Germany

1945 Grünewald Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Lindenau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Tettau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Guteborn Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Hermsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Schwarzbach Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Kroppen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Hohenbocka Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1945 Ruhland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1968 Schipkau Hörlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1968 Schipkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1968 Senftenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1979 Lauchhammer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1983 Großräschen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1983 Neu-Seeland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1987 Schwarzheide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1990 Ortrand Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1990 Großkmehlen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1990 Frauendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1993 Schipkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1993 Schipkau Schipkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Annahütte, Herrnnmühle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Drochow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Annahütte, Annahütte-Siedlung Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Annahütte, Annahütte Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Annahütte Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Meuro Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1994 Schipkau Annahütte, Karl-Marx-Siedlung Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1996 Hosena Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1998 Schipkau Meuro Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1998 Schipkau Klettwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
1998 Schipkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3042 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3044 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3046 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3048 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3050 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3051 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3052 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3053 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3054 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3055 Cottbus Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3058 Gablenz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Groß Oßnig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Kiekebusch Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3058 Roggosen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Kathlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Klein Döbbern Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Koppatz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Sergen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Neuhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Gallinchen Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3058 Groß Gaglow Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Cottbus
3058 Groß Döbbern Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Frauendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Haasow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Laubsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3058 Komptendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Guhrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Burg (Spreewald) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Werben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Briesen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Dissen-Striesow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3096 Schmogrow-Fehrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3099 Kolkwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3103 Neupetershain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3103 Neu-Seeland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3116 Drebkau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3119 Welzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Türkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Haidemühl Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Wolfshain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Spremberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Tschernitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Proschim Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Graustein Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Groß Luja Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Hornow-Wadelsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Reuthen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Bagenz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Jämlitz-Klein Düben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Lieskau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Felixsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3130 Drieschnitz-Kahsel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3139 Terpe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3149 Forst (Lausitz) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3149 Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3149 Wiesengrund Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3159 Döbern Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3159 Wiesengrund Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3159 Neiße-Malxetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Guben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Bärenklau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Grießen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Atterwasch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Grabko Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Gastrose-Kerkwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Lutzketal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3172 Pinnow-Heideland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Drachhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Peitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Tauer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Grötsch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Heinersbrück Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Turnow-Preilack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Drehnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3185 Teichland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3197 Drewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3197 Jänschwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Spree-Neiße
3202 Luckow-Petershagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
3205 Saßleben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Laasow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Mlode Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Ogrosen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Calau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Groß-Mehßow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Missen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Lipten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Kemmen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Lug Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Luckaitztal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Bischdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Werchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Bolschwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3205 Bronkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Boblitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Lübbenau/Spreewald Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Kittlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Klein Radden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Groß Beuchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Ragow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Hindenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3222 Groß-Klessow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3226 Vetschau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3226 Koßwig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3226 Raddusch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3226 Leipe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3226 Suschow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3229 Altdöbern Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3229 Luckaitztal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
3238 Schadewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Gorden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Lindena Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Göllnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Sallgast Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Betten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Lieskau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Oppelhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Staupitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Schacksdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Massen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Lugau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Lichterfeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Finsterwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Fischwasser Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Lindthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Eichholz-Drößig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Dollenchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Gröbitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Rückersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Ponnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Gruhno Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3238 Münchhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3246 Gahro Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3246 Babben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3246 Crinitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Breitenau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Pahlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Sonnewalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Zeckerin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Goßmar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Großkrausnik Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Bahren Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3249 Kleinkrausnik Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Werenzhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Trebbus Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Doberlug-Kirchhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Brenitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Schönewalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Arenzhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Friedersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Buchhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Dübrichen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Schilda Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Tröbitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Hennersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Frankena Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Prießen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Nexdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
3253 Schönborn Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4895 Falkenberg/Elster Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4910 Haida Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4910 Elsterwerda Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Heideeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Herzberg (Elster) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Werchau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Wildberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Stolzenhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4916 Themesgrund Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4924 Bad Liebenwerda Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4924 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4928 Döllingen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4928 Plessa Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4928 Kahla Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4928 Schraden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4931 Mühlberg (Elbe) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Saathain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Hirschfeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Reichenhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Prösen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Merzdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Gröden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Großthiemig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4932 Wainsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4934 Dreska Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4934 Hohenleipisch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Naundorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Jagsal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Freileben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Malitschkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Lebusa Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Wehrhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Frankenhain Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Ölsig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Proßmarke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Körba Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Schlieben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Hohenbucko Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Hillmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Stechau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Kolochau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4936 Schöna-Kolpien Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
4938 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Brandenburg BB Landkreis Elbe-Elster
12529 Schönefeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
14461 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14467 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14469 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14471 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14473 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Fahrland Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Satzkorn Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Töplitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14476 Neu Fahrland Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Golm Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Groß Glienicke Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Marquardt Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Uetz-Paaren Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14476 Seeburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14478 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14480 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14482 Potsdam Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Potsdam
14513 Teltow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14532 Nudow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14532 Fahlhorst Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14532 Kleinmachnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14532 Philippsthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14532 Stahnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14542 Werder (Havel) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14542 Kloster Lehnin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14542 Schwielowsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14547 Stücken Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14547 Beelitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14548 Schwielowsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Derwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Deetz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Groß Kreutz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Schmergow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Bochow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14550 Krielow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14552 Fresdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14552 Saarmund Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14552 Michendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14552 Tremsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14552 Wildenbruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14554 Seddiner See Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14557 Wilhelmshorst Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14557 Langerwisch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14558 Bergholz-Rehbrücke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14612 Falkensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14621 Schönwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14624 Dallgow-Döberitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14627 Elstal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Falkenrehde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Berge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Ribbeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Nauen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Klein Behnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Bredow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Wachow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Wansdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Groß Behnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Etzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Paaren im Glien Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Grünefeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Selbelang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Bergerdamm Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Zeestow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Tietzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Retzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Lietzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Markee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Kienberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Tremmen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Pessin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Mühlenberge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Pausin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Wustermark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Paulinenaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Perwenitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Börnicke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14641 Brädikow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14656 Brieselang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14662 Warsow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14662 Vietznitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14662 Friesack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14662 Mühlenberge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14669 Ketzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14669 Zachow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14712 Rathenow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Havelaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Märkisch Luch Möthlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Märkisch Luch Buschow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Märkisch Luch Barnewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Seeblick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Milow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Kriele Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Zollchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Stechow-Ferchesar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Gräningen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Bützer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Nitzahn Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Nennhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Kotzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Landin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Bamme Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Jerchel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Märkisch Luch Garlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Möthlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Liepe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Vieritz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Mützlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Großwudicke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14715 Märkisch Luch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14727 Premnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14727 Döberitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14728 Havelaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14728 Rhinow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14728 Gollenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14728 Kleßen-Görne Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14774 Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14778 Wust Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14778 Wollin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Beetzsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Golzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Planetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Päwesin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Trechwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Wenzlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Planebruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Roskow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Kloster Lehnin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Gollwitz Brandenburg BB Kreisfreie Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
14778 Beetzseeheide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Götz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Havelsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Schenkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14778 Jeserig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14789 Wusterwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14789 Rosenau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14789 Bensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14793 Rottstock Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14793 Buckautal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14793 Gräben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14793 Ziesar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14797 Kloster Lehnin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14798 Havelsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14806 Belzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14806 Planetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14806 Schwanebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14806 Hagelberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Mühlenfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Borkheide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Planebruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Borkwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Linthe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14822 Brück Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14823 Niemegk Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14823 Mühlenfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14823 Rabenstein/Fläming Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14827 Wiesenburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14828 Görzke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14913 Niebendorf-Heinsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Ihlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Nuthe-Urstromtal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Hohenseefeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Niederer Fläming Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Wahlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Jüterbog Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Niedergörsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14913 Herbersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14929 Treuenbrietzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14943 Lühsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
14943 Lüdersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14943 Luckenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14959 Trebbin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14959 Schönhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14974 Thyrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14974 Ludwigsfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
14979 Großbeeren Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15230 Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg BB Frankfurt (Oder)
15232 Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg BB Frankfurt (Oder)
15234 Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg BB Frankfurt (Oder)
15236 Treplin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15236 Jacobsdorf Pillgram Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15236 Jacobsdorf Jacobsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15236 Jacobsdorf Sieversdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15236 Jacobsdorf Petersdorf bei Briesen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15236 Jacobsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15236 Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg BB Frankfurt (Oder)
15295 Wiesenau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Groß Lindow Schlaubehammer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Ziltendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Groß Lindow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Ziltendorf Ernst-Thälmann-Siedlung Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Groß Lindow Weißenspring Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15295 Ziltendorf Aurith Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15299 Grunow-Dammendorf Grunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15299 Grunow-Dammendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15299 Dammendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15299 Müllrose Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15299 Mixdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15306 Vierlinden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Worin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Neuentempel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Görlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Marxdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Werbig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Seelow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Friedersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lindendorf Dolgelin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Diedersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lietzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Falkenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lindendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Gusow-Platkow Gusow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lindendorf Neu Mahlisch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Fichtenhöhe Niederjesar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Fichtenhöhe Alt Mahlisch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lindendorf Sachsendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Gusow-Platkow Platkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Gusow-Platkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Vierlinden Alt Rosenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Lindendorf Libbenichen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15306 Fichtenhöhe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neutrebbin Altbarnim Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neutrebbin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Sietzing Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neuhardenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neuhardenberg Quappendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neutrebbin Neutrebbin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neutrebbin Alttrebbin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neuhardenberg Altfriedland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15320 Neuhardenberg Wulkow bei Trebnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Kienitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Ortwig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Kiehnwerder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Gieshof-Zelliner Loose Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Neubarnim Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Letschin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15324 Groß Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Lebus Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Podelzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Zeschdorf Petershagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Zeschdorf Alt Zeschdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Lebus Mallnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Lebus Lebus Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Zeschdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Fichtenhöhe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Zeschdorf Döbberin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Lebus Wulkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Fichtenhöhe Carzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15326 Lebus Schönfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Zechin Friedrichsaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Reitwein Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Zechin Zechin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Alt Tucheband Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Küstriner Vorland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Golzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Zechin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Zechin Buschdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Bleyen-Genschmar Bleyen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Bleyen-Genschmar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Bleyen-Genschmar Genschmar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Küstriner Vorland Gorgast Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Alt Tucheband Alt Tucheband Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Küstriner Vorland Manschnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Alt Tucheband Ratstock Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Küstriner Vorland Küstrin-Kietz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15328 Alt Tucheband Hathenow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15344 Strausberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Altlandsberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Prötzel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Prötzel Harnekop Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Rehfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Lichtenow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Rehfelde Rehfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Rehfelde Zinndorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Zinndorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Reichenow-Möglin Reichenow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Werder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Rehfelde Werder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Petershagen-Eggersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Prötzel Sternebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Oberbarnim Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Garzau-Garzin Garzau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Garzau-Garzin Garzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Oberbarnim Klosterdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Garzau-Garzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Prötzel Prädikow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Reichenow-Möglin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Prötzel Prötzel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15345 Reichenow-Möglin Möglin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15366 Hönow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15366 Münchehofe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15366 Neuenhagen bei Berlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15370 Petershagen-Eggersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15372 Müncheberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15374 Müncheberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Waldsieversdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Grunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Märkische Höhe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Ihlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Buckow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Märkische Höhe Reichenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Märkische Höhe Ringenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Bollersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Märkische Höhe Batzlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Grunow, Grunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Grunow, Ernsthof Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Bollersdorf, Bollersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15377 Oberbarnim Bollersdorf, Pritzhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15378 Hennickendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15378 Herzfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree Trebus Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree Fürstenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Falkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Steinhöfel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Madlitz-Wilmersdorf Alt Madlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Hasenfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Demnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Heinersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Jänickendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Briesen (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Berkenbrück Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Schönfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Grünheide (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Tempelberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Madlitz-Wilmersdorf Falkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Arensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Briesen (Mark) Biegen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Langewahl Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Briesen (Mark) Briesen (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Rauen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Neuendorf im Sande Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Beerfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Madlitz-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Gölsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Grünheide (Mark) Hangelsberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Steinhöfel Buchholz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15518 Madlitz-Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Reichenwalde Kolpin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Rietz-Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Reichenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Bad Saarow Neu Golm Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Reichenwalde Dahmsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Bad Saarow Petersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Bad Saarow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Bad Saarow Bad Saarow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Reichenwalde Reichenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15526 Rietz-Neuendorf Alt Golm Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Spreenhagen Markgrafpieske Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Spreenhagen Hartmannsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Spreenhagen Braunsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Spreenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Spreenhagen Spreenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Grünheide (Mark) Mönchwinkel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Grünheide (Mark) Spreeau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15528 Grünheide (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Grünheide (Mark) Kagel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Wernsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15537 Grünheide (Mark) Kienbaum Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Gosen Gosen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Erkner Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Grünheide (Mark) Grünheide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Gosen Neu Zittau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15537 Grünheide (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15569 Woltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15711 Zeesen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15711 Schenkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15711 Königs Wusterhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15732 Eichwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15732 Waltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15732 Schulzendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15738 Zeuthen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15741 Bestensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15741 Motzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15741 Gräbendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15741 Pätz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15745 Wildau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15746 Groß Köris Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15748 Märkisch Buchholz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15748 Münchehofe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15749 Gallun Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15749 Brusendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15749 Kiekebusch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15749 Mittenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15749 Ragow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15751 Niederlehme Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15752 Prieros Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15752 Streganz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15752 Kolberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Friedersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Dannenreich Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Gussow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Bindow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Dolgenbrodt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Blossin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Senzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15754 Wolzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15755 Teupitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15755 Töpchin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15755 Schwerin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15757 Freidorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15757 Briesen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15757 Oderin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15757 Halbe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15757 Löpten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15758 Kablow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15758 Zernsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15806 Schöneiche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Glienick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Telz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15806 Gadsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Nunsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Groß Schulzendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Kallinchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Mellensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Saalow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Nächst Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Zossen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Kummersdorf-Alexanderdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Rehagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15806 Groß Machnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15827 Dahlewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15827 Blankenfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15831 Jühnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15831 Mahlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15831 Selchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15831 Diepensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15831 Großziethen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15831 Groß Kienitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15831 Waßmannsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15834 Rangsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15837 Baruth/Mark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15838 Sperenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15838 Wünsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15838 Klausdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15838 Kummersdorf-Gut Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15848 Plattkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15848 Tauche Stremmen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Leißnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Speichrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15848 Tauche Trebatsch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Kossenblatt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Krügersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Briescht Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Falkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Kohlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Giesensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Mittweide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Lindenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Pieskow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Ranzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Tauche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Görsdorf bei Beeskow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Werder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Sauen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Tauche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Drahendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Groß Rietz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Kummerow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Radinkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Karras Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Ahrensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Weichensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Chossewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Niewisch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Günthersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Ragow-Merz Ragow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Birkholz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Schneeberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Reudnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Herzberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Oegeln Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Friedland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Beeskow Bornow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Schadow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Buckow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Görzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Groß Briesen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Ragow-Merz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Behrensdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Klein Muckrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Pfaffendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Ragow-Merz Merz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Lindow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Neubrück (Spree) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Friedland Zeust Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Philadelphia Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Kehrigk Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Rieplos Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Bugk Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Kummersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Groß Eichholz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Alt Stahnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Selchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Schwerin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Wochowsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Groß Schauen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Limsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Storkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Kummersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15859 Storkow (Mark) Görsdorf bei Storkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15864 Wendisch Rietz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15864 Diensdorf-Radlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15864 Rietz-Neuendorf Glienicke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15864 Rietz-Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15868 Ullersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Friedland Groß Muckrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Leeskow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Doberburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Friedland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Lieberose Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15868 Jamlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15890 Siehdichum Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Siehdichum Rießen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Vogelsang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Siehdichum Pohlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Siehdichum Schernsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Schlaubetal Bremsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt Fürstenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Schlaubetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Schlaubetal Fünfeichen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Schlaubetal Kieselwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt Schönfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Schwerzko Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Göhlen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Henzendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neißemünde Coschen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Möbiskruge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neißemünde Ratzdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Streichwitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neißemünde Breslack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Bomsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neißemünde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Ossendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neißemünde Wellmitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Lawitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Kobbeln Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Treppeln Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Neuzelle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Steinsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15898 Neuzelle Bahro Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oder-Spree
15907 Lübben (Spreewald) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Gröditsch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Kuschkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Schuhlen-Wiese Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Alt-Schadow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Schlepzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Pretschen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Rietzneuendorf-Staakow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Hohenbrück-Neu Schadow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Wittmannsdorf-Bückchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Dürrenhofe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Unterspreewald Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Krausnick-Groß Wasserburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15910 Schönwald Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Butzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Goyatz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Biebersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Straupitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Ressen-Zaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Alt Zauche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Groß Leuthen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Byhleguhre Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Neu Zauche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Groß Leine Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Krugau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Laasow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Klein Leine Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Briesensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Jessern Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Wußwerk Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Byhlen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Dollgen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Mochow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Lamsfeld-Groß Liebitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Glietz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Sacrow-Waldow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Leibchel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15913 Caminchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Waltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Beesdau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Schlabendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Bersteland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Walddrehna Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Riedebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Weißack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Gehren Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Duben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Cahnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Falkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Görlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Langengrassau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Bersteland Reichwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Wüstermarke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Goßmar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Bornsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Bersteland Freiwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Heideblick Pitschen-Pickel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Luckau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15926 Bersteland Niewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15936 Steinreich Glienig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15936 Dahme/Mark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15936 Dahmetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15936 Steinreich Brandenburg BB Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
15938 Drahnsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15938 Kasel-Golzig Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15938 Golßen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15938 Steinreich Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
15938 Steinreich Sellendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
16225 Eberswalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16227 Eberswalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16230 Chorin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16230 Breydin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16230 Britz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16230 Melchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16230 Sydower Fließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16244 Altenhof Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16244 Finowfurt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16247 Ziethen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16247 Friedrichswalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16247 Althüttendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16247 Neugrimnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16247 Joachimsthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Niederfinow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Liepe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Hohensaaten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Oderberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Hohenfinow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16248 Bölkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16248 Parsteinsee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16259 Tiefensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16259 Bad Freienwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Neuenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Neulewin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Steinbeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Altglietzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Bralitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Heckelberg-Brunow Heckelberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Schiffmühle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Neulewin Neulewin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg Freudenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Neulewin Neulietzegöricke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Hohenwutzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Neulewin Güstebieser Loose Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Gersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Leuenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Mädewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Mädewitz, Altmädewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg Beiersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Dannenberg/Mark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Falkenberg/Mark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Neurüdnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Wustrow, Wustrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Wustrow, Neu-Wustrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Kruge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Neuküstrinchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Neureetz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Wölsickendorf-Wollenberg, Wölsickendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Wölsickendorf-Wollenberg, Wollenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Zäckericker Loose Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Wustrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Altreetz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Heckelberg-Brunow Brunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Heckelberg-Brunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf, Neugersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Oderaue Mädewitz, Neumädewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16259 Höhenland Wölsickendorf-Wollenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Bliesdorf Kunersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Bliesdorf Metzdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Bliesdorf Bliesdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Wriezener Höhe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Wriezen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16269 Bliesdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
16278 Frauenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Welsow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Angermünde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Neukünkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Crussow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Bruchhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Mürow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Kerkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Günterberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Steinhöfel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Herzsprung Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Pinnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Stolpe/Oder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Greiffenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Mark Landin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Schmargendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Gellmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Biesenbrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Wolletz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Görlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Schöneberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16278 Schmiedeberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16303 Schwedt/Oder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Woltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Biesendahlshof Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Casekow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Passow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Zichow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Luckow-Petershagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Wartin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Groß Pinnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Blumberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Hohenselchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Friedrichsthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Vierraden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Schönow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16306 Stendell Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Neurochlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Gartz (Oder) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Tantow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Radekow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Geesow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Mescherin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Rosow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Hohenreinkendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16307 Schönfeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
16321 Schönow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Danewitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Börnicke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Lobetal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Rüdnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Bernau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16321 Lindenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16341 Schwanebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16341 Zepernick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Klosterfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Zerpenschleuse Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Groß Schönebeck (Schorfheide) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Marienwerder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Wandlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Prenden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Stolzenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16348 Ruhlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16352 Schönerlinde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16352 Schönwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16352 Basdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Seefeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Eiche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Hirschfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Schönfeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Mehrow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Blumberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Ahrensfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Krummensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16356 Werneuchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16359 Biesenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16359 Lanke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Barnim
16515 Nassenheide Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Zühlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Zehlendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Schmachtenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Neuholland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Wensickendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Oranienburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Malz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Freienhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16515 Friedrichsthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16540 Stolpe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16540 Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16547 Birkenwerder Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16552 Schildow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16556 Borgsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16559 Kreuzbruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16559 Liebenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16559 Liebenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16559 Hammer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16562 Bergfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16565 Lehnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16567 Schönfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16567 Mühlenbeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16727 Velten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16727 Oberkrämer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16761 Hennigsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16766 Oberkrämer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16766 Kremmen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16767 Germendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16767 Leegebruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Blumenow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Burgwall Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Krewelin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Mildenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Barsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Großwoltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Schulzendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Sonnenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Rönnebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Marienthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Stechlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Badingen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Tornow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Bredereiche Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Kappe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Zabelsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Löwenberger Land Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Schönermark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Klein-Mutz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16775 Gransee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16792 Kurtschlag Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16792 Zehdenick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16792 Wesendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16798 Zootzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16798 Steinförde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16798 Himmelpfort Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16798 Fürstenberg/Havel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16798 Altthymen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Oberhavel
16816 Neuruppin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Dabergotz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Fehrbellin Wall Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Walsleben Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Märkisch Linden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Basdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Storbeck-Frankendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Rheinsberg Braunsberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Temnitzquell Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Fehrbellin Wustrau-Altfriesack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Fehrbellin Deutschhof Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16818 Fehrbellin Langen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16827 Alt Ruppin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Zechlinerhütte Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Kleinzerlang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Großzerlang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Schwanow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Zühlen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Heinrichsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Linow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16831 Rheinsberg Zechow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Brunne Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Betzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Dechtow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Lentzke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Linum Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Walchow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Tarmow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Karwesee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Königshorst Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Hakenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Protzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16833 Fehrbellin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Lindow (Mark) Schönberg (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Vielitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Seebeck-Strubensee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Rheinsberg Dierberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Herzberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Lindow (Mark) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Rüthnick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16835 Lindow (Mark) Hindenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Rheinsberg Dorf Zechlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Rheinsberg Wallitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Rheinsberg Flecken Zechlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Wittstock/Dosse Zempow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Rheinsberg Kagar Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16837 Rheinsberg Luhme Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Temnitztal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Neustadt (Dosse) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Dreetz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Temnitztal Wildberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Sieversdorf-Hohenofen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Temnitztal Garz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Märkisch Linden Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Breddin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Fehrbellin Manker Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Großderschau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Havelland
16845 Stüdenitz-Schönermark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Zernitz-Lohm Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16845 Kyritz Holzhausen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Kunow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Kolrep Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Wutike Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Kyritz Drewen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Schrepkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Demerthin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Vehlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Rehfeld-Berlitt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Barenthin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Kyritz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Granzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Schönhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Teetz-Ganz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Groß Welle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Dannenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Döllen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Görike Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Vehlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Kyritz Kötzlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16866 Gumtow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16866 Bork-Lellichow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16868 Wusterhausen (Dosse) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Papenbruch Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Blandikow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Maulbeerwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Jabel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Groß Haßlow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Wernikow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Blesendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Zaatzke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Fretzdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Liebenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Dossow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Christdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Schweinrich Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Rossow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Berlinchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Heiligengrabe Grabow bei Blumenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Niemerlang Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Gadow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Wulfersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Dranse Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Herzsprung Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Zootzen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Goldbeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Königsberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16909 Wittstock/Dosse Sewekow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16918 Wittstock/Dosse Freyenstein Brandenburg BB Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
16921 Alt Krüssow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Pritzwalk Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Groß Woltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Heiligengrabe Blumenthal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Alt Krüssow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Gerdshagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Steffenshagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Boddin-Langnow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Beveringen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Vettin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Kuhsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Heiligengrabe Rosenwinkel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Sadenbeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Helle Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Lindenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Wilmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Mesendorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Falkenhagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Tüchen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Kuhbier Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Kemnitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Buchholz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Klein Woltersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Schönebeck Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Hoppenrade Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Kehrberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16928 Groß Pankow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16945 Kümmernitztal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16945 Meyenburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16945 Marienfließ Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16945 Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16949 Putlitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
16949 Triglitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
17268 Densow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Gandenitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Beutel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Klosterwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Milmersdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Herzfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Röddelin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Mittenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Gollin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Hammelspring Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Groß Dölln Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Temmen-Ringenwalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Petznick Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Gerswalde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Grunewald Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Vietmannsdorf Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Storkow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Templin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17268 Boitzenburger Land Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17279 Lychen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Schenkenberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Göritz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Oberuckersee Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Schönfeld Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Uckerfelde Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Prenzlau Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Nordwestuckermark Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Grünow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Randowtal Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Gramzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17291 Carmzow-Wallmow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17326 Brüssow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
17337 Uckerland Brandenburg BB Landkreis Uckermark
19309 Mellen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19309 Eldenburg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19309 Besandten Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19309 Lenzen (Elbe) Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19309 Lanz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19309 Wootz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Weisen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Rühstädt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Breese Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Wittenberge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Groß Breese Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19322 Cumlosen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19336 Viesecke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19336 Bad Wilsnack Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19336 Legde/Quitzöbel Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19336 Kletzke Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19339 Glöwen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19339 Netzow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19339 Bendelin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Perleberg Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Krampfer Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Wolfshagen Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Retzin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Baek Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Gülitz-Reetz Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Pirow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Nebelin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Kleinow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Berge Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19348 Klein Gottschow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19357 Mankmuß Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19357 Pröttlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19357 Karstädt Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19357 Garlin Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
19357 Boberow Brandenburg BB Landkreis Prignitz
10115 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10117 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10119 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10178 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10179 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10243 Berlin Friedrichshain Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10245 Berlin Friedrichshain Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10247 Berlin Friedrichshain Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10249 Berlin Friedrichshain Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10315 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10317 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10318 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10319 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10365 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10367 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10369 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10405 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10407 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10409 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10435 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10437 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10439 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10551 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10553 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10555 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10557 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10559 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10585 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10587 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10589 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10623 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10625 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10627 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10629 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10707 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10709 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10711 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10713 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10715 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10717 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10719 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10777 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10779 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10781 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10783 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10785 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10787 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10789 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10823 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10825 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10827 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10829 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10961 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10963 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10965 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10967 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10969 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10997 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
10999 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
11011 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12043 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12045 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12047 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12049 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12051 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12053 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12055 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12057 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12059 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12099 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12101 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12103 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12105 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12107 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12109 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12157 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12159 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12161 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12163 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12165 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12167 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12169 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12203 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12205 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12207 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12209 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12247 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12249 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12277 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12279 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12305 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12307 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12309 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12347 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12349 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12351 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12353 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12355 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12357 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12359 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12435 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12437 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12439 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12459 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12487 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12489 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12524 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12526 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12527 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12529 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12555 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12557 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12559 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12587 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12589 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12619 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12621 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12623 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12627 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12629 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12679 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12681 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12683 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12685 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12687 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
12689 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13047 Reinickendorf Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13051 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13053 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13055 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13057 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13059 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13086 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13088 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13089 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13125 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13127 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13129 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13156 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13158 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13159 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13187 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13189 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13347 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13349 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13351 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13353 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13355 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13357 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13359 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13403 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13405 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13407 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13409 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13435 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13437 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13439 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13465 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13467 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13469 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13503 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13505 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13507 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13509 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13581 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13583 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13585 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13587 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13589 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13591 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13593 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13595 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13597 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13599 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13627 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
13629 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14050 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14052 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14053 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14055 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14057 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14059 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14089 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14109 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14129 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14131 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14163 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14165 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14167 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14169 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14193 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14195 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14197 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
14199 Berlin Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
15537 Gosen Berlin BE Berlin, Stadt
70173 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70173 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70174 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70174 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70174 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Nord Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70176 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70176 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70176 Stuttgart Stuttgart-West Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70178 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70178 Stuttgart Stuttgart-West Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70178 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70178 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Süd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70180 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70180 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Süd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70180 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70182 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70182 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70184 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Ost Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70184 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70184 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70184 Stuttgart Frauenkopf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70184 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Süd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70186 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70186 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Ost Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70188 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70188 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70188 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Ost Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70190 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70190 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Mitte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70190 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Ost Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70191 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70191 Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70191 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Nord Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70192 Stuttgart Feuerbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70192 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70192 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Nord Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70193 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70193 Stuttgart Stuttgart-West Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70193 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Nord Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70195 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70195 Stuttgart Botnang Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70197 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70197 Stuttgart Stuttgart-West Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70199 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70199 Stuttgart Stuttgart-West Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70199 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Süd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Wangen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Untertürkheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Hedelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Stuttgart-Ost Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Luginsland Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70327 Stuttgart Rotenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70329 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70329 Stuttgart Uhlbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70329 Stuttgart Obertürkheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70329 Stuttgart Rohracker Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70372 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70372 Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70374 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70374 Stuttgart Sommerrain Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70374 Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70376 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70376 Stuttgart Münster Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70376 Stuttgart Burgholzhof Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70376 Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70378 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70435 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70435 Stuttgart Zuffenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Zuffenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Mönchfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Zazenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Freiberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70437 Stuttgart Rot Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70439 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70439 Stuttgart Zuffenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70439 Stuttgart Stammheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70439 Stuttgart Neuwirtshaus Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70469 Stuttgart Feuerbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70469 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70469 Stuttgart Zuffenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Hausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Giebel Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Zuffenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Weilimdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Wolfbusch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70499 Stuttgart Bergheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70563 Stuttgart Möhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70563 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70563 Stuttgart Vaihingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Rohr Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Dürrlewang Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Möhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Fasanenhof Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70565 Stuttgart Vaihingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70567 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70567 Stuttgart Degerloch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70567 Stuttgart Möhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70569 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70569 Stuttgart Vaihingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70569 Stuttgart Büsnau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70569 Stuttgart Kaltental Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Sonnenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Möhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Hoffeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Degerloch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70597 Stuttgart Kaltental Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Plieningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Birkach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Asemwald Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Steckfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Hohenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70599 Stuttgart Schönberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70619 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70619 Stuttgart Lederberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70619 Stuttgart Sillenbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70619 Stuttgart Riedenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70619 Stuttgart Heumaden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70629 Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70629 Stuttgart Flughafen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Stuttgart
70734 Fellbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
70736 Fellbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
70794 Filderstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
70806 Kornwestheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
70825 Korntal-Münchingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
70839 Gerlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71032 Böblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71034 Böblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71063 Sindelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71065 Sindelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71067 Sindelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71069 Sindelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71083 Herrenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71088 Holzgerlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71093 Weil im Schönbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71101 Schönaich Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71106 Magstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71111 Waldenbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71116 Gärtringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71120 Grafenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71126 Gäufelden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71131 Jettingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71134 Aidlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71139 Ehningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71144 Steinenbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71149 Bondorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71154 Nufringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71155 Altdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71157 Hildrizhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71159 Mötzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71229 Leonberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71254 Ditzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71263 Weil der Stadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71272 Renningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71277 Rutesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71282 Hemmingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71287 Weissach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
71332 Waiblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71334 Waiblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71336 Waiblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71364 Winnenden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71384 Weinstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71394 Kernen im Remstal Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71397 Leutenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71404 Korb Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71409 Schwaikheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71522 Backnang Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71540 Murrhardt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71543 Wüstenrot Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
71543 Beilstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
71546 Aspach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71549 Auenwald Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71554 Weissach im Tal Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71560 Sulzbach an der Murr Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71563 Affalterbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71566 Althütte Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71570 Oppenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71573 Allmersbach im Tal Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71576 Burgstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71577 Großerlach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71579 Spiegelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71634 Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71636 Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71638 Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71640 Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71642 Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71665 Vaihingen an der Enz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71672 Marbach am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71679 Asperg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71686 Remseck am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71691 Freiberg am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71696 Möglingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71701 Schwieberdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71706 Markgröningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71711 Murr Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71711 Steinheim an der Murr Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71717 Beilstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
71718 Billensbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
71720 Oberstenfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71723 Großbottwar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71726 Benningen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71729 Erdmannhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71732 Tamm Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71735 Eberdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
71739 Oberriexingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
72622 Nürtingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72631 Aichtal Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72636 Frickenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72639 Neuffen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72644 Oberboihingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72649 Wolfschlugen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72654 Neckartenzlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72655 Altdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72657 Altenriet Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72658 Bempflingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72660 Beuren Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72663 Großbettlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72664 Kohlberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72666 Neckartailfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72667 Schlaitdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
72669 Unterensingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73033 Göppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73035 Göppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73037 Göppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73054 Eislingen/Fils Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73061 Ebersbach an der Fils Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73066 Uhingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73072 Donzdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73079 Süßen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73084 Salach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73087 Boll Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73092 Heiningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73095 Albershausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73098 Rechberghausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73099 Adelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73101 Aichelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73102 Birenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73104 Börtlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73105 Dürnau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73107 Eschenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73108 Gammelshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73110 Hattenhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73111 Lauterstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73113 Ottenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73114 Schlat Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73116 Wäschenbeuren Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73117 Wangen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73119 Zell unter Aichelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73207 Plochingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73230 Kirchheim unter Teck Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73235 Weilheim an der Teck Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73240 Wendlingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73249 Wernau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73252 Lenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73257 Köngen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73262 Reichenbach an der Fils Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73265 Dettingen unter Teck Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73266 Bissingen an der Teck Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73268 Erkenbrechtsweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73269 Hochdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73271 Holzmaden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73272 Neidlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73274 Notzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73275 Ohmden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73277 Owen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73278 Schlierbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73312 Geislingen an der Steige Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73312 Geislingen an der Steige Türkheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73312 Geislingen an der Steige Aufhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73326 Deggingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73329 Kuchen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73333 Gingen an der Fils Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73337 Bad Überkingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73342 Bad Ditzenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73344 Gruibingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73345 Hohenstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73345 Drackenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73347 Mühlhausen im Täle Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73349 Wiesensteig Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
73430 Aalen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73431 Aalen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73432 Aalen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73433 Aalen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73434 Aalen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73441 Bopfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73447 Oberkochen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73450 Neresheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73453 Abtsgmünd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73457 Essingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73460 Hüttlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73463 Westhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73466 Lauchheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73467 Kirchheim am Ries Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73469 Riesbürg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73479 Ellwangen (Jagst) Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73485 Unterschneidheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73486 Adelmannsfelden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73488 Ellenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73489 Jagstzell Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73491 Neuler Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73492 Rainau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73494 Rosenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73495 Stödtlen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73497 Tannhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73499 Wört Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73527 Täferrot Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73540 Heubach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73547 Lorch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73550 Waldstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73553 Alfdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73557 Mutlangen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73560 Böbingen an der Rems Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73563 Mögglingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73565 Spraitbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73566 Bartholomä Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73568 Durlangen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73569 Eschach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73569 Obergröningen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73571 Göggingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73572 Heuchlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73574 Iggingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73575 Leinzell Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73577 Ruppertshofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73579 Schechingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
73614 Schorndorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73630 Remshalden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73635 Rudersberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73642 Welzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73650 Winterbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73655 Plüderhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73660 Urbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73663 Berglen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73666 Baltmannsweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73667 Kaisersbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Rems-Murr-Kreis
73669 Lichtenwald Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73728 Esslingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73730 Esslingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73732 Esslingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73733 Esslingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73734 Esslingen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73760 Ostfildern Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73765 Neuhausen auf den Fildern Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73770 Denkendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73773 Aichwald Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73776 Altbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
73779 Deizisau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Esslingen
74072 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74074 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74076 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74078 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74080 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74081 Heilbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Heilbronn
74172 Neckarsulm Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74177 Bad Friedrichshall Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74182 Obersulm Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74189 Weinsberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74193 Schwaigern Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74196 Neuenstadt am Kocher Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74199 Untergruppenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74206 Bad Wimpfen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74211 Leingarten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74214 Schöntal Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74219 Möckmühl Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74223 Flein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74226 Nordheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74229 Oedheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74232 Abstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74235 Erlenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74238 Krautheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74239 Hardthausen am Kocher Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74243 Langenbrettach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74245 Löwenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74246 Eberstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74248 Ellhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74249 Jagsthausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74251 Lehrensteinsfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74252 Massenbachhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74254 Offenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74255 Roigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74257 Untereisesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74259 Widdern Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74336 Brackenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74337 Botenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74343 Sachsenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74348 Lauffen am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74354 Besigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74357 Bönnigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74360 Ilsfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74363 Güglingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74366 Kirchheim am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74369 Löchgau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74372 Sersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74374 Zaberfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74376 Gemmrigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74379 Ingersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74382 Neckarwestheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74385 Pleidelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74388 Talheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74389 Cleebronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74391 Erligheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74392 Freudental Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74394 Hessigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74395 Mundelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74397 Pfaffenhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74399 Walheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
74405 Gaildorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74417 Gschwend Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Ostalbkreis
74420 Oberrot Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74423 Obersontheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74424 Bühlertann Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74426 Bühlerzell Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74427 Fichtenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74429 Sulzbach-Laufen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74523 Schwäbisch Hall Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74532 Ilshofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74535 Mainhardt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74538 Rosengarten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74541 Vellberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74542 Braunsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74544 Michelbach an der Bilz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74545 Michelfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74547 Untermünkheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74549 Wolpertshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74564 Crailsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74572 Blaufelden Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74575 Schrozberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74579 Fichtenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74582 Gerabronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74585 Rot am See Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74586 Frankenhardt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74589 Satteldorf Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74592 Kirchberg an der Jagst Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74594 Kreßberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74595 Langenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74597 Stimpfach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74599 Wallhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Schwäbisch Hall
74613 Öhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74626 Bretzfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74629 Pfedelbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74632 Neuenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74635 Kupferzell Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74638 Waldenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74639 Zweiflingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74653 Künzelsau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74653 Ingelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74670 Forchtenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74673 Mulfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74676 Niedernhall Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74677 Dörzbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74679 Weißbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Hohenlohekreis
74744 Ahorn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
74831 Gundelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74832 Bachenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74861 Neudenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74906 Bad Rappenau Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74912 Kirchardt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74930 Ittlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
74936 Siegelsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
75031 Eppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
75050 Gemmingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heilbronn
75392 Deckenpfronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Böblingen
89168 Niederstotzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89518 Heidenheim an der Brenz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89520 Heidenheim an der Brenz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89537 Giengen an der Brenz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89542 Herbrechtingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89547 Gerstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89551 Königsbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89555 Steinheim am Albuch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89558 Böhmenkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Göppingen
89561 Dischingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89564 Nattheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89567 Sontheim an der Brenz Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
89568 Hermaringen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Landkreis Heidenheim
97877 Wertheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97896 Freudenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97900 Külsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97922 Lauda-Königshofen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97941 Tauberbischofsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97944 Boxberg Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97947 Grünsfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97950 Großrinderfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97953 Königheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97956 Werbach Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97957 Wittighausen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97959 Assamstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97980 Bad Mergentheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97990 Weikersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97993 Creglingen Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97996 Niederstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
97999 Igersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart Main-Tauber-Kreis
68159 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68161 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68163 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68165 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68167 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68169 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68199 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68219 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68229 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68239 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68259 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68305 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68307 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68309 Mannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Mannheim
68526 Ladenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68542 Heddesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68549 Ilvesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68723 Plankstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68723 Schwetzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68723 Oftersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68753 Waghäusel Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
68766 Hockenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68775 Ketsch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68782 Brühl Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68789 Sankt Leon-Rot Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68794 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
68799 Reilingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68804 Altlußheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
68809 Neulußheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69115 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69117 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69118 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69120 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69121 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69123 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69124 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69126 Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Heidelberg
69151 Neckargemünd Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69168 Wiesloch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69181 Leimen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69190 Walldorf Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69198 Schriesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69207 Sandhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69214 Eppelheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69221 Dossenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69226 Nußloch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69231 Rauenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69234 Dielheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69242 Mühlhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69245 Bammental Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69250 Schönau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69251 Gaiberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69253 Heiligkreuzsteinach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69254 Malsch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69256 Mauer Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69257 Wiesenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69259 Wilhelmsfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69412 Eberbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69427 Mudau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
69429 Waldbrunn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
69434 Heddesbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69436 Schönbrunn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69437 Neckargerach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
69439 Zwingenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
69469 Weinheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69493 Hirschberg an der Bergstraße Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69502 Hemsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
69514 Laudenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
71292 Friolzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
71296 Heimsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
71297 Mönsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
71299 Wimsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
72160 Horb am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72178 Waldachtal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72184 Eutingen im Gäu Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72186 Empfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72202 Nagold Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72213 Altensteig Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72218 Wildberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72221 Haiterbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72224 Ebhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72226 Simmersfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72227 Egenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72229 Rohrdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
72250 Freudenstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72270 Baiersbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72275 Alpirsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72280 Dornstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72285 Pfalzgrafenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72290 Loßburg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72291 Betzweiler-Wälde Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72293 Glatten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72294 Grömbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72296 Schopfloch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72297 Seewald Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
72299 Wörnersberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
74706 Osterburken Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74722 Buchen (Odenwald) Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74731 Walldürn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74736 Hardheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74740 Adelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74743 Seckach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74746 Höpfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74747 Ravenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74749 Rosenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74821 Mosbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74834 Elztal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74838 Limbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74842 Billigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74847 Obrigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74850 Schefflenz Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74855 Haßmersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74858 Aglasterhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74862 Binau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74864 Fahrenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74865 Neckarzimmern Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74867 Neunkirchen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74869 Schwarzach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74889 Sinsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74909 Meckesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74915 Waibstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74918 Angelbachtal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74921 Helmstadt-Bargen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74924 Neckarbischofsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74925 Epfenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74927 Eschelbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74928 Hüffenhardt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis
74931 Lobbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74933 Neidenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74934 Reichartshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74937 Spechbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
74939 Zuzenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
75015 Bretten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75038 Oberderdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75045 Walzbachtal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75053 Gondelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75056 Sulzfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75057 Kürnbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75059 Zaisenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
75172 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75173 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75175 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75177 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75179 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75180 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75181 Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Pforzheim
75196 Remchingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75203 Königsbach-Stein Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75210 Keltern Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75217 Birkenfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75223 Niefern-Öschelbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75228 Ispringen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75233 Tiefenbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75236 Kämpfelbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75239 Eisingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75242 Neuhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75245 Neulingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75248 Ölbronn-Dürrn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75249 Kieselbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75305 Neuenbürg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75323 Bad Wildbad im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75328 Schömberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75331 Engelsbrand Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75334 Straubenhardt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75335 Dobel Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75337 Enzklösterle Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75339 Höfen an der Enz Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75365 Calw Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75378 Bad Liebenzell Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75382 Althengstett Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75385 Bad Teinach-Zavelstein Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75387 Neubulach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75389 Neuweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75391 Gechingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75394 Oberreichenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75395 Ostelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75397 Simmozheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75399 Unterreichenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
75417 Mühlacker Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75428 Illingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75433 Maulbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75438 Knittlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75443 Ötisheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75446 Wiernsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75447 Sternenfels Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
75449 Wurmberg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Enzkreis
76006 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76131 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76133 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76135 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76137 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76139 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76149 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76185 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76187 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76189 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76199 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76227 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76228 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76229 Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76275 Ettlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76287 Rheinstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76297 Stutensee Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76307 Karlsbad Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76316 Malsch Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76327 Pfinztal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76332 Bad Herrenalb Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Calw
76337 Waldbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76356 Weingarten Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76359 Marxzell Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76437 Rastatt Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76448 Durmersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76456 Kuppenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76461 Muggensturm Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76467 Bietigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76470 Ötigheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76473 Iffezheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76474 Au am Rhein Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76476 Bischweier Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76477 Elchesheim-Illingen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76479 Steinmauern Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76530 Baden-Baden Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Baden-Baden
76532 Baden-Baden Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Baden-Baden
76534 Baden-Baden Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Baden-Baden
76547 Sinzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76549 Hügelsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76571 Gaggenau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76593 Gernsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76596 Forbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76597 Loffenau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76599 Weisenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
76646 Bruchsal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76661 Philippsburg Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76669 Bad Schönborn Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76676 Graben-Neudorf Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76684 Östringen Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76694 Forst Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76703 Kraichtal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76706 Dettenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76707 Hambrücken Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
76709 Kronau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Karlsruhe
77776 Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Freudenstadt
77815 Bühl Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
77830 Bühlertal Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
77833 Ottersweier Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
77836 Rheinmünster Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
77839 Lichtenau Baden-Württemberg BW Karlsruhe Region Rastatt
72172 Sulz am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
72175 Dornhan Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
72189 Vöhringen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
77652 Offenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77654 Offenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77656 Offenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77694 Kehl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77704 Oberkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77709 Oberwolfach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77709 Wolfach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77716 Hofstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77716 Haslach im Kinzigtal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77716 Fischerbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77723 Gengenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77728 Oppenau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77731 Willstätt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77736 Zell am Harmersbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77740 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77743 Neuried Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77746 Schutterwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77749 Hohberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77756 Hausach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77761 Schiltach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
77767 Appenweier Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77770 Durbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77773 Schenkenzell Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
77781 Biberach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77784 Oberharmersbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77787 Nordrach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77790 Steinach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77791 Berghaupten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77793 Gutach (Schwarzwaldbahn) Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77794 Lautenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77796 Mühlenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77797 Ohlsbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77799 Ortenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77855 Achern Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77866 Rheinau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77871 Renchen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77876 Kappelrodeck Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77880 Sasbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77883 Ottenhöfen im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77886 Lauf Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77887 Sasbachwalden Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77889 Seebach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77933 Lahr/Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77944 Friesenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77948 Friesenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77955 Ettenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77960 Seelbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77963 Schwanau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77971 Kippenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77972 Mahlberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77974 Meißenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77975 Ringsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77977 Rust Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
77978 Schuttertal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
78048 Villingen-Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78050 Villingen-Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78052 Villingen-Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78054 Villingen-Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78056 Villingen-Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78073 Bad Dürrheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78078 Niedereschach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78083 Dauchingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78086 Brigachtal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78087 Mönchweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78089 Unterkirnach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78098 Triberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78112 Sankt Georgen im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78120 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78126 Königsfeld im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78132 Hornberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Ortenaukreis
78136 Schonach im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78141 Schönwald im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78144 Tennenbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78147 Vöhrenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78148 Gütenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78166 Donaueschingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78176 Blumberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78183 Hüfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78187 Geisingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78194 Immendingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78199 Bräunlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78224 Singen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78234 Engen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78239 Rielasingen-Worblingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78244 Gottmadingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78247 Hilzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78250 Tengen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78253 Eigeltingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78256 Steißlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78259 Mühlhausen-Ehingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78262 Gailingen am Hochrhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78266 Büsingen am Hochrhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78267 Aach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78269 Volkertshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78315 Radolfzell am Bodensee Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78333 Stockach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78337 Öhningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78343 Gaienhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78345 Moos Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78351 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78355 Hohenfels Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78357 Mühlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78359 Orsingen-Nenzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78462 Konstanz Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78464 Konstanz Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78465 Konstanz Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78467 Konstanz Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78476 Allensbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78479 Reichenau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Konstanz
78532 Tuttlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78549 Spaichingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78554 Aldingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78559 Gosheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78564 Wehingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78564 Reichenbach am Heuberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78567 Fridingen an der Donau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78570 Mühlheim an der Donau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78573 Wurmlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78576 Emmingen-Liptingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78579 Neuhausen ob Eck Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78580 Bärenthal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78582 Balgheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78583 Böttingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78585 Bubsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78586 Deilingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78588 Denkingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78589 Dürbheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78591 Durchhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78592 Egesheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78594 Gunningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78595 Hausen ob Verena Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78597 Irndorf Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78598 Königsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78600 Kolbingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78601 Mahlstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78603 Renquishausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78604 Rietheim-Weilheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78606 Seitingen-Oberflacht Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78607 Talheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78609 Tuningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis
78628 Rottweil Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78647 Trossingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78652 Deißlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78655 Dunningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78661 Dietingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78662 Bösingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78664 Eschbronn Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78665 Frittlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
78667 Villingendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78669 Wellendingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78713 Schramberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78727 Oberndorf am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78730 Lauterbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78733 Aichhalden Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78736 Epfendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78737 Fluorn-Winzeln Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
78739 Hardt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Rottweil
79098 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79100 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79102 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79104 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79106 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79108 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79110 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79111 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79112 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79114 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79115 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79117 Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Freiburg im Breisgau
79183 Waldkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79189 Bad Krozingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79194 Gundelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79194 Heuweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79199 Kirchzarten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79206 Breisach am Rhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79211 Denzlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79215 Biederbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79215 Elzach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79219 Staufen im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79224 Umkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79227 Schallstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79232 March Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79235 Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79238 Ehrenkirchen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79241 Ihringen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79244 Münstertal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79249 Merzhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79252 Stegen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79254 Oberried Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79256 Buchenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79258 Hartheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79261 Gutach im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79263 Simonswald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79268 Bötzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79271 Sankt Peter Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79274 Sankt Märgen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79276 Reute Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79279 Vörstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79280 Au Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79282 Ballrechten-Dottingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79283 Bollschweil Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79285 Ebringen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79286 Glottertal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79288 Gottenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79289 Horben Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79291 Merdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79292 Pfaffenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79294 Sölden Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79295 Sulzburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79297 Winden im Elztal Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79299 Wittnau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79312 Emmendingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79331 Teningen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79336 Herbolzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79341 Kenzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79346 Endingen am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79348 Freiamt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79350 Sexau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79353 Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79356 Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79359 Riegel am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79361 Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79362 Forchheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79364 Malterdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79365 Rheinhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79367 Weisweil Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79369 Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Emmendingen
79379 Müllheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79395 Neuenburg am Rhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79400 Kandern Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79410 Badenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79415 Bad Bellingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79418 Schliengen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79423 Heitersheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79424 Auggen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79426 Buggingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79427 Eschbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79429 Malsburg-Marzell Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79513 Röttlerweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79539 Lörrach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79540 Lörrach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79541 Lörrach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79576 Weil am Rhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79578 Steinen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79585 Steinen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79588 Efringen-Kirchen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79589 Binzen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79591 Eimeldingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79592 Fischingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79594 Inzlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79595 Rümmingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79597 Schallbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79599 Wittlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79618 Rheinfelden Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79650 Schopfheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79664 Wehr Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79669 Zell im Wiesental Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79674 Todtnau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Schönenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Tunau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Schönau im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Fröhnd Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Böllen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Wembach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79677 Aitern Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79682 Todtmoos Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79683 Bürchau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79685 Häg-Ehrsberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79686 Hasel Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79688 Hausen im Wiesental Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79689 Maulburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79691 Neuenweg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79692 Sallneck Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79692 Raich Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79692 Elbenschwand Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79692 Tegernau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79694 Utzenfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79695 Wieden Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79697 Wies Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79699 Wieslet Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79713 Bad Säckingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79725 Laufenburg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79730 Murg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79733 Görwihl Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79736 Rickenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79737 Herrischried Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79739 Schwörstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Lörrach
79761 Waldshut-Tiengen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79771 Klettgau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79774 Albbruck Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79777 Ühlingen-Birkendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79780 Stühlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79787 Lauchringen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79790 Küssaberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79793 Wutöschingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79798 Jestetten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79801 Hohentengen am Hochrhein Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79802 Dettighofen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79804 Dogern Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79805 Eggingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79807 Lottstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79809 Weilheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79822 Titisee-Neustadt Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79837 Häusern Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79837 Sankt Blasien Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79837 Ibach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79843 Löffingen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79848 Bonndorf im Schwarzwald Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79853 Lenzkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79856 Hinterzarten Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79859 Schluchsee Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79862 Höchenschwand Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79865 Grafenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79868 Feldberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79871 Eisenbach (Hochschwarzwald) Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79872 Bernau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79874 Breitnau Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79875 Dachsberg Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
79877 Friedenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
79879 Wutach Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Waldshut
88637 Buchheim Baden-Württemberg BW Freiburg Region Landkreis Tuttlingen
72070 Tübingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72072 Tübingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72074 Tübingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72076 Tübingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72108 Rottenburg am Neckar Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72116 Mössingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72119 Ammerbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72124 Pliezhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72127 Kusterdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72131 Ofterdingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72135 Dettenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72138 Kirchentellinsfurt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72141 Walddorfhäslach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72144 Dußlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72145 Hirrlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72147 Nehren Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72149 Neustetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72181 Starzach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72336 Balingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72348 Rosenfeld Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72351 Geislingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72355 Schömberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72356 Dautmergen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72358 Dormettingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72359 Dotternhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72361 Hausen am Tann Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72362 Nusplingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72364 Obernheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72365 Ratshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72367 Weilen unter den Rinnen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72369 Zimmern unter der Burg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72379 Hechingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72393 Burladingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72401 Haigerloch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72406 Bisingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72411 Bodelshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72414 Rangendingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72415 Grosselfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72417 Jungingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72419 Neufra Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72458 Albstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72459 Albstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72461 Albstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72469 Meßstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72474 Winterlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72475 Bitz Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72477 Schwenningen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72479 Straßberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Zollernalbkreis
72488 Sigmaringen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72501 Gammertingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72505 Krauchenwies Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72510 Stetten am kalten Markt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72511 Bingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72513 Hettingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72514 Inzigkofen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72516 Scheer Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72517 Sigmaringendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72519 Veringenstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
72525 Münsingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Bernloch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Oberstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Eglingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Ödenwaldstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72531 Hohenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72532 Gomadingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72534 Hayingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72535 Heroldstatt Ennabeuren Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
72535 Heroldstatt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
72535 Heroldstatt Sontheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
72537 Mehrstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72539 Pfronstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72555 Metzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72574 Bad Urach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72581 Dettingen an der Erms Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72582 Grabenstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72584 Hülben Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72585 Riederich Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72587 Römerstein Zainingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72587 Römerstein Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72587 Römerstein Donnstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72589 Westerheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
72661 Grafenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72760 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72762 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72764 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72766 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72768 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72770 Reutlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72793 Pfullingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72800 Eningen unter Achalm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72805 Lichtenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72810 Gomaringen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Tübingen
72813 Sankt Johann Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72818 Trochtelfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72820 Sonnenbühl Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72827 Wannweil Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72829 Engstingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72829 Engstingen Großengstingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72829 Engstingen Kleinengstingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
72829 Engstingen Kohlstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
73340 Amstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
78354 Sipplingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88045 Friedrichshafen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88046 Friedrichshafen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88048 Friedrichshafen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88069 Tettnang Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88074 Meckenbeuren Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88079 Kressbronn am Bodensee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88085 Langenargen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88086 Immenstaad am Bodensee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88090 Immenstaad am Bodensee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88094 Oberteuringen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88097 Eriskirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88099 Neukirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88147 Achberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88212 Ravensburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88213 Ravensburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88214 Ravensburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88239 Wangen im Allgäu Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88250 Weingarten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88255 Baindt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88255 Baienfurt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88260 Argenbühl Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88263 Horgenzell Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88267 Vogt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88271 Wilhelmsdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88273 Fronreute Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88276 Berg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88279 Amtzell Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88281 Schlier Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88284 Wolpertswende Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88285 Bodnegg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88287 Grünkraut Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88289 Waldburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88299 Leutkirch im Allgäu Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88316 Isny im Allgäu Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88317 Aichstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88319 Aitrach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88326 Aulendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88339 Bad Waldsee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88348 Allmannsweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88348 Bad Saulgau Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88353 Kißlegg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88356 Ostrach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88361 Eichstegen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88361 Boms Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88361 Altshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88364 Wolfegg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88367 Hohentengen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88368 Bergatreute Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88370 Ebenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88371 Ebersbach-Musbach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88373 Fleischwangen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88374 Hoßkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88376 Königseggwald Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88377 Riedhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88379 Guggenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88379 Unterwaldhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88400 Biberach an der Riß Bergerhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88400 Biberach an der Riß Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88410 Bad Wurzach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Ravensburg
88416 Erlenmoos Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88416 Steinhausen an der Rottum Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88416 Ochsenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Dürnau Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Alleshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Bad Buchau Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Seekirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Moosburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Oggelshausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Betzenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Kanzach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88422 Tiefenbach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88427 Bad Schussenried Dunzenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88427 Bad Schussenried Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88430 Rot an der Rot Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88433 Schemmerhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88436 Eberhardzell Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88436 Eberhardzell Füramoos Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88436 Eberhardzell Füramoos, Altbellamont Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88437 Maselheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88441 Mittelbiberach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88444 Ummendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88447 Warthausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88448 Attenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88450 Berkheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88451 Dettingen an der Iller Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88453 Erolzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88454 Hochdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88456 Ingoldingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88457 Kirchdorf an der Iller Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88459 Tannheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88471 Laupheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88477 Schwendi Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88480 Achstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88481 Balzheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
88483 Burgrieden Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88484 Gutenzell-Hürbel Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88486 Kirchberg an der Iller Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88487 Mietingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88489 Wain Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88499 Riedlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88499 Emeringen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
88499 Altheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88512 Mengen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88515 Langenenslingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88518 Herbertingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88521 Ertingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88524 Uttenweiler Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88525 Dürmentingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88527 Unlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Biberach
88529 Zwiefalten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Reutlingen
88605 Meßkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88605 Sauldorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88630 Pfullendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88631 Beuron Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88633 Heiligenberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88634 Herdwangen-Schönach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88636 Illmensee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88637 Leibertingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88639 Wald Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Landkreis Sigmaringen
88662 Überlingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88677 Markdorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88682 Salem Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88690 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88693 Deggenhausertal Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88696 Owingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88697 Bermatingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88699 Frickingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88709 Hagnau am Bodensee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88709 Meersburg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88718 Daisendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
88719 Stetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Bodenseekreis
89040 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89073 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89075 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89077 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89079 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89081 Ulm Jungingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89081 Ulm Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Ulm
89129 Langenau Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89129 Öllingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89129 Nerenstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89129 Setzingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89134 Blaustein Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Gerhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Seißen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Wennenden Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Asch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89143 Blaubeuren Sonderbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89150 Laichingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89150 Laichingen Feldstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89150 Laichingen Machtolsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89150 Laichingen Suppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89155 Erbach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89160 Dornstadt Scharenstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89160 Dornstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89165 Dietenheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89171 Illerkirchberg Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89173 Lonsee Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89174 Altheim (Alb) Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89176 Asselfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89177 Ballendorf Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89177 Börslingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89179 Beimerstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89180 Berghülen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89180 Berghülen Bühlenhausen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89180 Berghülen Treffensbuch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89182 Bernstadt Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89183 Breitingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89183 Holzkirch Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89185 Hüttisheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89186 Illerrieden Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89188 Merklingen Widderstall Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89188 Merklingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89189 Neenstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89191 Nellingen Oppingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89191 Nellingen Aichen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89191 Nellingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89192 Rammingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89194 Schnürpflingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89195 Staig Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89197 Weidenstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89198 Westerstetten Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89584 Lauterach Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89584 Ehingen an der Donau Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89597 Unterwachingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89597 Munderkingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89597 Hausen am Bussen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89601 Schelklingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89604 Allmendingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89605 Altheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89607 Emerkingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89608 Griesingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89610 Oberdischingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89611 Rechtenstein Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89611 Obermarchtal Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89613 Oberstadion Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89613 Grundsheim Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89614 Öpfingen Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89616 Rottenacker Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89617 Untermarchtal Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
89619 Unterstadion Baden-Württemberg BW Tübingen Region Alb-Donau-Kreis
80331 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80333 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80335 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80336 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80337 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80339 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80469 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80538 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80539 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80634 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80636 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80637 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80638 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80639 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80686 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80687 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80689 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80796 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80797 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80798 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80799 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80801 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80802 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80803 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80804 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80805 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80807 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80809 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80933 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80935 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80937 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80939 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80992 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80993 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80995 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80997 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
80999 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81241 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81243 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81245 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81247 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81249 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81369 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81371 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81373 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81375 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81377 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81379 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81475 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81476 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81477 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81479 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81539 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81541 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81543 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81545 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81547 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81549 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81667 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81669 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81671 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81673 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81675 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81677 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81679 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81735 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81737 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81739 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81825 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81827 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81829 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81925 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81927 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
81929 München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt München
82008 Unterhaching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82024 Taufkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82031 Grünwald Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82032 Deisenhofen bei München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82041 Oberhaching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82049 Pullach im Isartal Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82054 Sauerlach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82057 Icking Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82061 Neuried Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82064 Straßlach-Dingharting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82065 Baierbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82067 Kloster Schäftlarn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82069 Schäftlarn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82110 Germering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82131 Gauting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82140 Olching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82152 Krailling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82152 Planegg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82166 Gräfelfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
82178 Puchheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82194 Gröbenzell Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82205 Gilching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82211 Herrsching am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82216 Maisach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82223 Eichenau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82229 Seefeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82234 Weßling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82237 Wörthsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82239 Alling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82266 Inning am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82269 Geltendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
82272 Moorenweis Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82275 Emmering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82276 Adelshofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82278 Althegnenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82279 Eching am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
82281 Egenhofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82282 Pischertshofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82284 Grafrath Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82285 Hattenhofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82287 Jesenwang Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82288 Kottgeisering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82290 Landsberied Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82291 Mammendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82293 Mittelstetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82294 Oberschweinbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82296 Schöngeising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82299 Türkenfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Fürstenfeldbruck
82319 Starnberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82327 Tutzing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82335 Berg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82340 Feldafing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82343 Pöcking Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82346 Andechs Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82347 Bernried Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82349 Pentenried Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Starnberg
82362 Weilheim in Oberbayern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82377 Penzberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82380 Peißenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82383 Hohenpeißenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82386 Huglfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82386 Oberhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82387 Antdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82389 Böbing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82390 Eberfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82392 Habach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82393 Iffeldorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82395 Obersöchering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82396 Pähl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82398 Polling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82399 Raisting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82401 Rottenbuch Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82402 Seeshaupt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82404 Sindelsdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82405 Wessobrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82407 Wielenbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82409 Wildsteig Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82418 Seehausen am Staffelsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82418 Murnau am Staffelsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82418 Riegsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82431 Kochel am See Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82432 Urfeld, Oberbayern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82433 Bad Kohlgrub Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82435 Bad Bayersoien Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82436 Eglfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
82438 Eschenlohe Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82439 Großweil Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82441 Ohlstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82442 Saulgrub Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82444 Schlehdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82445 Schwaigen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82447 Spatzenhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82449 Uffing am Staffelsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82481 Mittenwald Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82487 Oberammergau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82488 Ettal Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82490 Farchant Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82491 Grainau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82493 Klais Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82494 Krün Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82496 Oberau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82497 Unterammergau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82499 Wallgau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82515 Wolfratshausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82538 Geretsried Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82541 Münsing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82544 Egling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82547 Eurasburg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
82549 Königsdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83022 Rosenheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Rosenheim
83024 Rosenheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Rosenheim
83026 Rosenheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Rosenheim
83043 Bad Aibling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83052 Bruckmühl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83059 Kolbermoor Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83064 Raubling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83071 Stephanskirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83075 Bad Feilnbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83080 Oberaudorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83083 Riedering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83088 Kiefersfelden Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83093 Bad Endorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83098 Brannenburg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83101 Rohrdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83104 Tuntenhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83109 Großkarolinenfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83112 Frasdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83115 Neubeuern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83119 Obing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83122 Samerberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83123 Amerang Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83125 Eggstätt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83126 Flintsbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83128 Halfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83129 Höslwang Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83131 Nußdorf am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83132 Pittenhart Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83134 Prutting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83135 Schechen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83137 Schonstett Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83139 Söchtenau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83209 Prien am Chiemsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83224 Grassau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83224 Staudach-Egerndach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83229 Aschau im Chiemgau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83233 Bernau am Chiemsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83236 Übersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83242 Reit im Winkl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83246 Unterwössen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83250 Marquartstein Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83253 Rimsting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83254 Breitbrunn am Chiemsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83256 Chiemsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83257 Gstadt am Chiemsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83259 Schleching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83278 Traunstein Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83301 Traunreut Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83308 Trostberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83313 Siegsdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83317 Teisendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83324 Ruhpolding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83329 Wonneberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83329 Waging am See Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83334 Inzell Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83339 Chieming Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83342 Tacherting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83344 Bergen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83346 Bergen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83349 Palling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83352 Altenmarkt an der Alz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83355 Grabenstätt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83358 Seeon-Seebruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83359 Hallabruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83361 Kienberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83362 Surberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83364 Graben bei Neukirchen am Teisenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83365 Nußdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83367 Petting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83368 Anning bei Sankt Georgen, Chiemgau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83370 Seeon-Seebruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83371 Roitham bei Stein an der Traun Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83373 Taching am See Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83374 Niedling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83376 Castrum Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83377 Vachendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83379 Wonneberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83395 Freilassing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83404 Ainring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83410 Laufen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83413 Fridolfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83416 Saaldorf-Surheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83417 Kirchanschöring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83435 Bad Reichenhall Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83451 Piding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83454 Anger Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83457 Bayerisch Gmain Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83458 Schneizlreuth Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83471 Berchtesgaden Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83471 Schönau am Königssee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83483 Bischofswiesen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83486 Ramsau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83487 Marktschellenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83489 Strub Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Berchtesgadener Land
83512 Wasserburg am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83527 Kirchdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83527 Haag in Oberbayern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83530 Schnaitsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
83533 Edling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83536 Gars am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83539 Albaching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83539 Pfaffing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83543 Rott am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83544 Albaching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83546 Biburg, Gemeinde Gars am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83547 Babensham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83549 Eiselfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83550 Emmering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
83552 Durrhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83553 Frauenneuharting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
83555 Haiden bei Gars Bahnhof Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83556 Griesstätt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83558 Maitenbeth Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83559 Reiser, Gemeinde Gars am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83561 Ramerberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83562 Rechtmehring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83564 Soyen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83565 Ast, Gemeinde Frauenneuharting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
83567 Unterreit Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
83569 Vogtareuth Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83607 Holzkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Rosenheim
83623 Dietramszell Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83624 Otterfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83626 Valley Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83627 Warngau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83629 Weyarn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83646 Bad Tölz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83646 Wackersberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83661 Lenggries Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83666 Waakirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83670 Bad Heilbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83671 Benediktbeuern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83673 Bichl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83674 Gaißach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83676 Jachenau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83677 Reichersbeuern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83677 Greiling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83679 Sachsenkam Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
83684 Tegernsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83700 Rottach-Egern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83703 Gmund am Tegernsee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83707 Bad Wiessee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83708 Kreuth Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83714 Miesbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83727 Schliersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83730 Fischbachau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83734 Hausham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83735 Bayrischzell Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83737 Irschenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
83739 Hofreuth bei Wörnsmühl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Miesbach
84072 Au in der Hallertau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
84104 Rudelzhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
84405 Dorfen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84416 Inning am Holz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84416 Taufkirchen (Vils) Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84419 Schwindegg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84419 Obertaufkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84424 Isen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84427 Sankt Wolfgang Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84428 Buchbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84431 Rattenkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84431 Heldenstein Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84432 Hohenpolding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84434 Kirchberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84435 Lengdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84437 Reichertsheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84439 Steinkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
84453 Mühldorf am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84478 Waldkraiburg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84489 Burghausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84494 Niedertaufkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84494 Lohkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84494 Neumarkt-Sankt Veit Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84494 Niederbergkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84503 Altötting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84508 Burgkirchen an der Alz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84513 Erharting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84513 Töging am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84518 Garching an der Alz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84524 Neuötting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84529 Tittmoning Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
84533 Marktl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84533 Haiming Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84533 Stammham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84539 Ampfing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84539 Zangberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84543 Winhöring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84544 Aschau am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84546 Egglkofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84547 Emmerting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84549 Engelsberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Traunstein
84550 Feichten an der Alz Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84553 Halsbach, Kreis Altötting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84555 Jettenbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84556 Kastl Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84558 Halsbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84558 Tyrlaching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84558 Kirchweidach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84559 Kraiburg am Inn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84561 Mehring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84562 Mettenheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84564 Oberbergkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84565 Oberneukirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84567 Perach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84567 Erlbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84568 Pleiskirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84570 Polling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84571 Reischach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84573 Schönberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84574 Taufkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Mühldorf am Inn
84576 Teising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84577 Tüßling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
84579 Unterneukirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Altötting
85049 Ingolstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Ingolstadt
85051 Ingolstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Ingolstadt
85053 Ingolstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Ingolstadt
85055 Ingolstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Ingolstadt
85057 Ingolstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Ingolstadt
85072 Eichstätt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85077 Manching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85080 Gaimersheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85084 Reichertshofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85088 Vohburg an der Donau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85092 Kösching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85095 Denkendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85098 Großmehring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85101 Lenting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85104 Pförring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85107 Baar-Ebenhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85110 Kipfenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85111 Adelschlag Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85113 Böhmfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85114 Buxheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85116 Egweil Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85117 Eitensheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85119 Ernsgaden Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85120 Hepberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85122 Hitzhofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85123 Karlskron Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
85125 Kinding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85126 Münchsmünster Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85128 Nassenfels Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85129 Oberdolling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85131 Pollenfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85132 Schernfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85134 Stammham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85135 Titting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85137 Walting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85139 Wettstetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
85221 Dachau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85229 Markt Indersdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85232 Bergkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85235 Pfaffenhofen an der Glonn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85235 Odelzhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85238 Petershausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85241 Hebertshausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85244 Röhrmoos Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85247 Schwabhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85250 Altomünster Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85253 Erdweg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85254 Sulzemoos Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85256 Vierkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85258 Weichs Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85259 Wiedenzhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85276 Hettenshausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85276 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85283 Wolnzach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85290 Geisenfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85293 Reichertshausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85296 Rohrbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85298 Scheyern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85301 Schweitenkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85302 Gerolsbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85304 Ilmmünster Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85305 Jetzendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85307 Paunzhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85309 Pörnbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
85354 Freising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85356 Freising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85368 Wang Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85368 Moosburg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85375 Neufahrn bei Freising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85376 Hetzenhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85386 Eching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85391 Allershausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85395 Wolfersdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85395 Attenkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85399 Hallbergmoos Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85402 Kranzberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85405 Nandlstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85406 Zolling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85408 Gammelsdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85410 Haag an der Amper Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85411 Hohenkammer Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85413 Hörgertshausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85414 Kirchdorf an der Amper Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85416 Langenbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85417 Marzling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85419 Mauern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85435 Erding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85445 Oberding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85447 Fraunberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85452 Moosinning Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85456 Wartenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85457 Wörth Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85459 Berglern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85461 Bockhorn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85462 Eitting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85464 Finsing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85465 Langenpreising Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85467 Neuching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85469 Walpertskirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85521 Ottobrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85540 Haar Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85551 Kirchheim bei München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85560 Ebersberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85567 Bruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85567 Grafing bei München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85570 Markt Schwaben Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85570 Ottenhofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85579 Neubiberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85586 Poing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85591 Vaterstetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85598 Baldham Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85599 Parsdorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85604 Zorneding Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85609 Aschheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85614 Kirchseeon Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85617 Aßling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85622 Feldkirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85625 Baiern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85625 Glonn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85630 Grasbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85635 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85640 Putzbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85643 Steinhöring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85646 Anzing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85649 Brunnthal Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85652 Pliening Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85653 Aying Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85655 Loibersdorf bei Großhelfendorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85656 Buch am Buchrain Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85658 Egmating Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85659 Forstern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85661 Forstinning Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85662 Hohenbrunn Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85664 Hohenlinden Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85665 Moosach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85667 Oberpframmern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Ebersberg
85669 Pastetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Erding
85716 Unterschleißheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85737 Ismaning Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85748 Garching bei München Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85757 Karlsfeld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
85764 Oberschleißheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85774 Unterföhring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis München
85777 Fahrenzhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Freising
85778 Haimhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
86492 Egling an der Paar Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86529 Schrobenhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86558 Hohenwart Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
86561 Aresing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86562 Berg im Gau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86564 Brunnen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86565 Gachenbach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86567 Hilgertshausen-Tandern Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Dachau
86571 Langenmosen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86579 Waidhofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86633 Neuburg an der Donau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86643 Rennertshofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86666 Burgheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86668 Karlshuld Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86669 Königsmoos Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86673 Bergheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86676 Ehekirchen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86697 Oberhausen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86701 Rohrenfels Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86706 Weichering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
86836 Obermeitingen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86857 Hurlach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86859 Igling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86899 Landsberg am Lech Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86911 Dießen am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86916 Kaufering Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86919 Utting am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86920 Denklingen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86922 Eresing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86923 Finning Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86925 Fuchstal Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86926 Greifenberg Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86928 Hofstetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86929 Penzing Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86931 Prittriching Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86932 Pürgen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86934 Reichling Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86935 Rott Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86937 Scheuring Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86938 Schondorf am Ammersee Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86940 Schwifting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86941 Sankt Ottilien Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86943 Thaining Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86944 Unterdießen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86946 Vilgertshofen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86947 Weil Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86949 Windach Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86956 Schongau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86971 Peiting Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86972 Altenstadt Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86974 Apfeldorf Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86975 Bernbeuren Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86977 Burggen Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86978 Hohenfurch Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86980 Ingenried Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86981 Kinsau Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Landsberg am Lech
86984 Prem Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86986 Schwabbruck Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86987 Schwabsoien Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
86989 Steingaden Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Landkreis Weilheim-Schongau
91795 Dollnstein Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
91804 Mörnsheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
91809 Wellheim Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
92339 Beilngries Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
93336 Altmannstein Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
93349 Mindelstetten Bayern BY Upper Bavaria Eichstätt
84028 Landshut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt Landshut
84030 Ergolding Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84030 Landshut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt Landshut
84032 Altdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84032 Landshut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt Landshut
84034 Landshut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt Landshut
84036 Kumhausen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84036 Landshut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Kreisfreie Stadt Landshut
84048 Mainburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84051 Essenbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84056 Rottenburg an der Laaber Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84061 Ergoldsbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
84076 Pfeffenhausen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84079 Bruckberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84082 Laberweinting Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
84085 Langquaid Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84088 Neufahrn in Niederbayern Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84089 Aiglsbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84091 Attenhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84092 Bayerbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84094 Elsendorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84095 Furth Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84097 Herrngiersdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84098 Hohenthann Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84100 Niederaichbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84101 Obersüßbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84103 Postau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84106 Volkenschwand Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
84107 Weihmichl Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84109 Wörth an der Isar Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84130 Dingolfing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84137 Vilsbiburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84140 Gangkofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84144 Geisenhausen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84149 Velden Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84152 Mengkofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84155 Bodenkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84160 Frontenhausen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84163 Marklkofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84164 Moosthenning Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84166 Adlkofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84168 Aham Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84169 Altfraunhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84171 Baierbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84172 Buch am Erlbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84174 Eching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84175 Gerzen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84175 Schalkham Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84177 Gottfrieding Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84178 Kröning Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84180 Loiching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84181 Neufraunhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84183 Niederviehbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
84184 Tiefenbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84186 Vilsheim Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84187 Weng Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84189 Wurmsham Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landshut
84307 Eggenfelden Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84323 Massing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84326 Rimbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84326 Falkenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84329 Wurmannsquick Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84332 Hebertsfelden Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84333 Malgersdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84335 Mitterskirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84337 Schönau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84339 Unterdietfurt Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84347 Pfarrkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84359 Simbach am Inn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84364 Bad Birnbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84367 Tann Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84367 Reut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84367 Zeilarn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84371 Triftern Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84375 Kirchdorf am Inn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84378 Dietersburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84381 Johanniskirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84384 Wittibreut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84385 Egglham Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84387 Julbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84389 Postmünster Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
84552 Geratskirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
93077 Bad Abbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93309 Kelheim Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93326 Abensberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93333 Neustadt an der Donau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93339 Riedenburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93342 Saal an der Donau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93343 Essing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93345 Hausen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93346 Ihrlerstein Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93348 Kirchdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93351 Painten Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93352 Rohr in Niederbayern Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93354 Siegenburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93354 Biburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93356 Teugn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93358 Train Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93359 Wildenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Kelheim
93471 Arnbruck Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94032 Passau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Passau
94034 Passau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Passau
94036 Passau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Passau
94051 Hauzenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94060 Pocking Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94065 Waldkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94072 Bad Füssing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94078 Freyung Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94081 Fürstenzell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94086 Bad Griesbach im Rottal Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94089 Neureichenau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94094 Rotthalmünster Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94094 Malching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94099 Ruhstorf an der Rott Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94104 Witzmannsberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94104 Tittling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94107 Untergriesbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94110 Wegscheid Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94113 Tiefenbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94116 Hutthurm Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94118 Jandelsbrunn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94121 Salzweg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94124 Büchlberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94127 Neuburg am Inn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94130 Obernzell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94133 Röhrnbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94136 Thyrnau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94137 Bayerbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
94139 Breitenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94140 Ering Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
94142 Fürsteneck Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94143 Grainet Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94145 Haidmühle Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94146 Hinterschmiding Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94148 Kirchham Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94149 Kößlarn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94151 Mauth Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94152 Neuhaus am Inn Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94154 Neukirchen vorm Wald Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94155 Otterskirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94157 Perlesreut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94158 Philippsreut Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94160 Ringelai Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94161 Ruderting Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94163 Saldenburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94164 Sonnen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94166 Stubenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
94167 Tettenweis Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94169 Thurmansbang Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94209 Regen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94227 Zwiesel Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94227 Lindberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94234 Viechtach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94239 Zachenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94239 Ruhmannsfelden Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94239 Gotteszell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94244 Geiersthal Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94244 Teisnach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94249 Bodenmais Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94250 Achslach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94252 Bayerisch Eisenstein Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94253 Bischofsmais Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94255 Böbrach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94256 Drachselsried Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94258 Frauenau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94259 Kirchberg im Wald Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94261 Kirchdorf im Wald Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94262 Kollnburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94264 Langdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94265 Patersdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94267 Prackenbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94269 Rinchnach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Regen
94315 Straubing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Straubing
94327 Bogen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94330 Aiterhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94330 Salching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94333 Geiselhöring Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94336 Hunderdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94336 Windberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94339 Leiblfing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94342 Irlbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94342 Straßkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94344 Wiesenfelden Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94345 Aholfing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94347 Ascha Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94348 Atting Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94350 Falkenfels Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94351 Feldkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94353 Haibach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94354 Haselbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94356 Kirchroth Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94357 Konzell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94359 Loitzendorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94360 Mitterfels Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94362 Neukirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94363 Oberschneiding Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94365 Parkstetten Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94366 Perasdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94368 Perkam Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94369 Rain Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94371 Rattenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94372 Rattiszell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94374 Schwarzach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94375 Stallwang Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94377 Steinach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94379 Sankt Englmar Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94405 Landau an der Isar Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94419 Reisbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94424 Arnstorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
94428 Eichendorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94431 Pilsting Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94436 Simbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94437 Mamming Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94439 Roßbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Rottal-Inn
94447 Plattling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94469 Deggendorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94474 Vilshofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94481 Grafenau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94486 Osterhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94491 Hengersberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94496 Ortenburg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94501 Aldersbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94501 Aidenbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94501 Beutelsbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94505 Bernried Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94508 Schöllnach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94513 Schönberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94518 Spiegelau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94522 Wallersdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Dingolfing-Landau
94526 Metten Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94527 Aholming Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94529 Aicha vorm Wald Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94530 Auerbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94532 Außernzell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94533 Buchhofen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94535 Eging am See Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94536 Eppenschlag Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94538 Fürstenstein Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94539 Grafling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94541 Grattersdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94542 Haarbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94544 Hofkirchen Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94545 Hohenau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94547 Iggensbach Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94548 Innernzell Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94550 Künzing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94551 Hunding Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94551 Lalling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94553 Mariaposching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94554 Moos Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94556 Neuschönau Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94557 Niederalteich Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94559 Niederwinkling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Straubing-Bogen
94560 Offenberg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94562 Oberpöring Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94563 Otzing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94565 Erlhof bei Rathsmannsdorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94566 Sankt Oswald-Riedlhütte Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94568 Sankt Oswald-Riedlhütte Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94569 Stephansposching Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94571 Schaufling Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94572 Schöfweg Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
94574 Wallerfing Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94575 Windorf Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Passau
94577 Winzer Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Landkreis Deggendorf
94579 Zenting Bayern BY Lower Bavaria Freyung-Grafenau
84069 Schierling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
90602 Pyrbaum Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
91249 Weigendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
91275 Auerbach in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
91281 Kirchenthumbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92224 Amberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg
92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92242 Hirschau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92245 Kümmersbruck Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92249 Vilseck Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92253 Schnaittenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92256 Hahnbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92259 Neukirchen bei Sulzbach-Rosenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92260 Ammerthal Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92262 Birgland Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92263 Ebermannsdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92265 Edelsfeld Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92266 Ensdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92268 Etzelwang Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92269 Fensterbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92271 Freihung Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92272 Freudenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92274 Gebenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92275 Hirschbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92277 Hohenburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92278 Illschwang Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92280 Kastl Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92281 Königstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92283 Lauterhofen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92284 Poppenricht Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92286 Rieden Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92287 Schmidmühlen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92289 Ursensollen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Amberg-Sulzbach
92318 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92331 Lupburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92331 Parsberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92334 Berching Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92342 Freystadt Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92345 Dietfurt an der Altmühl Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92348 Berg bei Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92353 Postbauer-Heng Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92355 Velburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92358 Seubersdorf in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92360 Mühlhausen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92361 Berngau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92363 Breitenbrunn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92364 Deining Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92366 Hohenfels Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92367 Pilsach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92369 Sengenthal Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
92421 Schwandorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92431 Neunburg vorm Wald Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92436 Bruck in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92439 Bodenwöhr Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92442 Wackersdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92444 Rötz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
92445 Neukirchen-Balbini Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92447 Schwarzhofen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92449 Steinberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92507 Nabburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92521 Schwarzenfeld Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92526 Oberviechtach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92533 Wernberg-Köblitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Untersteinbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Pamsendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Pfreimd Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Hohentreswitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Iffelsdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92536 Pfreimd Weihern Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92539 Schönsee Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92540 Altendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92542 Dieterskirchen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92543 Guteneck Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92545 Niedermurach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92546 Schmidgaden Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92548 Schwarzach bei Nabburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92549 Stadlern Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92551 Stulln Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92552 Teunz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92554 Thanstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92555 Trausnitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92557 Weiding Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92559 Winklarn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92637 Weiden Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Weiden i.d.OPf.
92637 Theisseil Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92648 Vohenstrauß Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92655 Grafenwöhr Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92660 Neustadt an der Waldnaab Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92665 Altenstadt an der Waldnaab Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92665 Kirchendemenreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92670 Windischeschenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92676 Eschenbach in der Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92676 Speinshart Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92681 Erbendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
92685 Floß Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92690 Pressath Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92693 Eslarn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92694 Etzenricht Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92696 Flossenbürg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92697 Georgenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92699 Bechtsrieth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92699 Irchenrieth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92700 Kaltenbrunn, Oberpfalz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92702 Kohlberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92703 Krummennaab Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
92705 Leuchtenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92706 Luhe-Wildenau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92708 Mantel Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92709 Moosbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92711 Parkstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92712 Pirk Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92714 Pleystein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92715 Püchersreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92717 Reuth bei Erbendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
92718 Schirmitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92720 Schwarzenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92721 Störnstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92723 Tännesberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92723 Gleiritsch Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
92724 Trabitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92726 Waidhaus Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92727 Waldthurn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
92729 Weiherhammer Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
93047 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93049 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93051 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93053 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93055 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93057 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93059 Regensburg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Regensburg
93073 Neutraubling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93080 Pentling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93083 Obertraubling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93086 Wörth an der Donau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93087 Alteglofsheim Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93089 Aufhausen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93090 Bach an der Donau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93092 Barbing Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93093 Donaustauf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93095 Hagelstadt Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93096 Köfering Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93098 Mintraching Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93099 Mötzing Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93101 Pfakofen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93102 Pfatter Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93104 Riekofen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93104 Sünching Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93105 Tegernheim Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93107 Thalmassing Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93109 Wiesent Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93128 Regenstauf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93133 Burglengenfeld Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
93138 Lappersdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
93149 Nittenau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
93152 Nittendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93155 Hemau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93158 Teublitz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Schwandorf
93161 Sinzing Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93164 Laaber Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93164 Brunn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93167 Falkenstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93170 Bernhardswald Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93173 Wenzenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93176 Beratzhausen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93177 Altenthann Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93179 Brennberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93180 Deuerling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93182 Duggendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93183 Holzheim am Forst Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93183 Kallmünz Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93185 Michelsneukirchen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93186 Pettendorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93188 Pielenhofen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93189 Reichenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93191 Rettenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93192 Wald Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93194 Walderbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93195 Wolfsegg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93197 Zeitlarn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Regensburg
93199 Zell Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93413 Cham Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93426 Roding Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93437 Furth im Wald Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93444 Kötzting Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93449 Waldmünchen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93453 Neukirchen beim Heiligen Blut Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93455 Traitsching Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93458 Eschlkam Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93462 Lam Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93464 Tiefenbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93466 Chamerau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93468 Miltach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93470 Lohberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93473 Arnschwang Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93474 Arrach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93476 Blaibach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93477 Gleißenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93479 Grafenwiesen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93480 Hohenwarth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93482 Pemfling Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93483 Pösing Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93485 Rimbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93486 Runding Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93488 Schönthal Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93489 Schorndorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93491 Stamsried Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93492 Treffelstein Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93494 Waffenbrunn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93495 Weiding Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93497 Willmering Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
93499 Zandt Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Cham
95478 Kemnath Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95505 Immenreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95506 Kastl Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95508 Kulmain Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95514 Neustadt am Kulm Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
95519 Schlammersdorf Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
95519 Vorbach Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Neustadt an der Waldnaab
95643 Tirschenreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95652 Waldsassen Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95666 Leonberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95666 Mitterteich Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95671 Bärnau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95676 Wiesau Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95679 Waldershof Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95682 Brand Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95683 Ebnath Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95685 Falkenberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95688 Friedenfels Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95689 Fuchsmühl Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95692 Konnersreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95695 Mähring Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95698 Neualbenreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95700 Neusorg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95701 Pechbrunn Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95703 Plößberg Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
95704 Pullenreuth Bayern BY Upper Palatinate Landkreis Tirschenreuth
91077 Neunkirchen am Brand Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91077 Kleinsendelbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91077 Dormitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91077 Hetzles Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91090 Effeltrich Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91094 Langensendelbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91099 Poxdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91257 Pegnitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91278 Pottenstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91282 Betzenstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91286 Obertrubach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91287 Plech Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91289 Schnabelwaid Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91301 Forchheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91320 Ebermannstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91322 Gräfenberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91327 Gößweinstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91330 Eggolsheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91332 Heiligenstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
91336 Heroldsbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91338 Igensdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91344 Waischenfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91346 Wiesenttal Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91347 Aufseß Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
91349 Egloffstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91352 Hallerndorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91353 Hausen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91355 Hiltpoltstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91356 Kirchehrenbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91358 Kunreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91359 Leutenbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91361 Pinzberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91362 Pretzfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91364 Unterleinleiter Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91365 Weilersbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91367 Weißenohe Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
91369 Wiesenthau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Forchheim
95028 Hof Bayern BY Upper Franconia Hof
95030 Hof Bayern BY Upper Franconia Hof
95032 Hof Bayern BY Upper Franconia Hof
95100 Selb Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95111 Rehau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95119 Naila Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95126 Schwarzenbach an der Saale Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95131 Schwarzenbach am Wald Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95138 Bad Steben Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95145 Oberkotzau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95152 Selbitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95158 Kirchenlamitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95163 Weißenstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95168 Marktleuthen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95173 Schönwald Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95176 Konradsreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95179 Geroldsgrün Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95180 Berg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95182 Döhlau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95183 Trogen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95183 Töpen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95183 Feilitzsch Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95185 Gattendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95186 Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95188 Issigau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95189 Köditz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95191 Leupoldsgrün Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95192 Lichtenberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95194 Regnitzlosau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95195 Röslau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95197 Schauenstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95199 Thierstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95213 Münchberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95233 Helmbrechts Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95234 Sparneck Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95236 Stammbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95237 Weißdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95239 Zell Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Hof
95326 Kulmbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95336 Mainleus Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95339 Wirsberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95339 Neuenmarkt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95346 Stadtsteinach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95349 Thurnau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95352 Marktleugast Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95355 Presseck Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95356 Grafengehaig Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95358 Guttenberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95359 Kasendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95361 Ködnitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95362 Kupferberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95364 Ludwigschorgast Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95365 Rugendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95367 Trebgast Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95369 Untersteinach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95444 Bayreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bayreuth
95445 Bayreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bayreuth
95447 Bayreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bayreuth
95448 Bayreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bayreuth
95460 Bad Berneck im Fichtelgebirge Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95463 Bindlach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95466 Kirchenpingarten Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95466 Weidenberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95469 Speichersdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95473 Creußen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95473 Haag Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95473 Prebitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95482 Gefrees Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95485 Warmensteinach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95488 Eckersdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95490 Mistelgau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95491 Ahorntal Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95493 Bischofsgrün Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95494 Gesees Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95496 Glashütten Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95497 Goldkronach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95499 Harsdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95500 Heinersreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95502 Himmelkron Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95503 Hummeltal Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95509 Marktschorgast Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95511 Mistelbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95512 Neudrossenfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
95515 Plankenfels Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95517 Emtmannsberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95517 Seybothenreuth Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95615 Marktredwitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95632 Wunsiedel Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95659 Arzberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95680 Bad Alexandersbad Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95686 Fichtelberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95691 Hohenberg an der Eger Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95694 Mehlmeisel Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
95697 Nagel Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95706 Schirnding Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95707 Thiersheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
95709 Tröstau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge
96047 Bamberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96049 Bamberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96050 Bamberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96052 Bamberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96103 Hallstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96110 Scheßlitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96114 Hirschaid Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96117 Memmelsdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96120 Bischberg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96123 Litzendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96129 Strullendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96132 Schlüsselfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96135 Stegaurach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96138 Burgebrach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96142 Hollfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Bayreuth
96145 Seßlach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96146 Altendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96148 Baunach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96149 Breitengüßbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96154 Burgwindheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96155 Buttenheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96157 Ebrach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96158 Frensdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96161 Gerach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96163 Gundelsheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96164 Kemmern Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96167 Königsfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96169 Lauter Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96170 Priesendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96173 Oberhaid Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96175 Pettstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96178 Pommersfelden Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96179 Rattelsdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96182 Reckendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96185 Schönbrunn Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96187 Stadelhofen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96191 Viereth-Trunstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96194 Walsdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96196 Wattendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96197 Wonsees Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kulmbach
96199 Zapfendorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Bamberg
96215 Lichtenfels Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96224 Burgkunstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96231 Bad Staffelstein Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96237 Ebersdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96242 Sonnefeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96247 Michelau in Oberfranken Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96250 Ebensfeld Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96253 Untersiemau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96257 Marktgraitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96257 Redwitz an der Rodach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96260 Weismain Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96264 Altenkunstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96268 Mitwitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96269 Großheirath Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96271 Grub am Forst Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96272 Hochstadt am Main Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96274 Itzgrund Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96275 Marktzeuln Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Lichtenfels
96277 Schneckenlohe Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96279 Weidhausen bei Coburg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96317 Kronach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96328 Küps Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96332 Pressig Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96337 Ludwigsstadt Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96342 Stockheim Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96346 Wallenfels Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96349 Steinwiesen Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96352 Wilhelmsthal Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96355 Tettau Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96358 Teuschnitz Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96358 Reichenbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96361 Steinbach am Wald Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96364 Marktrodach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96365 Nordhalben Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96367 Tschirn Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96369 Weißenbrunn Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Kronach
96450 Coburg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Coburg
96465 Neustadt bei Coburg Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96472 Rödental Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96476 Bad Rodach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96479 Weitramsdorf Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96482 Ahorn Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96484 Meeder Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96486 Lautertal Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96487 Dörfles-Esbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
96489 Niederfüllbach Bayern BY Upper Franconia Landkreis Coburg
90402 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90403 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90408 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90409 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90411 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90419 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90425 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90427 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90429 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90431 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90439 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90441 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90443 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90449 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90451 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90453 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90455 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90457 Moorenbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90459 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90461 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90469 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90471 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90473 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90475 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90478 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90480 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90482 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90489 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90491 Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberg
90513 Zirndorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90518 Altdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90522 Oberasbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90530 Wendelstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
90537 Feucht Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90542 Eckental Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
90547 Stein bei Nürnberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90552 Röthenbach an der Pegnitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90556 Cadolzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90556 Seukendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90559 Burgthann Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90562 Kalchreuth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
90562 Heroldsberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
90571 Schwaig Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90574 Roßtal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90579 Langenzenn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90584 Allersberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
90587 Veitsbronn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90587 Tuchenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90587 Obermichelbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90592 Schwarzenbruck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90596 Schwanstetten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
90599 Dietenhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
90607 Rückersdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90610 Winkelhaid Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
90613 Großhabersdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90614 Ammerndorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90616 Neuhof an der Zenn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
90617 Puschendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
90619 Trautskirchen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
90762 Fürth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Fürth
90763 Fürth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Fürth
90765 Fürth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Fürth
90766 Fürth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Fürth
90768 Fürth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Fürth
91052 Erlangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Kreisfreie Stadt Erlangen
91054 Buckenhof Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91054 Erlangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Kreisfreie Stadt Erlangen
91056 Erlangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Kreisfreie Stadt Erlangen
91058 Erlangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Kreisfreie Stadt Erlangen
91074 Herzogenaurach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91080 Spardorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91080 Uttenreuth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91080 Marloffstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91083 Baiersdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91085 Weisendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91086 Aurachtal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91088 Bubenreuth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91091 Großenseebach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91093 Heßdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91096 Möhrendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91097 Oberreichenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91126 Rednitzhembach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91126 Schwabach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Kreisfreie Stadt Schwabach
91126 Kammerstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91154 Roth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91161 Hilpoltstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91166 Georgensgmünd Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91171 Greding Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91174 Spalt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91177 Thalmässing Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91180 Heideck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91183 Abenberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91186 Büchenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91187 Röttenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91189 Rohr Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Roth
91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91217 Hersbruck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91220 Schnaittach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91224 Pommelsbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91227 Leinburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91230 Happurg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91233 Neunkirchen am Sand Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91235 Velden Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91235 Hartenstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91236 Alfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91238 Offenhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91238 Engelthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91239 Henfenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91241 Kirchensittenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91242 Ottensoos Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91244 Reichenschwand Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91245 Simmelsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91247 Vorra Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91284 Neuhaus an der Pegnitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Nürnberger Land
91315 Höchstadt an der Aisch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91325 Adelsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91334 Hemhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91341 Röttenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91350 Gremsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91413 Neustadt an der Aisch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91438 Bad Windsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91443 Scheinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91448 Emskirchen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91452 Wilhermsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Fürth
91456 Diespeck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91459 Markt Erlbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91460 Baudenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91462 Dachsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91463 Dietersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91465 Ergersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91466 Gerhardshofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91468 Gutenstetten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91469 Hagenbüchach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91471 Illesheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91472 Ipsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91474 Langenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91475 Lonnerstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91477 Markt Bibart Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91478 Markt Nordheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91480 Markt Taschendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91481 Münchsteinach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91483 Oberscheinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91484 Sugenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91486 Uehlfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91487 Vestenbergsgreuth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
91489 Wilhelmsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91522 Ansbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Ansbach
91541 Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91550 Dinkelsbühl Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91555 Feuchtwangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91560 Heilsbronn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91564 Neuendettelsau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91567 Herrieden Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91572 Bechhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91575 Windsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91578 Leutershausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91580 Petersaurach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91583 Schillingsfürst Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91583 Diebach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91586 Lichtenau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91587 Adelshofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91589 Aurach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91590 Bruckberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91592 Buch am Wald Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91593 Burgbernheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91595 Burgoberbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91596 Burk Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91598 Colmberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91599 Dentlein am Forst Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91601 Dombühl Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91602 Dürrwangen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91604 Flachslanden Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91605 Gallmersgarten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91607 Gebsattel Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91608 Geslau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91610 Insingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91611 Lehrberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91613 Marktbergel Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91614 Mönchsroth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91616 Neusitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91617 Oberdachstetten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91619 Obernzenn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
91620 Ohrenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91622 Rügland Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91623 Sachsen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91625 Schnelldorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91626 Schopfloch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91628 Steinsfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91629 Weihenzell Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91631 Wettringen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91632 Wieseth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91634 Wilburgstetten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91635 Windelsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91637 Wörnitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91639 Wolframs-Eschenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91710 Gunzenhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91717 Wassertrüdingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91719 Heidenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91720 Absberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91722 Arberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91723 Dittenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91725 Ehingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91726 Gerolfingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91728 Gnotzheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91729 Haundorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91731 Langfurth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91732 Merkendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91734 Mitteleschenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91735 Muhr am See Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91737 Ornbau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91738 Pfofeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91740 Röckingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91741 Theilenhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91743 Unterschwaningen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91744 Weiltingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91746 Weidenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91747 Westheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91749 Wittelshofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Ansbach
91757 Treuchtlingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91781 Weißenburg in Bayern Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91785 Pleinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91788 Pappenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91790 Raitenbuch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91790 Bergen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91790 Burgsalach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91790 Nennslingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91792 Ellingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91793 Alesheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91796 Ettenstatt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91798 Höttingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91799 Langenaltheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91801 Markt Berolzheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91802 Meinheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91805 Polsingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
91807 Solnhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
96152 Burghaslach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
96172 Mühlhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
96193 Wachenroth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Erlangen-Höchstadt
97215 Uffenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97215 Weigenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97215 Simmershofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97258 Ippesheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97258 Oberickelsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97258 Hemmersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
97258 Gollhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Mittelfranken Landkreis Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim
63739 Aschaffenburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Aschaffenburg
63741 Aschaffenburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Aschaffenburg
63743 Aschaffenburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Aschaffenburg
63755 Alzenau in Unterfranken Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63762 Großostheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63768 Hösbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63773 Goldbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63776 Mömbris Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63785 Obernburg am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63791 Karlstein am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63796 Kahl am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63801 Kleinostheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63808 Haibach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63811 Stockstadt am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63814 Mainaschaff Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63820 Elsenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63825 Schöllkrippen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63825 Westerngrund Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63825 Sommerkahl Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63825 Blankenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63826 Geiselbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63828 Kleinkahl Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63829 Krombach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63831 Wiesen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63834 Sulzbach am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63839 Kleinwallstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63840 Hausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63843 Niedernberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63846 Laufach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63849 Leidersbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63853 Mömlingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63856 Bessenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63857 Waldaschaff Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63860 Rothenbuch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63863 Eschau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63864 Glattbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63867 Johannesberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63868 Großwallstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63869 Heigenbrücken Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63871 Heinrichsthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63872 Heimbuchenthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63874 Dammbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63875 Mespelbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63877 Sailauf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63879 Weibersbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Aschaffenburg
63897 Miltenberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63906 Erlenbach am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63911 Klingenberg am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63916 Amorbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63920 Großheubach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63924 Kleinheubach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63924 Rüdenau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63925 Laudenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63927 Bürgstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63928 Eichenbühl Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63930 Neunkirchen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63931 Kirchzell Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63933 Mönchberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63934 Röllbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63936 Schneeberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63937 Weilbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
63939 Wörth am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
96106 Ebern Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96126 Maroldsweisach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96126 Ermershausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96151 Breitbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96160 Geiselwind Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
96166 Kirchlauter Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96170 Lisberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
96176 Pfarrweisach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96181 Rauhenebrach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96184 Rentweinsdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96188 Stettfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
96190 Untermerzbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97070 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97072 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97074 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97076 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97078 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97080 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97082 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97084 Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Würzburg
97199 Ochsenfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97204 Höchberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97209 Veitshöchheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97218 Gerbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97222 Rimpar Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97225 Zellingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97228 Rottendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97230 Estenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97232 Giebelstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97234 Reichenberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97236 Randersacker Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97237 Altertheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97239 Aub Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97241 Oberpleichfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97241 Bergtheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97243 Bieberehren Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97244 Bütthard Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97246 Eibelstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97247 Eisenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97249 Eisingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97250 Erlabrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97252 Frickenhausen am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97253 Gaukönigshofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97255 Sonderhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97255 Gelchsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97256 Geroldshausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97259 Greußenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97261 Güntersleben Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97262 Hausen bei Würzburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97264 Helmstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97265 Hettstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97267 Himmelstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97268 Kirchheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97270 Kist Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97271 Kleinrinderfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97273 Kürnach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97274 Leinach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97276 Margetshöchheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97277 Neubrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97279 Prosselsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97280 Remlingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97282 Retzstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97283 Riedenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97285 Tauberrettersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97285 Röttingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97286 Sommerhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97286 Winterhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97288 Theilheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97289 Thüngen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97291 Thüngersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97292 Holzkirchen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97292 Uettingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97294 Unterpleichfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97295 Waldbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97297 Waldbüttelbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97299 Zell am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Würzburg
97318 Kitzingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97318 Biebelried Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97320 Mainstockheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97320 Albertshofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97320 Großlangheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97320 Buchbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97320 Sulzfeld am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97332 Volkach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97334 Nordheim am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97334 Sommerach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97337 Dettelbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97340 Segnitz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97340 Marktbreit Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97340 Martinsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97342 Marktsteft Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97342 Seinsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97342 Obernbreit Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97346 Iphofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97348 Rödelsee Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97348 Markt Einersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97348 Willanzheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97350 Mainbernheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97353 Wiesentheid Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97355 Abtswind Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97355 Castell Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97355 Wiesenbronn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97355 Kleinlangheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97355 Rüdenhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97357 Prichsenstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97359 Schwarzach am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Kitzingen
97412 Schweinfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Schweinfurt
97421 Schweinfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Schweinfurt
97422 Schweinfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Schweinfurt
97424 Schweinfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Schweinfurt
97437 Haßfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97440 Werneck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97447 Gerolzhofen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97447 Frankenwinheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97450 Arnstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97453 Schonungen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97456 Dittelbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97461 Hofheim in Unterfranken Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97464 Niederwerrn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97469 Gochsheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97475 Zeil am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97478 Knetzgau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97483 Eltmann Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97486 Königsberg in Bayern Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97488 Stadtlauringen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97490 Poppenhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97491 Aidhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97493 Bergrheinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97494 Bundorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97496 Burgpreppach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97497 Dingolshausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97499 Donnersdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97500 Ebelsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97502 Euerbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97503 Gädheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97505 Geldersheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97506 Grafenrheinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97508 Grettstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97509 Kolitzheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97511 Lülsfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97513 Michelau im Steigerwald Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97514 Oberaurach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97516 Oberschwarzach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97517 Rannungen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97519 Riedbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97520 Röthlein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97522 Sand am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97523 Schwanfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97525 Schwebheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97526 Sennfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97528 Sulzdorf an der Lederhecke Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97529 Sulzheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97531 Theres Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97532 Üchtelhausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97534 Waigolshausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97535 Wasserlosen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97537 Wipfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Schweinfurt
97539 Wonfurt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Haßberge
97616 Salz Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97616 Bad Neustadt an der Saale Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Niederlauer Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Hohenroth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Unsleben Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Hollstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Rödelmaier Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Wollbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Strahlungen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Heustreu Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97618 Wülfershausen an der Saale Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97631 Bad Königshofen im Grabfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Trappstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Großbardorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Sulzfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Aubstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Saal an der Saale Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Großeibstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Höchheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97633 Herbstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97638 Mellrichstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97640 Hendungen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97640 Stockheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97640 Oberstreu Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97645 Ostheim vor der Rhön Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97647 Willmars Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97647 Hausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97647 Nordheim vor der Rhön Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97647 Sondheim vor der Rhön Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97650 Fladungen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97653 Bischofsheim an der Rhön Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97654 Bastheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97656 Oberelsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97657 Sandberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97659 Schönau an der Brend Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97688 Bad Kissingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97702 Münnerstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97705 Burkardroth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97708 Bad Bocklet Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97711 Thundorf in Unterfranken Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97711 Maßbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97714 Oerlenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97717 Sulzthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97717 Aura an der Saale Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97717 Euerdorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97720 Nüdlingen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97723 Oberthulba Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97724 Burglauer Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Rhön-Grabfeld
97725 Elfershausen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97727 Fuchsstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97729 Ramsthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97737 Gemünden am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97753 Karlstadt Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97762 Hammelburg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97769 Bad Brückenau Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97772 Wildflecken Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97773 Aura im Sinngrund Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97775 Burgsinn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97776 Eußenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97778 Fellen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97779 Geroda Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97780 Gössenheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97782 Gräfendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97783 Karsbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97785 Mittelsinn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97786 Motten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97788 Neuendorf Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97789 Oberleichtersbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97791 Obersinn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97792 Riedenberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97794 Rieneck Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97795 Schondra Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97797 Wartmannsroth Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97799 Zeitlofs Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Bad Kissingen
97816 Lohr am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97828 Marktheidenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97833 Frammersbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97834 Birkenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97836 Bischbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97837 Erlenbach bei Marktheidenfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97839 Esselbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97840 Hafenlohr Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97842 Karbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97843 Neuhütten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97845 Neustadt am Main Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97846 Partenstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97848 Rechtenbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97849 Roden Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97851 Rothenfels Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97852 Schollbrunn Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97854 Steinfeld Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97855 Triefenstein Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97857 Urspringen Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97859 Wiesthal Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97892 Kreuzwertheim Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97901 Altenbuch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
97903 Collenberg Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
97904 Dorfprozelten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
97906 Faulbach Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
97907 Hasloch Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Main-Spessart
97909 Stadtprozelten Bayern BY Regierungsbezirk Unterfranken Landkreis Miltenberg
82297 Steindorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86150 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86152 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86153 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86154 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86156 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86157 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86159 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86161 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86163 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86165 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86167 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86169 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86179 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86199 Augsburg Bayern BY Swabia Augsburg
86316 Friedberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86343 Königsbrunn Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86356 Neusäß Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86368 Gersthofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86381 Krumbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86391 Stadtbergen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86399 Bobingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86405 Meitingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86415 Mering Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86420 Diedorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86424 Dinkelscherben Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86438 Kissing Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86441 Zusmarshausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86444 Affing Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86447 Aindling Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86447 Todtenweis Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86450 Altenmünster Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86453 Dasing Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86456 Gablingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86459 Gessertshausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86462 Langweid am Lech Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86465 Heretsried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86465 Welden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86470 Thannhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86473 Ziemetshausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86476 Neuburg an der Kammel Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86477 Adelsried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86479 Aichen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86480 Waltenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86480 Aletshausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86482 Aystetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86483 Balzhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86485 Biberbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86486 Bonstetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86488 Breitenthal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86489 Deisenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86491 Ebershausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86494 Emersacker Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86495 Eurasburg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86497 Horgau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86498 Kettershausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86500 Kutzenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86502 Laugna Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
86504 Merching Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86505 Münsterhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86507 Kleinaitingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86507 Oberottmarshausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86508 Rehling Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86510 Ried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86511 Schmiechen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86513 Ursberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86514 Ustersbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86517 Wehringen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86519 Wiesenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
86551 Aichach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86554 Pöttmes Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86556 Kühbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86559 Adelzhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86568 Hollenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86570 Inchenhofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86573 Obergriesbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86574 Petersdorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86576 Schiltberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86577 Sielenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86609 Donauwörth Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86637 Wertingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
86641 Rain Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86647 Buttenwiesen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
86650 Wemding Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86653 Monheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86653 Daiting Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86655 Harburg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86657 Bissingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
86660 Tapfheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86663 Asbach-Bäumenheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86672 Thierhaupten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86674 Baar Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Aichach-Friedberg
86675 Buchdorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86678 Ehingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86679 Ellgau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86681 Fünfstetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86682 Genderkingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86684 Holzheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86685 Huisheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86687 Kaisheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86688 Marxheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86690 Mertingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86692 Münster Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86694 Niederschönenfeld Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86695 Nordendorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86695 Allmannshofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86698 Oberndorf am Lech Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86700 Otting Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86703 Rögling Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86704 Tagmersheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86707 Kühlenthal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86707 Westendorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86709 Wolferstadt Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86720 Nördlingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86732 Oettingen in Bayern Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86733 Alerheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86735 Amerdingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86735 Forheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86736 Auhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86738 Deiningen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86739 Ederheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86741 Ehingen am Ries Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86742 Fremdingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86744 Hainsfarth Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86745 Hohenaltheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86747 Maihingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86748 Marktoffingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86750 Megesheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86751 Mönchsdeggingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86753 Möttingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86754 Munningen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86756 Reimlingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86757 Wallerstein Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86759 Wechingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Donau-Ries
86807 Buchloe Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
86825 Bad Wörishofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86830 Schwabmünchen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86833 Ettringen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86836 Klosterlechfeld Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86836 Graben Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86836 Untermeitingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86842 Türkheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86845 Großaitingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86850 Fischach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86853 Langerringen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86854 Amberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86856 Hiltenfingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86860 Jengen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
86862 Lamerdingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
86863 Langenneufnach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86865 Markt Wald Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86866 Mickhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86868 Mittelneufnach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86869 Oberostendorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
86871 Rammingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86872 Scherstetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86874 Tussenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86875 Waal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
86877 Walkertshofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Augsburg
86879 Wiedergeltingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
86983 Lechbruck Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87435 Kempten Bayern BY Swabia Kempten (Allgäu)
87437 Kempten Bayern BY Swabia Kempten (Allgäu)
87439 Kempten Bayern BY Swabia Kempten (Allgäu)
87448 Waltenhofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87452 Altusried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87459 Pfronten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87463 Dietmannsried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87466 Oy-Mittelberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87471 Durach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87474 Buchenberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87477 Sulzberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87480 Weitnau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87484 Nesselwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87487 Wiggensbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87488 Betzigau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87490 Haldenwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87493 Lauben Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87494 Rückholz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87496 Untrasried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87497 Wertach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87499 Wildpoldsried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87509 Immenstadt im Allgäu Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87527 Sonthofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87527 Ofterschwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87534 Oberstaufen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87538 Balderschwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87538 Obermaiselstein Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87538 Fischen im Allgäu Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87538 Bolsterlang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87541 Bad Hindelang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87544 Blaichach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87545 Burgberg im Allgäu Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87547 Missen-Wilhams Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87549 Rettenberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87561 Oberstdorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Oberallgäu
87600 Kaufbeuren Bayern BY Swabia Kaufbeuren
87616 Wald Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87616 Marktoberdorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87629 Füssen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87634 Günzach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87634 Obergünzburg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87637 Eisenberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87637 Seeg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87640 Biessenhofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87642 Halblech Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87645 Schwangau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87647 Kraftisried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87647 Unterthingau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87648 Aitrang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87650 Baisweil Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87651 Bidingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87653 Eggenthal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87654 Friesenried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87656 Germaringen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87657 Görisried Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87659 Hopferau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87660 Irsee Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87662 Osterzell Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87662 Kaltental Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87663 Lengenwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87665 Mauerstetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87666 Pforzen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87668 Rieden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87669 Rieden am Forggensee Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87671 Ronsberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87672 Roßhaupten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87674 Ruderatshofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87675 Stötten am Auerberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87675 Rettenbach am Auerberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87677 Stöttwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87679 Westendorf Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Ostallgäu
87700 Memmingen Bayern BY Swabia Memmingen
87719 Mindelheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87724 Ottobeuren Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87727 Babenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87730 Bad Grönenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87733 Markt Rettenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87734 Benningen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87736 Böhen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87737 Boos Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87739 Breitenbrunn Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87740 Buxheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87742 Dirlewang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87742 Apfeltrach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87743 Egg an der Günz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87745 Eppishausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87746 Erkheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87748 Fellheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87749 Hawangen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87751 Heimertingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87752 Holzgünz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87754 Kammlach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87755 Kirchhaslach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87757 Kirchheim in Schwaben Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87758 Kronburg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87760 Lachen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87761 Lauben Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87763 Lautrach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87764 Legau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87766 Memmingerberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87767 Niederrieden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87769 Oberrieden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87770 Oberschönegg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87772 Pfaffenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87773 Pleß Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87775 Salgen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87776 Sontheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87778 Stetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87779 Trunkelsberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87781 Ungerhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87782 Unteregg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87784 Westerheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87785 Winterrieden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87787 Wolfertschwenden Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
87789 Woringen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Unterallgäu
88131 Bodolz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88131 Lindau (Bodensee) Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88138 Sigmarszell Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88138 Hergensweiler Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88138 Weißensberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88142 Wasserburg (Bodensee) Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88145 Hergatz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88145 Opfenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88149 Nonnenhorn Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88161 Lindenberg im Allgäu Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88167 Grünenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88167 Stiefenhofen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88167 Gestratz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88167 Maierhöfen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88167 Röthenbach (Allgäu) Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88171 Weiler-Simmerberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88175 Scheidegg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88178 Heimenkirch Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
88179 Oberreute Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Lindau
89231 Neu-Ulm Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89233 Neu-Ulm Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89250 Senden Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89257 Illertissen Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89264 Weißenhorn Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89269 Vöhringen Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89275 Elchingen Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89278 Nersingen Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89281 Altenstadt Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89284 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89287 Bellenberg Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89290 Buch Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89291 Holzheim Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89293 Kellmünz Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89294 Oberroth Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89296 Osterberg Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89297 Roggenburg Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89299 Unterroth Bayern BY Swabia Neu-Ulm
89312 Günzburg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89331 Burgau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89335 Ichenhausen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89340 Leipheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89343 Jettingen-Scheppach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89344 Aislingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89346 Bibertal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89347 Bubesheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89349 Burtenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89350 Dürrlauingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89352 Ellzee Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89353 Glött Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89355 Gundremmingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89356 Haldenwang Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89358 Kammeltal Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89359 Kötz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89361 Landensberg Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89362 Offingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89364 Rettenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89365 Röfingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89367 Waldstetten Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89368 Winterbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Günzburg
89407 Dillingen an der Donau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89415 Lauingen (Donau) Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89420 Höchstädt an der Donau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89423 Gundelfingen an der Donau Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89426 Wittislingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89426 Mödingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89428 Syrgenstein Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89429 Bachhagel Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89431 Bächingen an der Brenz Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89432 Binswangen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89434 Blindheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89435 Finningen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89437 Haunsheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89438 Holzheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89440 Lutzingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89441 Medlingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89443 Schwenningen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89444 Villenbach Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89446 Ziertheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89447 Zöschingen Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
89449 Zusamaltheim Bayern BY Swabia Landkreis Dillingen an der Donau
27568 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27570 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27572 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27574 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27576 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27578 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
27580 Bremerhaven Bremen HB Bremerhaven, Stadt
28195 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28197 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28199 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28201 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28203 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28205 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28207 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28209 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28211 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28213 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28215 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28217 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28219 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28237 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28239 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28259 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28277 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28279 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28307 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28309 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28325 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28327 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28329 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28335 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28355 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28357 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28359 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28717 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28719 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28755 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28757 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28759 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28777 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
28779 Bremen Bremen HB Kreisfreie Stadt Bremen
35510 Butzbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
35516 Münzenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
35519 Rockenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
36381 Schlüchtern Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
36391 Sinntal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
36396 Steinau an der Straße Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
55246 Mainz-Kostheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
55252 Mainz-Kastel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
60306 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60308 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60310 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60311 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60313 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60314 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60316 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60318 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60320 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60322 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60323 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60325 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60326 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60327 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60329 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60385 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60386 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60388 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60389 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60431 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60433 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60435 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60437 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60438 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60439 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60486 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60487 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60488 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60489 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60528 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60529 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60549 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60594 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60596 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60598 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
60599 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
61118 Bad Vilbel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61130 Nidderau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
61137 Schöneck Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
61138 Niederdorfelden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
61169 Friedberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61184 Karben Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61191 Rosbach vor der Höhe Nieder-Rosbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61191 Rosbach vor der Höhe Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61191 Rosbach vor der Höhe Ober-Rosbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61191 Rosbach vor der Höhe Rodheim vor der Höhe Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61194 Niddatal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61197 Florstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61200 Wölfersheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61203 Reichelsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61206 Wöllstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61209 Echzell Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61231 Bad Nauheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61239 Ober-Mörlen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
61250 Usingen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61267 Neu-Anspach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61273 Wehrheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61276 Weilrod Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61279 Grävenwiesbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61348 Bad Homburg vor der Höhe Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61350 Bad Homburg vor der Höhe Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61352 Bad Homburg vor der Höhe Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61381 Friedrichsdorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61389 Schmitten Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61440 Oberursel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61449 Steinbach (Taunus) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61462 Königstein im Taunus Schneidhain Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61462 Königstein im Taunus Falkenstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61462 Königstein im Taunus Mammolshain Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61462 Königstein im Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61476 Kronberg im Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
61479 Glashütten Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Hochtaunuskreis
63065 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63067 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63069 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63071 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63073 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63075 Offenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach am Main, Stadt
63110 Rodgau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63128 Dietzenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63150 Heusenstamm Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63165 Mühlheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63179 Obertshausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63225 Langen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63263 Neu-Isenburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63303 Dreieich Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63322 Rödermark Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63329 Egelsbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63405 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63450 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63452 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63454 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63456 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63457 Hanau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63477 Maintal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63486 Bruchköbel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63500 Seligenstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63505 Langenselbold Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63512 Hainburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63517 Rodenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63526 Erlensee Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63533 Mainhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Offenbach
63538 Großkrotzenburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63543 Neuberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63546 Hammersbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63549 Ronneburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63571 Gelnhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63579 Freigericht Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63584 Gründau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63589 Linsengericht Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63594 Hasselroth Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63599 Biebergemünd Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63607 Wächtersbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63619 Bad Orb Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63633 Birstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63636 Brachttal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63637 Jossgrund Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63639 Flörsbachtal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Kinzig-Kreis
63654 Büdingen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63667 Nidda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63674 Altenstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63683 Ortenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63688 Gedern Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63691 Ranstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63694 Limeshain Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63695 Glauburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63697 Hirzenhain Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
63699 Kefenrod Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wetteraukreis
64283 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64285 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64287 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64289 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64291 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64293 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64295 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64297 Darmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt, Wissenschaftsstadt
64319 Pfungstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64331 Weiterstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64347 Griesheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64354 Reinheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64367 Mühltal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64372 Ober-Ramstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64380 Roßdorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64385 Reichelsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64390 Erzhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64395 Brensbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64397 Modautal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64401 Groß-Bieberau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64404 Bickenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64405 Fischbachtal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64407 Fränkisch-Crumbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64409 Messel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64521 Groß-Gerau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64560 Riedstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64569 Nauheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64572 Büttelborn Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64579 Gernsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64584 Biebesheim am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64589 Stockstadt am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
64625 Bensheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64646 Heppenheim (Bergstraße) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64653 Lorsch Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64658 Fürth Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64668 Rimbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64673 Zwingenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64678 Lindenfels Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64683 Einhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64686 Lautertal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64689 Grasellenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
64711 Erbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64720 Michelstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64732 Bad König Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64739 Höchst im Odenwald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64743 Beerfelden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64747 Breuberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64750 Lützelbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64753 Brombachtal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64754 Hesseneck Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64756 Mossautal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64757 Rothenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Odenwaldkreis
64807 Dieburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64823 Groß-Umstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64832 Babenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64839 Münster Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64846 Groß-Zimmern Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64850 Schaafheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64853 Otzberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
64859 Eppertshausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Darmstadt-Dieburg
65183 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65185 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65187 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65189 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65191 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65193 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65195 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65197 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65199 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65201 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65203 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65205 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65207 Wiesbaden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Wiesbaden, Landeshauptstadt
65219 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65220 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65221 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65222 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65223 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65224 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65232 Taunusstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65239 Hochheim am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65307 Bad Schwalbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65321 Heidenrod Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65326 Aarbergen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65329 Hohenstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65343 Eltville am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65344 Eltville am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65345 Eltville am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65346 Eltville am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65347 Eltville am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65366 Geisenheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65375 Oestrich-Winkel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65385 Rüdesheim am Rhein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65388 Schlangenbad Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65391 Lorch Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65396 Walluf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65399 Kiedrich Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65428 Rüsselsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65439 Flörsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65451 Kelsterbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65468 Trebur Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65474 Bischofsheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65479 Raunheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Groß-Gerau
65510 Hünstetten Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65510 Idstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65527 Niedernhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65529 Waldems Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis
65719 Hofheim am Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65760 Eschborn Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65779 Kelkheim (Taunus) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65795 Hattersheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65812 Bad Soden am Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65817 Eppstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65824 Schwalbach am Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65830 Kriftel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65835 Liederbach am Taunus Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65843 Sulzbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Main-Taunus-Kreis
65929 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
65931 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
65933 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
65934 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
65936 Frankfurt am Main Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Frankfurt am Main, Stadt
68519 Viernheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
68623 Lampertheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
68642 Bürstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
68647 Biblis Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
68649 Groß-Rohrheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69239 Neckarsteinach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69434 Hirschhorn Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69483 Wald-Michelbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69488 Birkenau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69509 Mörlenbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69517 Gorxheimertal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
69518 Abtsteinach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt Bergstraße
35037 Marburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35039 Marburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35041 Marburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35043 Marburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35075 Gladenbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35080 Bad Endbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35083 Wetter Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35085 Ebsdorfergrund Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35091 Cölbe Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35094 Lahntal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35096 Weimar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35102 Lohra Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35112 Fronhausen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35117 Münchhausen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35216 Biedenkopf Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35232 Dautphetal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35236 Breidenbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35239 Steffenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35260 Stadtallendorf Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35274 Kirchhain Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35279 Neustadt (Hessen) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35282 Rauschenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35287 Amöneburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35288 Wohratal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35305 Grünberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35315 Homberg (Ohm) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
35321 Laubach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35325 Mücke Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
35327 Ulrichstein Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
35329 Gemünden (Felda) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
35390 Gießen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35392 Gießen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35394 Gießen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35396 Gießen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35398 Gießen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35410 Hungen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35415 Pohlheim Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35418 Buseck Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35423 Lich Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35428 Langgöns Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35435 Wettenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35440 Linden Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35444 Biebertal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35447 Reiskirchen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35452 Heuchelheim Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35457 Lollar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35460 Staufenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35463 Fernwald Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35466 Rabenau Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35469 Allendorf (Lumda) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Gießen
35576 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35578 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35579 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35580 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35581 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35582 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35583 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35584 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35585 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35586 Wetzlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35606 Solms Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35614 Aßlar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Altenkirchen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Tiefenbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Braunfels Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Neukirchen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Bonbaden Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35619 Braunfels Philippstein Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35625 Hüttenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35630 Ehringshausen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35633 Lahnau Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35638 Leun Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35641 Schöffengrund Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35644 Hohenahr Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35647 Waldsolms Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35649 Bischoffen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35683 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35684 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35685 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35686 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35687 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35688 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35689 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35690 Dillenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35708 Haiger Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35713 Eschenburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35716 Dietzhölztal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35719 Angelburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Marburg-Biedenkopf
35745 Herborn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35753 Greifenstein Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35756 Mittenaar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35759 Driedorf Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35764 Sinn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35767 Breitscheid Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35768 Siegbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Lahn-Dill-Kreis
35781 Weilburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
35789 Weilmünster Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
35792 Löhnberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
35794 Mengerskirchen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
35796 Weinbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
35799 Merenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
36110 Schlitz Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36304 Alsfeld Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36318 Schwalmtal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36320 Kirtorf Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36323 Grebenau Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36325 Feldatal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36326 Antrifttal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36329 Romrod Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36341 Lauterbach Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36355 Grebenhain Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36358 Herbstein Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36367 Wartenberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36369 Lautertal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
36399 Freiensteinau Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
63679 Schotten Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Vogelsbergkreis
65520 Bad Camberg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65549 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65550 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65551 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65552 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65553 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65554 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65555 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65556 Limburg an der Lahn Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65589 Hadamar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65594 Runkel Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65597 Hünfelden Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65599 Dornburg Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65604 Elz Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65606 Villmar Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65611 Brechen Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65614 Beselich Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65618 Selters (Taunus) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65620 Waldbrunn (Westerwald) Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
65627 Elbtal Hessen HE Reg.-Bez. Gießen Limburg-Weilburg
34117 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34119 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34121 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34123 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34125 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34127 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34128 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34130 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34131 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34132 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34134 Kassel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel, documenta-Stadt
34212 Melsungen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34225 Baunatal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34233 Fuldatal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34246 Vellmar Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34253 Lohfelden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34260 Kaufungen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34266 Niestetal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34270 Schauenburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34277 Fuldabrück Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34281 Gudensberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34286 Spangenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34289 Zierenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34292 Ahnatal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34295 Edermünde Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34298 Helsa Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34302 Guxhagen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34305 Niedenstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34308 Bad Emstal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34311 Naumburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34314 Espenau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34317 Habichtswald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34320 Söhrewald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34323 Malsfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34326 Morschen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34327 Körle Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34329 Nieste Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34359 Reinhardshagen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34369 Hofgeismar Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34376 Immenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34379 Calden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34385 Bad Karlshafen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34388 Trendelburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34393 Grebenstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34396 Liebenau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34399 Oberweser Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34454 Bad Arolsen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34466 Wolfhagen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34471 Volkmarsen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34474 Diemelstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34477 Twistetal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34479 Breuna Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Kassel
34497 Korbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34508 Willingen (Upland) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34513 Waldeck Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34516 Vöhl Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34519 Diemelsee Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34537 Bad Wildungen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34549 Edertal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
34560 Fritzlar Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34576 Homberg (Efze) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34582 Borken Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34587 Felsberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34590 Wabern Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34593 Knüllwald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34596 Bad Zwesten Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34599 Neuental Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34613 Schwalmstadt Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34621 Frielendorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34626 Neukirchen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34628 Willingshausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34630 Gilserberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34632 Jesberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34633 Ottrau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34637 Schrecksbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
34639 Schwarzenborn Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
35066 Frankenberg (Eder) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35088 Battenberg (Eder) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35099 Burgwald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35104 Lichtenfels Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35108 Allendorf (Eder) Osterfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35108 Allendorf (Eder) Rennertehausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35108 Allendorf (Eder) Haine Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35108 Allendorf (Eder) Battenfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35108 Allendorf (Eder) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35110 Frankenau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35114 Haina (Kloster) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35116 Hatzfeld (Eder) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35119 Rosenthal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
35285 Gemünden (Wohra) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
36037 Fulda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36039 Fulda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36041 Fulda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36043 Fulda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36088 Hünfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36093 Künzell Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36100 Petersberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36103 Flieden Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36115 Ehrenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36115 Hilders Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36119 Neuhof Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36124 Eichenzell Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36129 Gersfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36132 Eiterfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36137 Großenlüder Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36142 Tann Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36145 Hofbieber Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36148 Kalbach Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36151 Burghaun Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36154 Hosenfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36157 Ebersburg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36160 Dipperz Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36163 Poppenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36166 Haunetal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36167 Nüsttal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36169 Rasdorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
36179 Bebra Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36199 Rotenburg an der Fulda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36205 Sontra Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
36208 Wildeck Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36211 Alheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36214 Nentershausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36217 Ronshausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36219 Cornberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36251 Ludwigsau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36251 Bad Hersfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36266 Heringen (Werra) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36269 Philippsthal (Werra) Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36272 Niederaula Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36275 Kirchheim Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36277 Schenklengsfeld Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36280 Oberaula Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Schwalm-Eder-Kreis
36282 Hauneck Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36284 Hohenroda Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36286 Neuenstein Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36287 Breitenbach am Herzberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36289 Friedewald Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
36364 Bad Salzschlirf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Fulda
37213 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37214 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37215 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37216 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37217 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37218 Witzenhausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37247 Großalmerode Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37249 Neu-Eichenberg Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37269 Eschwege Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37276 Meinhard Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37281 Wanfried Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37284 Waldkappel Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37287 Wehretal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37290 Meißner Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37293 Herleshausen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37296 Ringgau Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37297 Berkatal Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
37299 Weißenborn Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Werra-Meißner-Kreis
59969 Bromskirchen Hessen HE Regierungsbezirk Kassel Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
20038 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20095 Hamburg Sankt Georg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20095 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20095 Hamburg Klostertor Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20095 Hamburg Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20097 Hamburg Klostertor Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20097 Hamburg Hammerbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20097 Hamburg Sankt Georg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20097 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20099 Hamburg Hamburg-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20099 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20099 Hamburg Sankt Georg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20144 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20144 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20144 Hamburg Hoheluft-Ost Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20144 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20144 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20146 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20146 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20146 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20148 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20148 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20148 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20149 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20149 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20149 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20249 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20249 Hamburg Hoheluft-Ost Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20249 Hamburg Eppendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20249 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20249 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20251 Hamburg Hoheluft-Ost Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20251 Hamburg Eppendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20251 Hamburg Alsterdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20251 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Hoheluft-West Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Lokstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Hoheluft-Ost Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20253 Hamburg Harvestehude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20255 Hamburg Stellingen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20255 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20255 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20255 Hamburg Hoheluft-West Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20255 Hamburg Lokstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20257 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20257 Hamburg Altona-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20257 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20259 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20259 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20354 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20354 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20354 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20354 Hamburg Neustadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20355 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20355 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20355 Hamburg Neustadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Rotherbaum Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Altona-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Altona-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20357 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20359 Hamburg Altona-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20359 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20359 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20359 Hamburg Neustadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Hamburg-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Klostertor Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Steinwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Kleiner Grasbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20457 Hamburg Neustadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20459 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20459 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20459 Hamburg Hamburg-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20459 Hamburg Neustadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20535 Hamburg Borgfelde Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20535 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20535 Hamburg Hamm-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20537 Hamburg Hamm-Mitte Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20537 Hamburg Borgfelde Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20537 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20537 Hamburg Hamm-Süd Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20537 Hamburg Hammerbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20539 Hamburg Wilhelmsburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20539 Hamburg Veddel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20539 Hamburg Kleiner Grasbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20539 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
20539 Hamburg Rothenburgsort Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21029 Hamburg Curslack Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21029 Hamburg Bergedorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21029 Hamburg Altengamme Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21029 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21031 Hamburg Lohbrügge Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21031 Hamburg Bergedorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21031 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21033 Hamburg Lohbrügge Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21033 Hamburg Billwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21033 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21033 Hamburg Bergedorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21035 Hamburg Billwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21035 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21035 Hamburg Allermöhe Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21035 Hamburg Bergedorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Curslack Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Reitbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Neuengamme Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Spadenland Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Ochsenwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Allermöhe Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Kirchwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21037 Hamburg Tatenberg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21039 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21073 Hamburg Harburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21073 Hamburg Wilstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21073 Hamburg Heimfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21073 Hamburg Eißendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21073 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21075 Hamburg Harburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21075 Hamburg Hausbruch Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21075 Hamburg Eißendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21075 Hamburg Heimfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21075 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Wilstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Langenbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Sinstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Rönneburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Marmstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Eißendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21077 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Harburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Heimfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Sinstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Gut Moor Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Wilstorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Moorburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Hausbruch Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Rönneburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Neuland Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21079 Hamburg Langenbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21107 Hamburg Wilhelmsburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21107 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21107 Hamburg Steinwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21109 Hamburg Veddel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21109 Hamburg Wilhelmsburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21109 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Waltershof Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Neuenfelde Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Altenwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Francop Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Moorburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Cranz Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21129 Hamburg Finkenwerder Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21147 Hamburg Neugraben-Fischbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21147 Hamburg Hausbruch Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21147 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21149 Hamburg Neugraben-Fischbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21149 Hamburg Hausbruch Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
21149 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22041 Hamburg Wandsbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22041 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22041 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22041 Hamburg Marienthal Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22043 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22043 Hamburg Jenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22043 Hamburg Marienthal Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22043 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22045 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22045 Hamburg Jenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22045 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22047 Hamburg Wandsbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22047 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22047 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22047 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22049 Hamburg Dulsberg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22049 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22049 Hamburg Wandsbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22081 Hamburg Uhlenhorst Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22081 Hamburg Barmbek-Süd Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22081 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22083 Hamburg Barmbek-Süd Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22083 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22085 Hamburg Uhlenhorst Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22085 Hamburg Barmbek-Süd Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22085 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22087 Hamburg Hohenfelde Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22087 Hamburg Hamm-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22087 Hamburg Uhlenhorst Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22087 Hamburg Eilbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22087 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Hamm-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Eilbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Hohenfelde Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Marienthal Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22089 Hamburg Wandsbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22111 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22111 Hamburg Horn Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22111 Hamburg Billbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22111 Hamburg Billstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22115 Hamburg Lohbrügge Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22115 Hamburg Billstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22115 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22117 Hamburg Billstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22117 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22119 Hamburg Billstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22119 Hamburg Horn Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22119 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22143 Hamburg Rahlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22143 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22145 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22147 Hamburg Rahlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22147 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22149 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22149 Hamburg Rahlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22149 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22159 Hamburg Sasel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22159 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22159 Hamburg Tonndorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22159 Hamburg Farmsen-Berne Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22159 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22175 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22175 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22177 Hamburg Steilshoop Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22177 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22177 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22179 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22179 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22297 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22297 Hamburg Groß Borstel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22297 Hamburg Barmbek-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22297 Hamburg Alsterdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22297 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22299 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22299 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22301 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22301 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22303 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22303 Hamburg Barmbek-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22303 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22305 Hamburg Winterhude Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22305 Hamburg Barmbek-Süd Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22305 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22305 Hamburg Barmbek-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22307 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22307 Hamburg Barmbek-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22309 Hamburg Steilshoop Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22309 Hamburg Ohlsdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22309 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22309 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22309 Hamburg Barmbek-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22335 Hamburg Fuhlsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22335 Hamburg Ohlsdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22335 Hamburg Groß Borstel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22335 Hamburg Alsterdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22335 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22337 Hamburg Ohlsdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22337 Hamburg Alsterdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22337 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22339 Hamburg Hummelsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22339 Hamburg Fuhlsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22339 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22359 Hamburg Volksdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22359 Hamburg Bergstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22359 Hamburg Rahlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22359 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Hummelsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Sasel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Poppenbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Ohlsdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22391 Hamburg Wellingsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22393 Hamburg Wellingsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22393 Hamburg Bramfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22393 Hamburg Sasel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22393 Hamburg Poppenbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22393 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22395 Hamburg Sasel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22395 Hamburg Wohldorf-Ohlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22395 Hamburg Poppenbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22395 Hamburg Bergstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22395 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22397 Hamburg Lemsahl-Mellingstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22397 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22397 Hamburg Duvenstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22397 Hamburg Wohldorf-Ohlstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22399 Hamburg Poppenbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22399 Hamburg Lemsahl-Mellingstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22399 Hamburg Hummelsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22399 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22415 Hamburg Fuhlsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22415 Hamburg Langenhorn Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22415 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22415 Hamburg Hummelsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22417 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22417 Hamburg Langenhorn Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22417 Hamburg Hummelsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22419 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22419 Hamburg Langenhorn Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22453 Hamburg Fuhlsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22453 Hamburg Niendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22453 Hamburg Groß Borstel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22453 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22455 Hamburg Niendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22455 Hamburg Schnelsen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22455 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22457 Hamburg Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22457 Hamburg Niendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22457 Hamburg Schnelsen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22457 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22459 Hamburg Niendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22459 Hamburg Schnelsen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22459 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22523 Hamburg Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22523 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Stellingen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Lurup Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22525 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22527 Hamburg Stellingen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22527 Hamburg Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22527 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22527 Hamburg Lokstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22527 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Lokstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Niendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Hoheluft-West Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Stellingen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Groß Borstel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22529 Hamburg Eppendorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22547 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22547 Hamburg Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22547 Hamburg Osdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22547 Hamburg Lurup Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22547 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22549 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22549 Hamburg Lurup Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22549 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22549 Hamburg Osdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22559 Hamburg Rissen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22559 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Blankenese Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Sülldorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Osdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Nienstedten Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22587 Hamburg Rissen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22589 Hamburg Osdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22589 Hamburg Sülldorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22589 Hamburg Iserbrook Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22589 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22589 Hamburg Blankenese Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22605 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22605 Hamburg Groß Flottbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22605 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22605 Hamburg Othmarschen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22607 Hamburg Nienstedten Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22607 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22607 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22607 Hamburg Groß Flottbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22607 Hamburg Othmarschen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22609 Hamburg Nienstedten Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22609 Hamburg Groß Flottbek Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22609 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22609 Hamburg Osdorf Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22609 Hamburg Othmarschen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22761 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22761 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22763 Hamburg Ottensen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22763 Hamburg Othmarschen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22763 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22765 Hamburg Altona-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22765 Hamburg Ottensen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22765 Hamburg Altona-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22765 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22767 Hamburg Altona-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22767 Hamburg Ottensen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22767 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22767 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Stellingen Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Eimsbüttel Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Sankt Pauli Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Altona-Altstadt Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
22769 Hamburg Altona-Nord Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
27499 Hamburg Neuwerk Hamburg HH Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt
17033 Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17034 Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17036 Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Trollenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Staven Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Neddemin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Zirzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Blankenhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Neverin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Brunn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Neuenkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Warlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Wulkenzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Woggersin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Beseritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17039 Sponholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17087 Altentreptow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Golchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Grischow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Bartow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Gültz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Werder Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Breest Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Grapzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Siedenbollentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Burow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17089 Gnevkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Wildberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Mölln Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Pripsleben Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Rosenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Kriesow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Altenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Tützpatz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Breesen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Groß Teetzleben Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Röckwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Wolde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17091 Knorrendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Groß Nemerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Cölpin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Cammin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Teschendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Holldorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Pragsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Lindetal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17094 Burg Stargard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17098 Friedland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Datzetal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Genzkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Eichhorst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Schwanbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Glienke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17099 Brohm Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17109 Demmin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Sarow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Beestland Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Utzedel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Quitzerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Wotenick Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Kentzlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Meesiger Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Teusin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Siedenbrünzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Nossendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Lindenberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Upost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Hohenbollentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Beggerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Sanzkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Hohenbrünzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Borrentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Sommersdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Hohenmocker Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Kletzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Schönfeld Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17111 Warrenzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17121 Düvier Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17121 Görmin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17121 Sassen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17121 Loitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17121 Wüstenfelde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17121 Trantow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17126 Jarmen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Bentzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Schmarsow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Daberkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Plötz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Kruckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Völschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Alt Tellin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17129 Tutow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17139 Gielow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Malchin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Kummerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Schwinkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Remplin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Basedow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Duckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17139 Faulenrost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Zettemin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Briggow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Jürgenstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Ivenack Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Bredenfelde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Grammentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Ritzerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Kittendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Gülzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17153 Reuterstadt Stavenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17154 Neukalen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17159 Zarnekow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17159 Stubbendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17159 Wagun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17159 Brudersdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17159 Dargun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17166 Dalkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Bristow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Groß Roge Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Teterow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Hohen Demzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Groß Wokern Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Dahmen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Alt Sührkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17166 Bülow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Remlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Lelkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Matgendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Sukow-Marienhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Warnkenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Prebberede Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Neu Heinde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Jördenstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Groß Wüstenfelde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Thürkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Poggelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17168 Levitzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Walkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Wasdow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Boddin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Finkenthal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Behren-Lübchin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Gnoien Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Altkalen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17179 Lühburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
17192 Groß Plasten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Groß Dratow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Lansen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Groß Gievitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Alt Schönau Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Kargow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Schloen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Torgelow am See Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Varchentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Waren (Müritz) Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17192 Klink Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Moltzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Hinrichshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Vollrathsruhe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Hohen Wangelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Neu Gaarz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Jabel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Vielist Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Grabowhöfe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Klocksin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17194 Lupendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Bollewick Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Röbel/Müritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Ludorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Groß Kelle Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Kambs Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17207 Gotthun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Sietow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Melz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Altenhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Satow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Priborn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Fincken Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Bütow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Leizen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Zislow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Jaebetz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Rogeez Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Buchholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Massow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Zepkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Grabow-Below Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Walow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Kieve Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Minzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Vipperow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Stuer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17209 Wredenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Göhren-Lebbin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Penkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Grüssow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Malchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Kogel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Lexow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17213 Adamshoffnung Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17214 Silz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17214 Alt Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17214 Nossentiner Hütte Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Klein Lukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Penzlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Groß Vielen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Mollenstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Alt Rehse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Puchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Mallin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Krukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17217 Lapitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17219 Groß Flotow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17219 Ankershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17219 Marihn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17219 Möllenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17235 Neustrelitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Wokuhl-Dabelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Blankensee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Godendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Carpin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Klein Vielen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Userin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Blumenholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Grünow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Kratzeburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Hohenzieritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Watzkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17237 Möllenbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17248 Rechlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17248 Lärz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17252 Roggentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17252 Schwarz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17252 Mirow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17252 Diemitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17255 Wustrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17255 Priepert Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17255 Wesenberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17258 Feldberger Seenlandschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17259 Feldberger Seenlandschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17309 Nieden Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Jatznick Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Koblentz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Fahrenwalde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Krugsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Brietzig Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Damerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Belling Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Polzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Zerrenthin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Papendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Schönwalde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Pasewalk Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Marienthal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Züsedom Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Viereck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17309 Rollwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Plöwen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Löcknitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Bergholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Glashütte Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Rothenklempenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17321 Ramin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Grambow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Bismark Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Pampow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Blankensee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Lebehn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Glasow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Mewegen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Rossow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17322 Boock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17328 Penkun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17328 Wollin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17329 Nadrensee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17329 Krackow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17335 Strasburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17337 Groß Luckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17337 Klein Luckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17337 Galenbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17337 Blumenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17337 Schönhausen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Woldegk Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Mildenitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Neu Käbelich Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Lindetal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Petersdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17348 Groß Daberkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Kublank Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Schönbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Lindetal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Helpt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Groß Miltzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Neetzka Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17349 Voigtsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17358 Torgelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17358 Torgelow-Holländerei Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17358 Hammer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17367 Eggesin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17373 Ueckermünde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Grambin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Altwarp Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Liepgarten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Hintersee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Luckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Meiersberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Leopoldshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Ahlbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Mönkebude Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17375 Vogelsang-Warsin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Altwigshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Rothemühl Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Wietstock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Heinrichswalde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Lübs Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Neuendorf A Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Ferdinandshof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Wilhelmsburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17379 Heinrichsruh Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17389 Anklam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Klein Bünzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Rubkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Schmatzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Groß Polzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Ziethen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17390 Murchin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Liepen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Neetzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Steinmocker Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Krien Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Iven Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Krusenfelde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Postlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Nerdin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Medow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Stolpe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17391 Neuendorf B Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
17392 Boldekow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Blesewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Sarnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Butzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Putzar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Drewelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Spantekow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Neuenkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Pelsin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Japenzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17392 Zinzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Bargischow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Neu Kosenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Rathebur Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Ducherow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Löwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Rossin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Schwerinsburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17398 Bugewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17406 Morgenitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17406 Usedom Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17406 Stolpe auf Usedom Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17406 Rankwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Garz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Korswandt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Dargen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Zirchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Kamminke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17419 Ahlbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17424 Heringsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17429 Benz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17429 Pudagla Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17429 Mellenthin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17429 Neppermin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17429 Bansin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17438 Wolgast Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Sauzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Lassan Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Buggenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Pulow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Groß Ernsthof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Buddenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Kröslin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Hohendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Krummin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Zemitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17440 Lütow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17449 Trassenheide Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17449 Karlshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17449 Mölschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17449 Peenemünde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17454 Zinnowitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17459 Zempin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17459 Ückeritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17459 Koserow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17459 Loddin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17489 Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17491 Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17493 Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Karlsburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Züssow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Ranzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Wrangelsburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Lühmannsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17495 Groß Kiesow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Hinrichshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Dersekow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Behrenhoff Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Wackerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Levenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Weitenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Neuenkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Mesekenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Dargelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17498 Diedrichshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Lüssow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Gützkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Gribow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Kammin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Bandelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Breechen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17506 Kölzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Hanshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Lubmin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Brünzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Katzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Loissin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Kemnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Neu Boltenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Wusterhusen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
17509 Rubenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Greifswald
18055 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18057 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18059 Papendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18059 Pölchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18059 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18059 Ziesendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18069 Lambrechtshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18069 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18106 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18107 Elmenhorst-Lichtenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18107 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18109 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18119 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18146 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18147 Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Kreisfreie Stadt Rostock
18181 Seeheilbad Graal-Müritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18182 Rövershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18182 Bentwisch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18182 Mönchhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18182 Gelbensande Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18182 Blankenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Hohenfelde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Mandelshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Klein Kussewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Thulendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Roggentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Steinfeld Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Broderstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18184 Poppendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18190 Sanitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Cammin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Zarnewanz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Gnewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Thelkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Tessin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Grammow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Nustrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Stubbendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18195 Selpin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Lieblingshof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Kessin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Dummerstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Damm Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Prisannewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18196 Kavelstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18198 Kritzmow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18198 Stäbelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18209 Wittenbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18209 Steffenshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18209 Reddelich Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18209 Bartenshagen-Parkentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18209 Bad Doberan Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18211 Börgerende-Rethwisch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18211 Admannshagen-Bargeshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18211 Retschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18211 Nienhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18225 Kühlungsborn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18230 Biendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18230 Rerik Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18230 Jennewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18230 Bastorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18231 Neubukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Ravensberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Kamin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Neubukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Rakow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Kirch Mulsow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Pepelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Krempin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Westenbrügge Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Alt Bukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18233 Karin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18236 Kröpelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18236 Schmadebeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18236 Altenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Satow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Hanstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Reinshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Heiligenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Bölkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18239 Radegast Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Steinhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Jürgenshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Baumgarten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Zepelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Klein Belitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Rühn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Bützow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18246 Neuendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18249 Warnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18249 Penzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18249 Dreetz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18249 Bernitt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18249 Tarnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Wiendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Benitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Schwaan Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Kassow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Rukieten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Bröbberow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18258 Vorbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18273 Güstrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Recknitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Mistorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Lüssow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Glasewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Mühl Rosin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Kuhs Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Reimershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Zehna Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Gutow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Klein Upahl Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Prüzen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Gülzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Lohmen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Bülow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18276 Groß Schwiesow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18279 Lalendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18279 Wattmannshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18279 Langhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18279 Plaaz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Kuchelmiß Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Bellin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Hoppenrade Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Dobbin-Linstow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Dobbin-Linstow Dobbin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18292 Krakow am See Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Diekhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Pölitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Liessow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Hohen Sprenz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Weitendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Wardow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Dolgen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Alt Kätwin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18299 Laage Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Landkreis Rostock
18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18314 Divitz-Spoldershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18314 Kenz-Küstrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18314 Bartelshagen II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18314 Lüdershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18314 Löbnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18317 Saal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18320 Schlemmin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18320 Dettmannsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18320 Ahrenshagen-Daskow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18320 Trinwillershagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Bad Sülze Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Breesen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Langsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Semlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Schulenberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Böhlendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18334 Eixen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18337 Marlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18347 Dierhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18347 Wustrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18347 Ahrenshoop Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18356 Barth Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18356 Fuhlendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18356 Pruchten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18374 Zingst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18375 Wieck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18375 Prerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18375 Born a. Darß Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18435 Stralsund Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18437 Stralsund Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18439 Stralsund Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Neu Bartelshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Steinhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Lüssow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Jakobsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Wendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Kummerow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Groß Kordshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Pantelitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18442 Niepars Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Klausdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Kramerhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Prohn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Groß Mohrdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Altenpleen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18445 Preetz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18461 Richtenberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18461 Millienhagen-Oebelitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18461 Gremersdorf-Buchholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18461 Franzburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18461 Weitenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18465 Tribsees Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18465 Hugoldsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18465 Drechow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18469 Karnin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18469 Velgast Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18507 Grimmen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Papenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Wittenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Stoltenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Behnkendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Elmenhorst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18510 Zarrendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Gransebieth Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Glewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Grammendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Wendisch Baggendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Deyelsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18513 Splietsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18516 Süderholz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Wilmshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Brandshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Reinberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Kirchdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Miltzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18519 Horst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Buschvitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Zirkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Thesenvitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Lietzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Rappin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Ralswiek Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Sehlen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Patzig Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Parchtitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18528 Bergen auf Rügen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18546 Sassnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18551 Lohme Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18551 Sagard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18551 Glowe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18556 Wiek Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18556 Putgarten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18556 Breege Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18556 Dranske Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18556 Altenkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18565 Insel Hiddensee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Ummanz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Neuenkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Gingst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Trent Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Schaprode Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18569 Kluis Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18573 Samtens Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18573 Dreschvitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18573 Rambin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18573 Altefähr Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18574 Garz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18574 Poseritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18574 Karnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18574 Zudar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18574 Gustow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18581 Putbus Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Göhren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Middelhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Thiessow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Lancken-Granitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Gager Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Sellin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18586 Baabe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
18609 Binz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Vorpommern-Rügen
19053 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19055 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19057 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19059 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19061 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19063 Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Schwerin
19065 Pinnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19065 Godern Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19065 Gneven Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19065 Raben Steinfeld Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19067 Langen Brütz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19067 Cambs Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19067 Rubow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19067 Retgendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19067 Leezen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19069 Seehof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19069 Pingelshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19069 Böken Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19069 Alt Meteln Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19069 Klein Trebbow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19069 Zickhusen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19071 Brüsewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19071 Cramonshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19071 Dalberg-Wendelstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19071 Grambow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19073 Stralendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19073 Klein Rogahn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19073 Wittenförden Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19073 Schossin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19073 Dümmer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19073 Zülow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19075 Pampow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19075 Warsow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19075 Holthusen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19077 Uelitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19077 Lübesse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19077 Sülstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19077 Rastow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19079 Sukow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19079 Banzkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19079 Goldenstädt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19086 Plate Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Crivitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Wessin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Gädebehn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Demen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Ruthenbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Göhren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Zapel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Bülow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Barnin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19089 Tramm Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19205 Mühlen Eichsen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Veelböken Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Roggendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Krembz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Pokrent Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Dragun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Rögnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Gadebusch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19205 Kneese Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19209 Gottesgabe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19209 Perlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19209 Renzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19209 Lützow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19209 Badow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Bülow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Utecht Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Holdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Köchelstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Demern Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Nesow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Dechow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Rehna Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Rieps Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Carlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Groß Molzahn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Vitense Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Wedendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Thandorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Groß Rünz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Löwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19217 Schlagsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19230 Hagenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Kirch Jesar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Bresegard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Hoort Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Belsch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Groß Krams Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Strohkirchen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Pritzier Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Hülseburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Warlitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Gammelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Pätow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Bandenitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Kuhstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Moraas Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Picher Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Toddin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Bobzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Setzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Alt Zachun Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19230 Redefin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Waschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Wittenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Karft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Luckwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Körchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Boddin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Tessin bei Wittenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Dreilützow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Dodow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Drönnewitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Lehsen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19243 Parum Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Valluhn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Kogel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Camin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Neuhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Lassahn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Zarrentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Bantin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19246 Lüttow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19249 Jessenitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19249 Gößlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19249 Garlitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19249 Lübtheen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Besitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Gallin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Nostorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Tessin bei Boizenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Gresse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Boizenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Wiebendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Greven Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Klein Bengerstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Neu Gülze Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19258 Schwanheide Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Bennin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Dersenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Rodenwalde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Banzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Kloddram Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19260 Vellahn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19273 Brahlstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19273 Teldau Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19273 Melkof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Groß Laasch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Glaisin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Leussow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Alt Krenzlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Lüblow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Göhlen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Wöbbelin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Warlow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Kummer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Fahrbinde Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19288 Ludwigslust Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Malliß Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Karenz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Karstädt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Dadow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Bresegard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Malk Göhren Malk Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Grebs Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Neu Kaliß Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Gorlosen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Krinitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Malk Göhren Göhren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Malk Göhren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Niendorf an der Rögnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19294 Eldena Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Milow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Balow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Steesow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Möllenbeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Kremmin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Muchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Prislich Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Werle Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Grabow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19300 Zierzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Rüterberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Heidhof Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Vielank Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Woosmer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Tewswoos Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Dömitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19303 Polz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19306 Neustadt-Glewe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19306 Blievenstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19306 Brenz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19357 Dambeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19370 Parchim Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Stolpe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Groß Godems Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Brunow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Matzlow-Garwitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Spornitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Stralendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Rom Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Herzfeld Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Karrenzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19372 Ziegendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Damm Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Grebbin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Severin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Groß Niendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Klinken Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Raduhn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Friedrichsruhe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Mestlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Domsühl Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Zölkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19374 Herzberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19376 Siggelkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19376 Suckow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19376 Marnitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19376 Tessenow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Broock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Werder Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Granzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Lübz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Kreien Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Gallin-Kuppentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Karbow-Vietlübbe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Wahlstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Lutheran Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Gischow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Kritzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19386 Passow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Plau am See Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Plauerhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Karow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Barkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Wendisch Priborn Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Ganzlin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Gnevsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19395 Retzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Techentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Wendisch Waren Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Goldberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Diestelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Dobbertin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Neu Poserin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19399 Langenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Borkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Dabel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Hohen Pritz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Groß Görnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Witzin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Mustin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Kobrow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19406 Sternberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Wendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Kuhlen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Zahrensdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Brüel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Blankenberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Weitendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19412 Langen Jarchow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Ludwigslust-Parchim
19417 Bibow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19417 Ventschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19417 Groß Labenz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19417 Jesendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19417 Warin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Schönberg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Niendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Menzendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Roduchelstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Groß Siemz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Selmsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Lüdersdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23923 Lockwisch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Rüting Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Roggenstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Upahl Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Hanshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Mallentin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Warnow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Plüschow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Grieben Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Bernstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Börzow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Testorf-Steinfort Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Papenhusen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23936 Grevesmühlen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23942 Kalkhorst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23942 Harkensee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23942 Dassow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23942 Pötenitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23944 Ostseebad Boltenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23946 Boltenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23948 Klütz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23948 Moor-Rolofshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23948 Groß Walmstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23948 Damshagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23948 Elmenhorst Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23952 Wismar, Mecklenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23966 Wismar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23968 Gramkow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23968 Wismar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23968 Gägelow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23968 Barnekow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23968 Zierow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23970 Benz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23970 Wismar Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23972 Metelsdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23972 Dorf Mecklenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23972 Groß Stieten Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23972 Lübow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23972 Schimm Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23974 Blowatz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23974 Neuburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23974 Hornstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23974 Boiensdorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23974 Krusenhagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Zurow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Passee Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Züsow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Neukloster Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Glasin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23992 Lübberstorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23996 Bad Kleinen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23996 Groß Krankow Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23996 Bobitz Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23996 Beidendorf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23996 Hohen Viecheln Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
23999 Insel Poel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV Nordwestmecklenburg
19273 Neuhaus Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21217 Seevetal Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21218 Seevetal Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21220 Seevetal Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21224 Rosengarten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21227 Bendestorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21228 Harmstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21244 Buchholz in der Nordheide Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21255 Tostedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21255 Königsmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21255 Dohren Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21255 Wistedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21255 Kakenstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21256 Handeloh Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21258 Heidenau Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21259 Otter Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21261 Welle Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21266 Jesteburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21271 Hanstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21271 Asendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21272 Egestorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21274 Undeloh Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21279 Drestedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21279 Wenzendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21279 Hollenstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21279 Appel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21335 Lüneburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21337 Lüneburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21339 Lüneburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21354 Bleckede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21357 Barum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21357 Wittorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21357 Bardowick Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21358 Mechtersen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21360 Vögelsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21365 Adendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21368 Dahlenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21368 Dahlem Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21368 Boitze Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21369 Nahrendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21371 Tosterglope Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21376 Gödenstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21376 Garlstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21376 Eyendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21376 Salzhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21379 Echem Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21379 Scharnebeck Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21379 Lüdersburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21379 Rullstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21380 Artlenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21382 Brietlingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21385 Amelinghausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21385 Rehlingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21385 Oldendorf (Luhe) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21386 Betzendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21388 Soderstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21391 Dachtmissen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21391 Reppenstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21394 Heiligenthal Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21394 Südergellersen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21394 Westergellersen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21394 Kirchgellersen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21395 Tespe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21397 Barendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21397 Vastorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21398 Neetze Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21400 Reinstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21401 Thomasburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21403 Wendisch Evern Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21406 Barnstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21406 Melbeck Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21407 Deutsch Evern Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21409 Embsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21423 Drage Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21423 Winsen (Luhe) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21435 Stelle Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21436 Marschacht Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21438 Brackel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21439 Marxen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21441 Garstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21442 Toppenstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21444 Vierhöfen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21445 Wulfsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21447 Handorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21449 Radbruch Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21522 Hittbergen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21522 Hohnstorf (Elbe) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Lüneburg
21614 Buxtehude Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21629 Neu Wulmstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21635 Jork Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21640 Horneburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21640 Nottensdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21640 Neuenkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21640 Bliedersdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21641 Apensen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21643 Beckdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21644 Sauensiek Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21646 Halvesbostel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21647 Moisburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21649 Regesbostel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Harburg
21680 Stade Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21682 Stade Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21683 Stade Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21684 Agathenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21684 Stade Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21698 Bargstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21698 Harsefeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21698 Brest Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21702 Ahlerstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21706 Drochtersen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21709 Himmelpforten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21709 Düdenbüttel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21709 Burweg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21710 Engelschoff Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21712 Großenwörden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21714 Hammah Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21717 Deinste Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21717 Fredenbeck Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21720 Mittelnkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21720 Grünendeich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21720 Guderhandviertel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21720 Steinkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21726 Heinbockel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21726 Kranenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21726 Oldendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21727 Estorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21729 Freiburg (Elbe) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21730 Balje Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21732 Krummendeich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21734 Oederquart Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21737 Wischhafen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21739 Dollern Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
21745 Hemmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21755 Hechthausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21756 Osten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21762 Otterndorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21762 Osterbruch Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21763 Neuenkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21765 Nordleda Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21769 Armstorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21769 Hollnseth Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21769 Lamstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21770 Mittelstenahe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21772 Stinstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21775 Ihlienworth Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21775 Odisheim Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21775 Steinau Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21776 Wanna Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21781 Cadenberge Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21782 Bülkau Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21784 Geversdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21785 Belum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21785 Neuhaus an der Oste Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21787 Oberndorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
21789 Wingst Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
26121 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26122 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26123 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26125 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26127 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26129 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26131 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26133 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26135 Oldenburg Niedersachsen NI Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Stadt
26160 Bad Zwischenahn Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26169 Friesoythe Niedersachsen NI Cloppenburg
26180 Rastede Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26188 Edewecht Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26197 Großenkneten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
26203 Wardenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
26209 Hatten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
26215 Wiefelstede Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26219 Bösel Niedersachsen NI Cloppenburg
26316 Varel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Winkelsheide Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Neudorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Varel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Grünenkamp Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Obenstrohe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Hohelucht Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Dangastermoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Dangast Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Rallenbüschen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Streek Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Jethausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Altjührden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Hohenberge Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Seghorn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Neuenwege Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Rosenberg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Jeringhave Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Borgstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Büppel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Moorhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26316 Varel Langendamm Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26340 Zetel Neuenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26340 Zetel Zetel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26340 Zetel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Bockhorn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Osterforde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Grabstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Bockhornerfeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Bredehorn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Petersgroden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Kranenkamp Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Blauhand Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Steinhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Ellenserdammersiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Jührdenerfeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Goelriehenfeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Moorwinkelsdamm Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26345 Bockhorn Adelheidsgroden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26349 Jade Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26382 Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen NI Wilhelmshaven, Stadt
26384 Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen NI Wilhelmshaven, Stadt
26386 Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen NI Wilhelmshaven, Stadt
26388 Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen NI Wilhelmshaven, Stadt
26389 Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen NI Wilhelmshaven, Stadt
26409 Wittmund Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Ardorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Wittmund Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Blersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Funnix Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Hovel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Berdum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Asel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Uttel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Leerhafe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Willen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Eggelingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Burhafe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Buttforde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26409 Wittmund Carolinensiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26419 Schortens Middelsfähr Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Oestringfelde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Upjever Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Schortens Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Grafschaft Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Accum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Ostiem Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Sillenstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Heidmühle Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Roffhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Addernhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26419 Schortens Schoost Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26427 Holtgast Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Werdum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Neuharlingersiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Dunum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Stedesdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Moorweg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26427 Esens Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26434 Wangerland Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26434 Wangerland Hohenkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26434 Wangerland Minsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26434 Wangerland Waddewarden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26434 Wangerland Hooksiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26434 Wangerland Tettens Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26441 Jever Jever Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26441 Jever Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26446 Friedeburg Marx Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Hesel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Bentstreek Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Reepsholt, Hoheesche Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Wiesede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Horsten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Wiesedermeer Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Reepsholt, Reepsholt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Etzel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Reepsholt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Reepsholt, Abickhafe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26446 Friedeburg Reepsholt, Dose Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26452 Sande Sande Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Dykhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Neustadtgödens Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Mariensiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Cäciliengroden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26452 Sande Sanderbusch Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26465 Langeoog Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26474 Spiekeroog Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26486 Wangerooge Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Friesland
26487 Blomberg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26487 Neuschoo Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26489 Ochtersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26489 Ochtersum Westochtersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26489 Ochtersum Ostochtersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26506 Norden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Westermarsch II Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Norddeich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Süderneuland I Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Neuwesteel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Tidofeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Westermarsch I Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Süderneuland II Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Bargebur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Leybuchtpolder Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Ostermarsch Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26506 Norden Norden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26524 Hage Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26524 Lütetsburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26524 Berumbur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26524 Hagermarsch Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26524 Halbemond Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Wirdum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Marienhafe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Osteel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Rechtsupweg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Leezdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26529 Upgant-Schott Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Menstede-Coldinne Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Berumerfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Menstede-Coldinne, Coldinne Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Menstede-Coldinne, Menstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Westerende Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Großheide Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26532 Großheide Arle Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26548 Norderney Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Dornumersiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Westdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Westerbur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Nesse Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Westeraccumersiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Neßmersiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Dornum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Westeraccum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Schwittersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Roggenstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26553 Dornum Dornumergrode Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26556 Westerholt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26556 Utarp Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26556 Nenndorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26556 Eversmeer Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26556 Schweindorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Wittmund
26571 Juist Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26579 Baltrum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26603 Aurich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26605 Aurich Haxtum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26605 Aurich Brockzetel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26605 Aurich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26605 Aurich Egels Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26607 Aurich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Victorbur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Theene Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Forlitz-Blaukirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Münkeboe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Uthwerdum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Bedekaspel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Wiegboldsbur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Oldeborg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Moordorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Moorhusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26624 Südbrookmerland Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Ulbargen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Westgroßefehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Wrisse Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Aurich-Oldendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Timmel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Ostgroßefehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Felde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Spetzerfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Holtrop Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Strackholt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Fiebing Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Bagband Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Mittegroßefehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26629 Großefehn Akelsbarg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Westerende-Kirchloog Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Ludwigsdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Ihlowerfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Westerende-Holzloog Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Riepsterhammrich Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Ochtelbur Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Barstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Simonswolde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Bangstede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Riepe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26632 Ihlow Ostersander Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Wiesederfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Wiesmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Marcardsmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Voßbarg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26639 Wiesmoor Zwischenbergen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26655 Westerstede Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26670 Uplengen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26676 Barßel Niedersachsen NI Cloppenburg
26683 Saterland Niedersachsen NI Cloppenburg
26689 Apen Niedersachsen NI Ammerland
26721 Emden Niedersachsen NI Emden, Stadt
26723 Emden Niedersachsen NI Emden, Stadt
26725 Emden Niedersachsen NI Emden, Stadt
26736 Krummhörn Pewsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Greetsiel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Uttum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Loquard Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Freepsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Jennelt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Woltzeten Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Canum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Visquard Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Campen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Woquard Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Pilsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Grimersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Manslagt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Upleward Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Groothusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Hamswehrum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Rysum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26736 Krummhörn Eilsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26757 Borkum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26759 Hinte Canhusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Loppersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Groß Midlum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Westerhusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Suurhusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Cirkwehrum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Hinte Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26759 Hinte Osterhusen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Aurich
26789 Leer (Ostfriesland) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26802 Moormerland Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26810 Westoverledingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26817 Rhauderfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26826 Weener Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26831 Wymeer Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26831 Dollart Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26831 Bunderhee Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26831 Bunde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26831 Boen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Holtland Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Firrel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Hesel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Schwerinsdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Brinkum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26835 Neukamperfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26842 Ostrhauderfehn Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26844 Jemgum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26845 Nortmoor Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26847 Detern Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26849 Filsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Leer
26871 Papenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26892 Dörpen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26892 Heede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26892 Wippingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26892 Kluse Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26892 Lehe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26897 Hilkenbrook Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26897 Breddenberg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26897 Bockhorst Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26897 Esterwegen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26899 Rhede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26901 Lorup Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26901 Rastdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26903 Surwold Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26904 Börger Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26906 Dersum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26907 Walchum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26909 Neulehe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26909 Neubörger Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Emsland
26919 Brake Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26931 Elsfleth Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26935 Stadland Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26936 Stadland Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26937 Stadland Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26939 Ovelgönne Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26954 Nordenham Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
26969 Butjadingen Niedersachsen NI Wesermarsch
27211 Bassum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27232 Sulingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27239 Twistringen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27243 Prinzhöfte Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Groß Ippener Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Dünsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Harpstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Kirchseelte Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Winkelsett Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Beckeln Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27243 Colnrade Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Oldenburg
27245 Bahrenborstel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27245 Barenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27245 Kirchdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27246 Borstel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27248 Ehrenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27249 Mellinghausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27249 Maasen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27251 Scholen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27251 Neuenkirchen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27252 Schwaförden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27254 Staffhorst Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27254 Siedenburg Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27257 Affinghausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27257 Sudwalde Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27259 Wehrbleck Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27259 Freistatt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27259 Varrel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27283 Verden (Aller) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27299 Langwedel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27305 Süstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27305 Engeln Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27308 Kirchlinteln Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27313 Dörverden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27318 Hoyerhagen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27318 Hilgermissen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27318 Hoya Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27321 Emtinghausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27321 Morsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27321 Thedinghausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27324 Hämelhausen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27324 Gandesbergen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27324 Eystrup Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27324 Hassel (Weser) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27327 Schwarme Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27327 Martfeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27330 Asendorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Diepholz
27333 Warpe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27333 Schweringen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27333 Bücken Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
27336 Frankenfeld Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Heidekreis
27336 Häuslingen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Heidekreis
27336 Rethem (Aller) Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Heidekreis
27337 Blender Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27339 Riede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Verden
27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Hassendorf Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Sottrum Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Reeßum Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Ahausen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Bötersen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Horstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27367 Hellwege Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27374 Visselhövede Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27383 Scheeßel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Westerwalsede Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Brockel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Hemsbünde Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Bothel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Hemslingen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27386 Kirchwalsede Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27389 Stemmen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27389 Vahlde Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27389 Helvesiek Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27389 Fintel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27389 Lauenbrück Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Ostereistedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Gyhum Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Heeslingen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Zeven Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Seedorf Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Rhade Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27404 Elsdorf Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Kirchtimke Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Hepstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Breddorf Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Tarmstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Vorwerk Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Wilstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Westertimke Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27412 Bülstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Wohnste Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Klein Meckelsen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Vierden Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Lengenbostel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Kalbe Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Sittensen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Tiste Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Groß Meckelsen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27419 Hamersen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Bremervörde Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Ebersdorf Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Basdahl Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Alfstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Hipstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27432 Oerel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27442 Gnarrenburg Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27446 Deinstedt Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27446 Farven Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27446 Anderlingen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27446 Sandbostel Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27446 Selsingen Niedersachsen NI Rotenburg (Wümme)
27449 Kutenholz Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Stade
27472 Cuxhaven Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27474 Cuxhaven Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27476 Cuxhaven Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27478 Cuxhaven Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27607 Langen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27612 Loxstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Heerstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Stubben Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Beverstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Lunestedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Frelsdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Bokel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Appeln Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Kirchwistedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27616 Hollen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27619 Schiffdorf Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Bad Bederkesa Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Kührstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Drangstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Ringstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Elmlohe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Lintig Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Flögeln Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27624 Köhlen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Sandstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Hagen im Bremischen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Driftsethe Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Uthlede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Bramstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27628 Wulsbüttel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27637 Nordholz Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27638 Wremen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Mulsum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Padingbüttel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Midlum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Cappel Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Misselwarden Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27639 Dorum Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Cuxhaven
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27721 Ritterhude Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27726 Worpswede Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27729 Vollersode Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27729 Hambergen Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27729 Lübberstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27729 Axstedt Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27729 Holste Niedersachsen NI Landkreis Osterholz
27749 Delmenhorst Niedersachsen NI Delmenhorst, Stadt
27751 Delmenhorst Niedersachsen NI Delmenhorst, Stadt
27753 Delmenhorst Niedersachsen NI Delmenhorst, Stadt
27755 Delmenhorst Niedersachsen NI Delmenhorst, Stadt
27777 Ganderke