Guatemala

Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 1 1001
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 2 1002
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 3 1003
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 4 1004
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 5 1005
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 6 1006
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 7 1007
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 8 1008
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 9 1009
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 10 1010
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 11 1011
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 12 1012
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 13 1013
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 14 1014
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 15 1015
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 16 1016
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 17 1017
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 18 1018
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 19 1019
Ciudad De Guatemala, Zona 21 1021
Santa Catarina Pinula 1051
San Jose Pinula 1052
San Jose Del Golfo 1053
Palencia 1054
Chinautla 1055
San Pedro Ayampuc 1056
Mixco 1057
San Pedro Sacatepequez 1058
San Juan Sacatepequez 1059
San Raymundo 1060
Chuarrancho 1061
Fraijanes 1062
Amatitlan 1063
Villa Nueva 1064
Villa Canales 1065
Petapa 1066
Canalitos (Zona 21) 1067
El Fiscal (Palencia) 1068
Boca Del Monte (Villa Canales) 1069
Vuelta Grande (San Raymendo) 1070
Trapiche Grande (Chuarrancho) 1071
Santa Elena Barillas (Villa Canales) 1072
Puerta Parada (Santa Catarina Pinura) 1073
EL PROGRESO
El Progreso 2000
Guastatoya 2001
Morazan 2002
San Agustin Acasaguastlan 2003
San Cristobal Acasaguastlan 2004
El Jicaro 2005
Sansare 2006
Sanarate 2007
San Antonio La Paz 2008
Tulumajillo (San Agustin Acasaguastlan) 2009
Estacion Jalapa (Sansare) 2010
Tulunaje (San Agustin Acasaguastlan) 2011
Estancia De La Virgen (San Cristobal Acasaguastlan) 2012
Paso De Los Jalapas (El Jicaro) 2013
Santa Rita (Guastotoya) 2014
El Rancho (San Agustin Acasaguastlan) 2015
SACATEPEQUEZ
Antigua Guatemala 3001
Jocotenango 3002
Pastores 3003
Sumpango 3004
Santo Domingo Xenacoj 3005
Santiago Sacatepequez 3006
San Bartolome Milpas Altas 3007
San Lucas Sacatepequez 3008
Santa Lucia Milpas Altas 3009
Magdalena Milpas Altas 3010
Santa Maria De Jesus 3011
Ciudad Vieja 3012
San Miguel Dueñas 3013
Alotenango 3014
San Antonio Aguas Calientes 3015
Santa Catarina Barahona 3016
Santa Maria Cauque ( Santiago Sacatepequez) 3017
CHIMALTENANGO
Chimaltenango 4001
San Jose Poaquil 4002
San Martin Jilotepeque 4003
Comalapa 4004
Santa Apolonia 4005
Tecpan Guatemala 4006
Patzun 4007
Pochuta 4008
Patzicia 4009
Acatenango 4011
Yepocapa 4012
San Andres Itzapa 4013
Parramos 4014
Zaragoza 4015
El Tejar 4016
Santa Cruz Balanya 4040
ESCUINTLA
Escuintla 5001
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 5002
La Democracia 5003
Siquinala 5004
Masagua 5005
Tiquisate 5006
La Gomera 5007
San Jose 5009
Iztapa 5010
Palin 5011
San Vicente Pacaya 5012
Nueva Concepcion 5013
Obero (Masgua) 5014
Brito (Guanagazapa) 5015
Santa Ana Mixtan Nueva Concepcion) 5016
El Naranjo (Masagua) 5017
San Andres Osuna (Escuintla) 5018
Cuyuta (Masagua) 5019
El Porvenir (Tiquisata) 5020
Sipacate (La Gomera) 5021
SANTA ROSA
Cuilapa 6001
Barberena 6002
Santa Rosa De Lima 6003
Casillas 6004
San Rafael Las Flores 6005
Oratorio 6006
San Juan Tecuaco 6007
Chiquimulilla 6008
Taisco 6009
Santa Maria Ixhuatan 6010
Guazacapan 6011
Santa Cruz Naranjo 6012
Publo Nuevo Viñas 6013
Nueva Santa Rosa 6014
El Ahumado (Chiquimulilla) 6015
Los Cerritos (Chiquimulilla) 6016
Casas Viejas (Chiquimulilla) 6017
Ayarza(Casillas) 6018
El Molino (Cuilapa) 6019
Nancinta (Chiquimulilla) 6020
San Miguel Aroche (Chuiquimulilla) 6021
Los Esclavos (Cuilapa) 6022
El Serinal (Barberena) 6023
Monterico (Taxisco) 6024
San Juan De Arana (Cuilapa) 6025
El Rinconcito (Santa Rosa De Lima) 6026
Cerro Gordo (Santa Rosa De Lima) 6027
SOLOLA
Solola 7001
San Jose Chacaya 7002
Santa Maria Visitacion 7003
Santa Lucia Utatlan 7004
Nahuala 7005
Santa Catarina Ixtahuacan 7006
Santa Clara La Laguna 7007
Concepcion 7008
San Andres Semetabaj 7009
Panajachel 7010
Santa Catarina Palopo 7011
San Antonio Palopo 7012
San Lucas Toliman 7013
Santa Cruz La Laguna 7014
San Pablo La Laguna 7015
San Marcos La Laguna 7016
San Juan La Lauguna 7017
San Pedro La Laguna 7018
Santiago Atitlan 7019
Los Encuentros Solola 7020
Godinez ( San Andres Semetabaj) 7021
Agua Escondida ( San Antonio P) 7022
Argueta (Solola) 7023
Pixabaj (Solola) 7024
TOTONICAPAN
Totonicapan 8001
San Cristobal Totonicapan 8002
San Francisco El Alto 8003
San Andres Xecul 8004
Momostenango 8005
Santa Maria Chiquimula 8006
Santa Lucia La Reforma 8007
San Bartolo 8008
QUETZALTENANGO
Quetzaltenango 9001
Salcaja 9002
Olintepeque 9003
San Carlos Sija 9004
Sibilia 9005
Cabrican 9006
Cajola 9007
San Miguel Siguila 9008
Ostuncalco 9009
San Mateo 9010
Concepcion Chiquirichapa 9011
San Martin Sacatepequez 9012
Almolonga 9013
Cantel 9014
Huitla 9015
Zunil 9016
Colomba 9017
San Francisco La Union 9018
El Palmar 9019
Coatepeque 9020
Genova 9021
Flores Costa Cuca 9022
La Esperanza 9023
Palestina De Los Altos 9024
Santa Maria De Jesus ( Zunil) 9025
Chiquibal (San Carlos Sija) 9026
Las Palmas Coatepeque 9027
Cuicalba(Sibilia) 9028
San Jose Chiquilaja(Quetzaltenango) 9029
El Eden (Palestina De Los Altos) 9030
Chuatuj (San Carlos Sija) 9031
El Tambor (El Palmar) 9032
Las Mercedes (Colomba) 9033
Palmira (Colomba) 9034
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
Mazatenango 10001
Cuyotenango 10002
San Francisco Zapatitlan 10003
San Bernardino 10004
San Jose El Idolo 10005
Santo Domingo Suchitepequez 10006
San Lorenzo 10007
Samayao 10008
San Pablo Jocopilas 10009
San Antonio Suchitepequez 10010
San Miguel Panan 10011
San Gebriel 10012
Chicacao 10013
Patulul 10014
Santa Barbara 10015
San Juan Bautista 10016
Santo Tomas La Union 10017
Zunulito 10018
Pueblo Nuevo 10019
Rio Bravo 10020
Cocales ( Patutul) 10021
Chocola( San Pablo Jocopilas) 10022
Tahuexco ( Mazatenango) 10023
Guatalon (Rio Bravo) 10024
Palo Gordo (San Antonio Suchi) 10025
San Rafael Panan (Santa Barbara) 10026
Bracitos (Mazatenango) 10027
Bolivia (Santo Domingo Suchi) 10028
Monterrey (Santo Domingo Suchi) 10029
La Maquina ( Cuyotenango) 10030
RETALHULEU
Retalhuleu 11001
San Sabastian 11002
Santa Cruz Mulua 11003
San Martin Zapotitlan 11004
San Felipe 11005
San Andres Villa Seca 11006
Champerico 11007
Nuevo San Carlos 11008
El Asintal 11009
Caballo Blanco ( Retalhuleu) 11010
Candelaria Xolhuitz (Nuevo San Carlos) 11011
Sinaba (El Asintal) 11012
El Xab (El Asintal) 11013
La Maquina (San Andre V Seca) 11014
SAN MARCOS
San Marcos 12001
San Pedro Sacatepequez 12002
San Antonio Sacatepequez 12003
Comitancillo 12004
San Miguel Ixtaguacan 12005
Concepcion Tutuapa 12006
Tanaca 12007
Sibinal 12008
Tajumulco 12009
Tejutla 12010
San Rafael Pie De La Cuesta 12011
Nuevo Progreso 12012
El Tumbador 12013
El Rodeo 12014
Malacatan 12015
Catarina 12016
Tocun Uman 12017
Ocos 12018
San Pablo 12019
El Quetzal 12020
La Reforma 12021
Pajapita 12022
Ixchiguan 12023
San Jose Ojotepan 12024
San Critobal Cucho 12025
Sipacana 12026
Esquipulas Palo Gordo 12027
Rio Blanco 12028
San Lorenzo 12029
El Carmen (Malacatan) 12030
Zanjon San Lorenzo (Tecun Uman) 12031
San Jeronimo ( El Tumbedor) 12032
Srchil ( San Marcos) 12033
La Democracia ( El Tumbador) 12034
San Francisco (El Rodeo) 12035
El Amparo ( El Tumbador) 12036
San Sebastian ( San Marcos) 12037
Los Limines (Ocos) 12038
La Blanca ( Ocos) 12039
El Ciclo ( El Tumbador) 12040
San Jose Ixtal (Nuevo Progreso) 12041
Platanares( Ocos) 12042
Las Delicias ( El Tumbador) 12043
Calapte (Ixchiguan) 12044
Tocahe ( San Pablo) 12045
La Conquista ( Nuevo Progreso) 12046
Champollap (San Pedro Sac) 12047
Piedra Grande (San Pedro Grande) 12048
Santa Luicia Ixtacamal (San Marcos) 12049
El Sitio (Catarina) 12050
HUEHUETENANGO
Huehuetenango 13001
Chiantla 13002
Malacatancito 13003
Cuilco 13004
Nenton 13005
San Pedro Necta 13006
Jacaltenango 13007
Soloma 13008
Ixtahuacan 13009
Santa Barbara 13010
La Libertad 13011
La Democracia 13012
San Miguel Acatan 13013
San Rafael La Independencia 13014
Todos Santos Cuchumatan 13015
San Juan Atitlan 13016
Santa Eulalia 13017
San Mateo Ixtatan 13018
Colotenango 13019
San Sebastian Huehuetenango 13020
Tectitan 13021
Concepcion 13022
San Juan Ixcoy 13023
San Antonio Huista 13024
San Sebastian Coatan 13025
Barillas 13026
Aguacatan 13027
San Rafael Petzal 13028
San Gaspar Ixchil 13029
Santiago Chimaltenango 13030
Santa Ana Huista 13031
Gracias A Dios (Nenton) 13032
San Lorenzo (Huehuetenango) 13033
San Martin Cuchumatan (T Los Santos Cuchumatan) 13034
San Marcos Huista (Jacaltenango) 13035
Petatan (Concepcion) 13036
Paquix (Chiantla) 13037
Michicoy (San Pedro Necta) 13038
San Andres Huista ( Jacaltenango) 13039
Chalum (La Libertad) 13040
La Mesilla 13041
QUICHE
Santa Cruz Del Quiche 14001
Quiche 14002
Chinique 14003
Zacualpa 14004
Chajul 14005
Chichicastenango 14006
Patzite 14007
San Antonio Llotenango 14008
San Pedro Jocopilas 14009
Cunen 14010
San Juan Cotzal 14011
Joyabaj 14012
Nebaj 14013
San Andres Sajcabaja 14014
Uspantan 14015
Sacapulas 14016
San Bartolome Jocotenango 14017
Canilla 14018
Playa Grande (Ixcan) 14019
Chicaman 14020
Santa Rosa Chujuyub (Santa Cruz Delquiche) 14021
Pachalum 14022
Cantabal 14023
San Jose La 20 (Uspantan) 14024
Xacbal 14025
BAJA VERAPAZ
Salama 15001
San Miguel Chicaj 15002
Rabinal 15003
Cubulco 15004
Granados 15005
El Chol 15006
San Jeronimo 15007
Purulha 15008
Los Amates (El Chol) 15009
La Canoa (Salama) 15010
Saltin (Granados) 15011
San Gabriel Pantzuy (S Miguel Chihaj) 15012
ALTA VERAPAZ
Coban 16001
Santa Cruz Verapaz 16002
Cristobal Verapaz San 16003
Tactic 16004
Tamahu 16005
Tucuru 16006
Panzos 16007
Senahu 16008
Pedro Carcha San 16009
Juan Chamenco San 16010
Lanquin 16011
Cahabon 16012
Chisec 16013
Chahal 16014
Fray Bartolome De Las Casas 16015
La Tinta (Panzos) 16016
Telaman (Panzos) 16017
Pancajehe (Tucuru) 16018
Sebol (Fray Bartolome) 16019
Bolonco (Fray Bartolome) 16020
Campur (San Pedro Carcha) 16021
Las Casas 16022
Salacuin 16023
El Rosario 16024
Las Conchas 16025
Raxruha (Chisec) 16026
EL PETEN
Flores 17001
San Jose 17002
San Benito 17003
San Andres 17004
La Libertad 17005
San Francisco 17006
Santa Ana 17007
Dolores 17008
San Luis 17009
Sayaxche 17010
Mechor De Mencos 17011
Poptum 17012
Tikal (Flores) 17013
Dos Lagunas ( Flores) 17014
Santo Toribio (Dolores) 17015
Paso Caballos (San Andres) 17016
Uaxactun (Flores) 17017
Carmelita (San Andres) 17018
Machaquila (Dolores) 17019
El Chal (Dolores) 17020
Macache (Dolores) 17021
El Remate (Flores) 17022
La Felicidad ( Sayaxche) 17023
El Naranjo (La Libertad) 17024
Sacpuy (San Andres) 17025
Paxcaman (Flores) 17026
Las Cruces 17027
Sabaneta (Dolores) 17028
Santa Elena 17029
IZABAL
Puerto Barrios