2863 Undervelier Jura JU Delémont District
2864 Soulce Jura JU Delémont District
2873 Saulcy Jura JU Delémont District
2336 Les Bois Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2338 Les Emibois Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2338 Muriaux Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2340 Le Noirmont Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2345 La Chaux-des-Breuleux Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2345 Les Breuleux Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2350 Saignelégier Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2353 Les Pommerats Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2354 Goumois Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2360 Le Bémont JU Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2362 Montfaucon Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2362 Montfavergier Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2363 Les Enfers Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2364 St-Brais Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2714 Les Genevez JU Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2714 Le Prédame Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2718 Lajoux JU Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2718 Fornet-Dessus Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2882 St-Ursanne Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2887 Soubey Jura JU Franches-Montagnes District
2882 St-Ursanne Jura JU Porrentruy District
2883 Montmelon Jura JU Porrentruy District
2884 Montenol Jura JU Porrentruy District
2885 Epauvillers Jura JU Porrentruy District
2886 Epiquerez Jura JU Porrentruy District
2888 Seleute Jura JU Porrentruy District
2889 Ocourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2900 Porrentruy Jura JU Porrentruy District
2902 Fontenais Jura JU Porrentruy District
2903 Villars-sur-Fontenais Jura JU Porrentruy District
2904 Bressaucourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2905 Courtedoux Jura JU Porrentruy District
2906 Chevenez Jura JU Porrentruy District
2907 Rocourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2908 Grandfontaine Jura JU Porrentruy District
2912 Roche-d’Or Jura JU Porrentruy District
2912 Réclère Jura JU Porrentruy District
2914 Damvant Jura JU Porrentruy District
2915 Bure Jura JU Porrentruy District
2916 Fahy Jura JU Porrentruy District
2922 Courchavon Jura JU Porrentruy District
2923 Courtemaîche Jura JU Porrentruy District
2924 Montignez Jura JU Porrentruy District
2925 Buix Jura JU Porrentruy District
2926 Boncourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2932 Coeuve Jura JU Porrentruy District
2933 Damphreux Jura JU Porrentruy District
2933 Lugnez Jura JU Porrentruy District
2935 Beurnevésin Jura JU Porrentruy District
2942 Alle Jura JU Porrentruy District
2943 Vendlincourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2944 Bonfol Jura JU Porrentruy District
2946 Miécourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2947 Charmoille Jura JU Porrentruy District
2950 Courgenay Jura JU Porrentruy District
2950 Courtemautruy Jura JU Porrentruy District
2952 Cornol Jura JU Porrentruy District
2953 Pleujouse Jura JU Porrentruy District
2953 Fregiécourt Jura JU Porrentruy District
2954 Asuel Jura JU Porrentruy District
6000 Luzern 15 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern 7 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern 30 AAL Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern 6 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern 16 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6000 Luzern 14 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6002 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6003 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6004 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6005 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6006 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6007 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6014 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6015 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Stadt District
6005 St. Niklausen LU Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6009 Luzern Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6010 Kriens Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6011 Kriens Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6012 Obernau Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6013 Eigenthal Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6030 Ebikon Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6031 Ebikon Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6033 Buchrain Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6035 Perlen Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6036 Dierikon Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6037 Root Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6038 Honau Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6038 Gisikon Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6039 Root D4 Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6043 Adligenswil Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6044 Udligenswil Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6045 Meggen Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6047 Kastanienbaum Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6048 Horw Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6102 Malters Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6103 Schwarzenberg LU Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6344 Meierskappel Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6353 Weggis Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6354 Vitznau Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6356 Rigi Kaltbad Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6404 Greppen Kanton Luzern LU Lucerne-Land District
6020 Emmenbrücke Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6021 Emmenbrücke 1 Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6023 Rothenburg Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6026 Rain Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6027 Römerswil LU Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6028 Herlisberg Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6032 Emmen Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6034 Inwil Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6274 Eschenbach LU Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6275 Ballwil Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6276 Hohenrain Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6277 Kleinwangen Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6277 Lieli LU Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6280 Urswil Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6280 Hochdorf Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6281 Hochdorf Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6283 Baldegg Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6284 Sulz LU Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6284 Gelfingen Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6285 Retschwil Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6285 Hitzkirch Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6286 Altwis Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6287 Aesch LU Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6288 Schongau Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6289 Hämikon Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6289 Müswangen Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6289 Hämikon Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6294 Ermensee Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
6295 Mosen Kanton Luzern LU Hochdorf District
5735 Pfeffikon LU Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6016 Hellbühl Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6017 Ruswil Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6018 Buttisholz Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6019 Sigigen Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6022 Grosswangen Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6024 Hildisrieden Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6025 Neudorf Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6203 Sempach Station Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6204 Sempach Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6205 Eich Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6206 Neuenkirch Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6207 Nottwil Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6208 Oberkirch LU Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6210 Sursee Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6212 St. Erhard Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6212 Kaltbach Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6213 Knutwil Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6214 Schenkon Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6215 Beromünster Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6215 Schwarzenbach LU Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6216 Mauensee Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6221 Rickenbach LU Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6222 Gunzwil Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6231 Schlierbach Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6232 Geuensee Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6233 Büron Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6234 Triengen Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6234 Kulmerau Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6235 Winikon Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
6236 Wilihof Kanton Luzern LU Sursee District
4806 Wikon Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
4915 St. Urban Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6122 Menznau Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6123 Geiss Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6125 Menzberg Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6126 Daiwil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6130 Willisau Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6132 Rohrmatt Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6142 Gettnau Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6143 Ohmstal Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6144 Zell LU Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6145 Fischbach LU Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6146 Grossdietwil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6147 Altbüron Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6152 Hüswil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6153 Ufhusen Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6154 Hofstatt Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6156 Luthern Bad Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6156 Luthern Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6211 Buchs LU Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6217 Kottwil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6218 Ettiswil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6242 Wauwil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6243 Egolzwil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6244 Nebikon Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6245 Ebersecken Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6246 Altishofen Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6247 Schötz Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6248 Alberswil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6252 Dagmersellen Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6253 Uffikon Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6260 Hintermoos Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6260 Mehlsecken Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6260 Reiden Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6260 Reidermoos Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6262 Langnau b. Reiden Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6263 Richenthal Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6264 Pfaffnau Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6265 Roggliswil Kanton Luzern LU Willisau District
6105 Schachen LU Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6106 Werthenstein Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6110 Wolhusen Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6110 Fontannen b. Wolhusen Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6112 Doppleschwand Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6113 Romoos Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6114 Steinhuserberg Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6160 Entlebuch Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6162 Finsterwald b. Entlebuch Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6162 Rengg Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6162 Entlebuch Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6163 Ebnet Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6166 Hasle LU Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6167 Bramboden Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6170 Schüpfheim Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6173 Flühli LU Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6174 Sörenberg Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6182 Escholzmatt Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6192 Wiggen Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
6196 Marbach LU Kanton Luzern LU Entlebuch District
2012 Auvernier Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2013 Colombier NE Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2014 Bôle Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2015 Areuse Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2016 Cortaillod Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2017 Boudry Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2019 Rochefort Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2019 Chambrelien Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2022 Bevaix Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2023 Gorgier Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2024 St-Aubin-Sauges Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2025 Chez-le-Bart Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2027 Fresens Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2027 Montalchez Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2028 Vaumarcus Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2034 Peseux Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2035 Corcelles NE Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2036 Cormondrèche Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2037 Montezillon Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2149 Champ-du-Moulin Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2149 Fretereules Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2149 Brot-Dessous Neuchâtel NE Boudry District
2300 La Cibourg Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2301 La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2303 La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2304 La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2314 La Sagne NE Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2322 Le Crêt-du-Locle Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2325 Les Planchettes Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2333 La Cibourg Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2616 La Cibourg Neuchâtel NE La Chaux-de-Fonds District
2316 Petit-Martel Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2318 Brot-Plamboz Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2400 Le Locle Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2400 Le Locle Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2400 Le Prévoux Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2405 La Chaux-du-Milieu Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2406 La Châtagne Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2406 La Brévine Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2406 Le Brouillet Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2406 Les Taillères Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2414 Le Cerneux-Péquignot Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2416 Les Brenets Neuchâtel NE Le Locle District
2000 Neuchâtel Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2001 Neuchâtel 1 Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2002 Neuchâtel 2 Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2010 Neuchâtel OFS Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2067 Chaumont Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2068 Hauterive NE Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2072 St-Blaise Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2073 Enges Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2074 Marin-Epagnier Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2075 Thielle Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2075 Wavre Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2087 Cornaux NE Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2088 Cressier NE Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2523 Lignières Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2525 Le Landeron Neuchâtel NE Neuchâtel District
2037 Montmollin Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2042 Valangin Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2043 Boudevilliers Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2046 Fontaines NE Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2052 Fontainemelon Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2052 La Vue-des-Alpes Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2053 Cernier Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2054 Les Vieux-Prés Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2054 Chézard-St-Martin Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2056 Dombresson Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2057 Villiers Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2058 Le Pâquier NE Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2063 Vilars NE Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2063 Fenin Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2063 Saules Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2063 Engollon Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2065 Savagnier Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2206 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2207 Coffrane Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2208 Les Hauts-Geneveys Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Ruz District
2103 Noiraigue Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2105 Travers Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2108 Couvet Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2112 Môtiers NE Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2113 Boveresse Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2114 Fleurier Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2115 Buttes Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2116 Mont-de-Buttes Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2117 La Côte-aux-Fées Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2123 St-Sulpice NE Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2124 Les Sagnettes Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2126 Les Verrières Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
2127 Les Bayards Neuchâtel NE Val-de-Travers District
6052 Hergiswil NW Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6362 Stansstad Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6363 Obbürgen Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6363 Fürigen Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6363 Bürgenstock Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6365 Kehrsiten Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6370 Stans Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6370 Oberdorf NW Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6371 Stans Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6372 Ennetmoos Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6373 Ennetbürgen Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6374 Buochs Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6375 Beckenried Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6376 Emmetten Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6382 Büren NW Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6383 Niederrickenbach Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6383 Wirzweli Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6383 Wiesenberg Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6383 Dallenwil Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6386 Wolfenschiessen Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6387 Oberrickenbach Kanton Nidwalden NW Nidwalden
6010 Kriens Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6053 Alpnachstad Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6055 Alpnach Dorf Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6056 Kägiswil Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6060 Sarnen Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6060 Ramersberg Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6061 Sarnen 1 Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6062 Wilen (Sarnen) Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6063 Stalden (Sarnen) Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6064 Kerns Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6066 St. Niklausen OW Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6067 Melchtal Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6068 Melchsee-Frutt Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6072 Sachseln Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6073 Flüeli-Ranft Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6074 Giswil Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6078 Bürglen OW Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6078 Lungern Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6388 Grafenort Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6390 Engelberg Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
6391 Engelberg Kanton Obwalden OW Obwalden
9000 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9001 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9004 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9006 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9007 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9008 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9010 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9011 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9012 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9013 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9014 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9015 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9016 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9020 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9022 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9023 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9024 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9026 St. Gallen K AG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9027 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9028 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9029 St. Gallen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9030 St. Josefen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9030 Abtwil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9032 Engelburg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9034 Eggersriet Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9036 Grub SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9200 Gossau SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9201 Gossau SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9204 Andwil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9205 Waldkirch Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9212 Arnegg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9300 Wittenbach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9301 Wittenbach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9304 Bernhardzell Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9308 Lömmenschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9312 Häggenschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9313 Muolen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis St. Gallen
9033 Untereggen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9305 Berg SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9323 Steinach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9327 Tübach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9400 Rorschach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9401 Rorschach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9402 Mörschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9403 Goldach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9404 Rorschacherberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9422 Staad SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9423 Altenrhein Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9425 Thal Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rorschach
9411 Reute AR Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9424 Rheineck Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9430 St. Margrethen SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9434 Au SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9435 Heerbrugg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9436 Balgach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9437 Marbach SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9442 Berneck Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9443 Widnau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9444 Diepoldsau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9445 Rebstein Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9450 Altstätten SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9450 Lüchingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9451 Kriessern Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9452 Hinterforst Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9453 Eichberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9462 Montlingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9462 Montlingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9463 Oberriet SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9464 Rüthi (Rheintal) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9464 Lienz Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Rheintal
9465 Salez Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9466 Sennwald Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9467 Frümsen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9468 Sax Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9469 Haag (Rheintal) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9470 Buchs SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9470 Werdenberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9471 Buchs SG 3 Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9471 Buchs SG 1 Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9472 Grabs Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9472 Grabserberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9473 Gams Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9475 Sevelen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9476 Fontnas Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9476 Weite Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9477 Trübbach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9478 Azmoos Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9479 Oberschan Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9479 Malans SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
9479 Gretschins Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Werdenberg
7310 Bad Ragaz Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7310 Bad Ragaz Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7312 Pfäfers Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7313 St. Margrethenberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7314 Vadura Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7315 Vättis Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7317 Vasön Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7317 Valens Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7320 Sargans Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7323 Wangs Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7324 Vilters Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7325 Schwendi im Weisstannental Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
7326 Weisstannen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8877 Murg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8878 Quinten Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8879 Pizolpark (Mels) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8880 Walenstadt Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8881 Walenstadtberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8881 Tscherlach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8882 Unterterzen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8883 Quarten Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8884 Oberterzen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8885 Mols Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8886 Mädris-Vermol Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8887 Mels Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8889 Plons Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8890 Flums Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8892 Berschis Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8893 Flums Hochwiese Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8894 Flumserberg Saxli Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8895 Flumserberg Portels Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8896 Flumserberg Bergheim Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8897 Flumserberg Tannenheim Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8898 Flumserberg Tannenbodenalp Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Sarganserland
8638 Goldingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8640 Rapperswil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8645 Jona Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8646 Wagen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8715 Bollingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8716 Schmerikon Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8717 Benken SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8718 Schänis Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8722 Kaltbrunn Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8723 Maseltrangen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8723 Rufi Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8725 Gebertingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8725 Ernetschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8726 Ricken SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8727 Walde SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8730 Uznach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8732 Neuhaus SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8733 Eschenbach SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8734 Ermenswil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8735 St. Gallenkappel Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8735 Rüeterswil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8737 Gommiswald Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8738 Uetliburg SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8739 Rieden SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8740 Uznach Vögele AG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8866 Ziegelbrücke Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8872 Weesen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
8873 Amden Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis See-Gaster
9114 Hoffeld Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9115 Dicken Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9122 Mogelsberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9122 Ebersol Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9123 Nassen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9125 Brunnadern Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9126 Necker Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9127 St. Peterzell Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9500 Wil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9533 Kirchberg SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9533 Dietschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9534 Gähwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9601 Lütisburg Station Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9602 Müselbach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9602 Bazenheid Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9604 Lütisburg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9604 Unterrindal Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9606 Bütschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9607 Mosnang Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9608 Ganterschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9612 Dreien Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9613 Mühlrüti Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9614 Libingen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9615 Dietfurt Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9620 Lichtensteig Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9621 Oberhelfenschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9622 Krinau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9630 Wattwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9631 Ulisbach Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9633 Bächli (Hemberg) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9633 Hemberg Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9642 Ebnat-Kappel Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9643 Krummenau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9650 Nesslau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9651 Ennetbühl Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9652 Neu St. Johann Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9655 Stein SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9656 Alt St. Johann Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9657 Unterwasser Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9658 Wildhaus Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Toggenburg
9113 Degersheim Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9116 Wolfertswil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9203 Niederwil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9230 Flawil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9231 Egg (Flawil) Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9240 Niederglatt SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9240 Uzwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9242 Oberuzwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9243 Jonschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9244 Niederuzwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9245 Sonnental Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9245 Oberbüren Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9246 Niederbüren Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9247 Henau Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9248 Bichwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9249 Algetshausen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9249 Niederstetten Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9249 Oberstetten Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9500 Wil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9501 Wil SG 1 Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9512 Rossrüti Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9523 Züberwangen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9524 Zuzwil SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9525 Lenggenwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9526 Zuckenriet Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9527 Niederhelfenschwil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9532 Rickenbach b. Wil Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9536 Schwarzenbach SG Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9552 Bronschhofen Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
9604 Oberrindal Kanton St. Gallen SG Wahlkreis Wil
8213 Neunkirch Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Oberklettgau
8214 Gächlingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Oberklettgau
8224 Löhningen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Oberklettgau
8234 Stetten SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8235 Lohn SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8236 Büttenhardt Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8236 Opfertshofen SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8239 Dörflingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8240 Thayngen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8241 Barzheim Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8242 Hofen SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8242 Bibern SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8243 Altdorf SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Reiat
8200 Schaffhausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8201 Schaffhausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8203 Schaffhausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8207 Schaffhausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8208 Schaffhausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8212 Neuhausen am Rheinfall Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8222 Beringen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8223 Guntmadingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8231 Hemmental Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8232 Merishausen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8233 Bargen SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8454 Buchberg Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8455 Rüdlingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schaffhausen
8225 Siblingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schleitheim
8226 Schleitheim Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schleitheim
8228 Beggingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Schleitheim
8260 Stein am Rhein Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Stein
8261 Hemishofen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Stein
8262 Ramsen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Stein
8263 Buch SH Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Stein
8215 Hallau Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Unterklettgau
8216 Oberhallau Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Unterklettgau
8217 Wilchingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Unterklettgau
8218 Osterfingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Unterklettgau
8219 Trasadingen Kanton Schaffhausen SH Bezirk Unterklettgau
4622 Egerkingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4623 Neuendorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4624 Härkingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4625 Oberbuchsiten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4626 Niederbuchsiten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4628 Wolfwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4702 Oensingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4703 Kestenholz Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gäu
4710 Balsthal Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4712 Laupersdorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4713 Matzendorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4714 Aedermannsdorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4715 Herbetswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4716 Welschenrohr Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4716 Gänsbrunnen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4717 Mümliswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4718 Holderbank SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
4719 Ramiswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thal
3253 Schnottwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
3254 Messen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
3254 Balm b. Messen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
3307 Brunnenthal Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4571 Ichertswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4571 Lüterkofen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4574 Nennigkofen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4574 Lüsslingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4576 Tscheppach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4577 Hessigkofen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4578 Bibern SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4579 Gossliwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4581 Küttigkofen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4582 Brügglen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4583 Aetigkofen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4583 Mühledorf SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4584 Lüterswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4584 Gächliwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4585 Biezwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4586 Kyburg-Buchegg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4587 Aetingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4588 Brittern Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4588 Oberramsern Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4588 Unterramsern Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Bucheggberg
4108 Witterswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4112 Flüh Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4112 Bättwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4114 Hofstetten SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4115 Mariastein Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4116 Metzerlen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4118 Rodersdorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4143 Dornach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4145 Gempen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4146 Hochwald Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4206 Seewen SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4412 Nuglar Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4413 Büren SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4421 St. Pantaleon Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Dorneck
4468 Kienberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4632 Trimbach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4633 Hauenstein Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4634 Wisen SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4652 Winznau Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4653 Obergösgen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4654 Lostorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4655 Rohr b. Olten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4655 Stüsslingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
5013 Niedergösgen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
5015 Erlinsbach SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Gösgen
4528 Zuchwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4542 Luterbach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4543 Deitingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4551 Derendingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4552 Derendingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4553 Subingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4554 Hüniken Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4554 Etziken Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4556 Burgäschi Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4556 Aeschi SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4556 Bolken Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4556 Steinhof SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4557 Horriwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4558 Winistorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4558 Hersiwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4558 Heinrichswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4562 Biberist Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4563 Gerlafingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4564 Obergerlafingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4565 Recherswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4566 Oekingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4566 Kriegstetten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4566 Halten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Wasseramt
2540 Grenchen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
2544 Bettlach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
2545 Selzach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4512 Bellach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4513 Langendorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4514 Lommiswil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4515 Weissenstein b. Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4515 Oberdorf SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4522 Rüttenen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4523 Niederwil SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4524 Balmberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4524 Oberbalmberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4524 Günsberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4525 Balm b. Günsberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4532 Feldbrunnen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4533 Riedholz Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4534 Flumenthal Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4535 Kammersrohr Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4535 Hubersdorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Lebern
4600 Olten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4601 Olten 1 Fächer Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4609 Olten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4612 Wangen b. Olten Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4613 Rickenbach SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4614 Hägendorf Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4615 Allerheiligenberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4616 Kappel SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4617 Gunzgen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4618 Boningen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4629 Fulenbach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4656 Starrkirch-Wil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4657 Dulliken Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4658 Däniken SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
5012 Wöschnau Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
5012 Eppenberg Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
5012 Schönenwerd Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
5014 Gretzenbach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
5746 Walterswil SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Olten
4500 Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Solothurn
4501 Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Solothurn
4502 Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Solothurn
4503 Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Solothurn
4509 Solothurn Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Solothurn
4204 Himmelried Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4208 Nunningen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4226 Breitenbach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4227 Büsserach Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4228 Erschwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4229 Beinwil SO Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4232 Fehren Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4233 Meltingen Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4234 Zullwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4245 Kleinlützel Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4247 Grindel Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
4252 Bärschwil Kanton Solothurn SO Bezirk Thierstein
8836 Bennau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8840 Trachslau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8840 Einsiedeln Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8841 Gross Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8844 Euthal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8846 Willerzell Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
8847 Egg SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Einsiedeln
6410 Rigi Scheidegg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Gersau
6442 Gersau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Gersau
8640 Hurden Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8806 Bäch SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8807 Freienbach Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8808 Pfäffikon SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8832 Wilen b. Wollerau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8832 Wollerau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8832 Wollerau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8834 Schindellegi Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
8835 Feusisberg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Höfe
6402 Merlischachen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Küssnacht
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Küssnacht
6405 Immensee Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Küssnacht
8852 Altendorf Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8853 Lachen SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8854 Siebnen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8854 Galgenen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8855 Wangen SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8856 Tuggen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8857 Vorderthal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8858 Innerthal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8862 Schübelbach Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8863 Buttikon SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
8864 Reichenburg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk March
6410 Goldau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6410 Rigi Staffel Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6410 Rigi Kulm Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6410 Rigi Klösterli Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6414 Oberarth Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6415 Arth Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6416 Steinerberg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6417 Sattel Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6418 Rothenthurm Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6422 Steinen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6423 Seewen SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6424 Lauerz Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6430 Schwyz Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6431 Schwyz Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6432 Rickenbach b. Schwyz Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6433 Stoos SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6434 Illgau Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6436 Ried (Muotathal) Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6436 Muotathal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6436 Bisisthal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6438 Ibach Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6440 Brunnen Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6443 Morschach Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
6452 Riemenstalden Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
8842 Unteriberg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
8843 Oberiberg Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
8845 Studen SZ Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
8849 Alpthal Kanton Schwyz SZ Bezirk Schwyz
8580 Sommeri Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8580 Hagenwil b. Amriswil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8580 Amriswil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8580 Biessenhofen Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8580 Hefenhofen Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8581 Schocherswil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8582 Dozwil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8587 Oberaach Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8590 Romanshorn Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8592 Uttwil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8593 Kesswil Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8599 Salmsach Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9306 Freidorf TG Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9314 Steinebrunn Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9315 Neukirch (Egnach) Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9315 Winden Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9320 Stachen Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9320 Arbon Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9320 Frasnacht Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9322 Egnach Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9325 Roggwil TG Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
9326 Horn Kanton Thurgau TG Arbon District
8252 Schlatt TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8253 Willisdorf Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8253 Diessenhofen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8254 Basadingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8255 Schlattingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8259 Kaltenbach Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8259 Rheinklingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8259 Etzwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8259 Wagenhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8264 Eschenz Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8265 Mammern Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8266 Steckborn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8267 Berlingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8500 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8500 Gerlikon Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8501 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8502 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8503 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8505 Dettighofen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8505 Pfyn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8506 Lanzenneunforn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8507 Hörhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8508 Homburg Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8509 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8510 Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8512 Wetzikon TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8512 Lustdorf Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8512 Thundorf Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8524 Uesslingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8524 Buch b. Frauenfeld Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8525 Wilen b. Neunforn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8525 Niederneunforn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8526 Oberneunforn Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8532 Weiningen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8532 Warth Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8535 Herdern Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8536 Hüttwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8537 Nussbaumen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8537 Uerschhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8546 Kefikon TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8546 Islikon Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8547 Gachnang Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8552 Felben-Wellhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8553 Harenwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8553 Eschikofen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8553 Hüttlingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8553 Mettendorf TG Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8555 Müllheim Dorf Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
9507 Stettfurt Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
9548 Matzingen Kanton Thurgau TG Frauenfeld District
8268 Mannenbach-Salenstein Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8268 Salenstein Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8269 Fruthwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8272 Ermatingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8273 Triboltingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8274 Gottlieben Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8274 Tägerwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8280 Kreuzlingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8285 Kreuzlingen Ifolor Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8558 Raperswilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Engwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Hefenhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Gunterswilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Sonterswil Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Wäldi Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Lipperswil Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8564 Hattenhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8565 Hugelshofen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8566 Lippoldswilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8566 Neuwilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8566 Dotnacht Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8566 Ellighausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8573 Alterswilen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8573 Siegershausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8573 Altishausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8574 Dettighofen (Lengwil) Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8574 Illighausen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8574 Lengwil Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8574 Lengwil Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8574 Oberhofen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8585 Zuben Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8585 Herrenhof Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8585 Schönenbaumgarten Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8585 Langrickenbach Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8594 Güttingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8595 Altnau Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8596 Scherzingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8596 Münsterlingen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8597 Landschlacht Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8598 Bottighofen Kanton Thurgau TG Kreuzlingen District
8355 Aadorf Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8356 Ettenhausen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8357 Guntershausen b. Aadorf Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8360 Eschlikon TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8360 Wallenwil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8362 Balterswil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8363 Bichelsee Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8370 Sirnach Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8371 Busswil TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8372 Wiezikon b. Sirnach Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8374 Dussnang Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8374 Oberwangen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8376 Fischingen Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8376 Au TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8522 Aawangen Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8522 Häuslenen Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9502 Braunau Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9506 Lommis Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9508 Weingarten-Kalthäusern Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9532 Rickenbach b. Wil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9535 Wilen b. Wil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9542 Münchwilen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9543 St. Margarethen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9545 Wängi Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9546 Tuttwil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9547 Wittenwil Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9553 Bettwiesen Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9554 Tägerschen Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9555 Tobel Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
9573 Littenheid Kanton Thurgau TG Münchwilen District
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8554 Bonau Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8554 Müllheim-Wigoltingen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8556 Lamperswil TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8556 Illhart Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8556 Engwang Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8556 Wigoltingen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8560 Märstetten Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8561 Ottoberg Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8564 Wagerswil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8570 Weinfelden Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8572 Guntershausen b. Berg Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8572 Andhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8572 Berg TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8572 Graltshausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8572 Berg TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8575 Bürglen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8575 Istighofen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8576 Mauren TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8577 Schönholzerswilen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8583 Donzhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8583 Götighofen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8583 Sulgen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8584 Opfershofen TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8584 Leimbach TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8585 Happerswil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8585 Mattwil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8585 Klarsreuti Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8585 Birwinken Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Buchackern Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Riedt b. Erlen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Andwil TG Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Buch b. Kümmertshausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Kümmertshausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Ennetaach Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Engishofen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8586 Erlen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8588 Zihlschlacht Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
8589 Sitterdorf Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9213 Hauptwil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9214 Kradolf Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9215 Buhwil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9215 Schönenberg an der Thur Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9216 Heldswil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9216 Hohentannen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9217 Neukirch an der Thur Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9220 Bischofszell Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9223 Schweizersholz Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9223 Halden Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9225 St. Pelagiberg Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9225 Wilen (Gottshaus) Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9503 Lanterswil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9503 Stehrenberg Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9504 Friltschen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9514 Wuppenau Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9515 Hosenruck Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9517 Mettlen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9556 Affeltrangen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9556 Zezikon Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9562 Buch b. Märwil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9562 Märwil Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9565 Oppikon Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9565 Rothenhausen Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9565 Schmidshof Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9565 Bussnang Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
9565 Oberbussnang Kanton Thurgau TG Weinfelden District
6500 Bellinzona Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6501 Bellinzona Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6503 Bellinzona Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6512 Giubiasco Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6513 Monte Carasso Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6514 Sementina Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6515 Gudo Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6517 Arbedo Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6518 Gorduno Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6523 Preonzo Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6524 Moleno Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6525 Gnosca Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6528 Camorino Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6532 Castione Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6533 Lumino Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6582 Pianezzo Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6583 S. Antonio (Val Morobbia) Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6584 Carena Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6592 S. Antonino Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6593 Cadenazzo Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6599 Robasacco Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6702 Claro Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6809 Medeglia Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6810 Isone Ticino TI Bellinzona District
6713 Malvaglia Ticino TI Blenio District
6714 Semione Ticino TI Blenio District
6715 Dongio Ticino TI Blenio District
6716 Lottigna Ticino TI Blenio District
6716 Leontica Ticino TI Blenio District
6716 Acquarossa Ticino TI Blenio District
6717 Torre Ticino TI Blenio District
6717 Dangio Ticino TI Blenio District
6718 Olivone Ticino TI Blenio District
6718 Camperio Ticino TI Blenio District
6719 Aquila Ticino TI Blenio District
6719 Aquila Ticino TI Blenio District
6719 Aquila Ticino TI Blenio District
6720 Ghirone Ticino TI Blenio District
6720 Campo (Blenio) Ticino TI Blenio District
6721 Ludiano Ticino TI Blenio District
6721 Motto (Blenio) Ticino TI Blenio District
6722 Corzoneso Ticino TI Blenio District
6723 Prugiasco Ticino TI Blenio District
6723 Castro Ticino TI Blenio District
6723 Marolta Ticino TI Blenio District
6724 Largario Ticino TI Blenio District
6724 Ponto Valentino Ticino TI Blenio District
6742 Pollegio Ticino TI Leventina District
6743 Bodio TI Ticino TI Leventina District
6744 Personico Ticino TI Leventina District
6745 Giornico Ticino TI Leventina District
6746 Calonico Ticino TI Leventina District
6746 Lavorgo Ticino TI Leventina District
6746 Nivo Ticino TI Leventina District
6747 Chironico Ticino TI Leventina District
6748 Anzonico Ticino TI Leventina District
6749 Sobrio Ticino TI Leventina District
6749 Cavagnago Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Calpiogna Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Rossura Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Carì Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Campello Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Faido Ticino TI Leventina District
6760 Molare Ticino TI Leventina District
6763 Mairengo Ticino TI Leventina District
6763 Osco Ticino TI Leventina District
6764 Chiggiogna Ticino TI Leventina District
6764 Chiggiogna Ticino TI Leventina District
6772 Rodi-Fiesso Ticino TI Leventina District
6773 Prato (Leventina) Ticino TI Leventina District
6774 Dalpe Ticino TI Leventina District
6775 Ambrì Ticino TI Leventina District
6776 Piotta Ticino TI Leventina District
6777 Quinto Ticino TI Leventina District
6777 Varenzo Ticino TI Leventina District
6780 Airolo Ticino TI Leventina District
6780 Madrano Ticino TI Leventina District
6781 Bedretto Ticino TI Leventina District
6781 Villa Bedretto Ticino TI Leventina District
6516 Cugnasco Ticino TI Locarno District
6571 Indemini Ticino TI Locarno District
6572 Quartino Ticino TI Locarno District
6573 Magadino Ticino TI Locarno District
6574 Vira (Gambarogno) Ticino TI Locarno District
6575 S. Nazzaro Ticino TI Locarno District
6575 Vairano Ticino TI Locarno District
6576 Gerra (Gambarogno) Ticino TI Locarno District
6577 Ranzo Ticino TI Locarno District
6578 Caviano Ticino TI Locarno District
6579 Piazzogna Ticino TI Locarno District
6594 Contone Ticino TI Locarno District
6595 Riazzino Ticino TI Locarno District
6596 Gordola Ticino TI Locarno District
6597 Agarone Ticino TI Locarno District
6598 Tenero Ticino TI Locarno District
6600 Locarno Ticino TI Locarno District
6600 Muralto Ticino TI Locarno District
6600 Solduno Ticino TI Locarno District
6600 Locarno Ticino TI Locarno District
6601 Locarno Ticino TI Locarno District
6602 Muralto Ticino TI Locarno District
6604 Locarno Ticino TI Locarno District
6605 Locarno Ticino TI Locarno District
6611 Gresso Ticino TI Locarno District
6611 Crana Ticino TI Locarno District
6611 Mosogno Ticino TI Locarno District
6612 Ascona Ticino TI Locarno District
6613 Porto Ronco Ticino TI Locarno District
6614 Brissago Ticino TI Locarno District
6614 Isole di Brissago Ticino TI Locarno District
6616 Losone Ticino TI Locarno District
6618 Arcegno Ticino TI Locarno District
6622 Ronco sopra Ascona Ticino TI Locarno District
6631 Corippo Ticino TI Locarno District
6632 Vogorno Ticino TI Locarno District
6633 Lavertezzo Ticino TI Locarno District
6634 Brione (Verzasca) Ticino TI Locarno District
6635 Gerra (Verzasca) Ticino TI Locarno District
6636 Frasco Ticino TI Locarno District
6637 Sonogno Ticino TI Locarno District
6644 Orselina Ticino TI Locarno District
6645 Brione sopra Minusio Ticino TI Locarno District
6646 Contra Ticino TI Locarno District
6647 Mergoscia Ticino TI Locarno District
6648 Minusio Ticino TI Locarno District
6652 Tegna Ticino TI Locarno District
6653 Verscio Ticino TI Locarno District
6654 Cavigliano Ticino TI Locarno District
6655 Intragna Ticino TI Locarno District
6655 Rasa Ticino TI Locarno District
6655 Verdasio Ticino TI Locarno District
6656 Golino Ticino TI Locarno District
6657 Palagnedra Ticino TI Locarno District
6658 Borgnone Ticino TI Locarno District
6659 Camedo Ticino TI Locarno District
6659 Moneto Ticino TI Locarno District
6661 Auressio Ticino TI Locarno District
6661 Loco Ticino TI Locarno District
6661 Berzona Ticino TI Locarno District
6662 Russo Ticino TI Locarno District
6663 Comologno Ticino TI Locarno District
6663 Spruga Ticino TI Locarno District
6664 Vergeletto Ticino TI Locarno District
6802 Rivera Ticino TI Lugano District
6803 Camignolo Ticino TI Lugano District
6804 Bironico Ticino TI Lugano District
6805 Mezzovico Ticino TI Lugano District
6805 Mezzovico Ticino TI Lugano District
6806 Sigirino Ticino TI Lugano District
6807 Taverne Ticino TI Lugano District
6807 Taverne Ticino TI Lugano District
6808 Torricella Ticino TI Lugano District
6809 Medeglia Ticino TI Lugano District
6814 Cadempino Ticino TI Lugano District
6814 Lamone Ticino TI Lugano District
6815 Melide Ticino TI Lugano District
6816 Bissone Ticino TI Lugano District
6817 Maroggia Ticino TI Lugano District
6818 Melano Ticino TI Lugano District
6821 Rovio Ticino TI Lugano District
6822 Arogno Ticino TI Lugano District
6823 Pugerna Ticino TI Lugano District
6825 Capolago Ticino TI Lugano District
6827 Brusino Arsizio Ticino TI Lugano District
6867 Serpiano Ticino TI Lugano District
6900 Paradiso Ticino TI Lugano District
6900 Lugano Ticino TI Lugano District
6900 Massagno Ticino TI Lugano District
6901 Lugano Ticino TI Lugano District
6902 Lugano 2 Caselle Ticino TI Lugano District
6903 Lugano Ticino TI Lugano District
6904 Lugano 4 Caselle Ticino TI Lugano District
6906 Lugano 6 Caselle Ticino TI Lugano District
6907 Lugano 7 Caselle Ticino TI Lugano District
6908 Massagno Caselle Ticino TI Lugano District
6912 Pazzallo Ticino TI Lugano District
6913 Carabbia Ticino TI Lugano District
6914 Carona Ticino TI Lugano District
6915 Pambio-Noranco Ticino TI Lugano District
6916 Grancia Ticino TI Lugano District
6917 Barbengo Ticino TI Lugano District
6918 Figino Ticino TI Lugano District
6919 Carabietta Ticino TI Lugano District
6921 Vico Morcote Ticino TI Lugano District
6922 Morcote Ticino TI Lugano District
6924 Sorengo Ticino TI Lugano District
6925 Gentilino Ticino TI Lugano District
6926 Montagnola Ticino TI Lugano District
6927 Agra Ticino TI Lugano District
6928 Manno Ticino TI Lugano District
6929 Gravesano Ticino TI Lugano District
6930 Bedano Ticino TI Lugano District
6932 Breganzona Ticino TI Lugano District
6933 Muzzano Ticino TI Lugano District
6934 Bioggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6935 Bosco Luganese Ticino TI Lugano District
6936 Cademario Ticino TI Lugano District
6937 Breno Ticino TI Lugano District
6938 Vezio Ticino TI Lugano District
6938 Fescoggia Ticino TI Lugano District
6939 Mugena Ticino TI Lugano District
6939 Arosio Ticino TI Lugano District
6942 Savosa Ticino TI Lugano District
6943 Vezia Ticino TI Lugano District
6944 Cureglia Ticino TI Lugano District
6945 Origlio Ticino TI Lugano District
6946 Ponte Capriasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6946 Ponte Capriasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6947 Vaglio Ticino TI Lugano District
6948 Porza Ticino TI Lugano District
6949 Comano Ticino TI Lugano District
6950 Tesserete Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Scareglia Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Colla Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Cozzo Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Signôra Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Insone Ticino TI Lugano District
6951 Bogno Ticino TI Lugano District
6952 Canobbio Ticino TI Lugano District
6953 Lugaggia Ticino TI Lugano District
6954 Bigorio Ticino TI Lugano District
6954 Sala Capriasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6955 Cagiallo Ticino TI Lugano District
6955 Oggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6955 Oggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6956 Lopagno Ticino TI Lugano District
6957 Roveredo TI Ticino TI Lugano District
6958 Bidogno Ticino TI Lugano District
6958 Corticiasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6958 Corticiasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Certara Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Curtina Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Piandera Paese Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Cimadera Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Piandera Paese Ticino TI Lugano District
6959 Maglio di Colla Ticino TI Lugano District
6960 Odogno Ticino TI Lugano District
6962 Viganello Ticino TI Lugano District
6963 Pregassona Ticino TI Lugano District
6963 Cureggia Ticino TI Lugano District
6964 Davesco-Soragno Ticino TI Lugano District
6965 Cadro Ticino TI Lugano District
6966 Villa Luganese Ticino TI Lugano District
6967 Dino Ticino TI Lugano District
6968 Sonvico Ticino TI Lugano District
6974 Aldesago Ticino TI Lugano District
6976 Castagnola Ticino TI Lugano District
6977 Ruvigliana Ticino TI Lugano District
6978 Gandria Ticino TI Lugano District
6979 Brè sopra Lugano Ticino TI Lugano District
6980 Castelrotto Ticino TI Lugano District
6981 Banco Ticino TI Lugano District
6981 Bombinasco Ticino TI Lugano District
6981 Biogno-Beride Ticino TI Lugano District
6981 Bedigliora Ticino TI Lugano District
6981 Bedigliora Ticino TI Lugano District
6982 Agno Ticino TI Lugano District
6983 Magliaso Ticino TI Lugano District
6984 Pura Ticino TI Lugano District
6986 Novaggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6986 Miglieglia Ticino TI Lugano District
6986 Curio Ticino TI Lugano District
6987 Caslano Ticino TI Lugano District
6988 Ponte Tresa Ticino TI Lugano District
6989 Purasca Ticino TI Lugano District
6990 Cassina d’Agno Ticino TI Lugano District
6991 Neggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6992 Cimo Ticino TI Lugano District
6992 Vernate Ticino TI Lugano District
6993 Iseo Ticino TI Lugano District
6994 Aranno Ticino TI Lugano District
6995 Madonna del Piano Ticino TI Lugano District
6995 Molinazzo di Monteggio Ticino TI Lugano District
6996 Ponte Cremenaga Ticino TI Lugano District
6997 Sessa Ticino TI Lugano District
6998 Termine Ticino TI Lugano District
6999 Astano Ticino TI Lugano District
6825 Capolago Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6826 Riva San Vitale Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6828 Balerna Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6830 Chiasso Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6832 Seseglio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6832 Pedrinate Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6833 Vacallo Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6834 Morbio Inferiore Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6835 Morbio Superiore Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6836 Serfontana Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6837 Bruzella Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6837 Caneggio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6838 Cabbio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6838 Muggio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6838 Scudellate Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6839 Sagno Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6850 Mendrisio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6852 Genestrerio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6853 Ligornetto Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6854 S. Pietro Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6855 Stabio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6862 Rancate Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6863 Besazio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6864 Arzo Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6865 Tremona Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6866 Meride Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6872 Salorino Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6872 Somazzo Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6873 Corteglia Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6874 Castel San Pietro Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6875 Campora Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6875 Casima Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6875 Monte Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6877 Coldrerio Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6883 Novazzano Ticino TI Mendrisio District
6526 Prosito Ticino TI Riviera District
6527 Lodrino Ticino TI Riviera District
6703 Osogna Ticino TI Riviera District
6705 Cresciano Ticino TI Riviera District
6707 Iragna Ticino TI Riviera District
6710 Biasca Ticino TI Riviera District
6670 Avegno Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6672 Gordevio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6673 Maggia Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6674 Someo Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6674 Riveo Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6675 Cevio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6676 Bignasco Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6677 Moghegno Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6677 Aurigeno Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6678 Lodano Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6678 Coglio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6678 Giumaglio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6682 Linescio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6683 Niva (Vallemaggia) Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6683 Cerentino Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6684 Cimalmotto Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6684 Campo (Vallemaggia) Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6685 Bosco/Gurin Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6690 Cavergno Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6690 S. Carlo (Val Bavona) Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6692 Brontallo Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6692 Menzonio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6693 Broglio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6694 Prato-Sornico Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6695 Piano di Peccia Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6695 Peccia Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6696 Fusio Ticino TI Vallemaggia District
6377 Seelisberg Kanton Uri UR Uri
6441 Rütli Kanton Uri UR Uri
6452 Sisikon Kanton Uri UR Uri
6454 Flüelen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6460 Altdorf UR Kanton Uri UR Uri
6461 Isenthal Kanton Uri UR Uri
6462 Seedorf UR Kanton Uri UR Uri
6463 Bürglen UR Kanton Uri UR Uri
6464 Spiringen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6465 Unterschächen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6466 Bauen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6467 Schattdorf Kanton Uri UR Uri
6468 Attinghausen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6469 Haldi b. Schattdorf Kanton Uri UR Uri
6472 Erstfeld Kanton Uri UR Uri
6473 Silenen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6474 Amsteg Kanton Uri UR Uri
6475 Bristen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6476 Intschi Kanton Uri UR Uri
6482 Gurtnellen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6484 Wassen UR Kanton Uri UR Uri
6485 Meien Kanton Uri UR Uri
6487 Göschenen Kanton Uri UR Uri
6490 Andermatt Kanton Uri UR Uri
6491 Realp Kanton Uri UR Uri
6493 Hospental Kanton Uri UR Uri
8751 Urnerboden Kanton Uri UR Uri
1844 Villeneuve VD Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1845 Noville Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1846 Chessel Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1847 Rennaz Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1852 Roche VD Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1853 Yvorne Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1854 Leysin Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1856 Corbeyrier Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1860 Aigle Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1862 Les Mosses Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1862 La Comballaz Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1863 Le Sépey Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1864 Vers-l’Eglise Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1865 Les Diablerets Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1866 La Forclaz VD Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1867 Panex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1867 St-Triphon Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1867 Ollon VD Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1880 Fenalet-sur-Bex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1880 Les Posses-sur-Bex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1880 Les Plans-sur-Bex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1880 Bex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1880 Frenières-sur-Bex Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1882 Gryon Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1884 Arveyes Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1884 Villars-sur-Ollon Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1884 Huémoz Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1885 Chesières Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1892 Lavey-les-Bains Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1892 Morcles Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1892 Lavey-Village Canton de Vaud VD Aigle District
1082 Corcelles-le-Jorat Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1085 Vulliens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1088 Ropraz Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1509 Vucherens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1510 Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1510 Syens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1512 Chavannes-sur-Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1513 Rossenges Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1513 Hermenches Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1514 Bussy-sur-Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1515 Villars-le-Comte Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1521 Curtilles Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1522 Lucens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1522 Oulens-sur-Lucens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1523 Granges-près-Marnand Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1524 Marnand Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1525 Seigneux Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1525 Henniez Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1526 Forel-sur-Lucens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1526 Cremin Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1530 Payerne Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1534 Sassel Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1535 Combremont-le-Grand Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1536 Combremont-le-Petit Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1537 Champtauroz Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1538 Treytorrens (Payerne) Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1543 Grandcour Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1545 Chevroux Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1551 Vers-chez-Perrin Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1552 Trey Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1554 Sédeilles Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1554 Rossens VD Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1555 Villarzel Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1562 Corcelles-près-Payerne Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1565 Missy Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1580 Avenches Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1580 Oleyres Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1580 Donatyre Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1584 Villars-le-Grand Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1585 Bellerive VD Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1585 Cotterd Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1585 Salavaux Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1586 Vallamand Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1587 Constantine Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1587 Montmagny Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1588 Cudrefin Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1589 Chabrey Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1595 Faoug Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1682 Cerniaz VD Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1682 Lovatens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1682 Prévonloup Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1682 Dompierre VD Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1682 Villars-Bramard Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1683 Brenles Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1683 Sarzens Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1683 Chesalles-sur-Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1787 Mur (Vully) VD Canton de Vaud VD Broye-Vully District
1031 Mex VD Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1034 Boussens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1035 Bournens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1036 Sullens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1037 Etagnières Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1038 Bercher Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1040 St-Barthélemy VD Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1040 Echallens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1040 Villars-le-Terroir Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Montaubion-Chardonney Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Naz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Poliez-le-Grand Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Bottens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Poliez-Pittet Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1041 Dommartin Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1042 Bioley-Orjulaz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1042 Bettens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1042 Assens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1043 Sugnens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1044 Fey Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1045 Ogens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1046 Rueyres Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1047 Oppens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1053 Bretigny-sur-Morrens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1053 Cugy VD Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1054 Morrens VD Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1055 Froideville Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1058 Villars-Tiercelin Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1059 Peney-le-Jorat Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1061 Villars-Mendraz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1062 Sottens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1063 Boulens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1063 Martherenges Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1063 Chapelle-sur-Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1063 Peyres-Possens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1302 Vufflens-la-Ville Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1303 Penthaz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1305 Penthalaz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1306 Daillens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1307 Lussery-Villars Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1375 Penthéréaz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1376 Eclagnens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1376 Goumoens-le-Jux Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1376 Goumoens-la-Ville Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1377 Oulens-sous-Echallens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1409 Chanéaz Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1410 Thierrens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1410 Denezy Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1410 St-Cierges Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1410 Correvon Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1416 Pailly Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1417 Essertines-sur-Yverdon Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1417 Epautheyres Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1418 Vuarrens Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1515 Neyruz-sur-Moudon Canton de Vaud VD Gros-de-Vaud District
1148 La Praz Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1321 Arnex-sur-Orbe Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1322 Croy Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1323 Romainmôtier Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1324 Premier Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1325 Vaulion Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1326 Juriens Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1329 Bretonnières Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1337 Vallorbe Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1338 Ballaigues Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1341 Orient Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1342 Le Pont Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1343 Les Charbonnières Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1344 L’Abbaye Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1345 Le Lieu Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1345 Le Séchey Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1346 Les Bioux Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1347 Le Sentier Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1347 Le Solliat Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1348 Le Brassus Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1350 Orbe Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1352 Agiez Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1353 Bofflens Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1354 Montcherand Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1355 L’Abergement Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1355 Sergey Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1356 La Russille Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1356 Les Clées Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1357 Lignerolle Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1358 Valeyres-sous-Rances Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1372 Bavois Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1373 Chavornay Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1374 Corcelles-sur-Chavornay Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1400 Cheseaux-Noréaz Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1401 Yverdon-les-Bains Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1404 Villars-Epeney Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1404 Cuarny Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1405 Pomy Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1406 Cronay Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1407 Mézery-près-Donneloye Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1407 Bioley-Magnoux Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1407 Gossens Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1407 Donneloye Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1408 Prahins Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1412 Ursins Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1412 Valeyres-sous-Ursins Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1413 Orzens Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1415 Molondin Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1415 Démoret Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1420 Fiez Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1421 Grandevent Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1421 Fontaines-sur-Grandson Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1422 Grandson Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1423 Romairon Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1423 Vaugondry Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1423 Villars-Burquin Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1423 Fontanezier Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1424 Champagne Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1425 Onnens VD Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1426 Corcelles-près-Concise Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1426 Concise Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1427 Bonvillars Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1428 Provence Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1428 Mutrux Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1429 Giez Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1430 Orges Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1431 Vugelles-La Mothe Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1431 Novalles Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1432 Belmont-sur-Yverdon Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1432 Gressy Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1433 Suchy Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1434 Ependes VD Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1435 Essert-Pittet Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1436 Chamblon Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1436 Treycovagnes Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1437 Suscévaz Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1438 Mathod Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1439 Rances Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1440 Montagny-Chamard Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1441 Valeyres-sous-Montagny Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1442 Montagny-près-Yverdon Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1443 Villars-sous-Champvent Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1443 Champvent Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1443 Essert-sous-Champvent Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1445 Vuiteboeuf Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1446 Baulmes Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1450 Le Château-de-Ste-Croix Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1450 Ste-Croix Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1450 La Sagne (Ste-Croix) Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1452 Les Rasses Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1453 Bullet Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1453 Mauborget Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1454 La Vraconnaz Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1454 L’Auberson Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1462 Yvonand Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1463 Rovray Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1464 Chêne-Pâquier Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1464 Chavannes-le-Chêne Canton de Vaud VD Jura-Nord vaudois District
1000 Lausanne 26 Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1000 Lausanne 25 Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1000 Lausanne 27 Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1001 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1002 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1003 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1004 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1005 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1006 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1007 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1008 Jouxtens-Mézery Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1010 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1011 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1012 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1014 Lausanne Adm cant Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1015 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1017 Lausanne Veillon Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1018 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1019 Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1033 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1039 Cheseaux Polyval Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1066 Epalinges Canton de Vaud VD Lausanne District
1009 Pully Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1068 Les Monts-de-Pully Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1070 Puidoux Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1071 Rivaz Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1071 Chexbres Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1071 St-Saphorin (Lavaux) Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1072 Forel (Lavaux) Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1073 Mollie-Margot Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1073 Savigny Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1076 Ferlens VD Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1077 Servion Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1078 Essertes Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1080 Les Cullayes Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1081 Montpreveyres Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1083 Mézières VD Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1084 Carrouge VD Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1090 La Croix (Lutry) Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1091 Chenaux Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1091 Grandvaux Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1091 Aran Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1092 Belmont-sur-Lausanne Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1093 La Conversion Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1094 Paudex Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1095 Lutry Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1096 Villette (Lavaux) Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1096 Cully Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1097 Riex Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1098 Epesses Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1607 Palézieux-Village Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1607 Palézieux Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1607 Les Tavernes Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1607 Les Thioleyres Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1608 Oron-le-Châtel Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1608 Bussigny-sur-Oron Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1608 Chesalles-sur-Oron Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1610 Châtillens Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1610 Oron-la-Ville Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1610 Vuibroye Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1612 Ecoteaux Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1613 Maracon Canton de Vaud VD Lavaux-Oron District
1026 Echandens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1026 Denges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1027 Lonay Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1028 Préverenges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1110 Morges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1112 Echichens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1113 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1114 Colombier VD Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1115 Vullierens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1116 Cottens VD Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1117 Grancy Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1121 Bremblens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1122 Romanel-sur-Morges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1123 Aclens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1124 Gollion Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1125 Monnaz Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1126 Vaux-sur-Morges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1127 Clarmont Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1128 Reverolle Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1131 Tolochenaz Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1132 Lully VD Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1134 Chigny Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1134 Vufflens-le-Château Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1135 Denens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1136 Bussy-Chardonney Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1141 Sévery Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1142 Pampigny Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1143 Apples Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1144 Ballens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1145 Bière Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1146 Mollens VD Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1147 Montricher Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Chavannes-le-Veyron Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Cuarnens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Mauraz Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Villars-Bozon Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 La Coudre Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Moiry VD Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 L’Isle Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1148 Mont-la-Ville Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1149 Berolle Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1162 St-Prex Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1163 Etoy Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1164 Buchillon Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1165 Allaman Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1167 Lussy-sur-Morges Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1168 Villars-sous-Yens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1169 Yens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1170 Aubonne Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1172 Bougy-Villars Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1173 Féchy Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1174 Montherod Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1174 Pizy Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1175 Lavigny Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1176 St-Livres Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1187 St-Oyens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1188 Gimel Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1189 Saubraz Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1304 Allens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1304 Cossonay-Ville Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1304 Senarclens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1304 Dizy Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1308 La Chaux (Cossonay) Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1312 Eclépens Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1313 Ferreyres Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1315 La Sarraz Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1316 Chevilly Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1317 Orny Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1318 Pompaples Canton de Vaud VD Morges District
1166 Perroy Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1180 Tartegnin Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1180 Rolle Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1182 Gilly Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1183 Bursins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1184 Luins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1184 Vinzel Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1185 Mont-sur-Rolle Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1186 Essertines-sur-Rolle Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1188 St-George Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1195 Bursinel Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1195 Dully Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1196 Gland Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1197 Prangins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1260 Nyon Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1261 Marchissy Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1261 Longirod Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1261 Le Vaud Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1262 Eysins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1263 Crassier Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1264 St-Cergue Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1265 La Cure Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1266 Duillier Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1267 Coinsins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1267 Vich Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1268 Burtigny Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1268 Begnins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1269 Bassins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1270 Trélex Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1271 Givrins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1272 Genolier Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1273 Arzier-Le Muids Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1274 Grens Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1274 Signy Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1275 Chéserex Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1276 Gingins Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1277 Borex Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1277 Arnex-sur-Nyon Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1278 La Rippe Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1279 Chavannes-de-Bogis Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1279 Bogis-Bossey Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1290 Chavannes-des-Bois Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1291 Commugny Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1295 Mies Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1295 Tannay Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1296 Coppet Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1297 Founex Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1299 Crans-près-Céligny Canton de Vaud VD Nyon District
1008 Prilly Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1020 Renens VD Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1022 Chavannes-près-Renens Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1023 Crissier Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1024 Ecublens VD Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1025 St-Sulpice VD Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1029 Villars-Ste-Croix Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1030 Bussigny Canton de Vaud VD Ouest Lausannois District
1658 Rossinière Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1658 La Tine Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1659 Flendruz Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1659 Rougemont Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1660 Les Moulins Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1660 Château-d’Oex Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1660 L’Etivaz Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1660 La Lécherette Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1800 Vevey Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1801 Le Mont-Pèlerin Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1802 Corseaux Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1803 Chardonne Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1804 Corsier-sur-Vevey Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1805 Jongny Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1806 St-Légier-La Chiésaz Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1807 Blonay Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1808 Les Monts-de-Corsier Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1809 Fenil-sur-Corsier Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1811 Vevey Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1814 La Tour-de-Peilz Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1815 Clarens Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1816 Chailly-Montreux Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1817 Brent Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1818 Montreux Redoute Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1820 Territet Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1820 Montreux Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1820 Veytaux Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1822 Chernex Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1823 Glion Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1824 Caux Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1832 Chamby Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1832 Villard-sur-Chamby Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
1833 Les Avants Canton de Vaud VD Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut District
3900 Brigerbad Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3900 Gamsen Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3900 Brig Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3901 Rothwald Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3902 Glis Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3903 Mund Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3903 Birgisch Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3904 Naters Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3907 Gondo Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3907 Simplon Dorf Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3907 Gabi (Simplon) Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3911 Ried-Brig Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3912 Termen Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3913 Rosswald Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3914 Blatten b. Naters Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3914 Belalp Canton du Valais VS Brig District
3939 Eggerberg Canton du Valais VS Brig District
1911 Mayens-de-Chamoson Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1955 Chamoson Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1955 Némiaz (Chamoson) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1955 Grugnay (Chamoson) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1955 St-Pierre-de-Clages Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1955 Les Vérines (Chamoson) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1957 Ardon Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1963 Vétroz Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1964 Conthey Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1975 St-Séverin Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1976 Daillon Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1976 Aven Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1976 Erde Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1993 Clèbes (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1994 Aproz (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Baar (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Brignon (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Bieudron (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Fey (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Condémines (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Beuson (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Basse-Nendaz Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1996 Saclentse Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1997 Siviez (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1997 Sornard (Nendaz) Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1997 Haute-Nendaz Canton du Valais VS Conthey District
1927 Chemin Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1933 La Garde (Sembrancher) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1933 Sembrancher Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1933 Vens (Sembrancher) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1933 Chamoille (Sembrancher) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1934 Bruson Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1934 Le Châble VS Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1936 Verbier Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1937 Orsières Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1938 Champex-Lac Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1941 Vollèges Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1941 Cries (Vollèges) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1942 Levron Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1943 Praz-de-Fort Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1944 La Fouly VS Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Fornex (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Vichères (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Liddes Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Les Moulins VS (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Rive Haute (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Dranse (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Chez Petit (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Fontaine Dessous (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Chandonne (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Petit Vichères (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Palasuit (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1945 Fontaine Dessus (Liddes) Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1946 Bourg-St-Pierre Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1947 Versegères Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1947 Champsec Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1948 Fionnay Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1948 Sarreyer Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
1948 Lourtier Canton du Valais VS Entremont District
3801 Jungfraujoch Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3984 Fiesch Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3984 Fieschertal Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3984 Fiesch Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3985 Münster VS Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3985 Geschinen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3988 Obergesteln Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3988 Ulrichen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3989 Biel VS Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3989 Ritzingen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3989 Niederwald Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3989 Blitzingen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3989 Selkingen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3994 Lax Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Steinhaus Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Steinhaus Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Mühlebach (Goms) Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Ausserbinn Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Ernen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3995 Mühlebach (Goms) Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3996 Binn Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3997 Bellwald Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3998 Reckingen VS Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3998 Gluringen Canton du Valais VS Goms District
3999 Oberwald Canton du Valais VS Goms District
1961 Vernamiège Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Villa (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Blignou (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Luc (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 St-Romain (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Fortunau (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Argnou (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 La Place (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Saxonne (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Botyre (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1966 Signèse (Ayent) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1968 Mase Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1969 Liez (St-Martin) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1969 Trogne (St-Martin) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1969 St-Martin VS Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1969 Eison (St-Martin) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1969 Suen (St-Martin) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1972 Anzère Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1973 Nax Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1981 Vex Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1982 Euseigne Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1983 Evolène Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1983 Lanna Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1984 La Tour VS Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1984 Les Haudères Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1985 La Forclaz VS Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1985 Villa (Evolène) Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1985 La Sage Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1986 Arolla Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1987 Hérémence Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1988 Thyon Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
1988 Les Collons Canton du Valais VS Hérens District
3945 Niedergampel Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3945 Gampel Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3946 Turtmann Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3946 Gruben Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3947 Ergisch Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3948 Oberems Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3948 Unterems Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3951 Agarn Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3952 Susten Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3953 Varen Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3953 Leuk Stadt Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3953 Inden Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3954 Leukerbad Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3955 Albinen Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3956 Guttet-Feschel Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3957 Erschmatt Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3957 Bratsch Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
3970 Salgesch Canton du Valais VS Leuk District
1906 Charrat Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1907 Saxon Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1908 Riddes Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1911 Ovronnaz Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1912 Leytron Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1912 Montagnon (Leytron) Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1912 Produit (Leytron) Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1912 Dugny (Leytron) Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1913 Saillon Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1913 Saillon Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1914 Isérables Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1914 Auddes-sur-Riddes Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1918 La Tzoumaz Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1919 Martigny Mutuel Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1920 Martigny Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1921 Martigny-Croix Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1926 Fully Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1928 Ravoire Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1929 Trient Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1932 Les Valettes (Bovernier) Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1932 Bovernier Canton du Valais VS Martigny District
1868 Collombey Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1870 Monthey Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1870 Monthey Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1871 Choëx Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1871 Les Giettes Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1872 Troistorrents Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1873 Champoussin Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1873 Val-d’Illiez Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1873 Les Crosets Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1874 Champéry Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1875 Morgins Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1893 Muraz (Collombey) Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1895 Vionnaz Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1896 Miex Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1896 Vouvry Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1897 Les Evouettes Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1897 Bouveret Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1898 St-Gingolph Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
1899 Torgon Canton du Valais VS Monthey District
3916 Ferden Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3917 Goppenstein Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3917 Kippel Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3918 Wiler (Lötschen) Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3919 Blatten (Lötschen) Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3935 Bürchen Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3938 Ausserberg Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3940 Steg VS Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3942 Raron Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3942 St. German Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3942 Niedergesteln Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3943 Eischoll Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3944 Unterbäch VS Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3949 Hohtenn Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3982 Bitsch Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3983 Goppisberg Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3983 Filet Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3983 Bister Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3983 Mörel Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3983 Greich Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3986 Ried-Mörel Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3987 Riederalp Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3991 Betten Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3992 Bettmeralp Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3993 Grengiols Canton du Valais VS Raron District
3994 Martisberg Canton du Valais VS Raron District
1869 Massongex Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1890 Mex VS Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1890 St-Maurice Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1891 Vérossaz Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1902 Evionnaz Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1903 Collonges Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1904 Vernayaz Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1905 Dorénaz Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1922 Les Granges (Salvan) Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1922 Salvan Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1923 Le Trétien Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1923 Les Marécottes Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1925 Le Châtelard VS Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1925 Finhaut Canton du Valais VS Saint-Maurice District
1958 St-Léonard Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
1977 Icogne Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
1978 Lens Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3960 Loc Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3960 Sierre Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3960 Muraz (Sierre) Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3960 Corin-de-la-Crête Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3960 Niouc Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 St-Jean VS Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Chandolin Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 St-Luc Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Vissoie Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Grimentz Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Zinal Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Mission Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3961 Ayer Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3963 Montana Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3963 Crans-Montana Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3963 Aminona Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3965 Chippis Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3966 Chalais Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3966 Réchy Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3967 Vercorin Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3968 Veyras Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3971 Chermignon-d’en-Bas Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3971 Ollon VS Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3971 Chermignon Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3972 Miège Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3973 Venthône Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3974 Mollens VS Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3975 Randogne Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3976 Noës Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3976 Champzabé Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3977 Granges VS Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3978 Flanthey Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
3979 Grône Canton du Valais VS Sierre District
1950 Sion Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1951 Sion Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1958 Uvrier Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1962 Pont-de-la-Morge (Sion) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Granois (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Diolly (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Monteiller (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 St-Germain (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Roumaz (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 La Muraz (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Drône (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Chandolin (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Ormône (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1965 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Savièse) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1967 Bramois Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1971 Champlan (Grimisuat) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1971 Grimisuat Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1974 Arbaz Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1991 Misériez (Salins) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1991 Arvillard (Salins) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1991 Salins Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1991 Turin (Salins) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1991 Pravidondaz (Salins) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1992 Crête-à-l’Oeil (Les Agettes) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1992 La Vernaz (Les Agettes) Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1992 Les Mayens-de-Sion Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1992 Les Agettes Canton du Valais VS Sion District
1993 Veysonnaz Canton du Valais VS Sion District
3905 Saas-Almagell Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3906 Saas-Fee Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3908 Saas-Balen Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3910 Saas-Grund Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3920 Zermatt Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3922 Stalden VS Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3922 Kalpetran Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3922 Eisten Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3923 Törbel Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3924 St. Niklaus VS Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3925 Grächen Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3926 Embd Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3927 Herbriggen Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3928 Randa Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3929 Täsch Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3930 Visp Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3930 Eyholz Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3931 Lalden Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3932 Visperterminen Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3933 Staldenried Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3934 Zeneggen Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3937 Baltschieder Canton du Valais VS Visp District
3937 Baltschieder Canton du Valais VS Visp District
6300 Zugerberg Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6300 Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6301 Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6302 Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6303 Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6310 Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6312 Steinhausen Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6313 Edlibach Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6313 Menzingen Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6313 Finstersee Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6314 Neuägeri Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6314 Unterägeri Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6315 Alosen Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6315 Morgarten Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6315 Oberägeri Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6317 Oberwil b. Zug Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6318 Walchwil Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6319 Allenwinden Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6330 Cham Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6331 Hünenberg Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6332 Hagendorn Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6333 Hünenberg See Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6340 Baar Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6340 Sihlbrugg Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6341 Baar Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6343 Buonas Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6343 Rotkreuz Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6343 Risch Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6343 Holzhäusern ZG Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6345 Neuheim Kanton Zug ZG Zug
6349 Baar Kanton Zug ZG Zug
8143 Stallikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8143 Uetliberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8906 Bonstetten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8907 Wettswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8908 Hedingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8909 Zwillikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8910 Affoltern am Albis Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8911 Rifferswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8912 Obfelden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8913 Ottenbach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8914 Aeugst am Albis Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8914 Aeugstertal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8915 Hausen am Albis Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8925 Ebertswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8926 Hauptikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8926 Uerzlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8926 Kappel am Albis Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8932 Mettmenstetten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8933 Maschwanden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8934 Knonau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Affoltern
8212 Nohl Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8245 Feuerthalen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8246 Langwiesen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8247 Flurlingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8248 Uhwiesen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8414 Buch am Irchel Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8415 Berg am Irchel Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8415 Gräslikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8416 Flaach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8444 Henggart Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8447 Dachsen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8450 Andelfingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8451 Kleinandelfingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8452 Adlikon b. Andelfingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8453 Alten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8457 Humlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8458 Dorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8459 Volken Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8460 Marthalen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8461 Oerlingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8462 Rheinau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8463 Benken ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8464 Ellikon am Rhein Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8465 Rudolfingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8465 Wildensbuch Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8466 Trüllikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8467 Truttikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8468 Guntalingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8468 Waltalingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8475 Ossingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8476 Unterstammheim Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8477 Oberstammheim Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8478 Thalheim an der Thur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Andelfingen
8058 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8060 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8152 Opfikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8152 Glattpark (Opfikon) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8152 Glattbrugg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8180 Bülach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8181 Höri Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8182 Hochfelden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8184 Bachenbülach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8185 Winkel Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8192 Glattfelden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8192 Zweidlen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8193 Eglisau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8194 Hüntwangen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8195 Wasterkingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8196 Wil ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8197 Rafz Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8302 Kloten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8303 Bassersdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8304 Wallisellen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8305 Dietlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8309 Nürensdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8424 Embrach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8425 Oberembrach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8426 Lufingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8427 Rorbas Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8427 Freienstein Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8428 Teufen ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Bülach
8105 Regensdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8105 Watt Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8106 Adlikon b. Regensdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8107 Buchs ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8108 Dällikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8112 Otelfingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8113 Boppelsen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8114 Dänikon ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8115 Hüttikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8153 Rümlang Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8154 Oberglatt ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8155 Nassenwil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8155 Niederhasli Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8156 Oberhasli Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8157 Dielsdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8158 Regensberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8162 Steinmaur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8162 Sünikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8164 Bachs Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8165 Schöfflisdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8165 Oberweningen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8165 Schleinikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8166 Niederweningen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8172 Niederglatt ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8173 Neerach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8175 Windlach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8187 Weiach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dielsdorf
8340 Hinwil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8342 Wernetshausen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8344 Bäretswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8345 Adetswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8496 Steg im Tösstal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8497 Fischenthal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8498 Gibswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8607 Aathal-Seegräben Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8608 Bubikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8614 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8620 Wetzikon ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8623 Wetzikon ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8624 Grüt (Gossau ZH) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8625 Gossau ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8626 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8627 Grüningen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8630 Rüti ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8632 Tann Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8633 Wolfhausen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8635 Dürnten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8636 Wald ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8637 Laupen ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Hinwil
8134 Adliswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8135 Langnau am Albis Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8135 Sihlwald Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8135 Sihlbrugg Station Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8136 Gattikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8800 Thalwil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8802 Kilchberg ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8803 Rüschlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8804 Au ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8805 Richterswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8810 Horgen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8815 Horgenberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8816 Hirzel Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8820 Wädenswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8824 Schönenberg ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8825 Hütten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8833 Samstagern Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8942 Oberrieden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Horgen
8125 Zollikerberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8126 Zumikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8127 Forch Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8618 Oetwil am See Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8634 Hombrechtikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8700 Küsnacht ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8702 Zollikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8703 Erlenbach ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8704 Herrliberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8706 Meilen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8707 Uetikon am See Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8708 Männedorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8712 Stäfa Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8713 Uerikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8714 Feldbach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Meilen
8307 Ottikon b. Kemptthal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8307 Effretikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8308 Illnau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8308 Agasul Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8310 Kemptthal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8310 Grafstal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8312 Winterberg ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8314 Kyburg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8315 Lindau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8317 Tagelswangen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8320 Fehraltorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8322 Madetswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8322 Gündisau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8331 Auslikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8332 Rumlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8332 Russikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8335 Hittnau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8484 Weisslingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8484 Neschwil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8484 Theilingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8489 Ehrikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8489 Schalchen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8489 Wildberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8492 Wila Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8493 Saland Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8494 Bauma Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8499 Sternenberg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Pfäffikon
8044 Gockhausen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8117 Fällanden Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8118 Pfaffhausen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8121 Benglen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8122 Binz Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8123 Ebmatingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8124 Maur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8132 Egg b. Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8132 Hinteregg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8133 Esslingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8306 Brüttisellen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8600 Dübendorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8602 Wangen b. Dübendorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8603 Schwerzenbach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8604 Volketswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8605 Gutenswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8606 Nänikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8606 Greifensee Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8610 Uster Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8613 Uster 3 Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8614 Sulzbach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8615 Wermatswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8615 Freudwil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8616 Riedikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8617 Mönchaltorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Uster
8311 Brütten Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8352 Ricketwil (Winterthur) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8352 Elsau Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8353 Elgg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8354 Hofstetten ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8400 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8401 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8403 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8404 Reutlingen (Winterthur) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8404 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8404 Stadel (Winterthur) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8405 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8406 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8408 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8409 Winterthur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8412 Riet (Neftenbach) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8412 Hünikon (Neftenbach) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8412 Aesch (Neftenbach) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8413 Neftenbach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8418 Schlatt ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8421 Dättlikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8422 Pfungen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8442 Hettlingen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8471 Bänk (Dägerlen) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8471 Oberwil (Dägerlen) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8471 Dägerlen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8471 Rutschwil (Dägerlen) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8471 Berg (Dägerlen) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8472 Seuzach Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8474 Dinhard Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8479 Altikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8482 Sennhof (Winterthur) Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8483 Kollbrunn Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8487 Rämismühle Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8487 Zell ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8488 Turbenthal Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8495 Schmidrüti Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8523 Hagenbuch ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8542 Wiesendangen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8543 Bertschikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8543 Kefikon ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8543 Gundetswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8544 Attikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8545 Rickenbach ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8545 Rickenbach Sulz Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8546 Menzengrüt Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8548 Ellikon an der Thur Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Winterthur
8010 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8012 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8102 Oberengstringen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8103 Unterengstringen Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8104 Weiningen ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8142 Uitikon Waldegg Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8901 Urdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8902 Urdorf Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8903 Birmensdorf ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8904 Aesch ZH Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8951 Fahrweid Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8952 Schlieren Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8953 Dietikon Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8954 Geroldswil Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8955 Oetwil an der Limmat Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Dietikon
8000 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8001 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8002 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8003 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8004 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8005 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8006 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8008 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8021 Zürich 1 Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8022 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8024 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8027 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8031 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8032 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8034 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8036 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8037 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8038 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8040 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8041 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8042 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8044 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8045 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8046 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8047 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8048 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8049 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8050 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8051 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8052 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8053 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8055 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8057 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8063 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8064 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8070 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8071 Zürich CS PZ Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8074 Zürich Voice Pub Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8075 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8080 Zürich 80 Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8081 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8085 Zürich Versich. Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8086 Zürich R Digest Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8087 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8088 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8090 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8091 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8092 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8093 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8096 Zürich IBRS local Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8098 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich
8099 Zürich Kanton Zürich ZH Bezirk Zürich