Argentina Postal Codes

Search Argentina Postal Codes, Pin Code or Zip Code of any location

CodeLocationCity
3636POZO CERCADO (EL CHORRO (F), DPTO. RIVADAVIA (S))Salta
4123LAS SALADASSalta
4126RUIZ DE LOS LLANOSSalta
4126LOS MOGOTESSalta
4126TALASalta
4126BRETESalta
4126CEIBALSalta
4126EL BRETESalta
4126EL JARDINSalta
4126CANDELARIASalta
4126OVEJEROSalta
4126SAN PEDRO DE ARANDASalta
4126SALAZARSalta
4126BARADEROSalta
4126ALEMSalta
4126EL CUIBALSalta
4126LA ASUNCIONSalta
4126EL SUNCHALSalta
4126LA MARAVILLASalta
4126MIRAFLORES (TALA, DPTO. CANDELARIA)Salta
4141LA CIENEGUITASalta
4141QUISCA GRANDESalta
4141TOLOMBONSalta
4141MACHO RASTROJOSalta
4190ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERASalta
4190OVANDOSalta
4190SANTA TERESASalta
4190VIADUCTO EL MUÑALSalta
4190CONDOR (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4190BAJADASalta
4190EL PORTEZUELOSalta
4190POTRERILLO (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4190VILLA AURELIASalta
4190AGUAS CALIENTESSalta
4190ROSARIO (FINCA)Salta
4190SAN ESTEBANSalta
4190LA MATILDESalta
4190CERRO NEGRO (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4190BARBAYASCOSalta
4190BAÑOS TERMALES ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERASalta
4190PALOMARSalta
4190LAS PIEDRITASSalta
4190LOS POCITOSSalta
4190OJO DE AGUA (ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. R.DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4190DURAZNITOSalta
4190LA BANDA (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4190COSMESalta
4191EL NARANJO (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4191SAN PEDRO DE LOS CORRALESSalta
4191VAQUERIASalta
4193LA CRUZSalta
4193RIO URUEÑA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4193SAN JUAN (SAN LORENZO - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193SAN LORENZO (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193SAN LUIS (LAS SALADAS, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193SAN PEDRO (PUENTES DE PLATA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193SAN ROQUESalta
4193SURI MICUNASalta
4193TALA YACOSalta
4193VIZCACHERALSalta
4193SANTA CATALINASalta
4193BAJADA BLANCASalta
4193BELLA VISTA (LAS SALADAS - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193BUENA VISTA (LAS SALADAS - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193CABEZA DE ANTASalta
4193CAÑADON DE LAS JUNTASSalta
4193CERRO COLORADOSalta
4193CERRO NEGRO (SAN LORENZO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193CHAÑAR AGUADASalta
4193COLGADASSalta
4193CONDOR (LAS SALADAS, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193EL BORDO (ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193EL CEIBALSalta
4193EL CONDORSalta
4193EL POTRERO (COPO QUILE, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193POZO BLANCOSalta
4193LA FIRMEZASalta
4193LA PAJITASalta
4193LAS CATITASSalta
4193LAS MERCEDES (SAN LORENZO - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4193LAS TUNILLASSalta
4193TUNALSalta
4193VILLA CORTASalta
4193COPO QUILESalta
4193PUENTE DE PLATASalta
4193APEADERO COCHABAMBASalta
4193BALBOASalta
4193LA CIENAGASalta
4193LOS ROSALESSalta
4193RECREOSalta
4193ALMIRANTE BROWNSalta
4193LOS BAÑOSSalta
4193ANTILLASalta
4193MORENILLOSalta
4198LA HOYADASalta
4198HORCONESSalta
4198LA PALATASalta
4198EL QUEMADO (BAJADA DE GAVI, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198EL TANDILSalta
4198LOS CHURQUIS (ARENAL, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198LOS ZANJONESSalta
4198OVEJERIA (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198PASO VERDESalta
4198POZO VERDE (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198SAN FELIPE (HORCONES - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198SAN LORENZO (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198SANTA ROSA (HORCONES - DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198TAMAS CORTADASSalta
4198FEDERACIONSalta
4198LAS MOJARRASSalta
4198LA PLATASalta
4198ARENAL (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198BAJADA DE GAVISalta
4198BAJADA GRANDESalta
4198CAMARA (ARENAL, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198DIAMANTE (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA)Salta
4198EL CORRAL VIEJOSalta
4198EL OJITOSalta
4198EL PUESTITOSalta
4198LAS VENTANASSalta
4400BELGRANO (SALTA - DPTO. CAPITAL)Salta
4400BARRIO VILLA SAN ANTONIOSalta
4400BARRIO TRES CERRITOSSalta
4400BARRIO 20 DE JUNIOSalta
4400BARRIO CASTAÑARESSalta
4400BARRIO EL CARMENSalta
4400BARRIO FINCA INDEPENDENCIASalta
4400CAMPO CASEROSSalta
4400BARRIO LA LOMASalta
4400BARRIO LAS ROSASSalta
4400BARRIO LIBERTADORSalta
4400BARRIO OBREROSalta
4400BARRIO PARQUE TRES CERRITOSSalta
4400BARRIO SAN CAYETANOSalta
4400BARRIO SAN REMOSalta
4400LOS NOQUESSalta
4400LA TROJASalta
4400KILOMETRO 1129Salta
4400ESTELASalta
4400CHAMICALSalta
4400SALTASalta
4400CHACHAPOYASSalta
4400LA ISLASalta
4400HIGUERILLASSalta
4400BARRIO MITRESalta
4400LA QUESERASalta
4400LA LAGUNILLASalta
4401CALDERASalta
4401GENERAL ALVARADOSalta
4401LAS COSTASSalta
4401VAQUEROSSalta
4401CALDERILLASalta
4401SANTA RUFINASalta
4401VELARDESSalta
4401VILLA SAN LORENZOSalta
4401SAN ALEJOSalta
4401LESSERSalta
4401MONTESalta
4401PAREDESSalta
4401LOS MERCADOSSalta
4401YACONESSalta
4401LOS ALAMOSSalta
4401LOS SAUCES (CALDERA, DPTO. CALDERA)Salta
4401PEÑALVASalta
4401MAYO TORITOSalta
4401POTRERO DE CASTILLOSalta
4401LA UNION (GRAL. ALVARADO, DPTO. CAPITAL)Salta
4401KILOMETRO 1125 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4401CURUZUSalta
4401CASTELLANOSSalta
4401ATOCHASalta
4401ANTONIO ALICESalta
4403RIO ANCHO (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4403SAN CLEMENTESalta
4403LA FAMASalta
4403CEBADOSSalta
4403COLONSalta
4403LA FALDA (CERRILLOS - DPTO. CERRILLOS)Salta
4403VILLA LOS TARCOSSalta
4403EL COLEGIOSalta
4403RODEOSSalta
4403ISLA DE LA CANDELARIASalta
4403KILOMETRO 1156 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4403SANTA ELENA (CERRILLOS, DPTO. CERRILLOS)Salta
4403SAN MIGUELSalta
4403PIEDEMONTESalta
4403OLMOSSalta
4403CERRILLOSSalta
4403ZANJONSalta
4403LA CANDELARIASalta
4405EL PORVENIRSalta
4405EL MOLLARSalta
4405EL MANZANOSalta
4405ROSARIO DE LERMASalta
4405LAS ROSASSalta
4405EL DORADOSalta
4405BALLENALSalta
4405EL PUCARA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4405EL TIMBOSalta
4405CAMARA (ROSARIO DE LERMA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA)Salta
4407LAS ARCASSalta
4407VIRREY TOLEDO (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4407KILOMETRO 1172Salta
4407EL TUNAL (CAMPO QUIJANO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA)Salta
4407POTRERO DE LINARESSalta
4407POTRERO DE URIBURUSalta
4407CAMPO QUIJANOSalta
4407LA SILLETASalta
4407EL ENCONSalta
4407SILLETASalta
4409GOBERNADOR MANUEL SOLASalta
4409PUERTA DE TASTILSalta
4409CHORRILLOSSalta
4409INGENIERO MAURYSalta
4409SANTA ROSA DE TASTILSalta
4409PUERTA TASTILSalta
4409LAS CUEVASSalta
4409EL ALISALSalta
4409VILLA SOLASalta
4409LAS CEBADASSalta
4409CACHIÑALSalta
4409LAS CAPILLASSalta
4409EL TOROSalta
4409DIEGO DE ALMAGROSalta
4409HUAICONDOSalta
4409GOBERNADOR SARAVIASalta
4409CERRO BAYOSalta
4409TRES CRUCES (DIEGO DE ALMAGRO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA)Salta
4409EL ALFREDITOSalta
4409ENCRUCIJADASalta
4409ENCRUCIJADA DE TASTILSalta
4409TOROSalta
4409MESETA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4409CHORRILLITOSSalta
4409DAMIAN M. TORINOSalta
4409LAS ZORRAS DE SAN BERNARDOSalta
4409MINA CAROLINASalta
4409QUEBRADA MUÑANOSalta
4409SAN BERNARDO DE LAS ZORRASSalta
4409TACUARA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4409EL GOLGOTASalta
4409INCAHUASI (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4409INCAMAYOSalta
4409LAS ZORRASSalta
4411MUÑANO (KILOMETRO 1308, APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4411MORRO COLORADOSalta
4411LOS PATOS (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4411CORTADERASSalta
4411ACAZOQUESalta
4411PIZCUNOSalta
4411UNCURUSalta
4411PIRCASSalta
4411ABRA DEL GALLOSalta
4411NACIMIENTOSSalta
4411JUNCALSalta
4411SAN ANTONIO DE LOS COBRESSalta
4411PASTOS GRANDESSalta
4411COBRESSalta
4411SANTA ROSA DE LOS PASTOS GRANDESSalta
4413LA CASUALIDADSalta
4413SALAR DE POCITOSSalta
4413TOLAR GRANDESalta
4413KILOMETRO 1369 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4413CAIPESalta
4413OLACAPATOSalta
4413VEGA DE ARIZARO (ESTACION FCGB)Salta
4413UNQUILLAL (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4413SOCOMPASalta
4413QUEBRADA DEL AGUA (ESTACION FCGB)Salta
4413LAGUNA SECASalta
4413KILOMETRO 1424 (DESVIO FCGB)Salta
4413KILOMETRO 1373 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4413CHUCULAQUISalta
4415MINAS VICTORIASalta
4415EL MARAYSalta
4415MAL PASOSalta
4415MINA SAN ESTEBANSalta
4415EL RODEOSalta
4415YACERASalta
4415VILLITASSalta
4415TRIGALSalta
4415SAN MARTIN LA CUESTASalta
4415SALADILLO (LA POMA, DPTO. LA POMA)Salta
4415PUEBLO VIEJO (LA POMA, DPTO. LA POMA)Salta
4415POTRERO (PAYOGASTA, DPTO. CACHI)Salta
4415LOMA DEL BURROSalta
4415EL POTRERO (DPTO. CACHI)Salta
4415LA ESPERANZASalta
4415BARRIO NEGRO (MINAS)Salta
4415MINAS SAN WALTERIOSalta
4415BARRIO VILLA SAN JOSESalta
4415EL CANDADOSalta
4415MINA SAN GUILLERMOSalta
4415AGUA NEGRASalta
4415LAS ZANJASSalta
4415PALERMO OESTESalta
4415LA POMASalta
4415PAYOGASTASalta
4415PUNTA DE AGUASalta
4415QUEBRADA DE ESCOIPESalta
4415TONCOSalta
4417CACHISalta
4417CACHI ADENTROSalta
4417CUESTA DEL OBISPOSalta
4417PUERTA DE LA PAYASalta
4417RIO TOROSalta
4417PUEBLO VIEJO (CACHI, DPTO. CACHI)Salta
4417PUILSalta
4417RIO BLANCOSalta
4419ESQUINA (MOLINOS, DPTO. MOLINOS)Salta
4419HOMBRE MUERTOSalta
4419TOMUCOSalta
4419TACUILSalta
4419SECLANTA ADENTROSalta
4419SAN JOSE DE COLTESalta
4419PEÑAS BLANCASSalta
4419DIAMANTE (MOLINOS, DPTO. MOLINOS)Salta
4419CORRIDA DE CORISalta
4419COLTESalta
4419COLMENARSalta
4419COLOMESalta
4419CERRO DE LA ZORRA VIEJASalta
4419CERRO DEL AGUA DE LA FALDASalta
4419CERRO BRAVOSalta
4419BURRO YACOSalta
4419EL BREALITOSalta
4419MOLINOSSalta
4419HUMANASSalta
4419LURACATAOSalta
4419EL CHURCALSalta
4419BANDA GRANDESalta
4419BREALITOSalta
4419VOLCAN AZUFRESalta
4419LA PAYASalta
4419SAN JOSE DE ESCALCHISalta
4419ANGOSTURASalta
4419SECLANTASSalta
4421DOCTOR FACUNDO ZUVIRIASalta
4421SAN AGUSTINSalta
4421SAN NICOLASSalta
4421EL CARRILSalta
4421PIEDRAS MORADASSalta
4421SAN VICENTESalta
4421SAUCE ALEGRESalta
4421SAN JOSESalta
4421FACUNDO ZUVIRIASalta
4421LA MERCEDSalta
4421AMPASCACHISalta
4421ALMONASalta
4421CORONEL MOLDESSalta
4421OSMASalta
4421LAS CAÑASSalta
4421LA ARMONIA (CNEL. MOLDES - DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421LA ARGENTINASalta
4421EL LEONCITOSalta
4421SAN MARTIN (LA MERCED, DPTO. CERRILLOS)Salta
4421SAN GERONIMOSalta
4421SAN ANTONIO (CNEL. MOLDES, DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421SAN ANTONIO (EL CARRIL, DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4421SALADILLO DE OSMASalta
4421RETIROSalta
4421QUISCA LOROSalta
4421PUENTE DE DIAZSalta
4421PEÑAS AZULESSalta
4421PASO DEL RIOSalta
4421LA TOMASalta
4421LAS TIENDITASSalta
4421LAS PIRCAS (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4421LAS MERCEDES (AMPASCACHI - DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421LAS GARZASSalta
4421LA COSTA (EL CARMEN, DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421LA BODEGUITASalta
4421LA BODEGASalta
4421GUALIANIASalta
4421CABRA CORRALSalta
4421ABLOMESalta
4421BELLA VISTA (CNEL. MOLDES - DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421KILOMETRO 1176,300 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4421CACHO MOLINOSalta
4421CALVIMONTESalta
4421EL CARANCHOSalta
4421EL CARMEN (DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421SANTA MARIA (AMPASCACHI - DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4421SEVILLARSalta
4421SIÑUNTOSalta
4421SUMALAOSalta
4421TRES ACEQUIASSalta
4423SAN JOSE DE LA VIÑASalta
4423EL QUEMADO (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423SANTA ROSA (CHICOANA - DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423VIÑACOSalta
4423CHIVILMESalta
4423BELLA VISTA (CHICOANA - DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423PALMIRASalta
4423SAN JOAQUIN (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423CAMPO ALEGRE (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423EL MOYARSalta
4423EL SIMBOLARSalta
4423LA CALAVERASalta
4423LA GUARDIASalta
4423LA MARGARITASalta
4423LA MAROMASalta
4423MOLINO (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA)Salta
4423SAN FERNANDO DE ESCOIPESalta
4423POTRERO DE DIAZSalta
4423PEÑAFLORSalta
4423PEDREGALSalta
4423VILLA FANNYSalta
4423LOS LOSSalta
4423LAS MORASSalta
4423SANTA ANASalta
4423TILIANSalta
4423CHICOANASalta
4423EL TIPALSalta
4423SANTA GERTRUDISSalta
4423PULARESSalta
4425GUACHIPASSalta
4425SAUCESalta
4425COROPAMPASalta
4425TALAPAMPASalta
4425RIO ALEMANIASalta
4425REDONDOSalta
4425ACOSTASalta
4425LA FLORIDASalta
4425PAMPA GRANDESalta
4425MORALESSalta
4425ALEMANIASalta
4425CERRO ALEMANIASalta
4425TRES CRUCES (ALEMANIA, DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425AMBLAYOSalta
4425TIPA SOLASalta
4425SAUCE REDONDOSalta
4425SANTA ELENA (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425BODEGUITASalta
4425SANTA BARBARASalta
4425CAMPO DE ALEMANIASalta
4425CARAHUASISalta
4425CASTAÑARESSalta
4425CEVILARSalta
4425DURAZNO (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425EL ACHERALSalta
4425LA COSTA (GUACHIPAS - DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425LA PAMPASalta
4425LA POBLACION (GUACHIPAS - DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425LAS CURTIEMBRESSalta
4425LAS LECHUZASSalta
4425LA VIÑA (DPTO. LA VIÑA)Salta
4425LOS SAUCES (PAMPA GRANDE, DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4425LOS CHURQUIS (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS)Salta
4427LA VIÑA (SAN CARLOS - DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427LOROHUASISalta
4427LOS SAUCES (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427MONTE VIEJOSalta
4427PUCARA (ANGASTACO, DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427SAN ANTONIO (ANIMANA, DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427SANTA ROSA (ANGASTACO - DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427SIMBOLAR (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427YANCHUYASalta
4427EL RECREOSalta
4427LA ARMONIA (CAFAYATE - DPTO. CAFAYATE)Salta
4427LA ARCADIASalta
4427JACIMANASalta
4427CORRALITO (DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427BUENA VISTA (SAN CARLOS - DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4427YACOCHUYASalta
4427LA BANDA (CAFAYATE - DPTO. CAFAYATE)Salta
4427LAS CONCHAS (CAFAYATE - DPTO. CAFAYATE)Salta
4427CAFAYATESalta
4427SAN RAFAELSalta
4427SAN CARLOSSalta
4427BARRIALSalta
4427LA PUNILLASalta
4427ANIMANASalta
4427PAYOGASTILLASalta
4427ANGASTACOSalta
4427SAN LUCASSalta
4430GENERAL GÜEMESSalta
4430QUISTOSalta
4430SALADILLO (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES)Salta
4430ALGARROBAL (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. GUEMES)Salta
4430CHACRA EXPERIMENTALSalta
4430ENTRE RIOSSalta
4430KILOMETRO 1094 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4430LAS VERTIENTESSalta
4430MADRE VIEJASalta
4430OJO DE AGUA (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES)Salta
4430PUESTO VIEJOSalta
4430SAN ISIDRO (GRAL GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES)Salta
4430AGUA CALIENTESalta
4430TORZALITOSalta
4430YASQUIAMESalta
4430VILLA MAYOR ZABALETASalta
4430SAUSALITOSalta
4430ZAPALLITOSalta
4431TACA TACA (ESTACION FCGB)Salta
4432CANTERA EL SAUCESalta
4432EL BORDO (CAMPO SANTO)Salta
4432SANTA ROSA (CAMPO SANTO - DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES)Salta
4432LA OLIVASalta
4432SAN MARTIN (EL BORDO, CAMPO SANTO, DPTO.GRAL.M.M.DE GUEMES)Salta
4432RODEO GRANDESalta
4432LA VIÑA (CAMPO SANTO - DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES)Salta
4432LA RAMADASalta
4432KILOMETRO 1102 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4432LA OFELIASalta
4432CAMPO SANTOSalta
4432GALLINATOSalta
4432BETANIASalta
4432EL SAUCESalta
4432COBOSSalta
4432MOJOTOROSalta
4434CHILCASSalta
4434LAS VIBORASSalta
4434JURAMENTOSalta
4434LUMBRERASSalta
4434QUESERASalta
4434LA TRAMPASalta
4434EL YESOSalta
4434LAS FLACASSalta
4434CABEZA DE BUEYSalta
4434PALOMITASSalta
4434ANTASalta
4434GONZALEZSalta
4434CRUZ QUEMADASalta
4434PIQUETE DE ANTASalta
4434LOS NOGALESSalta
4434EL REYSalta
4434RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS (DPTO. METAN)Salta
4434SALADILLO (PASO DE LA CRUZ, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4434SAN SEBASTIANSalta
4434LAS CUESTITASSalta
4434LAS MESITASSalta
4434LECHIGUANASalta
4434VIRGILIO TEDIN (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4434PASO DE LA CRUZSalta
4434LAS ACHERASSalta
4434LA PUNTILLASalta
4434LA POSTASalta
4434LA CUESTITA (LUMBRERAS - DPTO. METAN)Salta
4434LA CUESTITA (LAS VIBORAS - DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4434EL ZANJONSalta
4434ESTANCIA VIEJASalta
4434EL OSOSalta
4434EL LIBANOSalta
4434EL ESTANQUESalta
4434EL ALGARROBOSalta
4434EBROSalta
4434COBASalta
4434CARRERASSalta
4434ACHARASSalta
4434EL NARANJO (PASO DE LA CRUZ, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4434SAUCE BAJADASalta
4434LOS CORRALESSalta
4434MIRAFLORES (RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4440BALDERRAMASalta
4440VERA CRUZSalta
4440LA AGUADITASalta
4440NOGALITOSalta
4440SANTA ELENA (METAN - DPTO. METAN)Salta
4440CAMPO AZULSalta
4440DURAZNO (METAN, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4440EL GUANACOSalta
4440ESTECO (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4440PASO DEL DURAZNOSalta
4440PASTIADEROSalta
4440PERUSalta
4440ROSALES (METAN, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4440SCHNEIDEWIND (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4440CAMPO ALEGRE (METAN, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4440SUCHA PERASalta
4440CONCHASSalta
4440YATASTOSalta
4440LAS JUNTASSalta
4440PUNTA DEL AGUASalta
4440METANSalta
4441METAN VIEJOSalta
4441MINA CONCORDIA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4444EL PARQUESalta
4444FINCA ROCCASalta
4444ARROCERO ITALIANOSalta
4444FINCA ARMONIASalta
4444POBLACION DE ORTEGASalta
4444OVEJERIA (EL GALPON, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4444MIRAFLORES (EL GALPO6N, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4444LAS DELICIASSalta
4444LA POBLACION (EL GALPON - DPTO. METAN)Salta
4444BAJO GRANDE (DESVIO FCGB. EL GALPON, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4444LA ARMONIA (EL GALPON - DPTO. METAN)Salta
4444EL GALPONSalta
4446ALTO DEL MISTOLSalta
4446POBLACIONSalta
4446PORVENIRSalta
4446CHORROARINSalta
4446CORONEL OLLEROSSalta
4446CEIBALITOSalta
4446CHAÑAR MUYOSalta
4446LAGUNITA NUEVA POBLACIONSalta
4446EL CARRIZALSalta
4446DIVISADEROSalta
4446ALGARROBAL (CHAÑAR MUYO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4446EL PACARASalta
4446EL JARAVISalta
4446SAUSALSalta
4446EL TUNAL (DPTO. METAN)Salta
4446LA CARRETERASalta
4446TALA MUYOSalta
4446ARENAL (CHAÑAR MUYO - DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4446LAGUNITASalta
4446COLA MUYOSalta
4446BAJO GRANDE (EL TUNAL, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4446SAN JUAN (CHAÑAR MUYO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4446SAN JOSE DE ORQUERASalta
4446ROSALES (DPTO. METAN)Salta
4446PULISalta
4446POTRERO (ROSALES, DPTO. METAN)Salta
4446POTRERILLO (SAUZAL, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4446PASO LA CRUZSalta
4446PASO DE LAS CARRETASSalta
4446MOLLE POZOSalta
4446LOS CHIFLESSalta
4446LA MANGASalta
4446TUNALITO (POBLACION - DPTO.METAN)Salta
4446TALASSalta
4448SANTO DOMINGO (JOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4448SAUCE SOLOSalta
4448KILOMETRO 1088 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4448LAGUNA BLANCASalta
4448JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZSalta
4448CORONEL VIDTSalta
4449ESPINILLOSalta
4449LAS LAJITASSalta
4449APOLINARIO SARAVIASalta
4449ROSARIO DEL DORADOSalta
4449SAN RAMONSalta
4449CORONEL MOLLINEDOSalta
4449PIQUETE CABADOSalta
4449AGUA SUCIASalta
4449LAS TORTUGASSalta
4449RIO DEL VALLESalta
4449LUIS BURELASalta
4449GENERAL PIZARROSalta
4449LAS FLORESSalta
4449EL PERICOTESalta
4449SANTO DOMINGO (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449LAGUNA VERDESalta
4449KILOMETRO 1104 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4449ESQUINA (CNEL. MOLINEDO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449ALTO ALEGRESalta
4449EL MANANTIALSalta
4449EL CARMEN (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449EL BORDO (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449COLONIA HURLINGHAMSalta
4449CAMPO ALEGRE (LAS FLORES, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449BARREALITOSalta
4449ARITASalta
4449MONASTERIOSSalta
4449LAS VATEASSalta
4449TUNALITO (PALERMO - DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449TOTORALSalta
4449SANTO DOMINGO (LAS LAJITAS, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449LAS BATEASSalta
4449MEDIA LUNA (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449POZO GRANDESalta
4449POZO VERDE (CNEL. MOLINEDO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449SAN LUIS (LAS FLORES, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449PALMASalta
4449SAN MARTIN (PALERMO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4449SANTA ROSA (LAS FLORES - DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4452ROCASalta
4452PRINGLESSalta
4452MANGA VIEJASalta
4452TACO PAMPASalta
4452LLUCHASalta
4452KILOMETRO 1152 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4452ALGARROBAL (MACAPILLO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4452EL VENCIDOSalta
4452FUERTE EL PITOSalta
4452FLORESTASalta
4452VINAL POZOSalta
4452VENCIDASalta
4452TORO PAMPASalta
4452SUNCHALITOSalta
4452SIMBOLAR (MACAPILLO, DPTO. ANTA)Salta
4452SANTA ROSA DE ANTASalta
4452SAN GABRIELSalta
4452QUEBRACHALSalta
4452EL QUEBRACHALSalta
4452TOLLOCHESalta
4452NUESTRA SEÑORA DE TALAVERASalta
4452GAONASalta
4452MACAPILLOSalta
4452TALAVERASalta
4530LIMONCITOSalta
4530SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORANSalta
4530SAN IGNACIOSalta
4530RIO PESCADOSalta
4530ORANSalta
4530PARANISalta
4530POZO AZULSalta
4530RIO COLORADOSalta
4530RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4530SAN ANDRESSalta
4530SAN ANTONIO (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO.ORAN)Salta
4530SAN BERNARDO (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4530SOLEDAD (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4530TRES POZOS (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN - DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4530FINCA MISION ZENTASalta
4530MINAS Y.P.F.Salta
4530PIEDRA DEL PORTILLOSalta
4531SANTA CRUZ (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4531ISLA DE CAÑASSalta
4531LOS TOLDOSSalta
4531COLONIA SANTA ROSASalta
4531AGUAS BLANCASSalta
4533EL TABACALSalta
4533TABACALSalta
4533INGENIO SAN MARTIN (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGB)Salta
4533ANGEL PEREDOSalta
4533HIPOLITO YRIGOYENSalta
4533ANGELICASalta
4533KILOMETRO 1298 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4533MARIA LUISASalta
4534KILOMETRO 1291 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4534YACARASalta
4534EL MISTOLSalta
4534KILOMETRO 1280Salta
4534KILOMETRO 1281 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4534ALGARROBAL (PICHANAL, DPTO. ORAN)Salta
45342PIZARROSalta
4534SANTA ROSA (PICHANAL - DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4534PUESTO DEL MEDIOSalta
4534ARBOL SOLOSalta
4534PICHANALSalta
4534EL QUIMILARSalta
4534LAS VARASSalta
4535RIVADAVIASalta
4535MARTIN GARCIASalta
4535POZO DEL ZORROSalta
4535PORONGALSalta
4535LAS LLAVESSalta
4535VICTORICASalta
4535EL DESTIERROSalta
4535PALMARCITOSalta
4535MOLLINEDOSalta
4535AGUAS MUERTASSalta
4535POZO VERDE (DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535EL SOLDADITOSalta
4535EL TUNALITOSalta
4535PARAISOSalta
4535LA TABLADASalta
4535LAS CONCHAS (LA UNION - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535LAS CAÑITASSalta
4535LAS BOLSASSalta
4535LA MONTAÑASalta
4535LA ESQUINITASalta
4535LA CANCHASalta
4535FORTIN FRIASSalta
4535ALGARROBAL (DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535ALTO VERDESalta
4535SAN ISIDRO (POZO VERDE, DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535SAN JOAQUIN (RIVADAVIA - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535POZO DEL PATOSalta
4535SANTO DOMINGO (RIVADAVIA, DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535CAMPO ARGENTINOSalta
4535PUESTO DE LA VIUDASalta
4535VILLA PETRONASalta
4535BELLA VISTA (RIVADAVIA - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535BELGRANO (RIVADAVIA - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4535ARENALESSalta
4535POZO CERCADO (DPTO. ORAN)Salta
4535PASO EL MILAGRO SAN ANICETOSalta
4535LA UNION (DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4537JERONIMO MATORRAS (ESTACION FCGB)Salta
4537ESTEBAN DE URIZAR (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Salta
4537LA ESTRELLASalta
4537CHAGUARALSalta
4537YUCHANSalta
4537MARTINEZ DEL TINEOSalta
4538SAUCELITOSalta
4538EL DESMONTESalta
4538FINCA LA TOMASalta
4538LAS MARAVILLASSalta
4542SANTA MARINASalta
4542EL CULCOSalta
4542URUNDELSalta
4550CORZUELASalta
4550LA FORTUNASalta
4550LA QUEMASalta
4550MANUEL ELORDISalta
4550EMBARCACIONSalta
4550PUESTO GRANDESalta
4550BUEN LUGARSalta
4550KILOMETRO 1306 (FCGB)Salta
4550SANTA VITORIA (EMBARCACION, DPTO. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN)Salta
4550OTOMANASalta
4550EL RETIROSalta
4550LA QUENASalta
4550EL CUCHILLOSalta
4550LOS BALDESSalta
4550COLONIA OTOMANASalta
4552ANTONIO QUIJARRO (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4552PASTOR SENILLOSASalta
4552SENDA HACHADA (ESTACION FCGB)Salta
4552CORRALITO (GRAL. BALLIVIAN, DPTO. GRAL. J. DE SAN MARTIN)Salta
4552TRANQUITASSalta
4552CAMPICHUELOSalta
4552CORONEL CORNEJOSalta
4552POCOYSalta
4552GENERAL BALLIVIANSalta
4554CAPITAN JUAN PAGESalta
4554RESISTENCIASalta
4554MISION CHAQUEÑASalta
4554TABACO CIMARRONSalta
4554SURI PINTADOSalta
4554MORILLOSalta
4554HICKMANNSalta
4554MONTE CARMELOSalta
4554SAN PATRICIOSalta
4554POZO BRAVOSalta
4554DRAGONESSalta
4554LOS BLANCOSSalta
4554LUNA MUERTASalta
4554PLUMA DEL PATOSalta
4554PADRE LOZANOSalta
4554PEDRO LOZANOSalta
4554SANTA CLARASalta
4554EMBOSCADASalta
4554MISTOL MAREADOSalta
4554EL CIENAGOSalta
4554LOS RANCHILLOSSalta
4554MEDIA LUNA (LOS BLANCOS, DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4554MISIONESSalta
4554TRES POZOS (CAPITAN JUAN PAGE - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4554CAMPO LIBRESalta
4554MISTOLARSalta
4554EL ESPINILLOSalta
4560VILLA SAAVEDRASalta
4560YARIGUARENDA (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4560TONOSOSalta
4560MANUELA PEDRAZASalta
4560SAN PEDRO (TARTAGAL - DPTO. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN)Salta
4561HITO 1Salta
4561SANTA VICTORIA RIVADAVIASalta
4561SANTA MARIA (DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4561SAN BERNARDO (SANTA VICTORIA-RIVADAVIA - DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Salta
4561LA CHINASalta
4561TARTAGALSalta
4561ALTO DE LA SIERRASalta
4561LA PAZSalta
4561AMBERESSalta
4562GENERAL ENRIQUE MOSCONISalta
4562VESPUCIOSalta
4562LAS LOMITASSalta
4562KILOMETRO 1398 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4563CAMPAMENTO VESPUCIOSalta
4563RECAREDOSalta
4563CAMPAMENTO SAN PEDRITOSalta
4563CAMPAMENTO TABLILLASSalta
4563EL AGUAYSalta
4563CAMINERA SAN PEDRITOSalta
4564KILOMETRO 1448 (APEADERO FCGB)Salta
4564PIQUIRENDASalta
4564YACUYSalta
4564TOBANTIRENDASalta
4566CAMPO DURANSalta
4566AGUARAYSalta
4566RIO CARAPANSalta
4566ITIYUROSalta
4568SALVADOR MAZZASalta
4568POCITOSSalta
4568ACAMBUCOSalta
4633IRUYASalta
4633VOLCAN HIGUERASSalta
4633RODEO COLORADOSalta
4633MATANSILLASSalta
4633HIGUERASSalta
4633LA HUERTASalta
4633FINCA SANTIAGOSalta
4633COLANZULISalta
4633CHIYAYOCSalta
4633CASA GRANDESalta
4633CANCILLARSalta
4633SAN JUAN (IRUYA - DPTO. IRUYA)Salta
4633SAN ISIDRO (IRUYA, DPTO.IRUYA)Salta
4633ASTILLEROSalta
4633SAN ISIDRO DE IRUYASalta
4633UCHOGOLSalta
4633TIPAYOSalta
4633SAN PEDRO IRUYASalta
4633SAN ANTONIO (SAN PEDRO IRUYA, DPTO. IRUYA)Salta
4633VILLA ALEMSalta
4633PINALSalta
4633SAN ANTONIO DE IRUYASalta
4644TOROYOCSalta
4644MOLLARSalta
4644VALLECITOSalta
4644BACOYASalta
4644MOLINO (BACOYA, DPTO. IRUYA)Salta
4644VIZCARRASalta
4650NUEVO PORVENIRSalta
4651LA FALDA (SANTA VICTORIA - DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651PUCA VISCANASalta
4651PUNCO VICANASalta
4651RODEO PAMPASalta
4651SAN FELIPE (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS)Salta
4651SAN FELIPE (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651SAN JUAN DE OROSalta
4651SAN LEONSalta
4651SANTA CRUZ (SANTA VICTORIA - DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651SANTA VICTORIA (DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651SOLEDAD (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651ACOYTESalta
4651PUCARA (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA)Salta
4651TRIGO HUAYCOSalta
4651TUCTUCASalta
4651POSCAYASalta
4651PASCALIASalta
4651PAPA CHACRASalta
4651PAL TOLCOSalta
4651HORNILLOSSalta
4651CUESTA AZULSalta
4651BARITUSalta
4651PUESTOSalta
4651SAN FRANCISCOSalta
4651MESONSalta
4651LIZOITESalta
4651MACOYITASalta
4651VISCACHANISalta
4651HUERTASalta
4651NAZARENOSalta
1601ISLA MARTIN GARCIABuenos Aires
1602FLORIDABuenos Aires
1602FLORIDA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1602ARISTOBULO DEL VALLEBuenos Aires
1602PUENTE SAAVEDRABuenos Aires
1602JUAN B. JUSTO (ESTACION FCGM. FLORIDA, PDO. V. LOPEZ)Buenos Aires
1602DOCTOR ANTONIO CETRANGOLO (PARADA FCGM)Buenos Aires
1605MUNRO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1605CARAPACHAYBuenos Aires
1605MUNROBuenos Aires
1607JOSE MARTIBuenos Aires
1607BARRIO OBRERO FERROVIARIOBuenos Aires
1607BARRIO ARCABuenos Aires
1609BOULOGNEBuenos Aires
1609BOULOGNE SUR MERBuenos Aires
1609BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1609BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1611SOLANA DEL MONTEBuenos Aires
1611BARRIO BAIRESBuenos Aires
1611BARRIO DOCTOR RICARDO GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
1611DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1611DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1611KILOMETRO 26Buenos Aires
1611DON TORCUATOBuenos Aires
1612ADOLFO SOURDEAUXBuenos Aires
1612KILOMETRO 30Buenos Aires
1613BARRIO EL OMBU (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1613BARRIO EL LUCEROBuenos Aires
1613BARRIO EL JAGUELBuenos Aires
1613LOS POLVORINESBuenos Aires
1613BARRIO VILLA MAGDALENABuenos Aires
1613LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1613LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1613KILOMETRO 34 (ING. PABLO NOGUES, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1613INGENIERO PABLO NOGUESBuenos Aires
1613GUADALUPEBuenos Aires
1613EL SOLBuenos Aires
1613BARRIO SAN JORGE (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1613BARRIO QUESADA PACHECOBuenos Aires
1613BARRIO PARQUE ALVEARBuenos Aires
1615GRAND BOURGBuenos Aires
1615KILOMETRO 38 (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1615GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1615GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1615BARRIO SANTA LUCIABuenos Aires
1615BARRIO IPARRAGUIRREBuenos Aires
1615BARRIO DEVOTOBuenos Aires
1615GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1615KILOMETRO 36 (GRAND BOURG, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1615GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1617BARRIO LOS TRONCOS DEL TALARBuenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1617BARRIO TRONCOS DEL TALARBuenos Aires
1617PARQUE SAN LORENZOBuenos Aires
1617DOCTOR RICARDO ROJASBuenos Aires
1617ALTO DEL TALARBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO RODRIGUEZBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO ALMTE. BROWNBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO EL BOYEROBuenos Aires
1617LA PALOMABuenos Aires
1617BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (GRAL. PACHECO, PDO. TIGRE)Buenos Aires
1617BARRIO EL EMBRUJOBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO EL PEREJILBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA GENERAL PACHECOBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO EL ZORZALBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO ENRIQUE DELFINOBuenos Aires
1617BARRIO FERRINIBuenos Aires
1617KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGM.)Buenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1617GENERAL PACHECOBuenos Aires
1617EL EMBRUJOBuenos Aires
1617BANCALARIBuenos Aires
1617EL TALARBuenos Aires
1617LOPEZ CAMELOBuenos Aires
1619GARINBuenos Aires
1619RUTA 26 KILOMETRO 48Buenos Aires
1619RUTA 26 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIOBuenos Aires
1619MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIOBuenos Aires
1619BARRIO BELIERABuenos Aires
1619BARRIO KILOMETRO 48Buenos Aires
1619BARRIO LOS CACHORROSBuenos Aires
1619BARRIO SANTA TERESABuenos Aires
1619GARIN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1621LOS SANTOS VIEJOSBuenos Aires
1621BENAVIDEZBuenos Aires
1623INGENIERO MASCHWITZBuenos Aires
1623DIQUE LUJANBuenos Aires
1623LOS TALASBuenos Aires
1623LA GRACIELITABuenos Aires
1623PUNTA DE CANAL (APEADERO FCGM)Buenos Aires
1623BARRIO PARQUE LAMBAREBuenos Aires
1623BARRIO GARIN NORTEBuenos Aires
1623CAMPO PELAEZBuenos Aires
1625ARROYO CANELONBuenos Aires
1625CANAL DE REUNIONBuenos Aires
1625RINCON DEL CAZADORBuenos Aires
1625CAMPOMAR (VIÑEDO)Buenos Aires
1625ARROYO LAS ROSAS (ESCOBAR - PDO. ESCOBAR)Buenos Aires
1625ESCOBARBuenos Aires
1625BELEN DE ESCOBARBuenos Aires
1627MATHEUBuenos Aires
1629KILOMETRO 61 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1629ALMIRANTE IRIZARBuenos Aires
1629BARRIO SAN ALEJOBuenos Aires
1629ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MIGUELBuenos Aires
1629KILOMETRO 52,350 (APEADERO FCGSM.)Buenos Aires
1629MANZANARESBuenos Aires
1629PILARBuenos Aires
1633FATIMABuenos Aires
1633EMPALMEBuenos Aires
1633MANZONEBuenos Aires
1635PRESIDENTE DERQUIBuenos Aires
1635KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU., PTE. DERQUI, PDO. PILAR)Buenos Aires
1636OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1636LA LUCILA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1636OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1636OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1636BARTOLOME MITRE (ESTACION FCGM)Buenos Aires
1636BORGESBuenos Aires
1636OLIVOSBuenos Aires
1636LA LUCILABuenos Aires
1640MARTINEZBuenos Aires
1640ACASSUSOBuenos Aires
1640MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1640BARRIO VILLA PRIMAVERABuenos Aires
1640MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1640MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1640MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1640MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1642BARRIO BOATING CLUBBuenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
1642MONTE VIEJOBuenos Aires
1642BARRIO GENERAL PUEYRREDONBuenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1642SAN ISIDROBuenos Aires
1643BECCARBuenos Aires
1644DOCTOR ALBERT SCHWEITZER (PARADA FCGM)Buenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDOBuenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1646SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1646BARRIO SAN JORGE (SAN FERNANDO, PDO. SAN FERNANDO)Buenos Aires
1647ARROYO EL TOROBuenos Aires
1647ARROYO TOLEDITOBuenos Aires
1647ARROYO SARANDI (SAN FERNANDO - PDO. SAN FERNANDO)Buenos Aires
1647RIO PARANA GUAZUBuenos Aires
1648NUEVO PUERTO TIGREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO AMANTESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ABRA VIEJABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ALBARRACINBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO AMARILLOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO AMARILLO PALMASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RAYABuenos Aires
1649CANAL ABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO REMANCITO (CARABELAS)Buenos Aires
1649CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CAMACHITOBuenos Aires
1649LAGUNA LAGUNITABuenos Aires
1649RIO CARAPACHAYBuenos Aires
1649LAGUNA DE LA BARCABuenos Aires
1649RIO CARABELASBuenos Aires
1649RIO CAPITANBuenos Aires
1649RIO BARCA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649RECREO EL MARQUESBuenos Aires
1649RIO PARANA DE LAS PALMASBuenos Aires
1649RIO LUJAN (TIGRE, PDO. TIGRE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO SAUCE LLORONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANIMASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TRES SARGENTOSBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TOROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TORITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TOLEDO (PARANA MINI)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO TOLEDO (PALMAS)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO TIBURONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TIBERBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TELABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO TARARIRASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SURUBIBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MEDINABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GAMBADOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GALPONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GALLO FIAMBREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GALLITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FULMINANTEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FREDESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FRANCISCOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FONTANABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FERMINBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FELIXBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FELIPEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO FELICARIABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESTUDIANTEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESPERITABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESPERA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESPERABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ESPADAÑABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO EL RODEOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO EL PLATABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO EL NEGROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO EL CAZADORBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO EDUARDOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DURAZNOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DURAZNITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DOS PUNTASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DORADOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DOMINGUITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DIABLOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DESENGAÑOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DENTUDOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DEL POBREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DE LOS TIGRESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DE LOS NOGALESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DEL CANALBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CURUBICABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BALTICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CUEVAS MALASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CUARENTABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANIMITASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CRUZ COLORADABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CRUCESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BANCOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BALDOSASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ARROYONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANTEQUERITABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANTEQUERABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANGUILASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANGOSTURABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANGELITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ANDRESITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO IDAHONEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BARCA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BOCA FALSABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BORASSOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BORCHESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BUENA VISTABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO BUSTOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CAGUANEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CAMACHOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CANALETONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CANCHA LARGABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CANELONESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CAPITAN CHICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CAPITANCITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARABALLOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARABELASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARABELITASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARACOLESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARAGUATABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARANCHOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARAPUATIBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO INCABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARLOS M. NOELBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARNICEROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CARPINCHO (PDO. SAN FERNANDO)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHANABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHANACILLOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHANACITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHILENOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHIQUERITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHIQUEROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHIVICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CHURRASCOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CIEGOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CIEGUITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CIERVOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CONCEPCIONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CONFITEROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CORREABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CORRENTINOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO CORRENTOSO (BARCA GRANDE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO CORTO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO GAVIOTASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GELVEZBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GLORIETABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GRANDE (TIGRE - PDO. SAN FERNANDO)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO GUAYCARABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GUAZUCITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GUAZU NAMBIBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO HERMANA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA BARQUITABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA CASILLABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA CASTILLABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA GLORIETABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAGUNABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA HORCABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA LINDABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA NEGRABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LA RAYABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LARGOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS BALDOSASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS BOGASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS CAÑASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS CASASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS NACIONESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS PIEDRASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS ROSAS (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS VIBORASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAS VIUDASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LAZAROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LEIVABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LIMABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LOS GRILLOSBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO LOS LOBOS (PDO.SAN FERNANDO)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO LOS NEGROSBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MACHADOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MALOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MALVINASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MARTINEZ (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO MELINDREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MENDEZ CHICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MORANBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MORANCITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO MORASBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NACIONESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NARANJITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NARANJOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NARANJO BORCHESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NEGRO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO NOGALBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PACIENCIABuenos Aires
1649LA BARQUITABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PACIFICO (CAPITAN)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO PACIFICO (DE LA SERNA)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO PACUBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PAJALBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PAJARITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PANTANOSITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PANTANOSOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PARAGUAYBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PATIBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PAYCARABIBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PAYCARABICITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PINERALBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO POLVORABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PORFIADOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RAMALLOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RAMA NEGRABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO REMANCITO (MENDEZ GRANDE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO REYESBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RICOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RINCONADABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO RODEOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ROMANCITOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO ROMEROBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SABALOSBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SAN SALVADORBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SANTA ROSABuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SANTO DOMINGOBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO SARANDI (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)Buenos Aires
1649ARROYO TUYUPAREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBREBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO VERONBuenos Aires
1649ARROYO VICOBuenos Aires
1649BOCA CARABELASBuenos Aires
1649BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADABuenos Aires
1649BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTEBuenos Aires
1649BOCA DEL TOROBuenos Aires
1649CANAL CBuenos Aires
1649CANAL CINCOBuenos Aires
1649CANAL CUATROBuenos Aires
1649CANAL DE LA SERNABuenos Aires
1649CANAL DEL ESTEBuenos Aires
1649CANAL DOSBuenos Aires
1649CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIASBuenos Aires
1649CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNABuenos Aires
1649CANAL HAMBRIENTOSBuenos Aires
1649CANAL HONDABuenos Aires
1649CANAL LAURENTINO COMASBuenos Aires
1649CANAL No.1Buenos Aires
1649CANAL No.2Buenos Aires
1649CANAL No.3Buenos Aires
1649CANAL No.4Buenos Aires
1649CANAL No.5Buenos Aires
1649CANAL PICARDOBuenos Aires
1649CANAL TRESBuenos Aires
1649CANAL UNIONBuenos Aires
1649CANAL UNOBuenos Aires
1649CANAL URIONBuenos Aires
1649CANAL VILLANUEVABuenos Aires
1649CHAÑA-MINIBuenos Aires
1649CUARTELES CARABELASBuenos Aires
1649CUATRO BOCASBuenos Aires
1649EL CORRENTOSOBuenos Aires
1649ESTACION FORESTAL DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO (DELTA)Buenos Aires
1649GUAZU Y MANZANOBuenos Aires
1649GUAZU Y NARANJOBuenos Aires
1649LAGUNA DE BORCHESBuenos Aires
1649RIO PARANA MINIBuenos Aires
1649RIO SAN ANTONIOBuenos Aires
1649RIO SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1649RIO TIGREBuenos Aires
1649MENDEZ GRANDEBuenos Aires
1649PARANA MINIBuenos Aires
1649PAY CARABIBuenos Aires
1650CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
1650BARRIO PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES GENERAL SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
1650SAN MARTIN (PDO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)Buenos Aires
1650MIGUELETE (PARADA FCGM)Buenos Aires
1651BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLABuenos Aires
1651SAN ANDRESBuenos Aires
1655JOSE LEON SUAREZBuenos Aires
1655BARRIO LIBERTADORBuenos Aires
1657BARRIO CHURRUCABuenos Aires
1657RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 19,500 AL 22,800Buenos Aires
1657PABLO PODESTA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1657PABLO PODESTABuenos Aires
1657BARRIO VILLA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADABuenos Aires
1659ESCUELA SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
1659CAMPO DE MAYOBuenos Aires
1659ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GENERAL LEMOSBuenos Aires
1659BARRIO DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)Buenos Aires
1659BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL - CAMPO DE MAYOBuenos Aires
1661BARRIO OBLIGADOBuenos Aires
1661BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (BELLA VISTA, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1661BARRIO MAYOR IRUSTABuenos Aires
1661BELLA VISTA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1661BELLA VISTA (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1661CAPITAN LOZANO (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
1661SARGENTO BARRUFFALDI (PARADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
1661TENIENTE AGNETA (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
1663MUÑIZBuenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUELBuenos Aires
1663GENERAL SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1663LOMAS DE MARILOBuenos Aires
1663PARQUE EL CORTIJOBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO LOS NOGALESBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1663BARRIO LA ESTRELLABuenos Aires
1663BARRIO EL FAROBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO EL CORTIJOBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO LOS PINOS (SAN MIGUEL, ESTAF. No. 6, PDO.G.SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO CORTIJO NUEVOBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO BARILARIBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1663BARRIO MARTIN FIERROBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO MITRE (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1663BARRIO NORTE SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1663BARRIO PARQUE LA GLORIABuenos Aires
1663BARRIO SANTA BRIGIDABuenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº7Buenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
1663BARRIO SOLAR DEL NORTEBuenos Aires
1663LA ESTRELLA (TRIJUI, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1663SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1664BARRIO LOS PARAISOSBuenos Aires
1664BARRIO VILLA MANUELITABuenos Aires
1664BARRIO LA NUEVA ESTRELLABuenos Aires
1665BARRIO SAN LUISBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO LAS HERASBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO AERONAUTICO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO SAN ROQUE (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO PARQUE EL OMBUBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO.GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.14Buenos Aires
1665EL CRUCEBuenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO VUCETICHBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO VILLA ALTUBEBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO SANTA PAULABuenos Aires
1665BARRIO PUEYRREDONBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO PARQUE SAN MIGUELBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO IRIGOINBuenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.9Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.12Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO FRINOBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO ARGITALBuenos Aires
1665BARRIO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINABuenos Aires
1665ROOSEVELT (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665PIÑERO (ESTACION FCGU)Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO ALBERDI (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1665BARRIO ALTOS DE JOSE C.PAZBuenos Aires
1665JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.13Buenos Aires
1667MANUEL ALBERTI (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1667LOS PERALESBuenos Aires
1667RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 37,500 AL 41Buenos Aires
1667BARRIO LOS GALLITOSBuenos Aires
1667KILOMETRO 40 (TORTUGUITAS, PDO. PILAR)Buenos Aires
1667EL PALENQUEBuenos Aires
1667BARRIO YEI-PORABuenos Aires
1667BARRIO PARQUE KANMARBuenos Aires
1667BARRIO LA GRANJABuenos Aires
1667BARRIO CHELITOBuenos Aires
1669DEL VISOBuenos Aires
1669BARRIO PINAZOBuenos Aires
1669LA LOMA (DEL VISO, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO)Buenos Aires
1669LA LONJABuenos Aires
1669DEL VISO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1669RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 41,100 AL 46Buenos Aires
1669RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 47Buenos Aires
1669BARRIO PARQUE PEROBuenos Aires
1672CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCHBuenos Aires
1674SAENZ PEÑABuenos Aires
1676ALIANZA ALMACENESBuenos Aires
1676CUADRILLA 1011 (FCGSM., SUBDIVISION ALIANZA)Buenos Aires
1676ALMACENES FFCC.GRAL.SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
1676ALIANZA TALLERESBuenos Aires
1678CASEROS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1678CASEROS SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
1678CASEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)Buenos Aires
1682MARTIN CORONADOBuenos Aires
1682JOSE MARIA BOSCHBuenos Aires
1684EL PALOMARBuenos Aires
1684EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1684EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1684EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1684EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1686BARRIO JHONSONBuenos Aires
1686JORGE NEWBERY (PARADA FCGU)Buenos Aires
1686BARRIO EL DESTINOBuenos Aires
1686PEREYRA (HURLINGHAM, PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)Buenos Aires
1686RUBEN DARIO (ESCACION FCGU)Buenos Aires
1686JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE (PARADA FCGU)Buenos Aires
1686EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (PARADA FCGU)Buenos Aires
1686BARRIO PARQUE QUIRNOBuenos Aires
1686BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (HURLINGHAM, PDO. MORON)Buenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAMBuenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1686BARRIO PARADA GALLOBuenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1686HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1688SANTOS TESEIBuenos Aires
1702CIUDADELABuenos Aires
1702JOSE INGENIEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)Buenos Aires
1702CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1702CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1702CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1702CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1704RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1704RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1704RAMOS MEJIABuenos Aires
1706HAEDOBuenos Aires
1706MARIANO J. HAEDOBuenos Aires
1706DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1706MARIANO J. HAEDO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1708BARRIO AVIACIONBuenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1708MORON ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1708BARRIO PARQUE PELUFFOBuenos Aires
1708BARRIO LA CABAÑABuenos Aires
1708BARRIO DE LA MERCEDBuenos Aires
1708BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORON, PDO.MORON)Buenos Aires
1708BARRIO SAN FRANCISCOBuenos Aires
1708MORONBuenos Aires
1712CASTELARBuenos Aires
1713PARQUE SUMAMPABuenos Aires
1713PARQUE LELOIRBuenos Aires
1713BARRIO PUENTE ROCABuenos Aires
1713BARRIO VILLA HARAS MYRIAMBuenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGOBuenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1714BARRIO AERONAUTICO (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON)Buenos Aires
1714BARRIO MARINABuenos Aires
1714BARRIO PINTEMARBuenos Aires
1714BARRIO VILLA ALBERDIBuenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1714MERLO GOMEZBuenos Aires
1714BARRIO SAN JUAN (ITUZAINGO, PDO.MORON)Buenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1714ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1716LOS PARAISOSBuenos Aires
1716LIBERTADBuenos Aires
1716BARRIO NUEVO (LIBERTAD, PDO. MERLO)Buenos Aires
1716LIBERTAD ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1718SAN ANTONIO DE PADUABuenos Aires
1722AERODROMO ALBATROSBuenos Aires
1722MERLO ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1722BARRIO EL PERICONBuenos Aires
1722LOMA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1722MERLOBuenos Aires
1722MERLO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1722MERLO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1722LOMA FLORIDABuenos Aires
1722BARRIO PARQUE SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
1722BARRIO LOS VASCOSBuenos Aires
1722MERLO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1722MERLO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1722PARQUE SAN MARTIN (PDO. MERLO)Buenos Aires
1723AGUSTIN FERRARIBuenos Aires
1723BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO)Buenos Aires
1723RUTA 200 KILOMETRO 38Buenos Aires
1723KILOMETRO 38 (APEADERO FCGB.,MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO)Buenos Aires
1723MARIANO ACOSTABuenos Aires
1727COLONIA NACIONAL DE MENORESBuenos Aires
1727COLONIA HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
1727MARCOS PAZBuenos Aires
1727KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGB., MARCOS PAZ, PDO. MARCOS PAZ)Buenos Aires
1727ELIAS ROMEROBuenos Aires
1727KILOMETRO 53 (PARADA FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1727HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
1733PLOMERBuenos Aires
1735EL DURAZNOBuenos Aires
1737LA CHOZABuenos Aires
1737KILOMETRO 77 (LA CHOZA, PDO. GRAL. LAS HERAS)Buenos Aires
1739HORNOSBuenos Aires
1739PARADA KILOMETRO 76Buenos Aires
1739GENERAL HORNOSBuenos Aires
1739PARADA KILOMETRO 62Buenos Aires
1741LOZANOBuenos Aires
1741LAS HERASBuenos Aires
1741ENRIQUE FYNNBuenos Aires
1741GENERAL LAS HERASBuenos Aires
1741KILOMETRO 79 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1741SPERATTIBuenos Aires
1742BARRIO LA RECONQUISTABuenos Aires
1742PASO DEL REY ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1742PASO DEL REYBuenos Aires
1742BARRIO ARCO IRISBuenos Aires
1744LA REJABuenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1744MORENOBuenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1744LOAS DE CASASCOBuenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1744BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORENO, PDO.MORENO)Buenos Aires
1744BARRIO LA VICTORIABuenos Aires
1744RIO ALEGRE DE CASCALLARESBuenos Aires
1744BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)Buenos Aires
1744BARRIO LAS ROSASBuenos Aires
1744LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)Buenos Aires
1744LA PERLITABuenos Aires
1744BARRIO VILLA ANITABuenos Aires
1744BARRIO PARQUE SAMBRIZZIBuenos Aires
1744BARRIO LOS LIMONESBuenos Aires
1744BARRIO LOS CUATRO VIENTOSBuenos Aires
1744BARRIO JOSE A. CORTEJARENABuenos Aires
1744BARRIO JARDINES DE MORENOBuenos Aires
1744BARRIO CASCALLARESBuenos Aires
1744BALNEARIO CASCALLARESBuenos Aires
1744LA SALADABuenos Aires
1744LOMAS DE CASASCOBuenos Aires
1744LOMAS DE YARAVIBuenos Aires
1744MI BARRIOBuenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.10Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.11Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.8Buenos Aires
1744MORENO ESTAFETA No.9Buenos Aires
1744PARQUE GAONABuenos Aires
1744LOMAS DE SAN JOSEBuenos Aires
1746FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1746FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1746FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1746BARRIO MARAVILLA DEL OESTEBuenos Aires
1746BARRIO VILLA ESCOBARBuenos Aires
1746BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)Buenos Aires
1746BARRIO LA REJA GRANDEBuenos Aires
1746BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)Buenos Aires
1746BARRIO GENERAL GUEMESBuenos Aires
1746BARRIO LA TRADICIONBuenos Aires
1746BARRIO EL PORVENIRBuenos Aires
1746AGUA DE OROBuenos Aires
1746FRANCISCO ALVAREZBuenos Aires
1748GENERAL RODRIGUEZBuenos Aires
1748EL GRANADEROBuenos Aires
1748LA FRATERNIDADBuenos Aires
1748PUEBLO NUEVO (GRAL. RODRIGUEZ, PDO. GRAL. RODRIGUEZ)Buenos Aires
1748HOSPITAL VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANESBuenos Aires
1752LOMAS DEL MIRADOR ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1752LOMAS DEL MIRADORBuenos Aires
1754SAN JUSTOBuenos Aires
1755RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1755RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1755EL PINARBuenos Aires
1755RAFAEL CASTILLOBuenos Aires
1755LA CALABRIABuenos Aires
1755LA ROSABuenos Aires
1757LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1757LAFERREREBuenos Aires
1757BARRIO SAN PEDRO (LAFERRERE, PDO.LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1757LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1757BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1757LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1757LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1757BARRIO ALTOS DE LAFERREREBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO EL MOJONBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO INDEPENDENCIABuenos Aires
1759LOMAS DE GARONEBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO PITALUGABuenos Aires
1759BARRIO CALDERON DE LA BARCABuenos Aires
1759GONZALEZ CATANBuenos Aires
1759GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1759GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1759BARRIO EL DORADO (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1759BARRIO ALBERDI (GONZALEZ CATAN, ESTAFETA No. 1, LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1759BARRIO LA ENCARNACIONBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO LA JUSTINABuenos Aires
1759BARRIO LAS NIEVESBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO NAHUELBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO SAN ENRIQUEBuenos Aires
1759BARRIO SANTA MARIABuenos Aires
1759BARRIO VILLA CARMENBuenos Aires
1759EL PROGRESOBuenos Aires
1759ESCUELA AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINOBuenos Aires
1759GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1759LA LOMA (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1759RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 27 AL 29,500Buenos Aires
1759RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29Buenos Aires
1759RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29,600 AL 32,900Buenos Aires
1761BARRIO EL OMBU (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO)Buenos Aires
176120 DE JUNIOBuenos Aires
1761BARRIO OLAECHEABuenos Aires
1761BARRIO LA TEJABuenos Aires
1761PONTEVEDRABuenos Aires
1761BARRIO EL SOL (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLOBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO EL SOL (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1763MERCEDES BENZBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO SANTA AMELIABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO SAN PEDRO (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO.LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1763BARRIO LA RECOLETABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO LA ELVIRABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO IGNACIO ARIETABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO ESPERANZABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO COLONIA SAN LORENZOBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO APOLOBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO ORO VERDEBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1763COLONIA PONTEVEDRABuenos Aires
1763PARQUE SAN MARTIN (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1763BARRIO LA FORESTABuenos Aires
1763BARRIO LA MERCEDESBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO LELOIR DE QUIROGABuenos Aires
1763GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1763BARRIO SAN MARIANOBuenos Aires
1763BARRIO SOFIA BOZANBuenos Aires
1763COLONIA LAS MERCEDESBuenos Aires
1763RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 33 AL 38Buenos Aires
1763RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 38,100 AL 47Buenos Aires
1763PUENTE EZCURRABuenos Aires
1765BARRIO SAN CARLOSBuenos Aires
1765BARRIO LA UNIONBuenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1765BARRIO LA FRAGATABuenos Aires
1765BARRIO MARCONIBuenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1765BARRIO SAN MIGUELBuenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1765BARRIO LOS CEDROSBuenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1765BARRIO SAN JUAN (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1765ISIDRO CASANOVABuenos Aires
1765BARRIO EL ATALAYABuenos Aires
1765BARRIO EL MANZANARBuenos Aires
1765BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1765BARRIO SAN JOSE (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1766TABLADABuenos Aires
1766BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (TABLADA, PDO. LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1766TABLADA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1770ALDO BONZIBuenos Aires
1770TAPIALESBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO LAS ACHIRASBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO GENERAL JOSE M. PAZBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO PRESIDENTE SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO SATELITEBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANESBuenos Aires
1772BARRIO PRESIDENTE URQUIZABuenos Aires
1773INGENIERO BUDGEBuenos Aires
17769 DE ABRILBuenos Aires
1776BARRIO SAN SEBASTIANBuenos Aires
1778CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMESBuenos Aires
1778JOSE INGENIEROS (ESTACION FCGB. QUERANDI, PDO.LA MATANZA)Buenos Aires
1778BARRIO JOSE INGENIEROSBuenos Aires
1778CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No. 3Buenos Aires
1778QUERANDIBuenos Aires
1778JUSTO VILLEGAS (PARADA FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1802COLONIA LOS CHIVATOSBuenos Aires
1802AEROPUERTO EZEIZABuenos Aires
1802BARRIO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIABuenos Aires
1802COLONIA LA VALENTINABuenos Aires
1802BALNEARIO POPULARBuenos Aires
1804EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1804BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.6, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIABuenos Aires
1804BARRIO SOL DE OROBuenos Aires
1804CANNINGBuenos Aires
1804RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 32,500Buenos Aires
1804EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1804EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1804EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1804BARRIO PROGRESOBuenos Aires
1804EZEIZABuenos Aires
1804BARRIO A.T.E.Buenos Aires
1806BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1806BARRIO SANTA MARTA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO.E. ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1806BARRIO LUJANBuenos Aires
1806ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZBuenos Aires
1806BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1806BARRIO ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZBuenos Aires
1806BARRIO DEL PLATABuenos Aires
1807BARRIO STELLA MARISBuenos Aires
1808BADIOLABuenos Aires
1808FRANCISCO CASALBuenos Aires
1808ERRAMOUSPEBuenos Aires
1808ESTANCIA CHICABuenos Aires
1808HARAS ARGENTINABuenos Aires
1808LA MARISABuenos Aires
1808BEVERIRIBuenos Aires
1808ALEJANDRO PETION (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
1808HOGGBuenos Aires
1808LA CAMPANA (VICENTE CASARES, PDO. CAÑUELAS)Buenos Aires
1808CARRIQUIBORDEBuenos Aires
1812MAXIMO PAZBuenos Aires
1812CARLOS SPEGAZZINIBuenos Aires
1814LA NORIABuenos Aires
1814BARRIO PRIMERO DE MAYOBuenos Aires
1814CAÑUELASBuenos Aires
1814CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1814LA GARITABuenos Aires
1814KILOMETRO 59 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
1815KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGR.,URIBELARREA, PDO.LOBOS)Buenos Aires
1815ESCUELA AGRICOLA DON BOSCOBuenos Aires
1816RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 75,500Buenos Aires
1816RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 57Buenos Aires
1816LOS AROMOSBuenos Aires
1816COLONIA SANTA ROSA (PDO. CAÑUELAS)Buenos Aires
1822BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (VALENTIN ALSINA, PDO. LANUS)Buenos Aires
1822FIORITOBuenos Aires
1822CARAZABuenos Aires
1824GERLI (PDO. LANUS)Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1824LANUSBuenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.10Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.9Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.8Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1824LANUS ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1825LA POLVAREDABuenos Aires
1825FUERTE BARRAGANBuenos Aires
1825BARRIO VEINTISEIS DE ABRILBuenos Aires
1825BARRIO PRIMAVERABuenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLOBuenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1825BARRIO VILLA OFELIABuenos Aires
1825A. A. FERNANDEZBuenos Aires
1825MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1826BARRIO VILLA GENERAL BALCARCEBuenos Aires
1826REMEDIOS DE ESCALADABuenos Aires
1826REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1826LAS COLONIASBuenos Aires
1826REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1826REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1826REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1828BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDASBuenos Aires
1828BARRIO VILLA MAIPUBuenos Aires
1828BARRIO PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDADBuenos Aires
1828BANFIELDBuenos Aires
1828BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (BANFIELD, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORABuenos Aires
1832BARRIO PARQUE BARONBuenos Aires
1832SANTA MARTABuenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTEFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1832KILOMETRO 34 (APEADERO FCDFS., SANTA MARTA, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1832PARQUE MITREBuenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1832LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1834CABAÑA SPINDOLABuenos Aires
1834BARRIO SAN FERNANDOBuenos Aires
1834BARRIO SAN JOSE (TEMPERLEY, PDOS.L.DE ZAMORA Y ALTE.BROWN)Buenos Aires
1834BARRIO SAN JUAN (TEMPERLEY, PDO.LOMAS DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº7Buenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1834BARRIO SAN CRISTOBALBuenos Aires
1834PASCO (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1834PARADA PASCOBuenos Aires
1834BARRIO VILLA LA PAZBuenos Aires
1834TEMPERLEYBuenos Aires
1836LLAVALLOLBuenos Aires
1836BARRIO LOS PINOS (LLAVALLOL, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1836SANTA CATALINA (ESTACION FCDFS, LLAVALLOL, PDO. L.DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1836BARRIO ALTO VERDE (LLAVALLOL, PDO. DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1836BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (LLAVALLOL, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA)Buenos Aires
1838BARRIO LAS MORERASBuenos Aires
1838BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (LUIS GUILLON, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1838BARRIO LINDOBuenos Aires
1838LUIS GUILLONBuenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDEBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO MONTECARLOBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO MONTE CHICOBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO NUESTRAS MALVINASBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MONTE GRANDE, PDO.E.ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1842BARRIO SIGLO XXBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO VILLA MARIABuenos Aires
1842EL JAGUEL (PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1842MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1842BARRIO MARTINEZ MORENOBuenos Aires
1842BARRIO LANDABuenos Aires
1842BARRIO LA MORITABuenos Aires
1842BARRIO GRANDEBuenos Aires
1846MARTIN ARINBuenos Aires
1846JOSE MARMOLBuenos Aires
1846ALMIRANTE BROWNBuenos Aires
1846ADROGUEBuenos Aires
1846BARRIO SAN JOSE (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1846BARRIO LOMA VERDEBuenos Aires
1846BARRIO LA TABLADABuenos Aires
1846BARRIO SAN JUAN (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1847BARRIO GUADALUPE (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1847BARRIO ASUNCIONBuenos Aires
1847RAFAEL CALZADA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1847BARRIO ZABALABuenos Aires
1847BARRIO VILLA LAURABuenos Aires
1847BARRIO SAN JAVIERBuenos Aires
1847BARRIO SAN PEDRO (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO.ALTE.BROWN)Buenos Aires
1847BARRIO LA GLORIABuenos Aires
1847RAFAEL CALZADABuenos Aires
1848LAS MALVINAS (PARADA FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
1849BARRIO LAS TUNASBuenos Aires
1849CLAYPOLEBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO EL TREBOLBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO EL PATRONATOBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO LA JOVITABuenos Aires
1849BARRIO LAS MALVINASBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO PARQUE MARIANO MORENOBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO SAN LUCASBuenos Aires
1849BARRIO SANTA CLARABuenos Aires
1849BARRIO SANZBuenos Aires
1849CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO.1Buenos Aires
1852BURZACO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1852BARRIO EL HORNEROBuenos Aires
1852BARRIO LA CARLOTABuenos Aires
1852BARRIO LA CUMBRE (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1852BURZACO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1852BARRIO SAKURABuenos Aires
1852BARRIO EL GAUCHO (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1852BARRIO DOÑA SOLBuenos Aires
1852BARRIO ARZENOBuenos Aires
1852MINISTRO RIVADAVIABuenos Aires
1852BURZACOBuenos Aires
1854LONGCHAMPSBuenos Aires
1854BARRIO DON LUISBuenos Aires
1854BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1854BARRIO LOS ALAMOSBuenos Aires
1854BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1854LONGCHAMPS ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1856BARRIO PARQUE ROMABuenos Aires
1856BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (GLEW, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)Buenos Aires
1856BARRIO GORRITIBuenos Aires
1856BARRIO LA REFORMABuenos Aires
1856BARRIO PARQUE IPONABuenos Aires
1856GLEWBuenos Aires
1858LA BICHABuenos Aires
1862GUERNICABuenos Aires
1862BARRIO SAN PABLOBuenos Aires
1862BARRIO SANTA MAGDALENABuenos Aires
1862GUERNICA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1864ALEJANDRO KORNBuenos Aires
1864EMPALME SAN VICENTEBuenos Aires
1865SAN VICENTEBuenos Aires
1865EL PAMPEROBuenos Aires
1865LA ARGENTINABuenos Aires
1865POSTA DE OYHANARTBuenos Aires
1865LA FORTUNABuenos Aires
1870PIÑEYRO (PDO. DE AVELLANEDA)Buenos Aires
1870CRUCECITABuenos Aires
1870BULLRICHBuenos Aires
1870GERLI (PDO. AVELLANEDA)Buenos Aires
1870KILOMETRO 5 (ESTACION FCGR.)Buenos Aires
1870LA MOSCABuenos Aires
1870GERLI ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1870AVELLANEDABuenos Aires
1871DOCK SUDBuenos Aires
1871ISLA MACIELBuenos Aires
1872SARANDI ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1872COSTA DE SARANDIBuenos Aires
1872LA COSTA (SARANDI, PDO. AVELLANEDA)Buenos Aires
1872SARANDIBuenos Aires
1874COSTA DE VILLA DOMINICOBuenos Aires
1874BARRIO OBRERO VILLA AVELLANEDABuenos Aires
1874LAS QUINTAS (VILLA DOMINICO, PDO.AVELLANEDA)Buenos Aires
1876BERNALBuenos Aires
1876DON BOSCOBuenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1876BERNAL ESTAFETA No.8Buenos Aires
1876CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.11 AL 11,900)Buenos Aires
1876BARRIO PASCOBuenos Aires
1876LA CAÑADABuenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1878QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1878BARRIO HORNOSBuenos Aires
1878QUILMESBuenos Aires
1879QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1879QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1879QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
1879CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 17,300 AL 22,900)Buenos Aires
1879BARRIO SANTO DOMINGOBuenos Aires
1879BARRIO SAN DOMINGOBuenos Aires
1879BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1879BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1879BARRIO EL DORADO (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1879CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.12 AL 17,400 LADO ESTE)Buenos Aires
1879QUILMES OESTEBuenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANOBuenos Aires
1881BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1881BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1881CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.14 AL 17,400 LADO OESTE)Buenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
1881BARRIO DRAIMARBuenos Aires
1881BARRIO DREYMAR IIBuenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1881BARRIO GUADALUPE (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1881BARRIO SAN AGUSTINBuenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
1881SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
1881SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)Buenos Aires
1881KILOMETRO 46 (PARADA FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1881BARRIO SANTOS VEGABuenos Aires
1882BARRIO FERROVIARIOBuenos Aires
1882BARRIO EL REFUGIOBuenos Aires
1882EZPELETABuenos Aires
1884BERAZATEGUIBuenos Aires
1884BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1884BARRIO CENTENARIOBuenos Aires
1884BARRIO EL ONCEBuenos Aires
1884BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1884BARRIO JACARANDABuenos Aires
1884BARRIO LA LOMABuenos Aires
1884BARRIO LOS MANZANOSBuenos Aires
1884BARRIO LOS PINOS (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1884BARRIO LOS TRONCOSBuenos Aires
1884BARRIO LUCHETTIBuenos Aires
1884BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1884BARRIO SAN JUAN (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1884BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1884BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1884BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1884BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1885PUEBLO NUEVO (GUILLERMO E. HUDSON, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1885PUEBLO VIEJOBuenos Aires
1885BARRIO SNIAFABuenos Aires
1885LOS MANZANOSBuenos Aires
1885PLATANOSBuenos Aires
1885GUILLERMO E. HUDSONBuenos Aires
1886BARRIO MARITIMOBuenos Aires
1886RANELAGHBuenos Aires
1886CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.27 AL 30,9)Buenos Aires
1886CARLOS T. SOURIGUESBuenos Aires
1886RIO ENCANTADOBuenos Aires
1886RANELAGH ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
1886JOHN F. KENNEDYBuenos Aires
1888GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDEBuenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELABuenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1888BARRIO SAN NICOLASBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO VILLA ANGELICABuenos Aires
1888CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 23 AL 24,500)Buenos Aires
1888BARRIO SAN EDUARDOBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO LA SIRENABuenos Aires
1888BARRIO MONTE CUDINEBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO MONTEVERDEBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO NOBILEBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO TECHO ROJOBuenos Aires
1888KILOMETRO 40 (APEADERO FCGB, FLORENCIO VARELA)Buenos Aires
1888KILOMETRO 27Buenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1888BARRIO CINCO ESQUINASBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)Buenos Aires
1888CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.19,1 AL 21,4 IGUAL A 24,6 A 26,9)Buenos Aires
1888CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESESBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)Buenos Aires
1888BARRIO LA ESMERALDABuenos Aires
1888BARRIO SAN JORGE (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAF.No.4, PDO.F.VARELABuenos Aires
1888BARRIO SANTO TOMASBuenos Aires
1888COLONIA LA CAPILLABuenos Aires
1888EL TROPEZONBuenos Aires
1888CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.17,500 AL 19)Buenos Aires
1888RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 24,600 AL 28Buenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1888LA FABRICABuenos Aires
1888FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1888BARRIO PALERMO CHICOBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SAN EMILIOBuenos Aires
1888EL OMBUBuenos Aires
1888BARRIO CORTEZBuenos Aires
1889KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGB., EL ROCIO, PDO.F.VARELA)Buenos Aires
1889BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)Buenos Aires
1889BARRIO EL 36Buenos Aires
1889EL ROCIOBuenos Aires
1889BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)Buenos Aires
1889RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 31 AL 31,900Buenos Aires
1889RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 28,100 AL 30,900Buenos Aires
1889BOSQUESBuenos Aires
1890JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
1890CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.31 AL 35)Buenos Aires
1890RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 32 AL 36,900Buenos Aires
1890BARRIO LAS HERMANASBuenos Aires
1891BARRIO EL PARQUEBuenos Aires
1891BARRIO LA CAROLINABuenos Aires
1891INGENIERO JUAN ALLANBuenos Aires
1893MONTARAZBuenos Aires
1893CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATOBuenos Aires
1893RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 37 AL 45,900Buenos Aires
1893RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 44,500Buenos Aires
1894PEREYRA (PDO. BERAZATEGUI)Buenos Aires
1894EL PELIGROBuenos Aires
1894BARRIO LA PERLABuenos Aires
1894DOCTOR RICARDO LEVENEBuenos Aires
1895ARTURO SEGUIBuenos Aires
1895LOS EUCALIPTOSBuenos Aires
1896CAMINO CENTENARIO KM. 11,500Buenos Aires
1896CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO KM.7,300Buenos Aires
1896CITY BELL ESTAFETA No. 1Buenos Aires
1896ENRIQUE BELLBuenos Aires
1896JOSE VERGEBuenos Aires
1896RECREO VENECIABuenos Aires
1896JOAQUIN GORINABuenos Aires
1896CITY BELLBuenos Aires
1897MANUEL B. GONNETBuenos Aires
1897MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.2 REPUBLICA DE LOS NIÑOSBuenos Aires
1897MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1900LOS HORNOSBuenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
1900LA VILLA DE LOS HORNOSBuenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.2Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.3Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.10Buenos Aires
1900RUFINO DE ELIZALDEBuenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.11Buenos Aires
1900MERIDIANO Vº (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.12Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.13Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.14Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.16Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.9Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.18Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.6Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.5Buenos Aires
1900SARRAT (PARADA)Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.8Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.4Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.7Buenos Aires
1900BARRIO EL CRUCEBuenos Aires
1900BARRIO NUEVO (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1900CIRCUNVALACIONBuenos Aires
1900DIQUE No. 1Buenos Aires
1900LA PLATABuenos Aires
1900BARRIO HIPODROMOBuenos Aires
1900LA CUMBRE (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1900BARRIO JARDIN (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1900BARRIO LA CUMBRE (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1900LA LOMA (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1900GAMBIERBuenos Aires
1901ANGEL ETCHEVERRYBuenos Aires
1901ESQUINA NEGRABuenos Aires
1901RINGUELETBuenos Aires
1901LA JOSEFABuenos Aires
1901LISANDRO OLMOSBuenos Aires
1901LA GRANJABuenos Aires
1901ADOLFO F. ORMA (APEADERO F.G.B.)Buenos Aires
1901HORNOS DEL SERRANOBuenos Aires
1901RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 56 AL 64Buenos Aires
1901PARAJE HORNOS DE SERRANOBuenos Aires
1901GOBERNADOR LUIS GARCIA (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1901LAS QUINTAS (PDO.LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1901DALMIRO SAENZ (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1901GOBERNADOR EDUARDO ARANA (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1901EL RETIRO (LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1901INGENIERO RODOLFO MORENO (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1901INGENIERO ANDRES VILLANUEVA (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
1903LAS CHACRAS (MELCHOR ROMERO, PDO.LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1903INSTITUTO AGUSTIN R. GAMBIERBuenos Aires
1903PARAJE 19 DE NOVIEMBREBuenos Aires
1903PARAJE EL PELIGROSOBuenos Aires
1903RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 46 AL 55,900Buenos Aires
1903SAN PONCIANOBuenos Aires
1903KILOMETRO 66 (APEDADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
1903MELCHOR ROMEROBuenos Aires
1903BUCHANANBuenos Aires
1903JOSE HERNANDEZBuenos Aires
1903ABASTOBuenos Aires
1905POBLETBuenos Aires
1905JOSE FERRARIBuenos Aires
1905KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., POBLET, PDO.LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1907EL PINOBuenos Aires
1907NUEVA HERMOSURABuenos Aires
1907EL CARMEN (PDO. LA PLATA)Buenos Aires
1907EL PESCADOBuenos Aires
1907RUTA 11 KILOMETRO 23Buenos Aires
1907LA NUEVA HERMOSURABuenos Aires
1909IGNACIO CORREASBuenos Aires
1909ARANABuenos Aires
1911GENERAL MANSILLABuenos Aires
1911KILOMETRO 92 (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
1911BERTOLOME BAVIOBuenos Aires
1913EMPALME MAGDALENABuenos Aires
1913CRISTINO BENAVIDEZBuenos Aires
1913ATALAYABuenos Aires
1913JULIO ARDITIBuenos Aires
1913MAGDALENABuenos Aires
1915ROBERTO PAYROBuenos Aires
1915BARRIO EL PORTEÑOBuenos Aires
1915KILOMETRO 103 (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
1915PARAJE STARACHEBuenos Aires
1915ARBUCO (DESVIO FCGR)Buenos Aires
1917LUIS CHICOBuenos Aires
1917PUNTA INDIOBuenos Aires
1917MONTE VELOZBuenos Aires
1919BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIOBuenos Aires
1921PIPINASBuenos Aires
1921LAS TAHONASBuenos Aires
1921ALVAREZ JONTEBuenos Aires
1921LAS PIPINASBuenos Aires
1921LA TALINABuenos Aires
1921RINCON DE NOARIOBuenos Aires
1921PIÑERO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR)Buenos Aires
1921PANCHO DIAZBuenos Aires
1921LA PRIMAVERA (ALVAREZ JONTE - PDO. MAGDALENA)Buenos Aires
1921EL ROSARIOBuenos Aires
1921COLONIA BEETHOVENBuenos Aires
1923BARRIO OBRERO BERISSOBuenos Aires
1923ARROYO LA MAZABuenos Aires
1923PALO BLANCOBuenos Aires
1923ARROYO DEL PESCADOBuenos Aires
1923FRIGORIFICO ARMOURBuenos Aires
1923BERISSOBuenos Aires
1925ENSENADABuenos Aires
1925GRAND DOCKBuenos Aires
1925DOCK CENTRALBuenos Aires
1925CAMBACERES (ENSENADA, PDO.ENSENADA)Buenos Aires
1925DESTILERIA FISCALBuenos Aires
1925PUERTO LA PLATABuenos Aires
1925LOMA VERDE (ESCOBAR, PDO. ESCOBAR)Buenos Aires
1925ENSENADA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1927ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR RIO SANTIAGOBuenos Aires
1929BASE NAVAL RIO SANTIAGOBuenos Aires
1929ISLA SANTIAGOBuenos Aires
1929ISLA PAULINOBuenos Aires
1931PUNTA LARABuenos Aires
1931PIRIABuenos Aires
1931REMOLCADOR GUARANI (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
1931BALNEARIO PUNTA LARABuenos Aires
1931KILOMETRO 54 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
1980LOS MERINOSBuenos Aires
1980SAMBOROMBONBuenos Aires
1980CORONEL BRANDSENBuenos Aires
1980BARRIO LA DOLLYBuenos Aires
1980KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., CNEL. BRANDSEN, PDO. BRANDSEN)Buenos Aires
1980KILOMETRO 44 (PARADA FCGR.)Buenos Aires
1980CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
1980KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1980BARRIO LAS MANDARINASBuenos Aires
1980CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
1981LOMA VERDE (PDO. GRAL. PAZ)Buenos Aires
1981OLIDENBuenos Aires
1981KILOMETRO 58 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1981KILOMETRO 77 (APEADERO FCGB) (LOMA VERDE, PDO. GRAL. PAZ.)Buenos Aires
1981KILOMETRO 55 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1981GOBERNADOR OBLIGADOBuenos Aires
1981KILOMETRO 70 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
1981LOS MARINOBuenos Aires
1983GOMEZBuenos Aires
1983GOMEZ DE LA VEGABuenos Aires
1984DOMSELAARBuenos Aires
1984HARAS RATAPLANBuenos Aires
1986KILOMETRO 95 (EMBARCADERO FCGR., ALTAMIRANO, PDO.GRAL.PAZ)Buenos Aires
1986JEPPENERBuenos Aires
1986ALTAMIRANOBuenos Aires
1987GENERAL PAZBuenos Aires
1987RANCHOSBuenos Aires
1987ALEGREBuenos Aires
1987ESPARTILLAR (GRAL. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. PAZ)Buenos Aires
1987CUARTEL llo.Buenos Aires
1987CANCHA DEL POLLOBuenos Aires
2113ARROYO DEL MEDIOBuenos Aires
2346ESTINGANABuenos Aires
2700FRANCISCO AYERZABuenos Aires
2700BARRIO MALVINAS ARGRENTINASBuenos Aires
2700BARRIO TROCHABuenos Aires
2700PERGAMINOBuenos Aires
2700CAMPO BUENA VISTABuenos Aires
2700FONTEZUELABuenos Aires
2700CHACRA EXPERIMENTALBuenos Aires
2700TAMBO NUEVOBuenos Aires
2700BARRIO 25 DE MAYOBuenos Aires
2700BARRIO ACEVEDOBuenos Aires
2700BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANOBuenos Aires
2700BARRIO JOSE HERNANDEZBuenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
2700SANTA RITA (PERGAMINO, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2700PUEBLO OTEROBuenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº9Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº8Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº7Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
2700HOSPITAL SANATORIO DE LLANURABuenos Aires
2700LA CORABuenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº10Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº11Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
2700PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
2701HARAS EL CENTINELABuenos Aires
2701AGUAS CORRIENTESBuenos Aires
2701SANTA TERESITA PERGAMINOBuenos Aires
2701RANCAGUABuenos Aires
2701MARIANO BENITEZBuenos Aires
2701DOCE DE AGOSTOBuenos Aires
2703PINZONBuenos Aires
2703CARABELASBuenos Aires
2703ORTIZ BASUALDOBuenos Aires
2703ROBERTO CANOBuenos Aires
2703PLUMACHOBuenos Aires
2703COLONIA SAN FERMINBuenos Aires
2705ROJASBuenos Aires
2705KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGM., ROJAS, PDO. ROJAS)Buenos Aires
2705PIRUCOBuenos Aires
2705HARAS SAN JACINTOBuenos Aires
2705ROJAS ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
2707LA NACIONBuenos Aires
2707LAS SALADASBuenos Aires
2707EL JAGUEL (GUIDO SPANO, PDO. ROJAS)Buenos Aires
2707GUIDO SPANOBuenos Aires
2707CUATRO DE NOVIEMBREBuenos Aires
2707HUNTERBuenos Aires
2709SOL DE MAYO (PDO. ROJAS)Buenos Aires
2709LOS INDIOS (PDO. ROJAS)Buenos Aires
2711PEARSONBuenos Aires
2711COLONIA LA VANGUARDIABuenos Aires
2711ALMACEN PIATTIBuenos Aires
2711SAN FEDERICOBuenos Aires
2711PARAJE SANTA ROSABuenos Aires
2715LA MARGARITA (EL SOCORRO, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2715LA VANGUARDIABuenos Aires
2717GORNATTIBuenos Aires
2717GUERRICOBuenos Aires
2717MANANTIALES GRANDESBuenos Aires
2717MANANTIALES (ACEVEDO, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2717JUAN A. DE LA PEÑABuenos Aires
2717ACEVEDOBuenos Aires
2718MAGUIREBuenos Aires
2718LIERRA ADJEMIROBuenos Aires
2718MARIANO H. ALFONSOBuenos Aires
2718LOPEZ MOLINARIBuenos Aires
2718MANZO Y NIÑOBuenos Aires
2720EL PELADOBuenos Aires
2720HARAS EL PELADOBuenos Aires
2720COLONBuenos Aires
2721EL ARBOLITOBuenos Aires
2721SARASABuenos Aires
2723ESTANCIA LAS GAMASBuenos Aires
2740PUENTE CAÑETEBuenos Aires
2740ALMACEN LA COLONIABuenos Aires
2740CAÑADA MARTABuenos Aires
2740EL NACIONALBuenos Aires
2740LA DELIABuenos Aires
2740LA NELIDABuenos Aires
2740ARRECIFESBuenos Aires
2741MARCELINO UGARTEBuenos Aires
2741SALTO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
2741LAS CUATRO PUERTASBuenos Aires
2741EL RETIRO (SALTO, PDO. SALTO)Buenos Aires
2741BARRIO EL RETIROBuenos Aires
2741BARRIO CENTRALBuenos Aires
2741SALTOBuenos Aires
2743BERDIERBuenos Aires
2743MONROEBuenos Aires
2743TACUARIBuenos Aires
2743LOS ANGELESBuenos Aires
2743ARROYO DULCEBuenos Aires
2745KENNYBuenos Aires
2745GAHANBuenos Aires
2745LA INVENCIBLEBuenos Aires
2747CORONEL ISLEÑOBuenos Aires
2747INES INDARTBuenos Aires
2751COLONIA LABORDEBOYBuenos Aires
2751LA VIOLETABuenos Aires
2751ALMACEN CASTROBuenos Aires
2751ALMACEN EL CRUCEBuenos Aires
2751COLONIA LA INVERNADABuenos Aires
2751COLONIA LA NORIABuenos Aires
2751COLONIA LOS TOLDOSBuenos Aires
2751LA SARITABuenos Aires
2751EL QUEMADO (LA VIOLETA, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2751COLONIA LA REINABuenos Aires
2751COLONIA STEGMANBuenos Aires
2751COLONIA LA NENABuenos Aires
2752COLEGIO SAN PABLOBuenos Aires
2752EL SILENCIOBuenos Aires
2752ALMACEN DEL DESCANSOBuenos Aires
2752ARROYO DE LUNABuenos Aires
2752RETIRO SAN PABLOBuenos Aires
2752HARAS LOS CARDALESBuenos Aires
2752CAMPO LA ELISABuenos Aires
2752CAPITAN SARMIENTOBuenos Aires
2752LA LUISABuenos Aires
2754EL CARMEN (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2754CAMPO CRISOLBuenos Aires
2754SAN RAMON (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2754SAN JUAN (VIÑA, PDO.PERGAMINO)Buenos Aires
2760SAN ANTONIO DE ARECOBuenos Aires
2760PUENTE CASTEXBuenos Aires
2760COLONIA LOS TRES USTARISBuenos Aires
2761ESTANCIA SANTA CATALINABuenos Aires
2761SANTA COLOMABuenos Aires
2763KILOMETRO 102Buenos Aires
2763PUESTO DEL MEDIOBuenos Aires
2763FLAMENCOBuenos Aires
2764DUGGANBuenos Aires
2764SOLISBuenos Aires
2764CAMPO LA NENABuenos Aires
2764CHENAUTBuenos Aires
2764GOBERNADOR ANDONAEGUIBuenos Aires
2800ARROYO BOTIJA FALSABuenos Aires
2800ARROYO ÑACURUTUBuenos Aires
2800ARROYO AGUILA NEGRABuenos Aires
2800BARRIO SAN JACINTOBuenos Aires
2800ARROYO NEGRO (ZARATE - PDO. ZARATE)Buenos Aires
2800CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYENBuenos Aires
2801EL TATUBuenos Aires
2801ESCALADABuenos Aires
2801ALTO VERDEBuenos Aires
2802RIO LUJAN (PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
2802OTAMENDIBuenos Aires
2802INGENIERO ROMULO OTAMENDIBuenos Aires
2804BARRIO VILLA NUEVABuenos Aires
2804CAMPANA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
2804RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 72Buenos Aires
2804KILOMETRO 88 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM.CAMPANA, PDO.CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
2804CAMPANABuenos Aires
2804EL FENIXBuenos Aires
2804BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (CAMPANA, PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
2804BARRIO LUBOBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO DE LAS CRUCESBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICOBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO LOS TIGRESBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO EL AHOGADOBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO LAS CRUCESBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO LAS ROSAS (CAMPANA - PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
2805ARROYO PESQUERIABuenos Aires
2805ARROYO TAJIBERBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO ZANJONBuenos Aires
2805BLONDEAUBuenos Aires
2805CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 1a. SECCIONBuenos Aires
2805ARROYO ALELIBuenos Aires
2805CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 2a. SECCIONBuenos Aires
2805LA HORQUETA (PDO. CAMPANA)Buenos Aires
2806FRIGORIFICO LAS PALMASBuenos Aires
2806LAS PALMAS (ESTACION FCGM)Buenos Aires
2806LIMABuenos Aires
2808ATUCHABuenos Aires
2812PAVONBuenos Aires
2812CAPILLABuenos Aires
2812DIEGO GAYNORBuenos Aires
2812CAPILLA DEL SEÑORBuenos Aires
2812CARLOS LEMEEBuenos Aires
2812EXALTACION DE LA CRUZBuenos Aires
2812LA LATA (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
2812LA ROSADABuenos Aires
2812ORLANDO (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
2813ARROYO DE LA CRUZBuenos Aires
2814LOS CARDALESBuenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLASBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO ZONA SUPER USINABuenos Aires
2900PUERTO SAN NICOLASBuenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS SUCURSAL Nº1Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº9Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº8Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº7Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº10Buenos Aires
2900SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
2900CAMINERA SAN NICOLASBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO SUPER USINABuenos Aires
2900BARRIO PARQUEBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO NOVAMURBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO MITRE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)Buenos Aires
2900BARRIO LAS LOMASBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO DESTILERIABuenos Aires
2900BARRIO CARCELBuenos Aires
2900BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)Buenos Aires
2900BARRIO ALTO VERDE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)Buenos Aires
2901BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL SAVIOBuenos Aires
2901LA EMILIA (PDO. SAN NICOLAS)Buenos Aires
2901BARRIO SIDERURGIABuenos Aires
2901BARRIO SOMISABuenos Aires
2903CAMPOS SALLESBuenos Aires
2903EREZCANOBuenos Aires
2903LOPEZ ARIASBuenos Aires
2903LOS DOS AMIGOSBuenos Aires
2905GENERAL ROJOBuenos Aires
2905COLONIA LA ALICIABuenos Aires
2907PUJOLBuenos Aires
2907CONESABuenos Aires
2907INGENIERO URCELAY (ESTACION FCGB)Buenos Aires
2909JUAN G. PUJOLBuenos Aires
2909MUTTIBuenos Aires
2909ESTANCIASBuenos Aires
2912SANTA TERESA (SANCHEZ, PDO.RAMALLO)Buenos Aires
2912LA QUERENCIABuenos Aires
2912SANCHEZBuenos Aires
2914BARRIO DON ANTONIOBuenos Aires
2914COSTA BRAVABuenos Aires
2915AGUIRREZABALABuenos Aires
2915CAMPO AGUIRREZABALABuenos Aires
2915RAMALLOBuenos Aires
2916HARAS EL OMBUBuenos Aires
2916LAS BAHAMASBuenos Aires
2916EL JUPITERBuenos Aires
2916EL PARAISO (PDO. RAMALLO)Buenos Aires
2930SAN PEDRO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
2930RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 169,5Buenos Aires
2930LAS CANALETASBuenos Aires
2930LA BUENA MOZABuenos Aires
2930BARRIO LAS CANALETASBuenos Aires
2930BARRIO COBOSBuenos Aires
2930SAN PEDROBuenos Aires
2931PUERTO OBLIGADOBuenos Aires
2931LA MATILDEBuenos Aires
2931OLIVEIRA CEZARBuenos Aires
2931PANAMEBuenos Aires
2931ISLA LOS LAURELESBuenos Aires
2933PEREZ MILLANBuenos Aires
2933COLONIA VELAZBuenos Aires
2933LA BOLSABuenos Aires
2935KILOMETRO 172Buenos Aires
2935INGENIERO MONETABuenos Aires
2935DOYLEBuenos Aires
2935SANTA LUCIABuenos Aires
2935ALGARROBO (ING. MONETA, PDO. SAN PEDRO)Buenos Aires
2935ARROYO BURGOSBuenos Aires
2935EL DESCANSOBuenos Aires
2935PARADA KILOMETRO 158Buenos Aires
2938ALSINABuenos Aires
2942ESTACION BARADEROBuenos Aires
2942BARADEROBuenos Aires
2943IRENEO PORTELABuenos Aires
2944RIO TALABuenos Aires
2946GOBERNADOR CASTROBuenos Aires
2946EL ESPINILLOBuenos Aires
2946KILOMETRO 184 (APEADERO FCGM.)Buenos Aires
3403SANTOS LUGARESBuenos Aires
3445COSTA BONITABuenos Aires
3713MANUEL OCAMPOBuenos Aires
6000JUNINBuenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6000BARRIO U.O.C.R.A.Buenos Aires
6000BARRIO CAROSIOBuenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
6000BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
6000JUNIN SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
6000JUNIN SUCURSAL No.2Buenos Aires
6000PUEBLO NUEVO (JUNIN, PDO. JUNIN)Buenos Aires
6000BARRIO VILLA ORTEGABuenos Aires
6000JUNIN ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
6001RAFAEL OBLIGADOBuenos Aires
6001LAGUNA DE GOMEZBuenos Aires
6001AGUSTINABuenos Aires
6001AGUSTIN ROCABuenos Aires
6001FORTIN TIBURCIOBuenos Aires
6003LA BEBABuenos Aires
6003LA ANGELITABuenos Aires
6003ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA (C. G. UNZUE)Buenos Aires
6003ESTACION ASCENSIONBuenos Aires
6003FERREBuenos Aires
6003LA TRINIDADBuenos Aires
6003INGENIERO WILLIAMSBuenos Aires
6003ASCENSIONBuenos Aires
6005GENERAL ARENALESBuenos Aires
6005ARENALESBuenos Aires
6005LA HUAYQUERIABuenos Aires
6005GENERAL ARENALES ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6005HAMBuenos Aires
6005ESTACION GENERAL ARENALESBuenos Aires
6007LA PINTABuenos Aires
6007COLONIA LOS HORNOSBuenos Aires
6007ARRIBEÑOSBuenos Aires
6007DELGADOBuenos Aires
6013IRALABuenos Aires
6013LAPLACETTEBuenos Aires
6013MORSEBuenos Aires
6013BAIGORRITABuenos Aires
6015LOS HUESOSBuenos Aires
6015LOS TOLDOSBuenos Aires
6015GENERAL VIAMONTEBuenos Aires
6015LOS TOLDOS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6015CAMPO LA TRIBUBuenos Aires
6015CAMPO COLIQUEOBuenos Aires
6017CHANCAYBuenos Aires
6017LA DELFINABuenos Aires
6017COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL VIAMONTE)Buenos Aires
6017SAN ROQUEBuenos Aires
6017SAN EMILIO (PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE)Buenos Aires
6017KILOMETRO 282 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6017EL RETIRO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE)Buenos Aires
6018COLONIA LOS BOSQUESBuenos Aires
6018QUIRNO COSTABuenos Aires
6018COLONIA LOS HUESOSBuenos Aires
6018LOS BOSQUESBuenos Aires
6022SAFORCADABuenos Aires
6022LAS PARVASBuenos Aires
6022LA ORIENTALBuenos Aires
6023LEANDRO N.ALEMBuenos Aires
6030SAUZALESBuenos Aires
6030EDMUNDO B. PERKINS (ESTACION FCGSM)Buenos Aires
6031KILOMETRO 95 (DESVIO EL CHINGOLO, PDO. GRAL. ARENALES)Buenos Aires
6031EL DORADOBuenos Aires
6031DE BRUYNBuenos Aires
6031DESVIO EL CHINGOLOBuenos Aires
6031FORTIN ACHABuenos Aires
6032BLANDENGUESBuenos Aires
6034JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDIBuenos Aires
6034ALBERDIBuenos Aires
6034JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6034COLONIA ALBERDIBuenos Aires
6042DOS HERMANOSBuenos Aires
6042IRIARTEBuenos Aires
6050GENERAL PINTOBuenos Aires
6050DUSSAUDBuenos Aires
6050HARAS EL 14Buenos Aires
6051INGENIERO BALBINBuenos Aires
6051PICHINCHABuenos Aires
6053GERMANIABuenos Aires
6053EL PEREGRINOBuenos Aires
6053GUNTHERBuenos Aires
6053MAYOR JOSE ORELLANOBuenos Aires
6058PAZOS KANKIBuenos Aires
6062CORONEL GRANADABuenos Aires
6062LOS CALLEJONES (ESTACION FCGM.)Buenos Aires
6063PORVENIRBuenos Aires
6064EDUARDO COSTABuenos Aires
6064AMEGHINOBuenos Aires
6064HALCEYBuenos Aires
6064SALALEBuenos Aires
6065BLAQUIERBuenos Aires
6070BALSABuenos Aires
6070LINCOLNBuenos Aires
6070KILOMETRO 321 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6070BARRIO VILLA SESQUICENTENARIOBuenos Aires
6070LINCOLN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6070ESTACION LINCOLNBuenos Aires
6071BERMUDEZBuenos Aires
6071SANTA MARIABuenos Aires
6073FORTIN VIGILANCIABuenos Aires
6073EL TRIUNFOBuenos Aires
6075ARENAZABuenos Aires
6075KILOMETRO 356 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6075ROBERTSBuenos Aires
6075KILOMETRO 352 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6075HARAS TRUJUIBuenos Aires
6075LOS ALTOSBuenos Aires
6075ESTANCIA MITIKILIBuenos Aires
6075ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIOBuenos Aires
6077ENCINABuenos Aires
6077PASTEURBuenos Aires
6077NUEVA SUIZA (ESTACION FCGM)Buenos Aires
6077NECOL (ESTACION FCGM)Buenos Aires
6077LA ZARATEÑABuenos Aires
6078BAYAUCABuenos Aires
6105SANTA REGINABuenos Aires
6105CAÑADA SECABuenos Aires
6223CORONEL CHARLONEBuenos Aires
6223FERNANDO MARTIBuenos Aires
6230GENERAL VILLEGAS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6230MOORESBuenos Aires
6230LOS LAURELES (ESTACION FCGB.)Buenos Aires
6230GENERAL VILLEGASBuenos Aires
6231CUENCABuenos Aires
6231PRADEREBuenos Aires
6233CONDARCOBuenos Aires
6233SANSINENABuenos Aires
6233HEREFORDBuenos Aires
6237CERRITOBuenos Aires
6237AMERICABuenos Aires
6237RIVADAVIABuenos Aires
6239SAN MAURICIOBuenos Aires
6239MERIDIANO Vº (GONZALEZ MORENO, PDO.RIVADAVIA)Buenos Aires
6239GONZALEZ MORENOBuenos Aires
6241GONDRABuenos Aires
6241EMILIO V. BUNGEBuenos Aires
6241SANTA ELEODORABuenos Aires
6241PIEDRITASBuenos Aires
6241ELDIABuenos Aires
6242LOS CALDENESBuenos Aires
6242DRABBLEBuenos Aires
6242ELORDIBuenos Aires
6244BANDERALOBuenos Aires
6332BENITEZBuenos Aires
6335GRACIARENA (PDO. SALLIQUELO)Buenos Aires
6335QUENUMABuenos Aires
6337MARIA P. MORENOBuenos Aires
6337INGENIERO THOMPSONBuenos Aires
6338LEUBUCOBuenos Aires
6339CAILOMUTABuenos Aires
6339SALLIQUELOBuenos Aires
6341CHOPI TALOBuenos Aires
6341FRANCISCO MURATUREBuenos Aires
6341LA PALABuenos Aires
6341EL PARQUEBuenos Aires
6341COLONIA MURATUREBuenos Aires
6341COLONIA NAVEIRABuenos Aires
6343MAZABuenos Aires
6343LOS GAUCHOS (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6346PELLEGRINIBuenos Aires
6348BOCAYUVABuenos Aires
6348DE BARYBuenos Aires
6400MARI LAUQUENBuenos Aires
6400BARRIO INDIO TROMPABuenos Aires
6400LAS GUASQUITASBuenos Aires
6400LERTORABuenos Aires
6400LA ZANJABuenos Aires
6400MARTIN FIERRO (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN)Buenos Aires
6400LAGUNA REDONDABuenos Aires
6401SUNBLADBuenos Aires
6403FORTIN OLAVARRIABuenos Aires
6403MIRA PAMPABuenos Aires
6403ROOSEVELT (PDO. RIVADAVIA)Buenos Aires
6403FRANCISCO DE VITORIABuenos Aires
6403LA CAUTIVABuenos Aires
6403BADANOBuenos Aires
6403COLONIA EL BALDEBuenos Aires
6405DUHAUBuenos Aires
6405CORAZZIBuenos Aires
640530 DE AGOSTOBuenos Aires
6405ALBARIÑOBuenos Aires
6407GIRODIASBuenos Aires
6407LA PORTEÑA (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN)Buenos Aires
6409PEHUELCHESBuenos Aires
6409JOSE MARIA BLANCOBuenos Aires
6411GARREBuenos Aires
6411PAPINBuenos Aires
6411BRAVO DEL DOSBuenos Aires
6417SATURNOBuenos Aires
6417SAN FERMINBuenos Aires
6417CASEYBuenos Aires
6417CASBASBuenos Aires
6417FORTIN PAUNEROBuenos Aires
6422PRIMERA JUNTABuenos Aires
6424SAN RAMON (BERUTTI, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)Buenos Aires
6424BERUTTIBuenos Aires
6430CARHUEBuenos Aires
6430POCITOBuenos Aires
6430ADOLFO ALSINABuenos Aires
6430FATRALOBuenos Aires
6430JUAN V. CILLEYBuenos Aires
6430ROLITO (ESTACION FCGB)Buenos Aires
6431ESTACION LAGO EPECUENBuenos Aires
6431LAGO EPECUENBuenos Aires
6433ARTURO VATTEONEBuenos Aires
6435GUAMINIBuenos Aires
6435LAGUNA DEL MONTE (GUAMINI, PDO.GUAMINI)Buenos Aires
6437LAS TRES FLORESBuenos Aires
6437ALFABuenos Aires
6437ARROYO VENADOBuenos Aires
6437ARROYO EL CHINGOLOBuenos Aires
6437COLONIA SAN RAMONBuenos Aires
6437EL NILOBuenos Aires
6437LAS CUATRO HERMANASBuenos Aires
6437LAS MERCEDESBuenos Aires
6437SANTA RITA (ALAMOS, PDO. GUAMINI)Buenos Aires
6437LA HERMINIABuenos Aires
6437ALAMOSBuenos Aires
6437EL TREBAÑONBuenos Aires
6437LA GREGORIABuenos Aires
6438MASURELBuenos Aires
6439LA MANUELABuenos Aires
6439LUROBuenos Aires
6439LAGUNA ALSINABuenos Aires
6439BONIFACIOBuenos Aires
6441RIVERABuenos Aires
6441COLONIA BARON HIRSCHBuenos Aires
6443ARANOBuenos Aires
6443EPUMERBuenos Aires
6443MALABIABuenos Aires
6450BARRIO OBRERO (PEHUAJO, PDO. PEHAJO)Buenos Aires
6450PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
6450ABELBuenos Aires
6450PEHUAJOBuenos Aires
6450PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
6450SANTA CECILIA SUDBuenos Aires
6450ROVIRABuenos Aires
6451MAGDALABuenos Aires
6451LARRAMENDYBuenos Aires
6451INOCENCIO SOSABuenos Aires
6451MARUCHA (ESTACION FCGM)Buenos Aires
6451PEDRO GAMENBuenos Aires
6451GNECCOBuenos Aires
6451GIRONDOBuenos Aires
6451NUEVA PLATABuenos Aires
6451ANCONBuenos Aires
6451SAN CARLOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)Buenos Aires
6451LOS INDIOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)Buenos Aires
6451CURARUBuenos Aires
6453CARLOS SALASBuenos Aires
6453LA PRADERABuenos Aires
6453LAS TOSCASBuenos Aires
6455CARLOS TEJEDORBuenos Aires
6455HUSARESBuenos Aires
6455DRYSDALEBuenos Aires
6457KILOMETRO 386 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6457INGENIERO BEAUGEYBuenos Aires
6459COLONIA SEREBuenos Aires
6459SANTA INES (PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)Buenos Aires
6461CAPITAN CASTROBuenos Aires
6461LA COTORRABuenos Aires
6463ALAGONBuenos Aires
6463EL SANTIAGOBuenos Aires
6463SANTA CECILIA CENTROBuenos Aires
6465HENDERSONBuenos Aires
6465CORACEROSBuenos Aires
6467MARIA LUCILABuenos Aires
6467EL TRIOBuenos Aires
6467ENRIQUE LAVALLEBuenos Aires
6467KILOMETRO 393 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6469ASTURIASBuenos Aires
6469MONES CAZONBuenos Aires
6471LA CARRETABuenos Aires
6471SANTA INES (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)Buenos Aires
6471MOURASBuenos Aires
6471ATAHUALPABuenos Aires
6471LA MARGARITA (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)Buenos Aires
6471SALAZARBuenos Aires
6472SANTA CECILIA NORTEBuenos Aires
6472FRANCISCO MADEROBuenos Aires
6474JUAN JOSE PASOBuenos Aires
6474CAMPO ARISTIMUÑOBuenos Aires
6474EL RECADOBuenos Aires
6475FRANCISCO MAGNANOBuenos Aires
6475ESTEBAN DE LUCABuenos Aires
6475LA HIGUERABuenos Aires
6475LOS CHAÑARESBuenos Aires
6476LAS JUANITASBuenos Aires
6476GUANACOBuenos Aires
6476CHICLANABuenos Aires
6476PUEBLO VILLA SAN ESTEBANBuenos Aires
6500BARRIO JULIO DE VEDIABuenos Aires
6500FAUZONBuenos Aires
65009 DE JULIO ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
65009 DE JULIO (PARTIDO NUEVE DE JULIO)Buenos Aires
6500SAN JUAN (9 DE JULIO, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)Buenos Aires
6501MULCAHYBuenos Aires
6501DOCE DE OCTUBREBuenos Aires
6501LAGUNA DEL CURABuenos Aires
6501ESTACION PROVINCIAL 9 DE JULIOBuenos Aires
6503DESVIO KILOMETRO 234Buenos Aires
6503PATRICIOSBuenos Aires
6503KILOMETRO 234Buenos Aires
6505DUDIGNACBuenos Aires
6507GERENTE CILLEYBuenos Aires
6507CORBETTBuenos Aires
6507SANTOS UNZUEBuenos Aires
6507LAS NEGRASBuenos Aires
6507MOREABuenos Aires
6508EMILIO LAMARCABuenos Aires
6508STROEDERBuenos Aires
6509DEL VALLEBuenos Aires
6509ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANABuenos Aires
6511HUETELBuenos Aires
6511HALEBuenos Aires
6513LA NIÑABuenos Aires
6513GALO LLORENTEBuenos Aires
6513LA AURORA (LA NIÑA, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)Buenos Aires
6513COLONIA LAS YESCASBuenos Aires
6513LA YESCABuenos Aires
6515EL TEJARBuenos Aires
6515CARLOS MARIA NAONBuenos Aires
6516AMALIABuenos Aires
6516DENNEHYBuenos Aires
6516FRENCHBuenos Aires
6516CAMBACERES (PDO. 9 DE JULIO)Buenos Aires
6516BACACAYBuenos Aires
6530SAN JUAN DE NELSONBuenos Aires
6530SANTO TOMASBuenos Aires
6530CARLOS CASARESBuenos Aires
6531EL JABALIBuenos Aires
6531COLONIA MAURICIOBuenos Aires
6531SMITHBuenos Aires
6531MAURICIO HIRSCHBuenos Aires
6531GOBERNADOR ARIASBuenos Aires
6531MOCTEZUMABuenos Aires
6531COLONIA LA ESPERANZABuenos Aires
6531ALGARROBO (COLONIA MAURICIO, PDO. C. CASARES)Buenos Aires
6533QUIROGABuenos Aires
6533RAMON J. NEILDBuenos Aires
6533MARTINEZ DE HOZBuenos Aires
6533CORONEL MARTINEZ DE HOZBuenos Aires
6533ALFREDO DEMARCHIBuenos Aires
6533PUEBLO MARTINEZ DE HOZBuenos Aires
6533LAS ROSASBuenos Aires
6533FACUNDO QUIROGABuenos Aires
6533KILOMETRO 322 (APEADERO FCDFS.)Buenos Aires
6533REGINALDO J. NEILDBuenos Aires
6535SANTA MARIA DE BELLOCQBuenos Aires
6535CENTENARIOBuenos Aires
6535COLONIA SANTA MARIABuenos Aires
6535LA SOFIABuenos Aires
6535CADRETBuenos Aires
6535BELLOCQBuenos Aires
6537ORDOQUIBuenos Aires
6537HORTENSIABuenos Aires
6537EL CAMOATIBuenos Aires
6537ESTANCIA SAN CLAUDIOBuenos Aires
6537EL CARPINCHOBuenos Aires
6538LA DORITABuenos Aires
6538SANTO TOMAS CHICOBuenos Aires
6550SANTA ISABEL (BOLIVAR, PDO.GRAL.ALVEAR)Buenos Aires
6550MIRAMAR (BOLIVAR, PDO.BOLIVAR)Buenos Aires
6550EL PORVENIR (BOLIVAR, PDO. BOLIVAR)Buenos Aires
6550BOLIVARBuenos Aires
6550LA PERLABuenos Aires
6551JUAN F. IBARRABuenos Aires
6551PIROVANOBuenos Aires
6553LA TORRECITABuenos Aires
6553NUEVA ESPAÑABuenos Aires
6555LA ARMONIABuenos Aires
6555LA LARGABuenos Aires
6555DAIREAUXBuenos Aires
6555LOS COLONIALESBuenos Aires
6555CORONEL MARCELINO FREYREBuenos Aires
6555ANDANTBuenos Aires
6555ALFALADBuenos Aires
6557ITURREGUIBuenos Aires
6557PAULABuenos Aires
6557MAPISBuenos Aires
6557HERRERA VEGASBuenos Aires
6557ARBOLEDASBuenos Aires
6559RECALDEBuenos Aires
6561ESPIGASBuenos Aires
6561LA PROTEGIDA (ESPIGAS, PDO.OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
6561BLANCAGRANDEBuenos Aires
6561SAN BERNARDO (PDO. TAPALQUE)Buenos Aires
6567COLONIA INCHAUSTIBuenos Aires
6600MERCEDESBuenos Aires
6600SAN JACINTO (PDO. MERCEDES)Buenos Aires
6600BARRIO PAMPA CHICABuenos Aires
6600SEMINARIO PIO XIIBuenos Aires
6600BARRIO POZZI Y PINBuenos Aires
6600MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
6600MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
6600BARRIO DE LA CARCELBuenos Aires
6600MERCEDES SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
6600MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6601ALTAMIRABuenos Aires
6601COMAHUE OESTEBuenos Aires
6601LA VALEROSA (ESTACION FCGB)Buenos Aires
6601ESPORABuenos Aires
6601SAN ELADIOBuenos Aires
6603JUAN JOSE ALMEYRABuenos Aires
6603KILOMETRO 117 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
6604LA VERDE (PDO.MERCEDES)Buenos Aires
6605GONZALEZ RISOSBuenos Aires
6605NAVARROBuenos Aires
6605KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
6605KILOMETRO 90 (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
6605KILOMETRO 83Buenos Aires
6607ESTEBAN DIAZBuenos Aires
6607ANASAGASTIBuenos Aires
6607LAS MARIANASBuenos Aires
6608AGOTEBuenos Aires
6608MAUENL JOSE GRACIABuenos Aires
6608OLIVERABuenos Aires
6608GOWLANDBuenos Aires
6612CAPDEPONTBuenos Aires
6612SUIPACHABuenos Aires
6612ROMAN BAEZBuenos Aires
6612HARAS LA ELVIRABuenos Aires
6612LA SARA (SUIPACHA, PDO. SUIPACHA)Buenos Aires
6614GOLDNEYBuenos Aires
6614RIVASBuenos Aires
6614FRANKLINBuenos Aires
6616CASTILLABuenos Aires
6616LA CALIFORNA ARGENTINABuenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOYBuenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
6620CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
6620PUENTE BATALLABuenos Aires
6620BARRIO FLORENCIO VARELABuenos Aires
6621GOBERNADOR UGARTEBuenos Aires
6621HENRY BELLBuenos Aires
6621ANDERSONBuenos Aires
6621PRESIDENTE QUINTANABuenos Aires
6623SAN SEBASTIANBuenos Aires
6623LA RICABuenos Aires
6623INDACOCHEABuenos Aires
6625CAÑADA LA RICABuenos Aires
6627RAMON BIAUSBuenos Aires
6627HARAS EL CARMENBuenos Aires
6627GRISOLIABuenos Aires
6627ACHUPALLASBuenos Aires
6627LA VICTORIA (DESVIO)Buenos Aires
6627MOLLBuenos Aires
6628LA DORMILONABuenos Aires
6628CORONEL SEGUIBuenos Aires
6628EMILIO AYARZABuenos Aires
6628PALEMON HUERGOBuenos Aires
6628CORONEL MOMBuenos Aires
6628LA CARLOTABuenos Aires
6628COLONIA ZAMBUNGOBuenos Aires
6632GOROSTIAGABuenos Aires
6634ALBERTIBuenos Aires
6634PLABuenos Aires
6634LARREABuenos Aires
6634EMITABuenos Aires
6634ANDRES VACCAREZZABuenos Aires
6640PALANTELENBuenos Aires
6640BRAGADO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6640ASAMBLEABuenos Aires
6640LA MARIABuenos Aires
6640BRAGADOBuenos Aires
6641COMODORO PYBuenos Aires
6643SAN JOSE (BAUDRIX, PDO. ALBERTI)Buenos Aires
6643BAUDRIXBuenos Aires
6643ARAUJOBuenos Aires
6643COLONIA PALANTELENBuenos Aires
6645MAXIMO FERNANDEZBuenos Aires
6645LA LIMPIA (PDO. BRAGADO)Buenos Aires
6646GENERAL O'BRIENBuenos Aires
6646COLONIA SAN EDUARDOBuenos Aires
6648MECHITABuenos Aires
6648MECHABuenos Aires
6652OLASCOAGABuenos Aires
6660LAGUNA LAS MULITASBuenos Aires
666025 DE MAYOBuenos Aires
6660SANTIAGO GARBARINIBuenos Aires
6660ORTIZ DE ROSASBuenos Aires
6661LUCAS MONTEVERDEBuenos Aires
6661BLAS DURAÑONABuenos Aires
6661SAN ENRIQUE (PDO. 25 DE MAYO)Buenos Aires
6661PUEBLITOSBuenos Aires
6661MAMAGUITABuenos Aires
6663JUAN VUCETICH (APEADERO FCGU)Buenos Aires
6663JUAN VELABuenos Aires
6663NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRABuenos Aires
6665ERNESTINABuenos Aires
6665PEDERNALESBuenos Aires
6665LA GLORIABuenos Aires
6665SAN JOSE (ERNESTINA, PDO. 25 DE MAYO)Buenos Aires
6667LA RABIABuenos Aires
6667ISLASBuenos Aires
6667MARTIN BERRAONDOBuenos Aires
6667AGUSTIN MOSCONIBuenos Aires
6667LA RUBIABuenos Aires
6700LUJANBuenos Aires
6700BARRIO SANTA MARTA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN)Buenos Aires
6700CAMINERA LUJANBuenos Aires
6700LA LOMA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN)Buenos Aires
6700CAÑADA DE ARIASBuenos Aires
6700LUJAN ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
6700LUJAN ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
6700LUJAN ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
6700LUJAN ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
6700SANTA ELENA (LUJAN, PDO. LUJAN)Buenos Aires
6700LEZICA Y TORREZURI (APEADERO FCDFS)Buenos Aires
6700CUARTEL IVBuenos Aires
6701CARLOS KEENBuenos Aires
6703ETCHEGOYENBuenos Aires
6703PARADA ROBLESBuenos Aires
6703ALASTUEY (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)Buenos Aires
6703RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 77Buenos Aires
6706JAUREGUIBuenos Aires
6708SUCREBuenos Aires
6708OPEN DOORBuenos Aires
6708COLONIA NACIONAL DE ALIENADOSBuenos Aires
6708MARISCAL SUCREBuenos Aires
6708DOCTOR DOMINGO CABREDBuenos Aires
6712CORTINESBuenos Aires
6720SAN ANDRES DE GILESBuenos Aires
6721AZCUENAGABuenos Aires
6721TATAYBuenos Aires
6723HEAVYBuenos Aires
6723CUCULLUBuenos Aires
6723KILOMETRO 108Buenos Aires
6725CARMEN DE ARECOBuenos Aires
6725ESTRELLA NACIENTEBuenos Aires
6725PARADA TATAYBuenos Aires
6725SAN ERNESTOBuenos Aires
6725LA CENTRALBuenos Aires
6727GOUINBuenos Aires
6734RAWSONBuenos Aires
6734SAN PATRICIOBuenos Aires
6740CHACABUCOBuenos Aires
6740GREGORIO VILLAFAÑEBuenos Aires
6743COLIQUEOBuenos Aires
6743INGENIERO SILVEYRABuenos Aires
6746CUCHA CUCHABuenos Aires
6748O'HIGGINSBuenos Aires
6748MEMBRILLARBuenos Aires
7000TANDILBuenos Aires
7000TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
7000CANTERA LA FEDERACIONBuenos Aires
7000CANTERA SAN LUISBuenos Aires
7000CERRO DE LOS LEONESBuenos Aires
7000EL GALLOBuenos Aires
7000LA NUMANCIABuenos Aires
7000TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7000TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7000TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7000TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
7000BARRIO VILLA GAUCHOBuenos Aires
7000CANTERA ALBIONBuenos Aires
7001CERRO LEONESBuenos Aires
7001LA PASTORA (PDO. TANDIL)Buenos Aires
7003GARDEYBuenos Aires
7003MARIA IGNACIABuenos Aires
7003ACEILANBuenos Aires
7005BARKERBuenos Aires
7005CLARAZBuenos Aires
7005KILOMETRO 404Buenos Aires
7005LA AZUCENABuenos Aires
7005AZUCENABuenos Aires
7005LA NEGRABuenos Aires
7007SAN MANUELBuenos Aires
7007NAPALEOFUBuenos Aires
7007FULTONBuenos Aires
7007DOS NACIONESBuenos Aires
7007LICENCIADO MATIENZOBuenos Aires
7007LAS SUIZASBuenos Aires
7007EL HERVIDEROBuenos Aires
7007LA PALMABuenos Aires
7007LA ESPERANZA (NAPALEOFU, PDO.BALCARCE)Buenos Aires
7007LA AZOTEABuenos Aires
7007SAN PASCUALBuenos Aires
7007EL CHEIQUEBuenos Aires
7007CAMINERA NAPALEOFUBuenos Aires
7009LA AURORA (IRAOLA, PDO.TANDIL)Buenos Aires
7009IRAOLABuenos Aires
7011SAN CALABuenos Aires
7011ANEQUE GRANDEBuenos Aires
7011HARAS LA LULABuenos Aires
7011JUAN N. FERNANDEZBuenos Aires
7013EGAÑABuenos Aires
7013DE LA CANALBuenos Aires
7020ESTANCIA CHAPARBuenos Aires
7020BENITO JUAREZBuenos Aires
7020PARQUE MUÑOZBuenos Aires
7020MONTE CRESPOBuenos Aires
7020MOLINO GALILEOBuenos Aires
7020HARAS EL CISNEBuenos Aires
7020JUAREZBuenos Aires
7020CAMINERA JUAREZBuenos Aires
7020BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BENITO JUAREZ, PDO.BENITO JUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7020PACHANBuenos Aires
7020CHAPARBuenos Aires
7021LOPEZBuenos Aires
7021ALZAGABuenos Aires
7021TEDIN URIBURUBuenos Aires
7100LOMA DE SALOMONBuenos Aires
7100PARRAVICINIBuenos Aires
7100LA ESTRELLA (DOLORES, PDO. DOLORES)Buenos Aires
7100ESQUINA CROTTOBuenos Aires
7100EL SESENTABuenos Aires
7100DOLORES ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
7100DOLORES ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7100BARRIO ESTACION DOLORESBuenos Aires
7100DOLORESBuenos Aires
7101SEVIGNEBuenos Aires
7101GENERAL CONESABuenos Aires
7101CERRO DE LA GLORIABuenos Aires
7101RINCON DE LOPEZBuenos Aires
7101CANAL 15Buenos Aires
7103GENERAL LAVALLEBuenos Aires
7103FARO SAN ANTONIOBuenos Aires
7105AUTOCAMPING SAN CLEMENTEBuenos Aires
7105SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYUBuenos Aires
7105SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7106LAS TONINASBuenos Aires
7107SANTA TERESITABuenos Aires
7107SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7107SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7108MAR DEL TUYUBuenos Aires
7109MAR DE AJOBuenos Aires
7109MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
7109MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
7109MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
7109MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7109LA VICTORIA (MAR DE AJO, PDO. DE LA COSTA)Buenos Aires
7109SAN JOSE DE LOS QUINTEROSBuenos Aires
7109PUNTA MEDANOSBuenos Aires
7109BARRIO PEDRO J. ROCCOBuenos Aires
7109PLAYA LAS MARGARITASBuenos Aires
7109BARRIO MAR DE AJO NORTEBuenos Aires
7109BARRIO VILLA CLELIABuenos Aires
7111PLAYA SAN BERNARDO ESTAFETA Nº1 (MUN. URBANO DE LA COSTA)Buenos Aires
7111SAN BERNARDO (PARTIDO DE LA COSTA)Buenos Aires
7111PLAYA SAN BERNARDO (MUNICIPIO URBANO DE LA COSTA)Buenos Aires
7112LA POSTABuenos Aires
7112LA PROTECCIONBuenos Aires
7112COSTA AZULBuenos Aires
7112PARAJE LA ISABELBuenos Aires
7113LA LUCILA DEL MARBuenos Aires
7113BALNEARIO AGUAS VERDESBuenos Aires
7114SAN JOSE DE GALIBuenos Aires
7114TAILLADEBuenos Aires
7114LA COSTA (CASTELLI, PDO. CASTELLI)Buenos Aires
7114LA CORINCOBuenos Aires
7114CENTRAL GUERREROBuenos Aires
7114PARQUE TAILLADEBuenos Aires
7114LA INDIABuenos Aires
7114CASTELLIBuenos Aires
7116DON VICENTEBuenos Aires
7116PILABuenos Aires
7116CAMARON CHICOBuenos Aires
7116GUERREROBuenos Aires
7116LEZAMABuenos Aires
7116MANUEL J.COBOBuenos Aires
7116CUARTEL 9o.Buenos Aires
7116EL DESTINOBuenos Aires
7116ATILIO PESSAGNOBuenos Aires
7116MONASTERIOBuenos Aires
7116SAN DANIELBuenos Aires
7116SAN ENRIQUE (PILA, PDO.PILA)Buenos Aires
7116LA ALCIRABuenos Aires
7116LA DESPIERTABuenos Aires
7116LA FLORIDA (PILA, PDO. PILA)Buenos Aires
7116LA LARGA NUEVABuenos Aires
7116LA PIEDRABuenos Aires
7116LAS ACHIRASBuenos Aires
7116LAS CHILCAS (PILA, PDO.PILA)Buenos Aires
7116LAS TORTUGASBuenos Aires
7116EL VENCEBuenos Aires
7116LOS CHILCOSBuenos Aires
7116SAN ANTONIO (PILA, PDO. PILA)Buenos Aires
7118GENERAL GUIDOBuenos Aires
7119MONSALVOBuenos Aires
7119LA MASCOTA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE)Buenos Aires
7119CARI LARQUEABuenos Aires
7119LA COLORADA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. MAIPU)Buenos Aires
7119SANTO DOMINGOBuenos Aires
7119SEGUROLABuenos Aires
7119LA AMORILLABuenos Aires
7122NAPOSTABuenos Aires
7130LA ALAMEDABuenos Aires
7130LA AZOTEA GRANDEBuenos Aires
7130LAS MULASBuenos Aires
7130LAS BRUSCASBuenos Aires
7130LA AMALIABuenos Aires
7130LA REFORMA CHASCOMUSBuenos Aires
7130LA AMISTADBuenos Aires
7130LA HORQUETA (PDO. CHASCOMUS)Buenos Aires
7130CHASCOMUSBuenos Aires
7130BARRIO EL HUECOBuenos Aires
7130CAMINERA SAMBOROMBONBuenos Aires
7130LA LIMPIA (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS)Buenos Aires
7130CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7130CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
7130CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
7130EL EUCALIPTUSBuenos Aires
7130EL RINCON (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS)Buenos Aires
7130ESTANCIA SAN RAFAELBuenos Aires
7130LEGARISTIBuenos Aires
7134NICOLAS LEVALLEBuenos Aires
7135KILOMETRO 158 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
7135COMANDANTE GIRIBONEBuenos Aires
7135PEDRO NICOLAS ESCRIBANOBuenos Aires
7135CUARTEL 8o.Buenos Aires
7135EL CARBONBuenos Aires
7135DON CIPRIANOBuenos Aires
7136HARAS SAN IGNACIOBuenos Aires
7136JUAN COUSTEBuenos Aires
7136ADELABuenos Aires
7136CUARTEL 6o.Buenos Aires
7136COLONIA ESCUELA ARGENTINABuenos Aires
7136GANDARABuenos Aires
7142PASO ALSINABuenos Aires
7142OMBUCTABuenos Aires
7150AYACUCHOBuenos Aires
7150SAN LAUREANOBuenos Aires
7151SAN IGNACIOBuenos Aires
7151MAGALLANESBuenos Aires
7151LAS SULTANASBuenos Aires
7151LANGUEYUBuenos Aires
7151SOLANETBuenos Aires
7153LA CONSTANCIABuenos Aires
7153CANGALLOBuenos Aires
7153FAIRBuenos Aires
7160MAIPUBuenos Aires
7161LABARDENBuenos Aires
7163GENERAL MADARIAGABuenos Aires
7163INVERNADASBuenos Aires
7163PASOSBuenos Aires
7163ISONDUBuenos Aires
7163HINOJALESBuenos Aires
7163GUTIERREZBuenos Aires
7163GOROSOBuenos Aires
7163GOÑIBuenos Aires
7163GOBOSBuenos Aires
7163GENERAL MADARIAGA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7163ESPERONBuenos Aires
7163LORRONDOBuenos Aires
7163ESPADAÑABuenos Aires
7163EL CHAJABuenos Aires
7163LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.MADARIAGA, PDO.GRAL. J. MADARIAGA)Buenos Aires
7163SALADA CHICABuenos Aires
7163SALADA GRANDEBuenos Aires
7163CLAVERIEBuenos Aires
7163CHAJABuenos Aires
7163BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO.GRAL. MADARIAGA)Buenos Aires
7163ARIASBuenos Aires
7163SANTA TERESA (GRAL. MADARIAGA, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE)Buenos Aires
7163LARRONDOBuenos Aires
7163SPERONIBuenos Aires
7164SAN MARTIN DE TOURSBuenos Aires
7165FARO QUERANDIBuenos Aires
7165LIBRES DE SUDBuenos Aires
7165AUTOCAMPING EL PINARBuenos Aires
7165MAR AZULBuenos Aires
7167PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7167PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7167OSTENDEBuenos Aires
7167MAR DE OSTENDEBuenos Aires
7167PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
7167BALNEARIO OSTENDEBuenos Aires
7167PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
7167PINAMARBuenos Aires
7167PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7169MACEDOBuenos Aires
7169MEDALANDBuenos Aires
7169JUANCHOBuenos Aires
7172COLONIA FERRARIBuenos Aires
7172HOGAR MARIANO ORTIZ BASUALDOBuenos Aires
7172GENERAL PIRANBuenos Aires
7172LAS ARMASBuenos Aires
7174ARROYO GRANDE (CNEL. VIDAL, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA)Buenos Aires
7174CORONEL VIDALBuenos Aires
7174LA TOBIANABuenos Aires
7174LAS CHILCAS (CNEL.VIDAL, PDO.MAR CHIQUITA)Buenos Aires
7174HARAS PRIMERO DE MAYOBuenos Aires
7174ESCUELA AGRICOLA RURAL N. EZEIZABuenos Aires
7174EL VIGILANTEBuenos Aires
7200EL GUALICHOBuenos Aires
7200LAS FLORESBuenos Aires
7200LAS FLORES ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7201PLAZA MONTEROBuenos Aires
7201COLMANBuenos Aires
7201MARTIN COLMANBuenos Aires
7203LOMA PARTIDABuenos Aires
7203EL CARMEN DE LANGUEYUBuenos Aires
7203RAUCHBuenos Aires
7203CHAPALEOFUBuenos Aires
7203GALERA DE TORRESBuenos Aires
7205ROSASBuenos Aires
7205LA ESPERANZA (ROSAS, PDO.LAS FLORES)Buenos Aires
7205GUZMANBuenos Aires
7207LA PORTEÑA (EL TRIGO, PDO. LAS FLORES)Buenos Aires
7207ESTRUGAMOUBuenos Aires
7207EL TRIGOBuenos Aires
7208CORONEL BOERRBuenos Aires
7212LA ISABELBuenos Aires
7212PARDOBuenos Aires
7212NARANJABuenos Aires
7212DOCTOR DOMINGO HAROSTEGUYBuenos Aires
7212SANTA ROSA DE MINELLONOBuenos Aires
7212LA NARANJABuenos Aires
7214MIRAMONTEBuenos Aires
7214LAGUNA MEDINABuenos Aires
7214CACHARIBuenos Aires
7215EL SOCORROBuenos Aires
7220GOYENECHEBuenos Aires
7220LOS EUCALIPTUS (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
7220MONTEBuenos Aires
7220FUNKE (APEADERO FCGB)Buenos Aires
7220GUARDIA DEL MONTEBuenos Aires
7221FRANCISCO A. BERRABuenos Aires
7221KILOMETRO 128 (APEADERO FCGB.)Buenos Aires
7221KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGB. GDOR. UDAONDO, PDO. CAÑUELAS)Buenos Aires
7221PALMITASBuenos Aires
7221GOBERNADOR UDAONDOBuenos Aires
7223IBAÑEZBuenos Aires
7223LA VERDE (GRAL. BELGRANO, PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO)Buenos Aires
7223LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.BELGRANO, PDO.GRAL BELGRANO)Buenos Aires
7223LA CHUMBEADA (PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO)Buenos Aires
7223HARAS CHACABUCOBuenos Aires
7223NEWTONBuenos Aires
7223EL SIASGOBuenos Aires
7223GENERAL BELGRANOBuenos Aires
7223BONNEMENT (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
7223CHASBuenos Aires
7225CASALINSBuenos Aires
7225REAL AUDIENCIABuenos Aires
7225CUARTEL 5o.Buenos Aires
7225LA MASCOTA (REAL AUDIENCIA, PDO.PILA)Buenos Aires
7225LA VICTORIA (PDO. PILA)Buenos Aires
7225PEÑAFLORBuenos Aires
7225PUENTE EL OCHENTABuenos Aires
7225RINCON DE VIVOTBuenos Aires
7225EL ALBABuenos Aires
7225LA LUZBuenos Aires
7225ESTANCIA VIEJABuenos Aires
7226LOS CERRILLOSBuenos Aires
7226KILOMETRO 146 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
7226GORCHSBuenos Aires
7228ABBOTTBuenos Aires
7240LOBOSBuenos Aires
7240LAGUNA DE LOBOSBuenos Aires
7240KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
7241LAS CHACRAS (PDO.LOBOS)Buenos Aires
7241LA PORTEÑA (PDO.LOBOS)Buenos Aires
7241SALVADOR MARIABuenos Aires
7243JOSE SANTOS AREVALOBuenos Aires
7243ELVIRABuenos Aires
7243ANTONIO CARBONIBuenos Aires
7243LA BLANQUEADA (PDO. NAVARRO)Buenos Aires
7243SOL DE MAYO (PDO. NAVARRO)Buenos Aires
7243SANTA FELISABuenos Aires
7243SANTA ALICIABuenos Aires
7243LA ADELAIDABuenos Aires
7245LA REFORMA (PDO.ROQUE PEREZ)Buenos Aires
7245LA RINCONADABuenos Aires
7245HARAS EL SALASOBuenos Aires
7245LA PAZBuenos Aires
7245JUAN ATUCHABuenos Aires
7245SANTIAGO LARREBuenos Aires
7245ROQUE PEREZBuenos Aires
7247CAMPO FUNCKEBuenos Aires
7247JUAN TRONCONIBuenos Aires
7247LA PAZ CHICABuenos Aires
7247CARLOS BEGUERIEBuenos Aires
7247BARRIENTOSBuenos Aires
7249EMPALME LOBOSBuenos Aires
7260LA MARGARITA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO)Buenos Aires
7260SALADILLO ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7260LA BARRANCOSABuenos Aires
7260ESTHERBuenos Aires
7260LA RAZONBuenos Aires
7260SALADILLOBuenos Aires
7260BARRIO VILLA SALADILLOBuenos Aires
7260EL MANGRULLOBuenos Aires
7260JOSE R. SOJOBuenos Aires
7260EMILIANO REYNOSO (ESTACION FCGB)Buenos Aires
7260LA CAMPANA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO)Buenos Aires
7261SAN BENITOBuenos Aires
7261SALADILLO NORTEBuenos Aires
7263LOS CUATRO CAMINOSBuenos Aires
7263GENERAL ALVEARBuenos Aires
7263EL PARCHEBuenos Aires
7263LA PAMPABuenos Aires
7263CUMBEAOBuenos Aires
7263EL CHUMBIAOBuenos Aires
7263HARAS R. DE LA PARVABuenos Aires
7263EMMABuenos Aires
7263JOSE MARIA MICHEOBuenos Aires
7265CAZONBuenos Aires
7265DEL CARRILBuenos Aires
7267POLVAREDASBuenos Aires
7267ALVAREZ DE TOLEDOBuenos Aires
7267JUAN BLAQUIERBuenos Aires
7300AZULBuenos Aires
7300LA COLORADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)Buenos Aires
7300ESTACION LAZZARINOBuenos Aires
7300LA MANTEQUERIABuenos Aires
7300BARRIO MARTIN GUEMESBuenos Aires
7300LAS CORTADERAS (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)Buenos Aires
7300BARRIO CEFERINO NAMUNCURABuenos Aires
7300CAMINERA AZULBuenos Aires
7301EUFEMIO UBALLESBuenos Aires
7301FRANCISCO J. MEEKSBuenos Aires
7301ARIELBuenos Aires
7301ARROYO DE LOS HUESOSBuenos Aires
7303EL SAUCEBuenos Aires
7303SANTA ROSABuenos Aires
7303TAPALQUEBuenos Aires
7303ALTONABuenos Aires
7303CAMPO ROJASBuenos Aires
7305SAN ANDRES DE TAPALQUEBuenos Aires
7305BAÑADO DE LAS FLORESBuenos Aires
7305EL MIRADORBuenos Aires
7305EL BAÑADOBuenos Aires
7305SAN GERVASIOBuenos Aires
7305COVELLOBuenos Aires
7305CAMPODONICOBuenos Aires
7305ANTONIO DE LOS HEROSBuenos Aires
7307CROTTOBuenos Aires
7307REQUENABuenos Aires
7311LA PROTEGIDA (PDO. AZUL)Buenos Aires
7311SAN RAMON DE ANCHORENABuenos Aires
7311MARTIN FIERRO (CHILLAR, PDO.AZUL)Buenos Aires
7311CHILLARBuenos Aires
7313DIECISEIS DE JULIOBuenos Aires
7313CORONEL RODOLFO BUNGEBuenos Aires
7313RICARDO GAVIÑABuenos Aires
7313EL LUCHADORBuenos Aires
7313KILOMETRO 433Buenos Aires
7313LA NUTRIABuenos Aires
7313BERNARDO VERA Y PINTADOBuenos Aires
7316FORTIN IRENEBuenos Aires
7316LA CHUMBEADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)Buenos Aires
7316SHAWBuenos Aires
7316NIEVESBuenos Aires
7316LAS NIEVESBuenos Aires
7316PARISHBuenos Aires
7318HINOJOBuenos Aires
7318COLONIA HINOJOBuenos Aires
7318COLONIA NIEVESBuenos Aires
7318COLONIA RUSABuenos Aires
7318HINOJO ESTAFETA No. 1Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7400BARRIO LA LUISABuenos Aires
7400SAN JACINTO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7400PUEBLO NUEVO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7400LAS PIEDRITAS (OLAVARRIA, PDO.OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7400OLAVARRIABuenos Aires
7400BARRIO JARDIN (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7400BARRIO VILLA MAILINBuenos Aires
7400CALERA AVELLANEDA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR.)Buenos Aires
7401SIERRA CHICABuenos Aires
7401SANTA LUISABuenos Aires
7401DURAÑONABuenos Aires
7401SAN JUAN (SANTA LUISA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7401CANTERAS DE GREGORINIBuenos Aires
7401EMPALME QUERANDIESBuenos Aires
7403ALVARO BARROSBuenos Aires
7403CERRO SOTUYOBuenos Aires
7403CERRO NEGROBuenos Aires
7403LOMA NEGRABuenos Aires
7403LA TOMASABuenos Aires
7403FORTABATBuenos Aires
7403COLONIA SAN MIGUELBuenos Aires
7403CERRO AGUILABuenos Aires
7403LA ESTRELLA (SIERRAS BAYAS, PDO. OLAVARRIA)Buenos Aires
7403LA NARCISABuenos Aires
7403LA PALMIRABuenos Aires
7403LA PROVIDENCIABuenos Aires
7403SIERRAS BAYASBuenos Aires
7404SAN JORGEBuenos Aires
7404MUÑOZBuenos Aires
7404ROCHABuenos Aires
7404POURTALEBuenos Aires
7404FORTIN LAVALLEBuenos Aires
7406FORTIN NECOCHEABuenos Aires
7406QUILCO (ESTACION FCGR)Buenos Aires
7406SANQUILCOBuenos Aires
7406SANTA CLEMENTINABuenos Aires
7406CHALA QUILCABuenos Aires
7406ALDECONBuenos Aires
7406BERGAMISQUIBuenos Aires
7406LASTRABuenos Aires
7406LAS MARTINETASBuenos Aires
7406GENERAL LA MADRIDBuenos Aires
7407LIBANOBuenos Aires
7408LA COLINABuenos Aires
7412LAS HERMANASBuenos Aires
7412PARAGUILBuenos Aires
7412LOS PINOS (VOLUNTAD, PDO. LAPRIDA)Buenos Aires
7414SANTA ELENA (PDO. LAPRIDA)Buenos Aires
7414LAPRIDABuenos Aires
7500LAS VAQUERIASBuenos Aires
7500LA HORQUETA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS)Buenos Aires
7500EL CARRETEROBuenos Aires
7500LA TIGRABuenos Aires
7500EL TRIANGULOBuenos Aires
7500LA PASTORA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS)Buenos Aires
7500HUESO CLAVADOBuenos Aires
7501INDIO RICOBuenos Aires
7503CRISTIANO MUERTOBuenos Aires
7503ORENSEBuenos Aires
7503SANTA CATALINA (CRISTIANO MUERTO, PDO. SAN CAYETANO)Buenos Aires
7503LOS MOLLESBuenos Aires
7503EL CRISTIANOBuenos Aires
7503LA FELICIANABuenos Aires
7503GENARO VALDEZBuenos Aires
7503SAN ALBERTOBuenos Aires
7505ESTACION SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQBuenos Aires
7505LIN CALELBuenos Aires
7505CLAROMECOBuenos Aires
7505SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQBuenos Aires
7505BALNEARIO CLAROMECOBuenos Aires
7507IRENEBuenos Aires
7507MICAELA CASCALLARESBuenos Aires
7507EL BOMBEROBuenos Aires
7509ORIENTEBuenos Aires
7511BALNEARIO RETABuenos Aires
7511COPETONASBuenos Aires
7511PASO DEL MEDANOBuenos Aires
7511PUEBLO BALNEARIO RETABuenos Aires
7511RETABuenos Aires
7511BALNEARIO OCEANOBuenos Aires
7513ADOLFO GONZALEZ CHAVESBuenos Aires
7513EL LUCEROBuenos Aires
7513GONZALEZ CHAVESBuenos Aires
7515DE LA GARMABuenos Aires
7515PEDRO P. LASSALLEBuenos Aires
7515CLAUDIO C. MOLINABuenos Aires
7517JUAN E. BARRABuenos Aires
7517MARIANO ROLDANBuenos Aires
7517LA SORTIJABuenos Aires
7517PIERINIBuenos Aires
7519SAN MAYOLBuenos Aires
7519BARROWBuenos Aires
7519MAYOLBuenos Aires
7521SAN CAYETANOBuenos Aires
7521LA GAVIOTABuenos Aires
7521OCHANDIOBuenos Aires
7521LOMA DEL INDIOBuenos Aires
7521SAN SEVEROBuenos Aires
7521DEFERRARIBuenos Aires
7521LA BALLENABuenos Aires
7521LAS GAVIOTASBuenos Aires
7530TEJO (GALERA)Buenos Aires
7530LAS MOSTAZASBuenos Aires
7530CORONEL PRINGLESBuenos Aires
7530KRABBEBuenos Aires
7530PERALTABuenos Aires
7530RAULETBuenos Aires
7530PILLAHUINCOBuenos Aires
7531EL PENSAMIENTOBuenos Aires
7531EL DIVISORIOBuenos Aires
7531LARTIGAUBuenos Aires
7531DESPEÑADEROSBuenos Aires
7533QUIÑIHUALBuenos Aires
7535PONTAUTBuenos Aires
7536RESERVABuenos Aires
7536ESTACION CORONEL PRINGLESBuenos Aires
7536LA RESERVABuenos Aires
7536STEGMANBuenos Aires
7540CORONEL SUAREZBuenos Aires
7540SAUCE CORTOBuenos Aires
7540BATHURSTBuenos Aires
7541PUEBLO SANTA TRINIDADBuenos Aires
7541SAN JOSE (PUEBLO SAN JOSE, PDO. CORONEL SUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7541D'ORBIGNYBuenos Aires
7541PUEBLO SAN JOSEBuenos Aires
7541PUEBLO SANTA MARIABuenos Aires
7541COLONIA No. 3 (CORONEL SUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7541COLONIA No. 1 (CORONEL SUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7543LA PRIMAVERA (PDO.CNEL.SUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7545LA COPETABuenos Aires
7545OTOÑO (ESTACION FCGR)Buenos Aires
7545LOUGEBuenos Aires
7545OMBUBuenos Aires
7545LA NEVADABuenos Aires
7545HUANGUELENBuenos Aires
7547PASMANBuenos Aires
7547CASCADABuenos Aires
7548CURA-MALALBuenos Aires
7548PIÑEYRO (PDO. CNEL. SUAREZ)Buenos Aires
7548CURUMALANBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATABuenos Aires
7600BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO ALFARBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO BOSQUE ALEGREBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO CAISAMARBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO COLINAS DE PERALTA RAMOSBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO CONSTITUCIONBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO DE LAS AVENIDASBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO DON BOSCOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO EL GAUCHO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO EMIR RAMON JUAREZBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO FARO NORTEBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO FLORENTINO AMEGHINOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO GASTRONOMICOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO GENERAL ROCABuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.3Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.15Buenos Aires
7600LAGUNA DEL SOLDADOBuenos Aires
7600FARO PUNTA MOGOTESBuenos Aires
7600EL SOLDADOBuenos Aires
7600EL MARTILLOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO JUAN GREGORIO DE LAS HERASBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.33Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.34Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.35Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.36Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.37Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO JURAMENTOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO LOS ANDESBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL.PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.38Buenos Aires
7600LA JUANITABuenos Aires
7600BARRIO PARQUE LA FLORIDABuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.39Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.4Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.41Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.2Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.9Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.11Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.17Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO SAN JOSE (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.42Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.5Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.18Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.19Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.16Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO SAN JUAN (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL. PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO TIERRA DE OROBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.6Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.7Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.24Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO PARQUE CAMETBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.25Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.23Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.22Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.21Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.20Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.2Buenos Aires
7600PUEBLO PERALTA RAMOS OESTEBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.32Buenos Aires
7600PUNTA MOGOTESBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.14Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.13Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.12Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.10Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.26Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO PUEBLO NUEVOBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO PRIMERA JUNTABuenos Aires
7600BARRIO PINARESBuenos Aires
7600BARRIO PARQUE LUROBuenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.8Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.27Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.28Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.5Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.29Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.4Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.31Buenos Aires
7600MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.30Buenos Aires
7600BARRIO JOSE MANUEL ESTRADABuenos Aires
7601SAN JOSE DE OTAMENDIBuenos Aires
7601LAGUNA DE LOS PADRESBuenos Aires
7601LOS ORTIZBuenos Aires
7601LA PEREGRINABuenos Aires
7601BARRIO BATANBuenos Aires
7601EL BOQUERONBuenos Aires
7601SIERRA DE LOS PADRESBuenos Aires
7603DIONISIABuenos Aires
7603COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDIBuenos Aires
7603LAS LOMASBuenos Aires
7603LA COLMENABuenos Aires
7603LA LUCIABuenos Aires
7603LA ELMABuenos Aires
7603SAN FELIPEBuenos Aires
7603SAN CORNELIOBuenos Aires
7603LA REFORMA (CMTE. NICANOR OTAMENDI, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)Buenos Aires
7603LA MADRECITABuenos Aires
7603LOS PATOSBuenos Aires
7605SANTA ISABEL (CHAPADMALAL, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7605LAS PIEDRITAS (MECHONGUE, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)Buenos Aires
7605LA BALLENERABuenos Aires
7605LA FLORIDA (CHAPADMALAL, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)Buenos Aires
7605HARAS CHAPADMALALBuenos Aires
7605CHAPADMALALBuenos Aires
7605MECHONGUEBuenos Aires
7607MIRAMAR SUCURSAL No.1Buenos Aires
7607GENERAL ALVARADOBuenos Aires
7607MAR DEL SUDBuenos Aires
7607MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.3Buenos Aires
7607EL CENTINELA (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)Buenos Aires
7607MIRAMARBuenos Aires
7607EL PITO (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)Buenos Aires
7607BARRIO PARQUE BRISTOLBuenos Aires
7607BARRIO OESTEBuenos Aires
7607MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.1Buenos Aires
7607PLA Y ROGNONIBuenos Aires
7609PLAYA CHAPADMALALBuenos Aires
7609PLAYA SERENABuenos Aires
7609SANTA ELENA (SANTA CLARA DEL MAR, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA)Buenos Aires
7609COLONIA DE VACACIONES CHAPADMALALBuenos Aires
7609LOS ACANTILADOSBuenos Aires
7609SANTA CLARA DEL MARBuenos Aires
7609BALNEARIO MAR CHIQUITABuenos Aires
7612COBOBuenos Aires
7612CAMETBuenos Aires
7612EL REFUGIOBuenos Aires
7613CAMPAMENTOBuenos Aires
7613SAN VALENTINBuenos Aires
7613NAHUEL RUCABuenos Aires
7613CALFUCURABuenos Aires
7613SAN JULIANBuenos Aires
7620LAGUNA BRAVABuenos Aires
7620BALCARCEBuenos Aires
7620BOSCHBuenos Aires
7620EL VERANOBuenos Aires
7620EL VOLANTEBuenos Aires
7620LA BRAVABuenos Aires
7620LA PARABuenos Aires
7620LOS CARDOSBuenos Aires
7620HARAS OJO DE AGUABuenos Aires
7620EL JUNCOBuenos Aires
7621LA SARA (RAMOS OTERO, PDO. BALCARCE)Buenos Aires
7621RINCON DE BAUDRIXBuenos Aires
7621SAN SIMONBuenos Aires
7621RAMOS OTEROBuenos Aires
7623EL MOROBuenos Aires
7623LAS NUTRIASBuenos Aires
7623SAN AGUSTINBuenos Aires
7623LOS PINOS (PDO. BALCARCE)Buenos Aires
7623CAMPO LA PLATABuenos Aires
7623CAMPO LEITEBuenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº6Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº11Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº10Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7630MEDANO BLANCOBuenos Aires
7630BARRIO ROSIBuenos Aires
7630HOSPITAL NECOCHEABuenos Aires
7630LA PRIMITIVABuenos Aires
7630PUERTO NECOCHEABuenos Aires
7630BARRIO OBRERO (NECOCHEA, PDO. NECOCHEA)Buenos Aires
7630BARRIO NUEVA POMPEYABuenos Aires
7630BARRIO NUESTRO HOGARBuenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº7Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº8Buenos Aires
7630BARRIO CENTROBuenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº9Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº13Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº12Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA SUCURSAL Nº1Buenos Aires
7630BARRIO BANCO PROVINCIABuenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº14Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº15Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº16Buenos Aires
7630NECOCHEABuenos Aires
7631QUEQUENBuenos Aires
7631QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº4Buenos Aires
7631PUERTO QUEQUENBuenos Aires
7631BARRIO ESTACION QUEQUENBuenos Aires
7631HARAS EL MOROBuenos Aires
7631MALECON GARDELLABuenos Aires
7631QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
7631QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº2Buenos Aires
7631QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº3Buenos Aires
7631QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº5Buenos Aires
7631SAN MIGUEL DEL MOROBuenos Aires
7631HARAS NACIONALBuenos Aires
7631LA PLAYABuenos Aires
7633MAORIBuenos Aires
7633PIERESBuenos Aires
7633TAMANGUEYUBuenos Aires
7635LOBERIABuenos Aires
7635EL LENGUARAZBuenos Aires
7635SAN JOSE (PDO. NECOCHEA)Buenos Aires
7635LOS CERROSBuenos Aires
7635KILOMETRO 440Buenos Aires
7637NICANOR OLIVERABuenos Aires
7637LA DULCEBuenos Aires
7639LUMBBuenos Aires
7639COOPERBuenos Aires
7641EL PITO (ENERGIA, PDO. NECOCHEA)Buenos Aires
7641ENERGIABuenos Aires
7641RAMON SANTAMARINABuenos Aires
8000PUERTO GALVANBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO KILOMETRO 5Buenos Aires
8000BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BARRIO VILLA MUÑIZBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO SAN BLASBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BORDEUBuenos Aires
8000BAHIA BLANCABuenos Aires
8000BARRIO MALDONADOBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BARRIO AVELLANEDABuenos Aires
8000BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)Buenos Aires
8000BARRIO PEDRO PICOBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO LOMA PARAGUAYABuenos Aires
8000ADELA CORTIBuenos Aires
8000CORONEL MALDONADOBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO NOROESTEBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO ROSARIO SUDBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO PARQUE PATAGONIABuenos Aires
8000BAHIA BLANCA NOROESTEBuenos Aires
8000BARRIO LA FALDABuenos Aires
8010KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
8010KILOMETRO 9 SUD (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
8101ALDEA ROMANABuenos Aires
8101CALDERONBuenos Aires
8101GALVANBuenos Aires
8101GRUNBEINBuenos Aires
8103INGENIERO WHITEBuenos Aires
8103SPURRBuenos Aires
8103GARROBuenos Aires
8103PUERTO BAHIA BLANCABuenos Aires
8105LA MERCEDBuenos Aires
8105SAUCE CHICOBuenos Aires
8105COLONIA LA MERCEDBuenos Aires
8105KILOMETRO 666 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
8105AGUARABuenos Aires
8105GENERAL DANIEL CERRIBuenos Aires
8105GENERAL CERRIBuenos Aires
8105CUATREROSBuenos Aires
8107BASE AERONAVAL COMANDANTE ESPORABuenos Aires
8109PUNTA ALTABuenos Aires
8109ALMIRANTE SOLIERBuenos Aires
8109DESVIO SANDRINIBuenos Aires
8109PEHUEN COBuenos Aires
8109KILOMETRO 652 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
8109PUNTA ALTA ESTAFETA Nº1Buenos Aires
8109LA MARTINA (PUNTA ALTA, PDO.CNEL.DE MARINA LEONARDO ROSALES)Buenos Aires
8109BALNEARIO (PARADA)Buenos Aires
8109BARRIO CIUDAD ATLANTIDABuenos Aires
8109BARRIO EL CASTILLOBuenos Aires
8111MUELLE PUERTO BELGRANOBuenos Aires
8111ISLA CATARELLIBuenos Aires
8111PUERTO BELGRANOBuenos Aires
8111PUERTO ROSALESBuenos Aires
8111ARROYO PAREJABuenos Aires
8113BATERIASBuenos Aires
8115LA VIRGINIABuenos Aires
8115PUENTE LAS OSCURASBuenos Aires
8115LAS OSCURASBuenos Aires
8115PASO MAYORBuenos Aires
8115BAJO HONDOBuenos Aires
8117LOPEZ LECUBEBuenos Aires
8117ALFEREZ SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
8117CHASICOBuenos Aires
8117PELICURABuenos Aires
8117CHOIQUEBuenos Aires
8117EMPALME PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
8117EL CORTA PIEBuenos Aires
8117PIEDRA ANCHA (DESVIO)Buenos Aires
8117PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR)Buenos Aires
8117NUEVA ROMABuenos Aires
8118CABO CORRIENTESBuenos Aires
8118ESTOMBABuenos Aires
8118CABILDOBuenos Aires
8118CORONEL FALCONBuenos Aires
8118COCHRANEBuenos Aires
8118CORTIBuenos Aires
8122LA VITICOLABuenos Aires
8124BERRAONDOBuenos Aires
8124SAN GERMANBuenos Aires
8124GENERAL RONDEAUBuenos Aires
8124LA POCHOLABuenos Aires
8126LA COLORADA CHICABuenos Aires
8126ALDEA SAN ANDRESBuenos Aires
8127RIVADEOBuenos Aires
8127ESTELABuenos Aires
8129DIECISIETE DE AGOSTOBuenos Aires
8129FELIPE SOLABuenos Aires
8129GLORIALDOBuenos Aires
8132MEDANOSBuenos Aires
8133AVESTRUZBuenos Aires
8134LA MASCOTA (PDO. VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8134LAGUNA CHOLITOBuenos Aires
8134LAGUNA CHASICOBuenos Aires
8134CABEZA DE BUEYBuenos Aires
8134MASCOTABuenos Aires
8134SALINAS CHICASBuenos Aires
8134LA GLEVABuenos Aires
8134LAS ESCOBASBuenos Aires
8134GRACIARENA (NICOLAS LEVALLE, PDO. VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8134ARGERICHBuenos Aires
8134PASO CRAMERBuenos Aires
8134COLONIA OCAMPOBuenos Aires
8136LA EVABuenos Aires
8136MONTES DE OCABuenos Aires
8136LA SOMBRABuenos Aires
8136LA CELINABuenos Aires
8136LA CATALINABuenos Aires
8136LA BLANCABuenos Aires
8136COLONIA JUAN COUSTEBuenos Aires
8136COLONIA CUARENTA Y TRESBuenos Aires
8136ALGARROBO (PDO.VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8136COLONIA LA CATALINABuenos Aires
8136SAN JOSE (ALGARROBO, PDO. PUAN)Buenos Aires
8136SAN EMILIO (ALGARROBO, PDO.VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8138LA ADELABuenos Aires
8142PUERTO COLOMABuenos Aires
8142COLONIA EL GUANACOBuenos Aires
8142COLONIA LA GRACIELABuenos Aires
8142COLONIA LOS ALAMOSBuenos Aires
8142COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (JUAN A. PRADERE, PDO. PATAGONES)Buenos Aires
8142COLONIA TAPATTABuenos Aires
8142SAN ADOLFOBuenos Aires
8142JUAN A. PRADEREBuenos Aires
8142HILARIO ASCASUBIBuenos Aires
8142COLONIA BARGABuenos Aires
8144MONTE LA PLATABuenos Aires
8144COLONIA MONTE LA PLATABuenos Aires
8144LA CELIABuenos Aires
8144KILOMETRO 697 (APEADERO FCGR.)Buenos Aires
8144EL PARAISO (TTE. ORIGONE, PDO. VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8144COLONIA PUEBLO RUSOBuenos Aires
8146RADIOFARO EL RINCONBuenos Aires
8146ISLA VERDEBuenos Aires
8146EL RINCON (MAYOR BURATOVICH, PDO. VILLARINO)Buenos Aires
8146MAYOR BURATOVICHBuenos Aires
8148PEDRO LUROBuenos Aires
8148LAS ISLETASBuenos Aires
8148FORTIN MERCEDESBuenos Aires
8148FORTIN VIEJOBuenos Aires
8150LA LUNABuenos Aires
8150LA SIRENABuenos Aires
8150FAROBuenos Aires
8150FARO RECALADABuenos Aires
8150CAMPO LA LIMABuenos Aires
8150SAUCE GRANDEBuenos Aires
8150EL ZORROBuenos Aires
8150CORONEL DORREGOBuenos Aires
8151KILOMETRO 563Buenos Aires
8151GILBuenos Aires
8151NICOLAS DESCALZIBuenos Aires
8151LA AURORA (NICOLAS DESCALZI, PDO. CNEL. DORREGO)Buenos Aires
8153BALNEARIO SAUCE GRANDEBuenos Aires
8153MONTE HERMOSOBuenos Aires
8153BALNEARIO MONTE HERMOSOBuenos Aires
8154SAN ROMANBuenos Aires
8154CALVOBuenos Aires
8154LA SOBERANABuenos Aires
8156JOSE A. GUISASOLABuenos Aires
8158APARICIOBuenos Aires
8158PARAJE LA AURORABuenos Aires
8160FORTIN CHACOBuenos Aires
8160FUERTE ARGENTINOBuenos Aires
8162GARCIA DEL RIOBuenos Aires
8164COLONIA SAN PEDROBuenos Aires
8164DUFAURBuenos Aires
8164COLONIA SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
8164ARGUEDAS (DESVIO)Buenos Aires
8166SALDUNGARAYBuenos Aires
8168SIERRA DE LA VENTANABuenos Aires
8170DUCOSBuenos Aires
8170ABRA DE HINOJOBuenos Aires
8170PIGUEBuenos Aires
8171ESPARTILLAR (PDO. SAAVEDRA)Buenos Aires
8172ARROYO CORTO (PDO. SAAVEDRA)Buenos Aires
8174LA SAUDADEBuenos Aires
8174ARROYO AGUAS BLANCASBuenos Aires
8174SAAVEDRABuenos Aires
8175GOYENABuenos Aires
8180COLONIA DOCTOR GOBERNADOR UDAONDOBuenos Aires
8180PUANBuenos Aires
8181ERIZEBuenos Aires
8181AZOPARDOBuenos Aires
8181ALTA VISTABuenos Aires
8181COLONIA HIPOLITO YRIGOYENBuenos Aires
8181LAS VASCONGADASBuenos Aires
8181COLONIA SANTA ROSA (ALTA VISTA, PDO. PUAN)Buenos Aires
8183DARREGUEIRABuenos Aires
8183COLONIA LA VASCONGADABuenos Aires
8183CAÑADA MARIANO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS)Buenos Aires
8185ESTEBAN A. GASCONBuenos Aires
8185DELFIN HUERGOBuenos Aires
8185SAN MIGUEL ARCANGELBuenos Aires
8185CANONIGO GORRITIBuenos Aires
8185CAMPO DEL NORTE AMERICANOBuenos Aires
8185CAMPO LA ZULEMABuenos Aires
8185COLONIA LAPINBuenos Aires
8185COLONIA LA ESTELABuenos Aires
8185PHILLIPPONBuenos Aires
8185SAN ANTONIO (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA)Buenos Aires
8185MONTE FIOREBuenos Aires
8185LA ZULEMABuenos Aires
8185LA FLORIDA (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA)Buenos Aires
8185COLONIA SAPINBuenos Aires
8185COLONIA SANTA MARIANABuenos Aires
8185COLONIA PHILLIPSON No. 1Buenos Aires
8185COLONIA LEVENBuenos Aires
8185COLONIA LA ESTRELLABuenos Aires
8185CAMPO SAN JUANBuenos Aires
8185CAMPO LOS AROMOSBuenos Aires
8187LA ROSALIABuenos Aires
8187BORDENAVEBuenos Aires
8504LA MARGARITA (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES)Buenos Aires
8504LAS CORTADERAS (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO.PATAGONES)Buenos Aires
8504LA VARABuenos Aires
8504PASO LUCEROBuenos Aires
8504POZO CRESPOBuenos Aires
8504LAGUNA VERABuenos Aires
8504PUNTA RUBIABuenos Aires
8504EL BAGUALBuenos Aires
8504PUNTA RASABuenos Aires
8504FARO SEGUNDA BARRANCABuenos Aires
8504LAGUNA DEL MONTE (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES)Buenos Aires
8504CARMEN DE PATAGONESBuenos Aires
8504PATAGONESBuenos Aires
8504ISLA PEÑABuenos Aires
8504ISLA SAN MARTINBuenos Aires
8504BOCA DEL RIO NEGROBuenos Aires
8504CAÑADA QUERENCIABuenos Aires
8506PUERTO WASSERMANNBuenos Aires
8506SALINA DE PIEDRABuenos Aires
8506BAHIA SAN BLASBuenos Aires
8506JOSE B. CASASBuenos Aires
8506CARDENAL CAGLIEROBuenos Aires
8508AMBROSIO P. LEZICABuenos Aires
8508EMPORIO STROEDERBuenos Aires
8508COLONIA MIGUEL ESTEVERENABuenos Aires
8508PUERTO TRES BONETESBuenos Aires
8508JARILLABuenos Aires
8508COLONIA LA CELINABuenos Aires
8512IGARZABALBuenos Aires
8512LOS POZOSBuenos Aires
4703ALTOSan Luis
5216LA AURORA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
5421LA TRANCASan Luis
5598DESAGUADEROSan Luis
5700SAN LUISSan Luis
5700SANTA TERESA (SAN LUIS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5700SANTO DOMINGO (SAN LUIS, DPTO.LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5700PESCADORES (APEADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5700BARRIO LA MERCEDSan Luis
5700COLONSan Luis
5700CORTADERAS (SAN LUIS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5700LA CORTADERASan Luis
5700LA ESPESURASan Luis
5700ALTO BLANCOSan Luis
5700POZO ESCONDIDOSan Luis
5701EL ARENALSan Luis
5701LOS ARROYOSSan Luis
5701CRUZ DE CAÑA (CERROS LARGOS, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LAS CHACRAS (LAS CHACRAS DE SAN MARTIN - DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
57019 DE JULIO (LA VERTIENTE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5701ANTIHUASISan Luis
5701ARENILLASan Luis
5701BALDE DE LA ISLASan Luis
5701BUENA VENTURASan Luis
5701CACHI CORRALSan Luis
5701CAÑADA HONDA DE GUZMANSan Luis
5701CASA DE PIEDRA (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701CERCADITOSan Luis
5701CERRO BLANCO (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701CERROS LARGOSSan Luis
5701EL CERRO DE PIEDRASan Luis
5701EL TALA (EMBALSE LA FLORIDA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701EL TALITA (VOLCAN, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5701EL VALLE (CAÑADA HONDA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701ESTANCIA GRANDESan Luis
5701GRUTA DE INTIGUASISan Luis
5701HINOJITOSan Luis
5701INTIGUASISan Luis
5701ISLA (TRAPICHE, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LA ALIANZASan Luis
5701LA BAJADA (DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LA CALAGUALASan Luis
5701LA CIENAGASan Luis
5701CIENAGASan Luis
5701DURAZNO (TRAPICHE, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701CHIPICALSan Luis
5701LAS BARRANQUITAS (TRAPICHE - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LA FLORIDA (TRAPICHE - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LAGUNA BRAVASan Luis
5701LA HIGUERITASan Luis
5701LAS CHACRAS DE SAN MARTIN (DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5701LA VERTIENTE (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5701LOS CARRICITOSSan Luis
5701LOS MEMBRILLOSSan Luis
5701LOS MONTESSan Luis
5701LOS PASITOSSan Luis
5701SOL DE ABRIL (LA VERTIENTE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5701SAUCESITOSan Luis
5701SANTA CLARA (LOS MEMBRILLOS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5701SAN ROQUE (DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5701SAN MIGUEL (DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701LOS TAPIALESSan Luis
5701MARAYSan Luis
5701MARMOL VERDESan Luis
5701MINA CAROLINASan Luis
5701MINA SANTO DOMINGOSan Luis
5701MONTE CHIQUITOSan Luis
5701OJO DE AGUA (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701PAMPA DE LOS GOBERNADORESSan Luis
5701PAMPA DEL TAMBOREROSan Luis
5701PAMPITASan Luis
5701PANCANTASan Luis
5701PANTANILLOS (PASO DEL REY, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701PASO DE CUEROSan Luis
5701PASO JUAN GOMEZSan Luis
5701QUEBRADA DE LA BURRASan Luis
5701RIO GRANDESan Luis
5701SAN JOSE DE LOS CHAÑARESSan Luis
5701ALGARROBITOSSan Luis
5701VIRARACOSan Luis
5701VALLE DE PANCANTASan Luis
5701VALLECITOSan Luis
5701ULBARSan Luis
5701TUKIROSSan Luis
5701TOTORAL (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5701TALARCITOSan Luis
5701SOLOBASTASan Luis
5701CUESTA DEL VOLCANSan Luis
5701CRUZ DE PIEDRASan Luis
5701CAÑADA HONDASan Luis
5701EL AMPAROSan Luis
5701EL MANANTIAL ESCONDIDOSan Luis
5701CHORRILLOSSan Luis
5701EL CHORRILLOSan Luis
5701MANANTIAL BLANCOSan Luis
5701TRAPICHESan Luis
5701LA PAMPASan Luis
5701CAROLINASan Luis
5701VOLCANSan Luis
5701POTRERO DE LOS FUNESSan Luis
5701PASO DEL REYSan Luis
5701LOS PUQUIOSSan Luis
5701DANIEL DONOVANSan Luis
5701SAN AMBROSIOSan Luis
5701BUENA VISTASan Luis
5701EL DURAZNOSan Luis
5701EMBALSE LA FLORIDASan Luis
5701ONCE DE MAYOSan Luis
5703LEANDRO N. ALEMSan Luis
5703CAÑADA ANGOSTASan Luis
5703POZO DEL CARRILSan Luis
5703TORO NEGROSan Luis
5703POZO DEL TALASan Luis
5703MANANTIALESSan Luis
5703BARRANCA COLORADASan Luis
5703LA QUEBRADASan Luis
5703LA MAJADASan Luis
5703NOGOLISan Luis
5703ARBOL SOLOSan Luis
5703LOS RAMBLONESSan Luis
5703PARAISOSan Luis
5703POTRERO DE LEYESSan Luis
5703POZO SIMONSan Luis
5703REPRESA DEL CHAÑARSan Luis
5703RETAMOSan Luis
5703RETIROSan Luis
5703RUMIGUASISan Luis
5703SAN JOSE (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703SAN RAIMUNDOSan Luis
5703SAN ROQUE (LEANDRO N. ALEM, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5703SEIS DE SEPTIEMBRESan Luis
5703SIEMPRE VIVASan Luis
5703TAZA BLANCASan Luis
5703VILLA GRAL. ROCASan Luis
5703VIZCACHERAS (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703HIPOLITO YRIGOYENSan Luis
5703CUATRO CORREDORESSan Luis
5703CHAÑARES (POZO DEL TALA, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5703BARRANCA NUEVASan Luis
5703LA ESCONDIDA (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703BARRIALSan Luis
5703LA ESPERANZA (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LA EULOGIASan Luis
5703LA GARZASan Luis
5703LA JULIASan Luis
5703LA QUINTASan Luis
5703EL CHAÑAR (EL MILAGRO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5703LA RINCONADA (BARRIAL, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LA SALUDSan Luis
5703LA SANDIASan Luis
5703LAS CARITASSan Luis
5703LA SERRANASan Luis
5703LAS LOMAS (EL MILAGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LA UNION (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LONGARISan Luis
5703LOS CHAÑARES (TORO NEGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LOS MOLLES (LA QUEBRADA - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703PALIGUANTASan Luis
5703AHI VEREMOSSan Luis
5703ALTA GRACIASan Luis
5703BALDE DEL ROSARIOSan Luis
5703BALDE DE AMIRASan Luis
5703ALTO TAVIRASan Luis
5703DESEMPEÑOSan Luis
5703DIVISADERO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703EL DIVISADEROSan Luis
5703EL ESPINILLO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5703EL MILAGRO (DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703EL PARAISO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703EL PORVENIR (BARRIAL, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703EL POTRERO DE LEYESSan Luis
5703EL SALTO (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703EL ZAMPALSan Luis
5703ESPINILLO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703LA CHILCA (EL MILAGRO - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5703POZO SANTIAGOSan Luis
5703EL BALDESan Luis
5703LA CORINASan Luis
5703LA CRIOLLASan Luis
5703EL BAGUALSan Luis
5703LA DUDASan Luis
5703POZO DEL ESPINILLOSan Luis
5705AGUA HEDIONDASan Luis
5705CONSULTASan Luis
5705LA PORFIASan Luis
5705POZO CAVADOSan Luis
5705POZO DE LOS RAYOSSan Luis
5705PUERTO RICOSan Luis
5705MARAVILLASan Luis
5705PAMPA INVERNADASan Luis
5705PUESTO PAMPA INVERNADASan Luis
5705PUESTO QUEBRADA CALSan Luis
5705RAMBLONESSan Luis
5705BELLA VISTA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE ORO, DPTO.AYACUCHO)San Luis
5705CAMPANARIOSan Luis
5705LA REPRESITA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE ORO, DPTO.AYACUCHO)San Luis
5705BANDA SUDSan Luis
5705RIO JUAN GOMEZSan Luis
5705RODEO CADENASSan Luis
5705TINTINACOSan Luis
5705BAÑADO LINDOSan Luis
5705BALDE HONDOSan Luis
5705LAS SALINASSan Luis
5705SOCOSCORASan Luis
5705SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE OROSan Luis
5705SAN FRANCISCOSan Luis
5706LA BAVASan Luis
5707BARRIALESSan Luis
5707BARZOLASan Luis
5707BELLA VISTA (BOTIJAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707CERRO NEGRO (EL RINCON, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707EL PAYEROSan Luis
5707EL RINCON (DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707EL VERANO (ZAMPAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707LA PATRIASan Luis
5707LA SALVADORASan Luis
5707LAS LAGUNITAS (PAMPA GRANDE, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707PEÑON COLORADOSan Luis
5707PASO PIEDRASan Luis
5707PAMPA GRANDE (DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707MONTE CARMELOSan Luis
5707SANTO DOMINGO (BOTIJAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707SANTA VICTORIASan Luis
5707SAN RUFINOSan Luis
5707RECONQUISTASan Luis
5707CERRO BAYOSan Luis
5707LOS ALMACIGOSSan Luis
5707LAS PAMPITASSan Luis
5707LAS MESIASSan Luis
5707TEMERARIASan Luis
5707BOTIJASSan Luis
5707CARMELOSan Luis
5707BALDECITO LA PAMPASan Luis
5707ALGARROBAL (BALDE DE PUERTAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707SOL DE ABRIL (EL RINCON, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5707SERAFINASan Luis
5707POZO DEL MOLLESan Luis
5707ZAMPALSan Luis
5707VISTA ALEGRESan Luis
5707LOS MENDOCINOSSan Luis
5707BALDE DE ARRIBASan Luis
5707BAÑADOSan Luis
5707LINDOSan Luis
5707LOMAS BLANCASSan Luis
5707CHIMBORAZOSan Luis
5707BALDE DE PUERTASSan Luis
5707PASTALSan Luis
5707SAN SALVADORSan Luis
5707BALDE DE AZCURRASan Luis
5707CHIMBASSan Luis
5709LUJANSan Luis
5709EL MANANTIALSan Luis
5709CEBOLLARSan Luis
5709SANTA TERESITASan Luis
5709LOS PEJESSan Luis
5709LA SERAFINASan Luis
5709SANTA RUFINASan Luis
5709CORRAL DE PIEDRASan Luis
5709CAÑADA QUEMADA (LUJAN, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5709EL MOLINOSan Luis
5709BAÑADITO VIEJOSan Luis
5709LA ESQUINA (LUJAN - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5709LA LEGUASan Luis
5709LA ESQUINA (DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5709MANANTIAL (LUJAN, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711EL BAÑADO (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711LAS PLAYASSan Luis
5711LA REPRESITA (QUINES - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711PUESTO TALARSan Luis
5711QUEBRADA DEL TIGRESan Luis
5711REPRESA DEL MONTESan Luis
5711EL RIOSan Luis
5711PASO DEL MEDIOSan Luis
5711PIE DE LA CUESTASan Luis
5711EL ZAPALLARSan Luis
5711ENTRE RIOSSan Luis
5711LA AGUADA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711PUNTOS DE LA LINEASan Luis
5711LA BREA (QUINES - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711PUESTO DE TABERESSan Luis
5711LA FLORIDA (QUINES - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711LOS MOLLES (TALITA, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5711PIES DE LA CUESTASan Luis
5711SAN MIGUEL (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711SANTA ANA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711SANTA CLARA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711EL PUESTO (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711EL POTRERILLOSan Luis
5711EL INJERTOSan Luis
5711EL CHAÑAR (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711EL CALDEN (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5711BAÑOS ZAPALLARSan Luis
5711BAÑADO LA CAUTANASan Luis
5711BAÑADITOSan Luis
5711BALDE RETAMOSan Luis
5711BAJADASan Luis
5711ANGELITASan Luis
5711LA UNION (TALITA, DPTO. JUNIN )San Luis
5711REPRESITASan Luis
5711NARANJOSan Luis
5711LAS PUERTASSan Luis
5711EL RETAMOSan Luis
5711QUINESSan Luis
5711BALDE VIEJOSan Luis
5711TALITASan Luis
5712BALDE DE LA LINEASan Luis
5713PATIO LIMPIOSan Luis
5713MEDANO BELLOSan Luis
5713LOS ARCESSan Luis
5713LA TUSCASan Luis
5713LA PLATASan Luis
5713LAS PLAYAS ARGENTINASSan Luis
5713BALDE DE GUARDIASan Luis
5713TRES CAÑADAS (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713LA RAMADA (CANDELARIA - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713LA RESISTENCIASan Luis
5713LAS BAJADASSan Luis
5713LA SIRENASan Luis
5713LA MEDULASan Luis
5713LA COLONIA (CANDELARIA - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713EL CADILLOSan Luis
5713LA BAJADA (CANDELARIA - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713EL SEMBRADOSan Luis
5713PUESTO ROBERTOSan Luis
5713LA MODERNASan Luis
5713BALDE EL CARRILSan Luis
5713EL PUESTITOSan Luis
5713BALDE AHUMADASan Luis
5713SAN PEDRO (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713SAN MARTIN (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5713SAN MARTIN (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5713SAN CELESTINOSan Luis
5713QUEBRACHITOSan Luis
5713SALINASSan Luis
5713BALDE LOS TORRESSan Luis
5713BALDE DE TORRESSan Luis
5713EL HORMIGUEROSan Luis
5713LAS CHIMBASSan Luis
5713BALDECITOSan Luis
5713CANDELARIASan Luis
5713EL MOLLARSan Luis
5714SANTA RITASan Luis
5715EL ALTOSan Luis
5715QUEBRACHOSSan Luis
5715ISLITASSan Luis
5715POZO DEL MEDIOSan Luis
5715EL TEMBLEQUESan Luis
5715POCITOSSan Luis
5715LOS CERRILOS (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5715LOS ALGARROBITOSSan Luis
5715LAS ROSADASSan Luis
5715LAS ISLITASSan Luis
5715LAS CABRASSan Luis
5715EL POCITOSan Luis
5715SAN JORGE (BALDE DE QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5715SANTA LUCIA (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO.JUNIN)San Luis
5715SANTA LUCINDASan Luis
5715ARBOL VERDESan Luis
5715BALDE DE GUIÑAZUSan Luis
5715BALDE DE GARCIASan Luis
5715EL BARRIALSan Luis
5715CAÑADA (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5715BASCULA CASTELLANOSan Luis
5715BALDE NUEVOSan Luis
5715BALDE DE MONTESan Luis
5715BALDE DE LEDESMASan Luis
5715BALDE DE ESCUDEROSan Luis
5715FLORIDASan Luis
5715LAS PALOMASSan Luis
5715BALDE DE QUINESSan Luis
5717EL PIMPOLLOSan Luis
5719PORTEZUELOSan Luis
5719ALTILLOSan Luis
5719LOS TELARIOSSan Luis
5719ALGARROBOS GRANDESSan Luis
5719CHISPICUSan Luis
5719CHIPERNISan Luis
5719CHARLONESan Luis
5719CASA DE LOS TIGRESSan Luis
5719CANTANTALSan Luis
5719SANTA ROSA DE CHIPISCUSan Luis
5719AGUA AMARGASan Luis
5719ALAZANASSan Luis
5719AGUADITASSan Luis
5719TRES PUERTASSan Luis
5719TRES LOMASSan Luis
5719SANTA ROSA (LAS BARRANCAS, DPTO.LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5719SANTA ROSA DE SALINASSan Luis
5719SANTA ROSA DEL GIGANTESan Luis
5719SANTA ROSA (CANTANTAL, DPTO.AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719SANTA MARIA (CANTANAL, DPTO.AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719SANTA ANA (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719SAN ROQUE (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719LA ALAMEDA (LA FLORIDA - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719SAN PEDRO (DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719ROMANCESan Luis
5719LOS CERRITOSSan Luis
5719SAN JOSE (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719EL VALLE (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719SAN ISIDRO (DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LOS ARADITOSSan Luis
5719LAS BARRANCAS (DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5719BALZORASan Luis
5719BEBIDASan Luis
5719BELLA ESTANCIASan Luis
5719CAÑADA DE VILANSan Luis
5719SAN GERONIMO (DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5719BAJO DE LA CRUZSan Luis
5719ESTANCIA SAN ROQUESan Luis
5719EL PEDERNALSan Luis
5719EL RAMBLONSan Luis
5719GIGANTESan Luis
5719GUALTARANSan Luis
5719HUALTARANSan Luis
5719LA AGUADA (BELLA ESTANCIA, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LA ALAMEDA (BELLA ESTANCIA - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LA CALERASan Luis
5719LA EMPAJADASan Luis
5719LA ESTRELLA (SAN ANTONIO - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719RIVADAVIA (ESTANCIA)San Luis
5719LA FLORIDA (DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LA JOSEFA (SAN ANTONIO - DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LA MERCEDSan Luis
5719LOS ALGARROBOS (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LOS AGUADOSSan Luis
5719LA YESERASan Luis
5719LA PRIMAVERA (CANTANTAL - DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719LAS LAGUNAS (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719LAS GALERASSan Luis
5719SAN ANTONIO (DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719REPRESA DEL CARMENSan Luis
5719RECREOSan Luis
5719PUNTA DE LA SIERRASan Luis
5719PUERTO ALEGRESan Luis
5719MONTE VERDESan Luis
5719LOS TALAS (LA FLORIDA, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719EL JARILLALSan Luis
5719EL MOLLE (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5719LOS CHANCAROSSan Luis
5719EL GIGANTESan Luis
5719EL CHAÑARALSan Luis
5719SAN AGUSTINSan Luis
5719EL CARMEN (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5719EL CALDEN (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5721CERRO VIEJOSan Luis
5721LOS CLAVELESSan Luis
5721PUNTA DEL CERROSan Luis
5721VACAS MUERTASSan Luis
5721TRES CAÑADAS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721TRANSVAALSan Luis
5721TAMASCANESSan Luis
5721SAN VICENTE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SANTO DOMINGO (VARELA, DPTO.LA CAPITAL )San Luis
5721SANTA ISABEL (VARELA, DPTO.LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SAN MARTIN (ESTACION ZANJITAS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SAN JORGE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SAN GERONIMO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SAN ANTONIO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721SALTO CHICOSan Luis
5721SALITRALSan Luis
5721PUNTOS DE AGUASan Luis
5721PUNTA DEL CERRO NORTESan Luis
5721PASO DE LAS TOSCASSan Luis
5721PASO DE LAS SALINASSan Luis
5721PASO DE LAS CARRETAS (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721PASO ANCHOSan Luis
5721LA JERGASan Luis
5721LA DULCE (BEAZLEY - DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721PUESTO DE LOS JUMESSan Luis
5721LA COSTA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5721LA CAÑADA (VARELA - DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721PUERTA DE LA ISLASan Luis
5721PUENTE LA HORQUETASan Luis
5721POZO CERCADOSan Luis
5721PASO DE LAS VACASSan Luis
5721LA EMILIASan Luis
5721EL CERRILLOSan Luis
5721LOS CHAÑARITOSSan Luis
5721LOS CERRILOS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721LOS BOLLEROSSan Luis
5721LA VERDE (ALTO PELADO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721LA TOTORA (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721LA TOSCASan Luis
5721LAS VIZCACHERAS (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721LAS TRES CAÑADASSan Luis
5721LAS PIEDRITASSan Luis
5721LAS LAGUNITAS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721LA SEÑA (ESTACION FCGSM)San Luis
5721LAS COLONIASSan Luis
5721HUEJEDA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5721ESTACION ZANJITASSan Luis
5721EL TOTORAL (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721EL SOCORRO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721EL MOLLE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721EL CAZADORSan Luis
5721CUMBERITASan Luis
5721CRUZ DE CAÑA (TORO NEGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO)San Luis
5721CRUZ DE CAÑA (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5721CHISCHACA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5721CHICHAQUITASan Luis
5721CHALANTA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5721CERRO VARELASan Luis
5721CERRILLOSan Luis
5721CAÑA LARGASan Luis
5721ALTO DEL VALLESan Luis
5721AGUA SEBALLESan Luis
5721AGUAS DE LAS PIEDRASSan Luis
5721PAJESan Luis
5721LOS JUNESSan Luis
5721FORTIN SALTOSan Luis
5721DONADOSan Luis
5721LA BONITASan Luis
5721MOSMOTASan Luis
5721LA PEREGRINASan Luis
5721PASO DE LOS BAYOSSan Luis
5721LA AGUANUEVASan Luis
5721LOS COROSSan Luis
5721ZANJITASSan Luis
5721LA REPRESASan Luis
5721ALTO PELADOSan Luis
5721VARELASan Luis
5721TRAVESIASan Luis
5721CAZADORSan Luis
5721BEAZLEYSan Luis
5721CHISCHAQUITASan Luis
5721LA IRENESan Luis
5721PASO DE LA TIERRASan Luis
5721LA JARILLASan Luis
5721GORGONTASan Luis
5721LA AMARGASan Luis
5722BALDASan Luis
5722BARRANCAS DE CORRALSan Luis
5722EL LINCESan Luis
5722ELEODORO LOBOSSan Luis
5722CASA PASan Luis
5722LINCESan Luis
5722LA YERBA BUENASan Luis
5722LAS CAÑITASSan Luis
5722LA MARIASan Luis
5722LA DELIASan Luis
5722LA CUMBRE (JUAN W. JEZ - DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5722ACASAPESan Luis
5722LAS HIGUERAS (ELEODORO LOBOS, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5722CAMPO DE SAN PEDROSan Luis
5722COLONIA LA LUISASan Luis
5722SAN PEDRO (ELEODORO LOBOS, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5722CORRAL DE BARRANCASSan Luis
5722EL RIECITOSan Luis
5722ALTO DEL LEONSan Luis
5722ALTO GRANDESan Luis
5722JUAN W. JEZSan Luis
5722CERRO DEL LINCESan Luis
5722SANTA DIONISIASan Luis
5724EL CHARCOSan Luis
5724SALINAS DE BEBEDEROSan Luis
5724NEGRO MUERTOSan Luis
5724LOS JAGUELESSan Luis
5724SANTA ISABEL (CHOSMES, DPTO.LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724SAN ANTONIO (ALTO PENCOSO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724BALDE (DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724BEBEDEROSan Luis
5724BELLA VISTA (CHOSMES, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724EL ALAMOSan Luis
5724EL MATACOSan Luis
5724EL MILAGRO (CHOSMES, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724EL NEGROSan Luis
5724EL QUEMADOSan Luis
5724GUASQUITASan Luis
5724LA BREA (CHOSMES - DPTO. CAPITAL)San Luis
5724LA CABRASan Luis
5724LAGUNA SECASan Luis
5724LA UNION (ALTO PENCOSO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5724PALOMARSan Luis
5724PASO LOS ALGARROBOSSan Luis
5724LOS TAMARIÑOSSan Luis
5724MANTILLASan Luis
5724MATACOSan Luis
5724REFORMA CHICASan Luis
5724EL LECHUZOSan Luis
5724JARILLASan Luis
5724LA SELVASan Luis
5724ALTO PENCOSOSan Luis
5724LA REFORMASan Luis
5724CHOSMESSan Luis
5730LIBORIO LUNASan Luis
5730PEDERNERASan Luis
5730LAVAISSESan Luis
5730CORONEL ALZOGARAYSan Luis
5730EL FORTINSan Luis
5730LAS ISLETASSan Luis
5730VILLA MERCEDESSan Luis
5730MARLITOSan Luis
5730LA ELVIRA (TILISARAO - DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5730CIUDAD JARDIN DE SAN LUISSan Luis
5730EL CHAÑAR (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5730EL DIQUESan Luis
5730LA ELVIRA (MERCEDES - DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5730LA NEGRASan Luis
5730SAN RAMON (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5730SANTA CLARA (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5730LA PRIMAVERA (MERCEDES - DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5730LAS PALMASSan Luis
5730TRES ESQUINASSan Luis
5730VISTA HERMOSASan Luis
5730MERCEDESSan Luis
5731EL GUANACOSan Luis
5731CERRO NEGRO (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5731DURAZNO (EL MORRO, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5731EL PASAJEROSan Luis
5731EL SARCOSan Luis
5731JUANTESan Luis
5731LA BERTITASan Luis
5731LA CHACRASan Luis
5731LA GAMASan Luis
5731LA IBERIASan Luis
5731LA JAVIERASan Luis
5731LA NEGRITASan Luis
5731LA PORTADASan Luis
5731LAS CAROLINASSan Luis
5731LAS PRADERASSan Luis
5731LAS TAGUASSan Luis
5731LAS VIZCACHERAS (APEADERO FCGSM, JUAN JORBA, DPTO.PEDERNERA)San Luis
5731LOS CISNESSan Luis
5731PRIMER LAGUNASan Luis
5731SAN JUAN DE TASTUSan Luis
5731TASTOSan Luis
5731VIZCACHERAS (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5731EL PLATEADOSan Luis
5731ALFALANDSan Luis
5731CERRO BLANCO (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5731LOMA BLANCASan Luis
5731EL MORROSan Luis
5731JUAN JORBASan Luis
5731LA ANGELINASan Luis
5731SOVENSan Luis
5733VILLA REYNOLDSSan Luis
5733CRAMERSan Luis
5735JUAN LLERENASan Luis
5735LA VENECIASan Luis
5735COLONIA BELLA VISTASan Luis
5735ISONDUSan Luis
5736PAINESSan Luis
5736MEDANOSSan Luis
5736LOS ESQUINEROSSan Luis
5736PASO DE LAS CARRETAS (FRAGA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5736LA ADELASan Luis
5736LA CAUTIVASan Luis
5736SAN IGNACIOSan Luis
5736COMANDANTE GRANVILLESan Luis
5736FRAGASan Luis
5738JUSTO DARACTSan Luis
5738KILOMETRO 656San Luis
5738EL MANGRULLO (APEADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5738EL NASAOSan Luis
5738LA MAGDALENASan Luis
5738GENERAL PEDERNERASan Luis
5738LOS CESARESSan Luis
5738LA TULASan Luis
5738LA ELIASan Luis
5738LA GARRAPATASan Luis
5738LOS MEDANOSSan Luis
5738RIO QUINTO (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5738SAN PEDRO (JUSTO DARACT, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5738SANTA CATALINASan Luis
5738LA MASCOTA (JUSTO DARACT - DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5738COLONIA LUNASan Luis
5738LAS ENCADENADASSan Luis
5738CALDENADAS (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5738AVANZADASan Luis
5738LAS TOTORITASSan Luis
5738LAS MELADASSan Luis
5738LOS POZOSSan Luis
5738EL CARMEN (JUSTO DARACT, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5738LA CARMENSan Luis
5738LA ELIDASan Luis
5741PORTADA DEL SAUCESan Luis
5741LA REALIDADSan Luis
5741LA PALMIRASan Luis
5741LA FLECHASan Luis
5741LA ELISASan Luis
5741EL CALDEN (LAVAISSE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5741NOSSARSan Luis
5741SAN JOSE DEL DURAZNOSan Luis
5741LA SILESIASan Luis
5741CAPELENSan Luis
5741EL AVESTRUZSan Luis
5741DURAZNO CHICOSan Luis
5741DON ROBERTOSan Luis
5741ORIGONESan Luis
5741DURAZNO (LAVAISSE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5741AVIADOR ORIGONESan Luis
5741LA JOSEFINASan Luis
5741ALTO VERDESan Luis
574113 DE ENEROSan Luis
5741LAGUNA SAYAPESan Luis
5741LAGUNA CAPELENSan Luis
5741BAJOS HONDOSSan Luis
5743NUEVA ESCOCIASan Luis
5743SAN CAMILOSan Luis
5743LA ISABELSan Luis
5750LA CAÑADA (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750CANTERAS SANTA ISABELSan Luis
5750CASA VIEJAS (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750CERRO DE LA PILASan Luis
5750CERRO VERDESan Luis
5750EL BLANCOSan Luis
5750EL ROSARIOSan Luis
5750ESTABLECIMIENTO LAS FLORESSan Luis
5750LA AGUADA (LA TOMA - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750YACOROSan Luis
5750SANTA ISABEL (LA TOMA-DPTO.PRINGLES)San Luis
5750SAN ANTONIO (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750QUEBRADA HONDASan Luis
5750OJO DE AGUA (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750LA TOMA VIEJASan Luis
5750LAS ROSASSan Luis
5750LAS PEÑASSan Luis
5750LAS FLORES (LA TOMA - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750LAS DELICIASSan Luis
5750LA RINCONADA (LA TOMA - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750LA JUSTASan Luis
5750LA FRAGUASan Luis
5750CAÑADA DEL PASTOSan Luis
5750LA ALAMEDA (LA TOMA - DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5750LA TOMASan Luis
5750EL POZOSan Luis
5750EL PORTEZUELOSan Luis
5751SALADILLOSan Luis
5751LA TOTORA (DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5751LOS MEDANITOSSan Luis
5751MANANTIAL GRANDESan Luis
5751SAN GREGORIOSan Luis
5751SANTA CLARA (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5751LA ARBOLEDASan Luis
5751LA PETRASan Luis
5751EL TALITA (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5751EL CHAÑAR (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5751AGUA SALADASan Luis
5753SAN MIGUEL (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753VENTA DE LOS RIOSSan Luis
5753SAN RAMON (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753SAN RAFAELSan Luis
5753SAN PEDRO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753SAN LORENZO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753SAN JOSE (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753SAN ISIDRO (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753SAN FERNANDOSan Luis
5753QUEBRADA DE LOS BARROSOSSan Luis
5753QUEBRADA BARROSOSan Luis
5753PLANTA DE SANDIASan Luis
5753PIEDRA SOLASan Luis
5753PIEDRA ROSADASan Luis
5753PIEDRA LARGASan Luis
5753PIEDRA BOLASan Luis
5753PANTANILLO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753PAMPA DEL BAJOSan Luis
5753OJO DE AGUA (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753OJO DE AGUA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753MANANTIAL LINDOSan Luis
5753LOS TALAS (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LOS SAUCES (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LOS MOLLES (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LOS LECHUZONESSan Luis
5753LOS HINOJOSSan Luis
5753LOS CORRALESSan Luis
5753LOS COMEDEROSSan Luis
5753LOS ALGARROBOS (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LOS ALAMOS (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LA ULBARASan Luis
5753LA TOTORA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LAS TOSCASSan Luis
5753LAS MANGASSan Luis
5753LA ESPERANZA (LAS CHACRAS - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LA DORASan Luis
5753LA CARMENCITASan Luis
5753LA AGUEDASan Luis
5753HORNITOSan Luis
5753HINOJOSSan Luis
5753EL VALLE (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753EL TALITA (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753EL SALTO (POTERILLO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753EL SALADOSan Luis
5753EL PUERTOSan Luis
5753EL PROGRESOSan Luis
5753EL PARAGUAYSan Luis
5753EL PAJARETESan Luis
5753EL COROSan Luis
5753CRUZ BRILLANTESan Luis
5753CORRALESSan Luis
5753CORRAL DEL TALASan Luis
5753CONSUELOSan Luis
5753CHUTUNSASan Luis
5753CHACRITASSan Luis
5753CERRO COLORADOSan Luis
5753CERRITOSan Luis
5753CASA VIEJAS (POTRERILLO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753CASA DE PIEDRA (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753CASA DE CONDORSan Luis
5753CAÑADA QUEMADA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LAS FLORES (PASO GRANDE - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LAS CHACRITASSan Luis
5753LAS CHACRAS (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LA RAMADA (PASO GRANDE - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LA ESQUINA (LAS CHACRAS - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LA ESQUINA DEL RIOSan Luis
5753EL CERRITOSan Luis
5753EL CONDORSan Luis
5753BAJO LA LAGUNASan Luis
5753LA ESTANCIASan Luis
5753LAGUNA LARGASan Luis
5753AGUA LINDASan Luis
5753ANCAMILLASan Luis
5753ARROYO LA CALSan Luis
5753BAJO DE CONLARASan Luis
5753CAÑADA BLANCASan Luis
5753CAÑADA DEL PUESTITOSan Luis
5753CAÑADA LA TIENDASan Luis
5753LAS LOMAS (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5753LAS LAJASSan Luis
5753PUERLETOSan Luis
5753POZO SECOSan Luis
5753EL CARDALSan Luis
5753EL BURRITOSan Luis
5753SAUCESan Luis
5753DORMIDASan Luis
5753PASO GRANDESan Luis
5753EL BALDECITOSan Luis
5753PUESTITOSan Luis
5753EL PANTANILLOSan Luis
5753LA HUERTASan Luis
5753EL PANTANOSan Luis
5753VILLA DE PRAGASan Luis
5753POTRERILLOSan Luis
5755SANTO TOMASSan Luis
5755LA PUERTASan Luis
5755SALADOSan Luis
5755LOS POLEOSSan Luis
5755SAN ANTONIO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755EL PEJESan Luis
5755QUEBRADA SAN VICENTESan Luis
5755REFORMASan Luis
5755QUEBRADA DE LA MORASan Luis
5755MANANTIAL (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755LA ELVIRA (SAN MARTIN - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755LA HUERTITASan Luis
5755HUERTITASan Luis
5755ALTO DEL MOLLESan Luis
5755CAÑADITASSan Luis
5755CERRITO NEGROSan Luis
5755CUEVA DEL TIGRESan Luis
5755MEDIA LUNASan Luis
5755LAS BARRANQUITAS (SAN MARTIN - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755EL BAJOSan Luis
5755EL PARAISO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755PAMPASan Luis
5755PIEDRAS ANCHASSan Luis
5755PUERTA DE PALOSan Luis
5755EL PUESTO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5755LAS HIGUERAS (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5757LA VERTIENTE (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5757SAN LORENZO (EL ARENAL, DPTO. PRINGLES)San Luis
5757CRUZ DE CAÑA (EL MANANTIAL ESCONDIDO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5759NASCHELSan Luis
5759EL PUESTO (NASCHEL, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5759CALERA ARGENTINASan Luis
5759CALERAS CAÑADA GRANDESan Luis
5759RETAZO DEL MONTESan Luis
5759NASCHEL VIEJOSan Luis
5759MOLLECITOSan Luis
5759MANANTIAL DE RENCASan Luis
5759LOS CORRALITOSSan Luis
5759LA SUIZASan Luis
5759GUANACOSan Luis
5759LA GUARDIASan Luis
5759LAS CANTERASSan Luis
5759SAN FELIPESan Luis
5759HUCHISSONSan Luis
5759CONLARASan Luis
5759PIEDRAS CHATASSan Luis
5763GENERAL URQUIZASan Luis
5770EL BAÑADO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770EL ARROYOSan Luis
5770EL CERROSan Luis
5770EL POLEO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770EL SOCONTESan Luis
5770EL SOCORRO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770FENOGLIO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGSM)San Luis
5770LA GRAMILLASan Luis
5770LAS NIEVESSan Luis
5770LOS QUEBRACHOSSan Luis
5770CHACRAS VIEJASSan Luis
5770EL SAUCE (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770EL CALDEN (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770SAN VICENTE (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5770SANTA SIMONASan Luis
5770EL CAVADOSan Luis
5770LOS COMEDORESSan Luis
5770LOS PUESTOSSan Luis
5770SANTA MARTINASan Luis
5770MINA LOS CONDORESSan Luis
5770VILLA DOLORESSan Luis
5770CONCARANSan Luis
5771EL SALVADORSan Luis
5771LAS AGUADASSan Luis
5771ALANICESSan Luis
5771RINCON DEL CARMENSan Luis
5771GUANACO PAMPASan Luis
5771TALA VERDESan Luis
5771UNQUILLOSan Luis
5771CABEZA DEL NOVILLOSan Luis
5771LA SALASan Luis
5771LA AURORA (LAS AGUADAS - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5771TOTORILLASan Luis
5771HUERTASSan Luis
5771PUERTA COLORADASan Luis
5771EL RODEO (LAS AGUADA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5771CORTADERAS (LAS AGUADAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5771PASO DE LA CRUZSan Luis
5771PAMPA GRANDE (RINCON DEL CARMEN, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5771LOS LOBOS (DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5771ARBOLES BLANCOSSan Luis
5771ARROYO DE VILCHESSan Luis
5771TOTORAL (LAS AGUADAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5771CAIN DE LOS TIGRESSan Luis
5771SAN ISIDRO (GUANACO PAMPA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5771LA CHILLASan Luis
5771CAÑADA DE ATRASSan Luis
5771SALADO DE AMAYASan Luis
5771CAÑADA DE LOS TIGRESSan Luis
5773PASO DE LOS ALGARROBOSSan Luis
5773OLMOSan Luis
5773EL VALLECITOSan Luis
5773ENSENADASan Luis
5773GUZMANSan Luis
5773LA ARMONIASan Luis
5773LA CRISTINASan Luis
5773LA CRUCECITASan Luis
5773LA ESTANZUELASan Luis
5773LA FLORIDA (LAS LAGUNAS - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773DURAZNITO (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773CAÑADA DE LAS LAGUNASSan Luis
5773EL POLEO (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773EL PORVENIR (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773EL SALADO DE AMAYASan Luis
5773EL TORCIDOSan Luis
5773EL TOTORAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5773LAGUNA DE LA CAÑADASan Luis
5773LAGUNA DE PATOSSan Luis
5773LA MESILLASan Luis
5773LA RIOJITASan Luis
5773LAS CAÑASSan Luis
5773LAS LAGUNAS (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773LAS RAICESSan Luis
5773LOS CONDORESSan Luis
5773LOS MANATIALESSan Luis
5773CHAÑAR DE LA LEGUASan Luis
5773LOS NOQUESSan Luis
5773DIVISADERO (GUZMAN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773MANANTIAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5773OTRA BANDASan Luis
5773PASO ALGARROBOSan Luis
5773CAÑADA EL DURAZNOSan Luis
5773POTRERITOSan Luis
5773POZO FRIOSan Luis
5773PUENTE DE LA LOMASan Luis
5773PUENTE DEL ALTOSan Luis
5773PUENTE HIERROSan Luis
5773RIOJITASan Luis
5773SANTA MARIA (GUZMAN, DPTO.SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773SELCI (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)San Luis
5773TOTORAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5773VIEJA ESTANCIASan Luis
5773EL OLMOSan Luis
5773CARRIZALSan Luis
5773CAÑITASSan Luis
5773CAÑADA (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)San Luis
5773LA COCHASan Luis
5773SAN PABLOSan Luis
5773TILISARAOSan Luis
5773CRUCECITASSan Luis
5773LOS DURAZNITOSSan Luis
5775RENCASan Luis
5775SAN RAMON SUDSan Luis
5775VALLE SAN JOSESan Luis
5775LOS SAUCES (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775PISCOYACOSan Luis
5775ALGARROBAL (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775EL PORVENIR (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775LA ESCONDIDA (RENCA - DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775EL ALGARROBALSan Luis
5775VALLE SAN AGUSTINSan Luis
5775LA ESTRELLA (RENCA - DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775MANANTIAL DE FLORESSan Luis
5775ESPINILLO (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5775BAJO GRANDESan Luis
5777CORRAL DE TORRESSan Luis
5777LOS CHAÑARES (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5777LOS PEROSSan Luis
5777SANTA ROSA (DPTO.JUNIN)San Luis
5777CAÑADA GRANDESan Luis
5777CAÑADA DE LA NEGRASan Luis
5777BARRIO BANCOSan Luis
5777ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ SAASan Luis
5777POZO DE LAS RAICESSan Luis
5777PIZARRAS BAJO VELEZSan Luis
5777LOS ROLDANESSan Luis
5777LOS TIGRESSan Luis
5777MOYARSan Luis
5777PISCO YACUSan Luis
5777EL DURAZNITOSan Luis
5777DURAZNITO (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5777EL PUEBLITOSan Luis
5777CERRITO BLANCOSan Luis
5777CAÑADA VERDESan Luis
5777INVERNADASan Luis
5777LA INVERNADA (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5777LAS TIGRASSan Luis
5777PICOS YACUSan Luis
5777OJO DEL RIOSan Luis
5777CHILCASSan Luis
5777LOS ARGUELLOSSan Luis
5777SANTA ROSA DE CONLARASan Luis
5779LA CHILCA (DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5789LOS MOLLECITOSSan Luis
5831CHANCARITASan Luis
5831LA CAÑADA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831LA CAÑADA (NAVIA - DPTO. LA CAPITAL)San Luis
5831SAN PEDRO (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831SANTA CLARA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831LA HERMOSURASan Luis
5831LA ROSADASan Luis
5831LOS ALAMOS (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831NO ES MIASan Luis
5831POSTE DE FIERROSan Luis
5831PRIMER AGUASan Luis
5831LA AGUADA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA - DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831ESTANZUELASan Luis
5831TOIGUSSan Luis
5831EL TALITA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831REALSan Luis
5831SAN ALBERTOSan Luis
5831SAN ALEJANDROSan Luis
5831EL SAUCE (DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5831SANTA FELISASan Luis
5831SAN NICOLAS PUNILLASan Luis
58319 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831BOCA DEL RIOSan Luis
5831AGUA FRIASan Luis
5831SANTA ISABEL (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
5831PUNILLASan Luis
5835VILLA DEL CARMENSan Luis
5835SAN MIGUEL (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835LOS CHAÑARES (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835PORVENIRSan Luis
5835LA AURORA (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835VOLCAN ESTANZUELASan Luis
5835LOS CUADROSSan Luis
5835PIQUILLINESSan Luis
5835USPARASan Luis
5835SAN ANTONIO (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835EL TALA (DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835BELLA VISTA (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. AYACUCHO)San Luis
5835DOMINGUEZSan Luis
5835CHAÑARES (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5835LA ARGENTINASan Luis
5871LA AGUADA DE LAS ANIMASSan Luis
5871LAS BARRANCAS (LOS CAJONES - DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5871LA FINCASan Luis
5871SANTA ANA (LOS CAJONES, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5871LA LOMASan Luis
5871VILLA LUISASan Luis
5871LA ALEGRIASan Luis
5871LAFINURSan Luis
5871LOS CAJONESSan Luis
5871LOMITASSan Luis
5873PUNTA DEL AGUASan Luis
5873PASO DE LAS SIERRASSan Luis
5873LA ISLA (CONLARA - DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5873ISLA (PUNTA DE AGUA, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5873LA CELIASan Luis
5873LA ANGOSTURASan Luis
5881PIEDRA BLANCASan Luis
5881RINCON DEL ESTESan Luis
5881LA RAMADA (MERLO - DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5881RINCONSan Luis
5881EL RINCON (MERLO, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5881MERLOSan Luis
5881CERRO DE OROSan Luis
5883ALTO LINDOSan Luis
5883VILLA LARCASan Luis
5883CARPINTERIASan Luis
5883BALCARCESan Luis
5883LOS MOLLES (DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5883CORTADERAS (DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5883EL RECUERDO (PAPAGAYOS, DPTO. CHACABUCO)San Luis
5883LA CUMBRE (CARPINTERIA - DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5883LOS ESPINILLOSSan Luis
5883PAPAGAYOSSan Luis
5883VILLA ELENASan Luis
5883SAN MIGUEL (CORTADERAS, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5883BALDE (CORTADERAS, DPTO. JUNIN)San Luis
5883CHAÑARITOSSan Luis
5888CAÑADA LA NEGRASan Luis
6121LAS LAGUNAS (NUEVA GALIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6179SAN ISIDRO (BATAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6214CASIMIRO GOMEZSan Luis
6215POLLADOSan Luis
6215LOS LOBOS (UNION, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA RESERVA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LAS GITANASSan Luis
6216LAS MARTINETASSan Luis
6216LA URUGUAYASan Luis
6216SANTA LUCIA (UNION, DPTO.GDOR.V.DUPUY)San Luis
6216SANTA TERESA (FORTUNA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY)San Luis
6216SANTO DOMINGO (POLLEDO, DPTO.GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA COLONIA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA MASCOTA (FORTUNA - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA DONOSTIASan Luis
6216TOINGUASan Luis
6216LA MEDIA LEGUASan Luis
6216LA EMMASan Luis
6216LA ERNESTINASan Luis
6216LA ALCORTEÑASan Luis
6216MONTE COCHEQUINGANSan Luis
6216LA ESCONDIDA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA ESTRELLA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA FLORIDA (UNION - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA CALDERASan Luis
6216LA CHERINDUSan Luis
6216LA GAVIOTASan Luis
6216ROSALESSan Luis
6216LA GITANASan Luis
6216LA HOLANDASan Luis
6216LA JOSEFA (FORTUNA - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LOS LOROSSan Luis
6216SAN JORGE (BAGUAL, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6216LA JUANITASan Luis
6216LA LINDASan Luis
6216LA MARAVILLASan Luis
6216LA MARGARITASan Luis
6216LA MARGARITA CARLOTASan Luis
6216LOS BARRIALESSan Luis
6216BILLIKENSan Luis
6216LA ELENASan Luis
6216LOS DURAZNOSSan Luis
6216LA ELENITASan Luis
6216COLONIA EL CAMPAMENTOSan Luis
6216COLONIA LA FLORIDASan Luis
6216EL CAMPAMENTOSan Luis
6216EL CINCOSan Luis
6216EL PORVENIR (UNION, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY)San Luis
6216LOS DOS RIOSSan Luis
6216EL TORO MUERTOSan Luis
6216NUEVA GALIASan Luis
6216MILAGROSan Luis
6216EL MARTILLOSan Luis
6216LA MAROMASan Luis
6216BAGUALSan Luis
6216UNIONSan Luis
6216RANQUELCOSan Luis
6216COCHEQUINGANSan Luis
6216COLONIA URDANIZSan Luis
6216URDANIZSan Luis
6216LAS CORTADERASSan Luis
6216LA TIGRASan Luis
6216LA MELINASan Luis
6216FORTUNASan Luis
6269LA COLINASan Luis
6277LA INVERNADA (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6277LA ETHELSan Luis
6277LA ESMERALDASan Luis
6277LA DULCE (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6277FRISIA (APEADERO FCGSM)San Luis
6277EL VERANO (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6277EL QUINGUALSan Luis
6277EL OASISSan Luis
6277EL MACHAOSan Luis
6277LA MARIA LUISASan Luis
6277LA SEGUNDASan Luis
6277LA ROSINASan Luis
6277PLACILLASan Luis
6277LAS AROMASSan Luis
6277SAN JUANSan Luis
6277LOS OSCUROSSan Luis
6277LAS MESTIZASSan Luis
6277MACHAOSan Luis
6277NILINASTSan Luis
6277COCHENELOSSan Luis
6277BUENA ESPERANZASan Luis
6279COLONIA CALZADASan Luis
6279DIXONVILLESan Luis
6279EL AGUILASan Luis
6279NAVIASan Luis
6279CORONEL SEGOVIASan Luis
6279FORTIN EL PATRIASan Luis
6279NAHUEL MAPASan Luis
6279MARTIN DE LOYOLASan Luis
6279BATAVIASan Luis
6279LA ISLA (BATAVIA - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279VIVA LA PATRIASan Luis
6279VALLE HERMOSOSan Luis
6279UCHAIMASan Luis
6279TORO BAYOSan Luis
6279SANTA TERESA (NAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY)San Luis
6279SANTA MARIA (NAVIA, GDOR.V.DUPUY)San Luis
6279SANTA CECILIASan Luis
6279SAN JOSE (BATAVIA, GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279SAN ANTONIO (BATAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279PENICESan Luis
6279LOS HUAYCOSSan Luis
6279LOS CHAÑARES (DIXONVILLE, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279LAURA ELISASan Luis
6279LAS CARRETASSan Luis
6279LA ROSALIASan Luis
6279LA RESERVA (DIXONVILLE - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279LA HORTENSIASan Luis
6279LA GERMANIASan Luis
6279NUEVA ESPERANZASan Luis
6279LOS VALLESSan Luis
6279LA FELISASan Luis
6279LA ESPERANZA (BATAVIA - DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY)San Luis
6279ÑURILAYSan Luis
6279EL YATAGANSan Luis
6279EL RECUERDO (NAHUEL MAPA, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY)San Luis
6279EL PICHESan Luis
6279EL ESPINILLO (DIXONVILLE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA)San Luis
6279ESTANCIA 30 DE OCTUBRESan Luis
6279CENTENARIOSan Luis
6279ESTANCIA DON ARTUROSan Luis
6279LA MARIA ESTHERSan Luis
6279LA LUISASan Luis
6279LA LAURASan Luis
6279LA JUANASan Luis
6279LA CORASan Luis
6279LA BOLIVIASan Luis
6279LA BAVARIASan Luis
6279LA AROMASan Luis
6279LA AMALIASan Luis
6279GLORIA A DIOSSan Luis
6279LA REINASan Luis
6279LA NUTRIASan Luis
6389LA VERDE (DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY)San Luis
6389LA VACASan Luis
6389SAN CARLOSSan Luis
6389LA TRAVESIASan Luis
6389EL RODEO (ANCHORENA, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY)San Luis
6389ALEGRIASan Luis
6389ANCHORENASan Luis
6389ARIZONASan Luis
6721LAS GAMASSan Luis
1647ARROYO CARBONCITOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO PIEDRASEntre Rios
1647ARROYO SAGASTUME CHICOEntre Rios
1647ZANJA LA CHILENAEntre Rios
1647RIO PARANACITOEntre Rios
1647RIO PARANA BRAVOEntre Rios
1647RIO GUTIERREZEntre Rios
1647CANAL SAN MARTINEntre Rios
1647CANAL NUEVOEntre Rios
1647CANAL LA CHILENAEntre Rios
1647CANAL AERO CLUBEntre Rios
1647BRAVO GUTIERREZEntre Rios
1647ARROYO TIROLESEntre Rios
1647ARROYO SANTOS GRANDEEntre Rios
1647ARROYO SANTOS CHICOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO SAGASTUME GRANDEEntre Rios
1647ARROYO MALAMBOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO BALTAZAREntre Rios
1647ARROYO BALTAZAR CHICOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO BOCA FALSA (BRAZO LARGO)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO BRAZO CHICOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO CARPINCHO (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO BRAZO DE LA TINTAEntre Rios
1647ARROYO BRAZO LARGOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO LA TINTAEntre Rios
1647ARROYO GUTIERREZ CHICOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCEEntre Rios
1647ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL GUTIERREZEntre Rios
1647ARROYO DE LA ROSAEntre Rios
1647ARROYO CUZCOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO CORRENTOSO (GUTIERREZ)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO PACIENCIA CHICOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO PELADOEntre Rios
1647ARROYO PACIENCIA GRANDEEntre Rios
1647ARROYO PERDIDO (CEIBO)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO NEGRO (SAN FERNANDO, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO PERDIDO (MOSQUITO)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO ÑANCAYEntre Rios
1647ARROYO MARTINEZ (SAN FERNANDO, DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
1647ARROYO CARBONEntre Rios
1647BRAZO LARGOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO CEIBITOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO PLATITOSEntre Rios
1649ARROYO PITOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO PEREYRAEntre Rios
1649ARROYO MOSQUITOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO MERLOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO MANZANOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO LOBOS (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
1649ARROYO LAS ANIMASEntre Rios
1649ARROYO LARAEntre Rios
1649ARROYO GARCETEEntre Rios
1649ARROYO CUCHARASEntre Rios
1649ARROYO BICHO FEOEntre Rios
1649ARROYO LLORONESEntre Rios
2000VILLA ANGELICAEntre Rios
2100CHARIGUEEntre Rios
2381COLONIA Nº6Entre Rios
2805RIO CEIBOEntre Rios
2805ARROYO LOS PLATOSEntre Rios
2805RIO SAUCEEntre Rios
2805ISLA EL DORADOEntre Rios
2805PARANA BRAVOEntre Rios
2805PARAJE PALAVEROYEntre Rios
2805RIO AGUILAEntre Rios
2805RIO PASAJE AL AGUILAEntre Rios
2805RIO PARANA GUAZUEntre Rios
2805RIO TALAVERAEntre Rios
2805ARROYO LA PACIENCIAEntre Rios
2805ARROYO IBICUYCITOEntre Rios
2805ARROYO BRASILEROEntre Rios
2805RIO PASAJE TALAVERAEntre Rios
2805RIO ALFEREZ NELSON PAJEEntre Rios
2805COLONIA DELTAEntre Rios
2820GUALEGUAYCHUEntre Rios
2820PALAVECINOEntre Rios
2820VILLA LILAEntre Rios
2820LA LATAEntre Rios
2820KILOMETRO 311 (APEADERO FCGU, GUALEGUAYCHU-DP.GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2820BARRIO VILLA MARIAEntre Rios
2820BARRIO BASABILBASOEntre Rios
2820BARRIO FRANCOEntre Rios
2820BARRIO NAZARETEntre Rios
2820BARRIO SANTA TERESITAEntre Rios
2820VILLA ANTONYEntre Rios
2820PUEBLO NUEVO (GUALEGUAYCHU, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2820LA ZELMIRAEntre Rios
2821SARANDI (DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2821VILLA DEL CERROEntre Rios
2821PEHUAJO NORTEEntre Rios
2821ARROYO DEL CURAEntre Rios
2821ARROYO VENERATOEntre Rios
2821COSTA URUGUAYEntre Rios
2821EL POTREROEntre Rios
2821GUALEYANEntre Rios
2821ÑANDUBAYSALEntre Rios
2821RINCON DEL GATOEntre Rios
2823COOPERATIVA BRAZO LARGOEntre Rios
2823ARROYO ZAPALLOEntre Rios
2823ARROYO SANCHEZ GRANDEEntre Rios
2823PUENTE ÑANCAYEntre Rios
2823PUENTE PARANACITOEntre Rios
2823SAGASTUME (CEIBAS, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2823ARROYO SALADOEntre Rios
2823ARROYO SANCHEZ CHICOEntre Rios
2823ARROYO PRINCIPALEntre Rios
2823ARROYO CABALLOEntre Rios
2823ARROYO BUEN PASTOREntre Rios
2823LA CUADRAEntre Rios
2823AERO CLUB CANALEntre Rios
2823LA CALERAEntre Rios
2823CEIBALEntre Rios
2823ISLAS DEL IBICUYEntre Rios
2823ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MARTINEntre Rios
2823CANAL PRINCIPALEntre Rios
2823EL SAUCEEntre Rios
2823PERDICESEntre Rios
2823CEIBASEntre Rios
2823VILLA PARANACITOEntre Rios
2824GENERAL ALMADAEntre Rios
2824FAUSTINO M. PARERAEntre Rios
2824ALMADAEntre Rios
2824BRITOSEntre Rios
2824VILLA ROMEROEntre Rios
2824VILLA FAUSTINO M. PARERAEntre Rios
2824LA CHICAEntre Rios
2824DOCTOR EUGENIO MUÑOZEntre Rios
2824LA FLORIDAEntre Rios
2824COLONIA ITALIANAEntre Rios
2826SAN ANTONIO (URDINARRAIN, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2826COSTA SAN ANTONIOEntre Rios
2826RINCON DEL CINTOEntre Rios
2826LA ESCONDIDAEntre Rios
2826ALDEA SAN ANTONIOEntre Rios
2826PASTOR BRITOSEntre Rios
2826ALDEA SANTA CELIAEntre Rios
2826URDINARRAINEntre Rios
2828ESCRIÑAEntre Rios
2828LOS AMIGOSEntre Rios
2828LAS ROSASEntre Rios
2828GILBERTEntre Rios
2828LUCIENVILLE IIº (ESCUELA 96)Entre Rios
2828LUCIENVILLE 1ºEntre Rios
2828LAS MACITASEntre Rios
2828LUCIENVILLE IIIºEntre Rios
2828LUCIENVILLE IVºEntre Rios
2828COLONIA NUEVA MONTEVIDEOEntre Rios
2840EL REMANCEEntre Rios
2840HOJAS ANCHASEntre Rios
2840LAS BATEASEntre Rios
2840PUERTO BARRILESEntre Rios
2840PUNTA DEL MONTEEntre Rios
2840SALADERO ALZUAEntre Rios
2840SALADERO SAN JOSEEntre Rios
2840SANTA MARTA (GUALEGUAY- DPTO.GUALEGUAY)Entre Rios
2840KILOMETRO 306 (APEADERO FCGU, GUALEGUAY, DPTO. GUALEGUAY)Entre Rios
2840PUENTE PELLEGRINIEntre Rios
2840ALBARDONEntre Rios
2840BARRIO ROCAMORAEntre Rios
2840BOCA GUALEGUAYEntre Rios
2840CUCHILLAEntre Rios
2840GUALEGUAYEntre Rios
2840PUERTO RUIZEntre Rios
2841LAZOEntre Rios
2841ARROYO CLEEntre Rios
2841GONZALEZ CALDERONEntre Rios
2841SAN JULIANEntre Rios
2841LAS COLASEntre Rios
2841KILOMETRO 303 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
2841CUATRO MANOSEntre Rios
2841KILOMETRO 290 (FCGU)Entre Rios
2843QUINTO DISTRITOEntre Rios
2843GENERAL GALARZAEntre Rios
2843GALARZAEntre Rios
2845ECHAGUEEntre Rios
2845GOBERNADOR MANSILLAEntre Rios
2845COLONIA DUPORTALEntre Rios
2845GOBERNADOR ECHAGUEEntre Rios
2845SAUCE SUDEntre Rios
2846KILOMETRO 389 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
2846EMPALME HOLTEntre Rios
2846FERNANDEZ (EMBARCADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
2846HOLTEntre Rios
2846ISLAS LECHIGUANASEntre Rios
2846PASO DEL CISNEROEntre Rios
2846PUERTO PERAZZOEntre Rios
2846PUERTO SAN JUANEntre Rios
2846PARANACITOEntre Rios
2846PUERTO CONSTANZAEntre Rios
2846LA ARGENTINAEntre Rios
2846IBICUYEntre Rios
2848MEDANOSEntre Rios
2848KILOMETRO 361 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
2852LA COSTAEntre Rios
2852ALARCONEntre Rios
2852TALITAS-GUALEGUAYCHUEntre Rios
2852BERISSO (DESVIO FCGU)Entre Rios
2852IRAZUSTAEntre Rios
2852CUCHILLA REDONDAEntre Rios
2852ENRIQUE CARBOEntre Rios
2854DOS HERMANASEntre Rios
2854LARROQUEEntre Rios
2854LAS MERCEDES (DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)Entre Rios
2854PEHUAJO SUDEntre Rios
2864KILOMETRO 340 (PARADA FCGU)Entre Rios
3100VILLA SARMIENTOEntre Rios
3100TIRO FEDERALEntre Rios
3100PARACAOEntre Rios
3100PUERTO VIEJO (PARANA, DPTO. PARANA)Entre Rios
3100BARRIO PUENTE BLANCOEntre Rios
3100BARRIO SAN AGUSTINEntre Rios
3100BARRIO LA BOLSAEntre Rios
3100VILLA URANGAEntre Rios
3100RUTA 138 KILOMETRO 1 1/2Entre Rios
3100BARRIO SAN ROQUEEntre Rios
3100BARRIO ESCUELA HOGAREntre Rios
3100CAMINO A DIAMANTE KILOMETRO 1 1/2Entre Rios
3100AVENIDA EJERCITO PARANAEntre Rios
3100BARRIO A.A.T.R.A.Entre Rios
3100CORRALES NUEVOSEntre Rios
3100PARANAEntre Rios
3100ORO VERDEEntre Rios
3100BAJADA GRANDEEntre Rios
3101ALDEA ASUNCIONEntre Rios
3101LAS CUEVASEntre Rios
3101RINCON DEL DOLLEntre Rios
3101VALLE MARIAEntre Rios
3101STROBELEntre Rios
3101MOLINO DOLLEntre Rios
3101ALDEA PROTESTANTEEntre Rios
3101GENERAL ALVEAREntre Rios
3101VILLA MARIAEntre Rios
3101ALDEA SALTOEntre Rios
3101ALDEA SPATZENKUTTEREntre Rios
3101ALDEA SAN FRANCISCOEntre Rios
3101ALDEA BRASILERAEntre Rios
3101PUENTE DEL DOLIEntre Rios
3101CARRIZALEntre Rios
3101ISLA EL PILLOEntre Rios
3101CAMPO RIQUELMEEntre Rios
3101DOCTOR GARCIAEntre Rios
3101LOS GANSOSEntre Rios
3101PAJA BRAVAEntre Rios
3101PAJONALEntre Rios
3101PUENTE LAS PENCASEntre Rios
3101PUERTO LAS CUEVASEntre Rios
3101PUERTO LOPEZEntre Rios
3101COSTA GRANDE DOLLEntre Rios
3101COLONIA PALMAREntre Rios
3101SANATORIO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3101COLONIA ENSAYOEntre Rios
3101ARROYO JACINTOEntre Rios
3101SAN FRANCISCO (ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER, DPTO. DIAMANTE)Entre Rios
3101ALDEA VALLE MARIAEntre Rios
3103SANATORIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATAEntre Rios
3103VILLA AIDAEntre Rios
3103ALDEA SANTAFECINAEntre Rios
3103COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATAEntre Rios
3103VILLA LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTINEntre Rios
3103PUIGGARIEntre Rios
3105DIAMANTEEntre Rios
3105EJIDO DIAMANTEEntre Rios
3105PUERTO DIAMANTEEntre Rios
3105BARRIO BELGRANOEntre Rios
3107PRESIDENTE AVELLANEDAEntre Rios
3107DISTRITO ESPINILLOEntre Rios
3107SAUCE PINTOEntre Rios
3107SAN BENITOEntre Rios
3109VIALEEntre Rios
3109COLONIA CENTENARIO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3109CRUCECITAS 7ª SECCIONEntre Rios
3109EL RAMBLONEntre Rios
3109SECCION URQUIZAEntre Rios
3109QUEBRACHO (DPTO. PARANA)Entre Rios
3109RAMBLONEntre Rios
3111ARROYO LAS TUNASEntre Rios
3111CAÑADA GRANDEEntre Rios
3111LAS TUNASEntre Rios
3111CHAÑAR, MARIA GRANDE PRIMERAEntre Rios
3111MARIA GRANDE PRIMERAEntre Rios
3111PUENTE DEL CHAÑAREntre Rios
3111ALMACEN CRISTIAN SCHUBERTEntre Rios
3111ARROYO PANCHOEntre Rios
3111TABOSSIEntre Rios
3112COLONIA LOMA NEGRAEntre Rios
3113LA BALZAEntre Rios
3113PUERTO CUERTIEMBREEntre Rios
3113COLONIA CELINAEntre Rios
3113COLONIA SAN MARTINEntre Rios
3113TRES LAGUNASEntre Rios
3113PASO DE LA BALZAEntre Rios
3113CURTIEMBREEntre Rios
3113SAN MARTINEntre Rios
3113VILLA URQUIZAEntre Rios
3114ALDEA MARIA LUISAEntre Rios
3114TEZANOS PINTOEntre Rios
3114LAS DELICIASEntre Rios
3114GENERAL RACEDOEntre Rios
3114COLONIA GRAPSCHENTHALEntre Rios
3114RACEROEntre Rios
3114ESTACION GENERAL RACEDOEntre Rios
3114ESTABLECIMIENTO LAS MARGARITASEntre Rios
3114ESTABLECIMIENTO LA ESPERANZAEntre Rios
3114ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CIMARONEntre Rios
3114ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CARMENEntre Rios
3114ESCUELA ALBERDIEntre Rios
3114COLONIA REFFINOEntre Rios
3114COLONIA MARIA LUISAEntre Rios
3114KILOMETRO 28Entre Rios
3114VILLA FONTANAEntre Rios
3116BOCA DEL TIGRE (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3116ALDEA MEROUEntre Rios
3116ALDEA ELGENFELDEntre Rios
3116EIGENFELDEntre Rios
3116ESPINILLOEntre Rios
3116LOS BURGOS (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3116BARRIO AZUL (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3116KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU, CRESPO, DPTO. PARANA)Entre Rios
3116KILOMETRO 43 (FCGU)Entre Rios
3116CRESPOEntre Rios
3116ALDEA CHALECOEntre Rios
3116ALDEA SAN MIGUELEntre Rios
3116ALDEA SANTA ROSAEntre Rios
3116ALDEA CUESTAEntre Rios
3116ALDEA SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3116ALDEA SAN RAFAELEntre Rios
3117SEGUIEntre Rios
3117EL TALLEREntre Rios
3118EL PALENQUEEntre Rios
3118KILOMETRO 147 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3118KILOMETRO 131 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3118ENRIQUE BERDUC (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3118ESTABLECIMIENTO EL TALAEntre Rios
3118SAUCE MONTRULLEntre Rios
3118RAMON A. PARERAEntre Rios
3118CENTRO COMUNITARIO COLONIA NUEVAEntre Rios
3118COLONIA ARGENTINAEntre Rios
3118COLONIA CRESPOEntre Rios
3118PUENTE CARMONAEntre Rios
3118PASO DE LAS PIEDRASEntre Rios
3118CRESPO NORTEEntre Rios
3118DISTRITO TALAEntre Rios
3118COLONIA NUEVAEntre Rios
3118LA PICADAEntre Rios
3118PASO DE LA ARENAEntre Rios
3122PUEBLO GOBERNADOR RACEDOEntre Rios
3122PUEBLO MORENOEntre Rios
3122MORENOEntre Rios
3122COLONIA CERRITOEntre Rios
3123COLONIA RIVADAVIAEntre Rios
3123PUEBLO GENERAL PAZEntre Rios
3123COLONIA SAN JUANEntre Rios
3123ALDEA SANTA MARIAEntre Rios
3125ANTONIO TOMASEntre Rios
3125GENERAL GUEMESEntre Rios
3125COLONIA BRUGOEntre Rios
3125DESTACAMENTO GENERAL GUEMESEntre Rios
3126PUEBLO BRUGOEntre Rios
3127PUERTO ALGARROBOEntre Rios
3127VILLA HERNANDARIASEntre Rios
3127HERNANDARIASEntre Rios
3127ALCETEEntre Rios
3127PASO POTRILLOEntre Rios
3127PUERTO VILLARUELEntre Rios
3127VIZCACHERAEntre Rios
3128COLONIA BERROEntre Rios
3129COLONIA HERNANDARIASEntre Rios
3129PUERTO VIBORASEntre Rios
3129PIEDRAS BLANCASEntre Rios
3132EL PINGOEntre Rios
3132KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3133ARROYO MARIAEntre Rios
3133SANTA LUISAEntre Rios
3133MARIA GRANDE SEGUNDAEntre Rios
3133COLONIA SANTA LUISAEntre Rios
3133BARRANCAS COLORADASEntre Rios
3133ARROYO BURGOSEntre Rios
3133MARIA GRANDEEntre Rios
3133SOSAEntre Rios
3134HASENKAMPEntre Rios
3134ANTONIO TOMAS SUDEntre Rios
3134SANTA SARAEntre Rios
3134LOS NARANJOSEntre Rios
3134LA COLMENAEntre Rios
3134LA JULIANAEntre Rios
3134LA VIRGINIAEntre Rios
3136TALITAS (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3136PUEBLO BELLOCQEntre Rios
3136ALCARAZ NORTEEntre Rios
3136LAS GARZASEntre Rios
3137EL SOLAREntre Rios
3137COLONIA LA PROVIDENCIAEntre Rios
3137ALCARAZ SUDEntre Rios
3138COLONIA ALCARACITOEntre Rios
3138PUEBLO ARRUAEntre Rios
3138ESTANCIA LA GAMAEntre Rios
3138COSTA DEL PAYTICUEntre Rios
3138COLONIA OUGRIEEntre Rios
3138COLONIA HIGUERAEntre Rios
3138ALCARAZ SEGUNDOEntre Rios
3138ALCARAZEntre Rios
3142BOVRILEntre Rios
3142COLONIA AVIGDOREntre Rios
3142KILOMETRO 160Entre Rios
3142COLONIA VIRAROEntre Rios
3142ALCARACITOEntre Rios
3142LA DILIGENCIAEntre Rios
3142PRIMER CONGRESO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3142PUEBLO ELLISONEntre Rios
3142SIR LEONARDEntre Rios
3142VIRANOEntre Rios
3142EL CORCOVADOEntre Rios
3144DON GONZALO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3144LA ENCIERRAEntre Rios
3144EL GRAMILLALEntre Rios
3144ALCARAZ 1ºEntre Rios
3144ARROYO DEL MEDIOEntre Rios
3144SAUCE DE LUNAEntre Rios
3150NOGOYAEntre Rios
3150VILLA 3 DE FEBREROEntre Rios
3150SAUCEEntre Rios
3150MONTOYA (NOGOYA, DPTO. NOGOYA)Entre Rios
3150LAURENCENAEntre Rios
3150DON CRSITOBAL 1ª SECCIONEntre Rios
3151KILOMETRO 148 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3151LA FLORENCIAEntre Rios
3151LA LOMAEntre Rios
3151MONTOYA - VICTORIAEntre Rios
3151LA MARUJAEntre Rios
3151LOS ANGELESEntre Rios
3151CRUCECITAS 3ª SECCIONEntre Rios
3151COLONIA ANGELAEntre Rios
3151GOBERNADOR FEBREEntre Rios
3151EL PUEBLITOEntre Rios
3151ANTELOEntre Rios
3153VICTORIAEntre Rios
3153KILOMETRO 165 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3153BARRIO CARCELEntre Rios
3153PUENTE VICTORIAEntre Rios
3153PASO DEL ABRAEntre Rios
3153QUINTO CUARTEL VICTORIAEntre Rios
3155COSTA DEL NOGOYAEntre Rios
3155PUERTA DE CRESPOEntre Rios
3155PUERTO ESQUINAEntre Rios
3155SEXTO DISTRITOEntre Rios
3155PUEBLITO (DPTO. VICTORIA)Entre Rios
3155LAGUNA DEL PESCADOEntre Rios
3155ESTABLECIMIENTO PUNTA ALTAEntre Rios
3155RINCON DE NOGOYAEntre Rios
3155TRES BOCASEntre Rios
3156HERNANDEZEntre Rios
3156TRES ESQUINASEntre Rios
3156BETBEDEREntre Rios
3156CAMPO ESCALESEntre Rios
3158LA COLINAEntre Rios
3158SAN LORENZOEntre Rios
3158LA FAVORITAEntre Rios
3158CHIQUEROSEntre Rios
3158COLONIA LA LLAVEEntre Rios
3158LA LLAVEEntre Rios
315820 DE SEPTIEMBREEntre Rios
3158LUCAS GONZALEZEntre Rios
3159LOS PARAISOS (20 DE SETIEMBRE, DPTO. NOGOYA)Entre Rios
3162DON CRISTOBAL 2ª SECCIONEntre Rios
3162CHILCAS SUDEntre Rios
3162HINOJALEntre Rios
3162ARANGURENEntre Rios
3164GENERAL RAMIREZEntre Rios
3164CAMPSEntre Rios
3164DON CRISTOBALEntre Rios
3164RAMIREZEntre Rios
3164ISLETASEntre Rios
3164RIVASEntre Rios
3164COLONIA RIVASEntre Rios
3164PUEBLITO (DON CRITOBAL, DPTO. NOGOYA)Entre Rios
3170COLONIA Nº4Entre Rios
3170KILOMETRO 231 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3170LINEA 24Entre Rios
3170TRES ALDEASEntre Rios
3170PUEBLO NUEVO (BASAVILBASO, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3170NOVIBUCO PRIMEROEntre Rios
3170ALBERTO GERCHUNOFF (PARADA FCGU)Entre Rios
3170LINEA 25Entre Rios
3170COLONIA LUCIENVILLEEntre Rios
3170COLONIA Nº1Entre Rios
3170COLONIA Nº2Entre Rios
3170COLONIA Nº3Entre Rios
3170BASAVILBASOEntre Rios
3172OLEGARIO V. ANDRADEEntre Rios
3172ROCAMORAEntre Rios
3172KILOMETRO 208 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3174SEGUNDO CUARTELEntre Rios
3174KILOMETRO 180 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3174KILOMETRO 189 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3174PUENTE OBISPOEntre Rios
3174LA OLLITAEntre Rios
3174KILOMETRO 192 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3174MOLINO BOBEntre Rios
3174RINCON DE LAS GUACHASEntre Rios
3174SAUCE NORTE (LAS GUACHAS, DPTO. TALA)Entre Rios
3174PRIMER CUARTELEntre Rios
3174CUATRO BOCAS (ROSARIO DEL TALA, DPTO. TALA)Entre Rios
3174HIPODROMOEntre Rios
3174ARROYO OBISPOEntre Rios
3174LAS GUACHASEntre Rios
3174ALTAMIRANO SUDEntre Rios
3174ROSARIO DEL TALAEntre Rios
3176SOLAEntre Rios
3176KILOMETRO 183 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3177CRUCECITAS 8ª SECCIONEntre Rios
3177ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EDUARDOEntre Rios
3177RAICES AL NORTEEntre Rios
3177KILOMETRO 25Entre Rios
3177ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EUSEBIOEntre Rios
3177KILOMETRO 200 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3177ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN FRANCISCOEntre Rios
3177DURAZNOEntre Rios
3177RAICES ESTEEntre Rios
3177GUARDAMONTEEntre Rios
3177MACIAEntre Rios
3177ALTAMIRANO NORTEEntre Rios
3177RAICESEntre Rios
3180VILLA FEDERALEntre Rios
3180FEDERALEntre Rios
3180SUB-CENTRAL SANTA MARIAEntre Rios
3180PUEBLO ALEGREEntre Rios
3180LA VIRGEN (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3180DIEGO LOPEZEntre Rios
3180EL MOCHOEntre Rios
3181COLONIA SAN LORENZOEntre Rios
3181VILLAMILEntre Rios
3181PUNTAS DE MOREIRAEntre Rios
3181PASO SOCIEDADEntre Rios
3181PASO DUARTEEntre Rios
3181JORGE FINKEntre Rios
3181COLONIA JORGE FINKEntre Rios
3181COLONIA FEDERALEntre Rios
3181ARROYO MOREIRAEntre Rios
3181MOREIRAEntre Rios
3181CHAÑAREntre Rios
3181COLONIA DOMINGUEZEntre Rios
3183MIÑONESEntre Rios
3183LA HIERRAEntre Rios
3183FORTUNAEntre Rios
3183LA CALANDRIAEntre Rios
3183LOS CONQUISTADORESEntre Rios
3183ALBARIÑOEntre Rios
3183COLONIA SANTA MARCELINAEntre Rios
3183TACASEntre Rios
3183EL CARAYAEntre Rios
3183CARPINCHORISEntre Rios
3183EL EMBALSADOEntre Rios
3183LAGUNA BENITEZEntre Rios
3183SAUCE NORTE (LA CALANDRIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3185LA VERBENAEntre Rios
3185COLONIA LA MARTAEntre Rios
3185COLONIA LA UNIONEntre Rios
3185SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERAEntre Rios
3185LOMAS BLANCASEntre Rios
3185CUATRO BOCAS (SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. FEDERACION)Entre Rios
3185LA SELVAEntre Rios
3185FRONTERASEntre Rios
3185GARATEntre Rios
3185JUAN B. ARRUABARRENAEntre Rios
3185SAN JAIMEEntre Rios
3187SAN JOSE DE FELICIANOEntre Rios
3187LA ESMERALDAEntre Rios
3187ATENCIOEntre Rios
3187MESAEntre Rios
3187LAS LAGUNAS (SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO, DPTO. FELICIANO)Entre Rios
3187CHAÑAR FELICIANOEntre Rios
3187CATALOTTIEntre Rios
3187TASESEntre Rios
3187VIBORASEntre Rios
3187PASO CORREAEntre Rios
3187PASO BRAVOEntre Rios
3187MACK KELLEREntre Rios
3187CHIRCALITOEntre Rios
3187CORREAEntre Rios
3187PAJAS BLANCASEntre Rios
3187SAN LUIS (SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO, DPTO. FELICIANO)Entre Rios
3188ALDEA SAN ISIDROEntre Rios
3188COLONIA FALCOEntre Rios
3188ESTACION ALCARAZEntre Rios
3188VILLA PERPEREntre Rios
3188EL CIMARRONEntre Rios
3188CONSCRIPTO BERNARDIEntre Rios
3188KILOMETRO 101Entre Rios
3190OMBUEntre Rios
3190LA PAZEntre Rios
3190YESOEntre Rios
3190PUERTO MARQUEZEntre Rios
3190PASO MEDINAEntre Rios
3190ISLA CURUZU CHALIEntre Rios
3190EL CARMENEntre Rios
3190BANDERASEntre Rios
3190ARROYO HONDOEntre Rios
3190CURUZU CHALIEntre Rios
3190COLONIA BUENA VISTAEntre Rios
3190EJIDO SUDEntre Rios
3190COLONIA OFICIAL Nº3 GENERAL MANUEL ANTONIO UNDINARRAINEntre Rios
3190COLONIA MAXIMO CASTROEntre Rios
3190COLONIA LA DELIAEntre Rios
3190CENTENARIO (LA PAZ, DTO. LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3190TACUARAS YACAREEntre Rios
3190YACAREEntre Rios
3190SARANDI-CORAEntre Rios
3190PILOTO AVILAEntre Rios
3191EL SARANDIEntre Rios
3191LAS TOSCASEntre Rios
3191LAS LAGUNAS (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3191FLORESTAEntre Rios
3191SANTA INES (SAN GUSTAVO- DPTO.LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3191SAN JUAN (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3191BONALDIEntre Rios
3191SAUCESITOEntre Rios
3191SAN GERONIMOEntre Rios
3191VILLA PORTEÑAEntre Rios
3191GONZALEZEntre Rios
3191ARROYO CEIBOEntre Rios
3191MARTINETTIEntre Rios
3191EL GAUCHOEntre Rios
3191COLONIA FONTANINIEntre Rios
3191SAN ANTONIO (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3191VILLA BORELLOEntre Rios
3191COLONIA OFICIAL Nº13Entre Rios
3191COLONIA OFICIAL Nº14Entre Rios
3191EL ROSARIOEntre Rios
3191MIRA MONTEEntre Rios
3191MANANTIALESEntre Rios
3191CALANDRIAEntre Rios
3191SAN VICTOREntre Rios
3191LAS MULITASEntre Rios
3191PALO A PIQUEEntre Rios
3191MONTIELEntre Rios
3191SANTA MARIAEntre Rios
3191ESTACASEntre Rios
3191SAN GUSTAVOEntre Rios
3192SANTA ELENA (DPTO. LA PAZ)Entre Rios
3192EL QUEBRACHOEntre Rios
3192PASO GARIBALDIEntre Rios
3192PUERTO CADENASEntre Rios
3192EL COLORADOEntre Rios
3194PASO TELEGRAFOEntre Rios
3200KILOMETRO 347 (PARADA FCGU)Entre Rios
3200BARRIO VILLA JARDINEntre Rios
3200BARRIO TIRO FEDERALEntre Rios
3200BARRIO CREMONTEEntre Rios
3200BARRIO DOS NACIONESEntre Rios
3200BARRIO SEIS DE FEBREROEntre Rios
3200TABLADA OESTE, CONCORDIAEntre Rios
3200TABLADA NORTE, CONCORDIAEntre Rios
3200SALADERO CONCORDIAEntre Rios
3200LESCAEntre Rios
3200CONCORDIAEntre Rios
3201NUEVA ESCOCIAEntre Rios
3201PUERTO YERUAEntre Rios
3201VILLA ZORRAQUINEntre Rios
3201COLONIA AYUI GRANDEEntre Rios
3201COLONIA ADELAEntre Rios
3201COLONIA GRAL. ROCAEntre Rios
3201COLONIA YERUAEntre Rios
3201EMBARCADERO FERRARIEntre Rios
3201HERVIDEROEntre Rios
3201JUAN B. MONTIEntre Rios
3201CUEVA DEL TIGREEntre Rios
3201RUTA 14 KILOMETRO 443Entre Rios
3201LA ROSADAEntre Rios
3201KILOMETRO 6 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3201CAMBA PASOEntre Rios
3203KILOMETRO 33 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3203ARROYO GRANDEEntre Rios
3203FRIGORIFICO YUQUERIEntre Rios
3203KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3203BENITO LEGERENEntre Rios
3203KILOMETRO 24 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3203PEDERNALEntre Rios
3203PEDERMAREntre Rios
3203CLODOMIRO LEDESMAEntre Rios
3203SANTA ISABELEntre Rios
3203CALABACILLASEntre Rios
3203SAN GREGORIOEntre Rios
3204ISTHILARTEntre Rios
3204AYUI (PARADA EMBARCADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3204KILOMETRO 37 (FCGU)Entre Rios
3204COLONIA DON BOSCOEntre Rios
3204COLONIA LA GLORIAEntre Rios
3204GUALEGUAYCITOEntre Rios
3204KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3204CHAVIYU COLONIA FLORESEntre Rios
3206KILOMETRO 47 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3206COLONIA BIZCOCHOEntre Rios
3206MONTE CHICOEntre Rios
3206BIZCOCHOEntre Rios
3206COLONIA LAMARCAEntre Rios
3206LAMARCAEntre Rios
3206COLONIA LA ARGENTINAEntre Rios
3206COLONIA GUALEGUAYCITOEntre Rios
3206KILOMETRO 51 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3206BARRIO CRISTO OBREROEntre Rios
3206COLONIA LA PAZEntre Rios
3206COLONIA FLORESEntre Rios
3206CHAVIYU (PARADA FCGU)Entre Rios
3206LAS PEÑASEntre Rios
3206GUAYAQUILEntre Rios
3206FEDERACIONEntre Rios
3208SANTA ANAEntre Rios
3208COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCEEntre Rios
3208COLONIA LA MATILDE (SANTA ANA, DPTO. FEDERACION)Entre Rios
3212LOMA NEGRAEntre Rios
3212ARROYO EL MOCHOEntre Rios
3212LA GRANJA (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212SAN PEDRO (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212SAN JUAN (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212LA EMILIAEntre Rios
3212KILOMETRO 344 (APEADERO FCGU, OSVALDO MAGNASCO-DP.CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212LA COLORADA (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212LA NOBLEZAEntre Rios
3212YAROS (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212LA INVERNADAEntre Rios
3212TENIENTE PRIMERO BRIGIO CAINZO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212CAMPO DOMINGUEZEntre Rios
3212ARROYO LA VIRGENEntre Rios
3212PASO DEL GALLOEntre Rios
3212LA ODILIAEntre Rios
3212COLONIA JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZAEntre Rios
3212LOS BRILLANTESEntre Rios
3212COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (LOS CHARRUAS, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212COLONIA SAN BONIFACIOEntre Rios
3212DON ROBERTO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212EL DURAZNALEntre Rios
3212EL GUALEGUAY (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212EL PAGO (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212EL REFUGIOEntre Rios
3212KILOMETRO 329 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212QUEBRACHO (LOS CHARRUAS, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3212KILOMETRO 333 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3212SAN BUENAVENTURAEntre Rios
3212LA ALICIAEntre Rios
3212LA QUERENCIAEntre Rios
3212SAN JORGEEntre Rios
3212LOS CHARRUASEntre Rios
3212EL REDOMONEntre Rios
3212NUEVA VIZCAYAEntre Rios
3212OSVALDO MAGNASCOEntre Rios
3212LA CRIOLLAEntre Rios
3214YERUAEntre Rios
3214YUQUERIEntre Rios
3214ESTACION YERUAEntre Rios
3214KILOMETRO 373 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3214PARADA YUQUERIEntre Rios
3216LA QUINTAEntre Rios
3216COLONIA OFICIAL Nº5 (HERMINIO J. QUIROS)Entre Rios
3216COLONIA OFICIAL Nº4Entre Rios
3216COLONIA LA QUINTAEntre Rios
3216COLONIA LA MORA (WALTER MOSS, DPTO. VILLAGUAY)Entre Rios
3216COLONIA LA MORA (GRAL. CAMPOS, DPTO. CONCORDIA)Entre Rios
3216COLONIA LA ESPERANZAEntre Rios
3216COLONIA LA ARMENIAEntre Rios
3216COLONIA HEBREAEntre Rios
3216COLONIA CURBELOEntre Rios
3216BENITEZEntre Rios
3216ARROYO HONDO (LA PERLA)Entre Rios
3216MAURICIO RIBOLEEntre Rios
3216LUCAS NORESTEEntre Rios
3216LAS MOCHASEntre Rios
3216WALTER MOSSEntre Rios
3216LA PERLAEntre Rios
3216KILOMETRO 355 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3216KILOMETRO 343 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3216EL AVESTRUZEntre Rios
3216PUENTE DE LUCASEntre Rios
3216GENERAL CAMPOSEntre Rios
3216COLONIA CAMPOSEntre Rios
3216PUEBLO FERREEntre Rios
3218COLONIA NUEVA ALEMANIAEntre Rios
3218SAN SALVADOREntre Rios
3218LA CARLOTAEntre Rios
3218BARRIO TULIO GONZALEZEntre Rios
3218COLONIA SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3218COLONIA LOPEZEntre Rios
3218KILOMETRO 353 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3218VILLAGUAYCITOEntre Rios
3218ARROYO PALMAR (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3220KILOMETRO 161 (PARADA FCGU)Entre Rios
3224LA BLANQUEADAEntre Rios
3224KILOMETRO 182 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3228MONTE VERDEEntre Rios
3228VILLA LIBERTADEntre Rios
3228KILOMETRO 84 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3228LAS CATORCEEntre Rios
3228LOS PARAISOS (MANDISOVI, DPTO. FEDERACION)Entre Rios
3228TOLEDOEntre Rios
3228SURSTEntre Rios
3228SARANDI (CHAJARI, DPTO. FEDERACION)Entre Rios
3228SANTA JUANAEntre Rios
3228CABI MONDAEntre Rios
3228COLONIA ALEMANAEntre Rios
3228COLONIA BELGRANOEntre Rios
3228COLONIA FRAZEREntre Rios
3228COLONIA OFICIAL Nº1 (LA FLORIDA)Entre Rios
3228TORRESEntre Rios
3228COLONIA VILLA LIBERTADEntre Rios
3228COOPERATIVA GENERAL SAN MARTINEntre Rios
3228KILOMETRO 75 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3228MANDISOVIEntre Rios
3228CHAJARIEntre Rios
3229VILLA DEL ROSARIOEntre Rios
3229SAN RAMONEntre Rios
3229LA COLORADA (TATUTI, DPTO. FEDERACION)Entre Rios
3229FLORIDAEntre Rios
3229ESTANCIA SALINASEntre Rios
3229LA SOLEDADEntre Rios
3229TATUTIEntre Rios
3229COLONIA FREITASEntre Rios
3229COLONIA SANTA ELVIRAEntre Rios
3240SEGUNDA SECCION LUCAS AL SUDEntre Rios
3240PARAJE GUAYABOEntre Rios
3240EMPALME NELIDEntre Rios
3240BARRIO SAN JACINTOEntre Rios
3240BARRIO CRISPIN VELAZQUEZEntre Rios
3240COLONIA EGIDOEntre Rios
3240BARRIO BUEN PASTOREntre Rios
3240KILOMETRO 288 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3240BARRIO SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3240BARRIO SAN JUDAS TADEOEntre Rios
3240BARRIO SANTA ROSAEntre Rios
3240KILOMETRO 279 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3240KILOMETRO 285 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3240VILLAGUAYEntre Rios
3241LUCAS SUDEntre Rios
3241LAGUNA LARGAEntre Rios
3241PASO DE LA LAGUNAEntre Rios
3241MOJONES NORTEEntre Rios
3241LUCAS NORTEEntre Rios
3241RINCON LUCAS SUDEntre Rios
3241COLONIA VILLAGUYCITOEntre Rios
3241LOS OMBUESEntre Rios
3241MOJONES SUDEntre Rios
3241CAMPO DE VILLAMILEntre Rios
3241RAICES OESTEEntre Rios
3241RINCON DE MOJONESEntre Rios
3241RINCON LUCAS NORTEEntre Rios
3244LINEA 19Entre Rios
3244LA JOYAEntre Rios
3244LA AMIGUITAEntre Rios
3244GRUPO PARREROEntre Rios
3244COLONIA LEVENEntre Rios
3244LIONELEntre Rios
3244COLONIA BELGA AMERICANAEntre Rios
3244MAC DOUGALLEntre Rios
3244VILLAGUAY ESTEEntre Rios
3244LINEA 20Entre Rios
3244LAS MOSCASEntre Rios
3244LIBAROSEntre Rios
3246LA CAPILLAEntre Rios
3246INGENIERO MIGUEL SAJAROFFEntre Rios
3246RACHELEntre Rios
3246COLONIA CLARAEntre Rios
3246COLONIA SAGASTUMEEntre Rios
3246DOMINGUEZEntre Rios
3246COLONIA MIGUELEntre Rios
3246COLONIA CARMELEntre Rios
3246COLONIA SONENFELDEntre Rios
3246COLONIA SAN MANUELEntre Rios
3246COLONIA PERLIZAEntre Rios
3246COLONIA IDAEntre Rios
3246ROSPINAEntre Rios
3246SAGASTUME (DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3246COLONIA BARON HIRSCHEntre Rios
3246DESPARRAMADOSEntre Rios
3246COLONIA ACHIRASEntre Rios
3246BARON HIRSCHEntre Rios
3246ACHIRASEntre Rios
3246GRUPO ACHIRASEntre Rios
3246MIGUEL J. PERLIZAEntre Rios
3246EBEN HOROSCHAEntre Rios
3246PUEBLO DOMINGUEZEntre Rios
3248COLONIA LUCRECIAEntre Rios
3248SAN LUIS (SANTA ANITA, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3248GERIBEBUYEntre Rios
3248MANGRULLOEntre Rios
3248GOBERNADOR URQUIZAEntre Rios
3248ESTACION URQUIZAEntre Rios
3248SANTA ROSA (SANTA ANITA, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3248CARAGUATAEntre Rios
3248URQUIZAEntre Rios
3248VILLA SAN MARCIALEntre Rios
3248SANTA ANITAEntre Rios
3248SAN MARCIALEntre Rios
3252COLONIA BELEZEntre Rios
3252CLARAEntre Rios
3252COLONIA VELEZEntre Rios
3252BELEZEntre Rios
3252SAN VICENTEEntre Rios
3252VILLA CLARAEntre Rios
3252SANTA ROSA (VILLA CLARA- DPTO.COLON)Entre Rios
3252SPINDOLAEntre Rios
3252COLONIA GUIBURGEntre Rios
3252COLONIA SAN JORGE (VILLA CLARA, DPTO. VILLAGUAY)Entre Rios
3252COLONIA LA ROSADAEntre Rios
3252COLONIA SANDOVALEntre Rios
3252CAMPO MORENOEntre Rios
3252COLONIA CARLOS CALVOEntre Rios
3252KILOMETRO 306 (APEADERO FCGU, VILLA CLARA, DPTO. VILLAGUAY)Entre Rios
3252VERGARAEntre Rios
3252COLONIA ESPINDOLAEntre Rios
3252COLONIA FEIMBERGEntre Rios
3252ALDEA SAN JORGEEntre Rios
3254COLONIA SAN ERNESTOEntre Rios
3254COLONIA LA BLANQUITAEntre Rios
3254COLONIA LA MORENITAEntre Rios
3254COLONIA LA PAMPAEntre Rios
3254LA ESTRELLAEntre Rios
3254KILOMETRO 325 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3254LA PAMPAEntre Rios
3254JUBILEOEntre Rios
3260CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAYEntre Rios
3260PASO DEL MOLINOEntre Rios
3260PUERTO VIEJO (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3260SANTA MARTA (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3260KILOMETRO 108 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3260ESTACION URUGUAYEntre Rios
3260KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3260KILOMETRO 115 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3260COLONIA PERFECCIONEntre Rios
3260ARROYO MOLINOEntre Rios
3260BARRIO CERRITOEntre Rios
3260LA TIGRESAEntre Rios
3260BALNEARIO PELAYEntre Rios
3260LA GOYAEntre Rios
3260BARRIO BAJADA GRANDE (CONCEP. DEL U., DPTO. CONCEP. DEL U.)Entre Rios
3261LA MARIA LUISAEntre Rios
3261CENTELLAEntre Rios
3261COLONIA CUPALENEntre Rios
3261COLONIA LUCAEntre Rios
3261COLONIA OFICIAL Nº6 (EL SAUCE)Entre Rios
3261COLONIA SANTA ANAEntre Rios
3261TOMAS ROCAMORAEntre Rios
3261COLONIA ELIAEntre Rios
3261TALITAEntre Rios
3261CUPALENEntre Rios
3261COLONIA EL SAUCEEntre Rios
3261PUERTO CAMPICHUELOEntre Rios
3262VILLA SAN JUSTOEntre Rios
3262PALACIO SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3262CASEROSEntre Rios
3262VILLA UDINEEntre Rios
3262KILOMETRO 270 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3263KILOMETRO 268 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3263KILOMETRO 283 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3263KILOMETRO 293 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3263SAN CIPRIANOEntre Rios
3263COLONIA SAN CIPRIANOEntre Rios
3263COLONIA SAN JORGE (1º DE MAYO, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3263COLONIA GRAL. URQUIZAEntre Rios
3263COLONIA SANTA TERESITAEntre Rios
3263CENTENARIO (PRIMERO DE MAYO, DTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3263COLONIA CARMELOEntre Rios
3263COLONIA ENSANCHE MAYOEntre Rios
3263COLONIA CRUCESITASEntre Rios
3263PRIMERO DE MAYOEntre Rios
3263PRONUNCIAMIENTOEntre Rios
3265COLONIA SAN MIGUELEntre Rios
3265VILLA ELISAEntre Rios
3265PUENTE DE GUALEGUAYCHUEntre Rios
3265ARROYO CARABALLOEntre Rios
3265COLONIA CARABALLOEntre Rios
3265COLONIA ELISAEntre Rios
3265COLONIA HOKEREntre Rios
3265KILOMETRO 305 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3265COLONIA TRES DE FEBREROEntre Rios
3265SAN FRANCISCO (VILLA ELISA, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3267COLONIA NUEVA SAN MIGUELEntre Rios
3267COLONIA SANTA ROSAEntre Rios
3267COLONIA VAZQUEZEntre Rios
3267COLONIA SAN IGNACIOEntre Rios
3267COLONIA EL CARMENEntre Rios
3267COLONIA LAS PEPASEntre Rios
3267CAÑADA DE LAS OVEJASEntre Rios
3269ARROYO BARUEntre Rios
3269LA CLARITAEntre Rios
3269HAMBISEntre Rios
3269SANTA ELENA (ARROYO BARU, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3269COLONIA AMBISEntre Rios
3269COLONIA SANTA ELENAEntre Rios
3269COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (PUEBLO CAZES, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3269COLONIA F. SILLENEntre Rios
3269COLONIA EMILIO GOUCHONEntre Rios
3269COLONIA BALLINAEntre Rios
3269LAS DIEZ CASASEntre Rios
3269KILOMETRO 344 (APEADERO FCGU, ARROYO BARU, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3269KILOMETRO 337 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3269KILOMETRO 311 (APEADERO FCGU, LA CLARITA, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3269PUEBLO CAZESEntre Rios
3269PUNTAS DEL GUALEGUAYCHUEntre Rios
3269SAN MIGUELEntre Rios
3269SAN MIGUEL Nº2Entre Rios
3269SANTA ELENA (ARROYO BARU- DPTO.COLON)Entre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELENAEntre Rios
3272LA PRIMAVERAEntre Rios
3272LAS MERCEDES (VILLA MANTERO, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3272LA TAPERAEntre Rios
3272NICOLAS HERRERAEntre Rios
3272SAN PEDRO (VILLA MANTERO, DPTO. URUGUAY)Entre Rios
3272KILOMETRO 244 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3272KILOMETRO 242 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3272GENACITOEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA LOS VASCOSEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA EL TOROPIEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA TERESAEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA SAN PEDROEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA LA PRIMAVERAEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA EL OMBUEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA JUANAEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELOISAEntre Rios
3272KILOMETRO 253 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA PERIBEBUYEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA LA TAPERAEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA COLONIA EL TOROPIEntre Rios
3272ESTANCIA BELLA VISTAEntre Rios
3272HERRERAEntre Rios
3272VILLA MANTEROEntre Rios
3272VILLA SAN MIGUELEntre Rios
3280ARROYO URQUIZAEntre Rios
3280COLONEntre Rios
3280PUNTAS DEL PALMAREntre Rios
3280PUERTO COLORADOEntre Rios
3281LAS ACHIRASEntre Rios
3281PUEBLO LIEBIGEntre Rios
3281PUEBLO COLORADOEntre Rios
3281EJIDO COLONEntre Rios
3281COLONIA PEREIRAEntre Rios
3281COLONIA NUEVA AL SUDEntre Rios
3281COLONIA ARROYO URQUIZAEntre Rios
3281PUERTO ALMIRONEntre Rios
3281SAN ANSELMOEntre Rios
3281COLONIA 5º ENSANCHE DE MAYOEntre Rios
3281COLONIA 1º DE MAYOEntre Rios
3281CALERAEntre Rios
3281FABRICA COLONEntre Rios
3281YATAYEntre Rios
3281LIEBIGEntre Rios
3281COLONIA HUGHESEntre Rios
3283EL BRILLANTEEntre Rios
3283VILLA SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3283SAN JOSE (DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3283COLONIA SAN FRANCISCOEntre Rios
3283COLONIA MABRAGAÑAEntre Rios
3283KILOMETRO 99 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3283PERUCHO VERNAEntre Rios
3285KILOMETRO 56 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3285JUAN JORGEEntre Rios
3285SANTA INES (BERDUC- DPTO.COLON)Entre Rios
3285POS POSEntre Rios
3285KILOMETRO 89 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3285KILOMETRO 86 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3285MARTINIANO LEGUIZAMONEntre Rios
3285BERDUCEntre Rios
3285PALMAREntre Rios
3287UBAJAYEntre Rios
3287CANTERA LA CONSTANCIAEntre Rios
3287PALMAR YATAYEntre Rios
3287ARROYO CONCEPCIONEntre Rios
3287COLONIA LA MATILDE (UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3287KILOMETRO 50 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3287SEXTO DISTRITO COLONEntre Rios
3287KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU, UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3287ISLA SAN JOSEEntre Rios
3287ESTABLECIMIENTO LOS MONIGOTESEntre Rios
3287ESTABLECIMIENTO LA CALERAEntre Rios
3287COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON)Entre Rios
3287COLONIA SAENZ VALIENTEEntre Rios
3322PUERTO YEBEBIRIEntre Rios
3446KILOMETRO 376 (APEADERO FCGU)Entre Rios
3826ALDEA SAN JUANEntre Rios
5263EL ROSARIOLa Rioja
5263EL MEDANOLa Rioja
5263ESPERANZA DE LOS CERRILLOSLa Rioja
5263LA LIBERTAD (EL MEDANO, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5272KILOMETRO 619La Rioja
5272EL MEDANITOLa Rioja
5272COMANDANTE LEALLa Rioja
5274EL FRAILELa Rioja
5274LOS BARRIALITOSLa Rioja
5274ALTILLO DEL MEDIOLa Rioja
5274MILAGROLa Rioja
5274POZO DEL MEDIOLa Rioja
5274LA ISLALa Rioja
5274LA IGUALDADLa Rioja
5274SAN CRISTOBALLa Rioja
5275EL VERDELa Rioja
5275ESQUINA GRANDELa Rioja
5275FRANCISCO ORTIZ DE OCAMPOLa Rioja
5275LOS AGUIRRESLa Rioja
5275LA AGUADITA (OLPAS, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO)La Rioja
5275LAS PALOMASLa Rioja
5275OLPASLa Rioja
5275TORRECITASLa Rioja
5275LOS MISTOLESLa Rioja
5275AGUA COLORADA (VILLA DE SANTA RITA, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO)La Rioja
5275VILLA DE SANTA RITALa Rioja
5275COLONIA ORTIZ DE OCAMPOLa Rioja
5275CATUNALa Rioja
5275LOS ALANICESLa Rioja
5275DIQUE DE ANZULONLa Rioja
5275KILOMETRO 682 (FCGB)La Rioja
5276BALDES DE PACHECOLa Rioja
5276CHAÑARLa Rioja
5276CASTRO BARROSLa Rioja
5276EL BORDOLa Rioja
5276EL CHUSCOLa Rioja
5276NEPESLa Rioja
5276VERDE OLIVOLa Rioja
5276KILOMETRO 645 (APEADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5276LAS VERTIENTESLa Rioja
5276LA ZANJALa Rioja
5276LA FLORIDALa Rioja
5276SIMBOLARLa Rioja
5300LA BUENA SUERTELa Rioja
5300BARRIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZLa Rioja
5300BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTINLa Rioja
5300BARRIO COCHANGASTALa Rioja
5300BARRIO 3 DE FEBREROLa Rioja
5300PUERTA DE LA QUEBRADALa Rioja
5300BAJO HONDO (LA RIOJA, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5300POZO DE AVILALa Rioja
5300AMILGANCHOLa Rioja
5300LA ESPERANZALa Rioja
5300PUERTO ALEGRE (LA RIOJA, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5300TRAMPA DEL TIGRELa Rioja
5300PUNTA DEL NEGROLa Rioja
5300LA RAMADITALa Rioja
5300BAZANLa Rioja
5300LA RIOJALa Rioja
5300CARRIZAL (ESTACION FCGB)La Rioja
5300DIQUE LOS SAUCESLa Rioja
5300BARRIO VARGASLa Rioja
5300EL DURAZNILLOLa Rioja
5301SAN ANTONIO (LAS CATAS, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301ISMIANGOLa Rioja
5301SAN PEDROLa Rioja
5301ANILLACOLa Rioja
5301AMINGALa Rioja
5301EL QUEBRACHOLa Rioja
5301SAN MIGUEL (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301SAN LORENZOLa Rioja
5301VILLA BUSTOSLa Rioja
5301VILLA SANAGASTALa Rioja
5301ANCHICOLa Rioja
5301SIERRA BRAVALa Rioja
5301SANTA ANALa Rioja
5301LOS CERRILLOSLa Rioja
5301AGUA BLANCA (DPTO. CASTRO BARROS)La Rioja
5301AGUADALa Rioja
5301CAMPO TRES POZOSLa Rioja
5301LOS MOLINOSLa Rioja
5301EL BAYITOLa Rioja
5301EL ESCONDIDOLa Rioja
5301EL VALLELa Rioja
5301LA ANTIGUALa Rioja
5301LA ROSILLALa Rioja
5301CHUQUISLa Rioja
5301HUACOLa Rioja
5301LAS BOMBASLa Rioja
5301LAS CATASLa Rioja
5301LAS PEÑASLa Rioja
5301LAS SIERRAS BRAVASLa Rioja
5301MESILLAS BLANCASLa Rioja
5301PINCHASLa Rioja
5301SANTA VERA CRUZLa Rioja
5301SANTA TERESALa Rioja
5301SAN RAFAEL (EL BARREAL, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301SAN NICOLAS (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301EL BARREALLa Rioja
5301POZO BLANCOLa Rioja
5301SAN JOSE (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301POZO DE LA YEGUALa Rioja
5301SAN IGNACIOLa Rioja
5301SAN BERNARDO (DPTO. CAPITAL)La Rioja
5301PUERTO DEL VALLELa Rioja
5303ANJULLONLa Rioja
5304TALAMUYUNALa Rioja
5304LA TALALa Rioja
5310BAÑADOS DEL PANTANOLa Rioja
5310AIMOGASTALa Rioja
5310LOS BALDESLa Rioja
5310LAS TUSCASLa Rioja
5310SAN ANTONIO (AIMOGASTA, DPTO. ARAUCO)La Rioja
5311UDPINANGOLa Rioja
5311MACHIGASTALa Rioja
5311ARAUCOLa Rioja
5313VILLA MAZANLa Rioja
5313KILOMETRO 891 (APEADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5313ESTACION MAZANLa Rioja
5313KILOMETRO 921 (APEADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5316BUENA VISTA (CAMPANA, DPTO. FAMATINA)La Rioja
5325LA PIRGUALa Rioja
5325EL RETIROLa Rioja
5325ALPASINCHELa Rioja
5325LOROHUASILa Rioja
5327SALICASLa Rioja
5327CHAUPIHUASILa Rioja
5329AMUSCHINALa Rioja
5329LA PLAZALa Rioja
5329CUIPANLa Rioja
5329SAN BLAS DE LOS SAUCESLa Rioja
5329ANDOLUCASLa Rioja
5329LAS TALASLa Rioja
5329TUYUBILLa Rioja
5329LOS ROBLESLa Rioja
5329SCHAQUILa Rioja
5329SURIYACOLa Rioja
5350LOS FRANCESLa Rioja
5350LA CIENAGA (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE)La Rioja
5350LA PERLITALa Rioja
5350EL MOLLELa Rioja
5350SAN BERNARDO (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE)La Rioja
5350VILLA UNIONLa Rioja
5350SAN JOSE (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE)La Rioja
5351LA MARAVILLALa Rioja
5351PASO SAN ISIDROLa Rioja
5351BANDA FLORIDALa Rioja
5351LOS PALACIOSLa Rioja
5351EL FUERTELa Rioja
5351SANTA CLARALa Rioja
5353GUANDACOLLa Rioja
5353EL ZAPALLARLa Rioja
5353LOS NACIMIENTOSLa Rioja
5355LAS AGUADITASLa Rioja
5355EL CONDADOLa Rioja
5355PADERCITASLa Rioja
5355RIVADAVIALa Rioja
5355VILLA CASTELLILa Rioja
5355EL ALTILLOLa Rioja
5357VINCHINALa Rioja
5357EL HORNOLa Rioja
5359LA PAMPALa Rioja
5359BUENA VISTA (DISTRITO PUEBLO DPTO. SARMIENTO)La Rioja
5359JAGUELa Rioja
5359DISTRITO PUEBLOLa Rioja
5359POTRERO GRANDELa Rioja
5359ALTO JAGUELLa Rioja
5359PEÑAS BLANCASLa Rioja
5359LA BANDA (DPTO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)La Rioja
5359CASA PINTADALa Rioja
5359BAJO JAGUELa Rioja
5359VALLE HERMOSO (CASA PINTADA, DPTO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)La Rioja
5360SAMAY HUASILa Rioja
5360CHILECITOLa Rioja
5360SANTA FLORENTINALa Rioja
5360SAN NICOLAS (CHILECITO, DPTO. CHILECITO)La Rioja
5360LA PUNTILLA (CHILECITO, DPTO. CHILECITO)La Rioja
5360EL VALLECITOLa Rioja
5361EL CHOCOYLa Rioja
5361CARRIZALILLOLa Rioja
5361PLAZA VIEJALa Rioja
5361SANTA CRUZ (DPTO. FAMATINA)La Rioja
5361MALLIGASTALa Rioja
5361SANTO DOMINGO (DPTO. FAMATINA)La Rioja
5361CAMPANASLa Rioja
5361TILIMUQUILa Rioja
5361ANTINACOLa Rioja
5361ALCUÑALa Rioja
5361SAN MIGUEL (DPTO. CHILECITO)La Rioja
5361EL POTRERILLO (EL CHOCOY, DPTO. FAMATINA)La Rioja
5361EL PEDREGALLa Rioja
5361PITUILLa Rioja
5361ANGULOSLa Rioja
5361CHAÑARMUYOLa Rioja
5361PUERTO ALEGRE (DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE)La Rioja
5361LOS SARMIENTOSLa Rioja
5361LOS TAMBILLOSLa Rioja
5361CARRIZAL-FAMATINALa Rioja
5361BARRIO DE GALLILa Rioja
5361ALTO CARRIZALLa Rioja
5361LA HIGUERALa Rioja
5363ANGUINANLa Rioja
5365EL JUMIALLa Rioja
5365FAMATINALa Rioja
5365LA BANDA (FAMATINA, DPTO. FAMATINA)La Rioja
5365LAS GREDASLa Rioja
5365PLAZA NUEVALa Rioja
5367CACHIYUYALLa Rioja
5367LA PUNTILLA (SAÑOGASTA, DPTO. CHILECITO)La Rioja
5367MIRANDALa Rioja
5367GUACHINLa Rioja
5367SAÑOGASTALa Rioja
5369PAGANZILLOLa Rioja
5370SANTA CRUZ (CHEPES, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5372NONOGASTALa Rioja
5374VICHIGASTALa Rioja
5374CATINZACO (EMBARCADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5374BALDE SALADOLa Rioja
5380PALO LABRADOLa Rioja
5380GOBERNADOR GORDILLOLa Rioja
5380CHAMICALLa Rioja
5380LOS BORDOSLa Rioja
5380LA SERENALa Rioja
5380EL RETAMOLa Rioja
5380ESQUINA DEL NORTELa Rioja
5380POLCOLa Rioja
5380SANTA LUCIALa Rioja
5380CHULOLa Rioja
5381SANTA BARBARALa Rioja
5381BELLA VISTALa Rioja
5381ILIARLa Rioja
5381LOMA BLANCALa Rioja
5381QUEBRACHALLa Rioja
5381LA CIENAGA (DPTO. GRAL. BELGRANO)La Rioja
5381CORTADERASLa Rioja
5381EL MOLLARLa Rioja
5381TALVALa Rioja
5383OLTA (DPTO. GRAL. BELGRANO)La Rioja
5383BAJO GRANDELa Rioja
5383EL ALTOLa Rioja
5383TALA VERDELa Rioja
5383LA TRAMPALa Rioja
5383AGUA COLORADA (OLTA, DPTO. GRAL BELGRANO)La Rioja
5383LA HUERTALa Rioja
5383ESQUINA DEL SUDLa Rioja
5384PUNTA DE LOS LLANOSLa Rioja
5385TASQUINLa Rioja
5385RETAMALLa Rioja
5385AGUADITALa Rioja
5385TUIZONLa Rioja
5385NACATELa Rioja
5385TAMALa Rioja
5385FALDA DE CITANLa Rioja
5385SOLCALa Rioja
5385EL PORTEZUELOLa Rioja
5385EL POTREROLa Rioja
5385EL PUESTOLa Rioja
5385ALCAZARLa Rioja
5385LOMA LARGALa Rioja
5385LA LOMITALa Rioja
5385LAS HIGUERASLa Rioja
5385LOS ALGARROBOSLa Rioja
5385MALANSANLa Rioja
5385PACATADALa Rioja
5385PULUCHANLa Rioja
5385RIO DE LAS CAÑASLa Rioja
5385SALANALa Rioja
5385TUANILa Rioja
5385CHIMENEALa Rioja
5385LA AGUADITA (ATILES, DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA)La Rioja
5385HUAJALa Rioja
5385MOLLACOLa Rioja
5385ATILESLa Rioja
5385CHILALa Rioja
5385CARRIZAL-TAMALa Rioja
5385EL BARRANCOLa Rioja
5386PATQUIALa Rioja
5386LOS COLORADOSLa Rioja
5386LA TORRELa Rioja
5386AMANALa Rioja
5386SALINAS DE BUSTOSLa Rioja
5386PAGANZOLa Rioja
5470LA PRIMAVERALa Rioja
5470ESTACION CHEPESLa Rioja
5470EL DIVISADEROLa Rioja
5470ALTO BAYOLa Rioja
5470EL CINCUENTALa Rioja
5470ABRA VERDELa Rioja
5470PUNTA DEL CERROLa Rioja
5470LA AGUADALa Rioja
5470CAÑADA HONDALa Rioja
5470LA CONSULTALa Rioja
5470CHEPESLa Rioja
5470AGUA DE PIEDRALa Rioja
5470LA PINTADALa Rioja
5471VILLA CASANALa Rioja
5471EL RODEOLa Rioja
5471CAÑADA VERDELa Rioja
5471LA REPRESALa Rioja
5471LA CALERALa Rioja
5471EL BARRIALLa Rioja
5471VALLE HERMOSO (DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5471AGUA BLANCA (TOTORAL, DPTO.ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5471MASCASINLa Rioja
5471TOTORALLa Rioja
5471LA CALLANALa Rioja
5471SAN JOSE (TOTORAL, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5471LA ESCONDIDALa Rioja
5471LOS CORIASLa Rioja
5471ÑOQUEVESLa Rioja
5471PUESTO DE CARRIZOLa Rioja
5471LA JARILLALa Rioja
5471LAS TOSCASLa Rioja
5471LA ESQUINA (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA)La Rioja
5471SAN ISIDROLa Rioja
5471LA YESERALa Rioja
5471ILISCALa Rioja
5471REAL DEL CADILLOLa Rioja
5471LA LAGUNALa Rioja
5471SAN ANTONIO (DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA)La Rioja
5471QUEBRADA DEL VALLECITOLa Rioja
5471LA TORDILLALa Rioja
5471LA REFORMALa Rioja
5471VILLA CHEPESLa Rioja
5471CORRAL DE ISAACLa Rioja
5471PUESTO DICHOSOLa Rioja
5471PORTEZUELO DE LOS ARCELa Rioja
5471LAS SALINASLa Rioja
5471CASAS VIEJASLa Rioja
5471SAN RAFAEL (CORRAL DE ISAAC, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5471EL BALDELa Rioja
5471SANTA CRUZ (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. GRAL. JUAN F. QUIROGA)La Rioja
5471LAS BARRANCASLa Rioja
5472LA AMERICALa Rioja
5473ALGARROBO GRANDELa Rioja
5473POZO DE PIEDRALa Rioja
5473SANTO DOMINGO (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)La Rioja
5473NUEVA ESPERANZALa Rioja
5473VILLA NIDIALa Rioja
5473POZO DE LA PIEDRALa Rioja
5473LA CHILCALa Rioja
5473BALDE DEL QUEBRACHOLa Rioja
5473LA ESQUINA (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)La Rioja
5473AGUAYOLa Rioja
5473BAJO HONDO (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)La Rioja
5473SAN SOLANOLa Rioja
5473EL ABRALa Rioja
5473LA LIBERTAD (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)La Rioja
5473SIEMPRE VERDELa Rioja
5473ULAPESLa Rioja
5473EL VALDECITOLa Rioja
5473LA ENVIDIALa Rioja
5474BARRANQUITASLa Rioja
5474CORTADERAS (EMBARCADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5474DESIDERIO TELLOLa Rioja
5474EL CATORCELa Rioja
5475EL QUEMADOLa Rioja
5475EL POTRERILLO GRAL. ROCA (EL POTRERILLO, DPTO. R. V. PEÑAL.)La Rioja
5475EL POTRERILLO (DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA)La Rioja
5475LA DORALa Rioja
5475SAN JOSE (AMBIL, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO)La Rioja
5475EL CERCOLa Rioja
5475CHELCOSLa Rioja
5475PIEDRA LARGALa Rioja
5475AMBILLa Rioja
5475EL CARRIZALLa Rioja
5475AGUA DE LA PIEDRALa Rioja
5717EL CALDENLa Rioja
5717KILOMETRO 732 (APEADERO FCGB)La Rioja
5741EL TALALa Rioja
2340NUEVA CERESSantiago Del Estero
2341CLAVEL BLANCOSantiago Del Estero
2341COLONIA GERALDINASantiago Del Estero
2341COLONIA ALPINASantiago Del Estero
2341LA GERALDINASantiago Del Estero
2354MALBRANSantiago Del Estero
2354PALO NEGROSantiago Del Estero
2354SELVASantiago Del Estero
2354CASARESSantiago Del Estero
2354EL OSOSantiago Del Estero
2354SANTA ANA (MALBRAN, DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354SAN SEBASTIAN (ARGENTINA-DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354SAN JOSE (SELVA, DPTO.RIVADAVIA)Santiago Del Estero
2354PALMASSantiago Del Estero
2354NUEVA TRINIDAD (ARGENTINA, DPTO. AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354MARAVILLA (MALBRAN, DPTO. AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354LOS ENCANTOSSantiago Del Estero
2354LA VICTORIASantiago Del Estero
2354LA UNION (SELVA, DPTO. RIVADAVIA)Santiago Del Estero
2354LAS VIBORITASSantiago Del Estero
2354LA ROMELIASantiago Del Estero
2354LAS PALMASSantiago Del Estero
2354ARGENTINA (DPTO. AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354CHAÑAR SUNICHAJSantiago Del Estero
2354COLONIA LA VICTORIASantiago Del Estero
2354LA RECOMPENSASantiago Del Estero
2354TRES POZOS (CASARES-DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354LA ESMERALDA (MALBRAN-DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354LA CENTELLASantiago Del Estero
2354LA CAROLINASantiago Del Estero
2354LA BLANCA (ARGENTINA, DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354KILOMETRO 735 (FCGM)Santiago Del Estero
2354FORTIN LA VIUDASantiago Del Estero
2354EL UCLESantiago Del Estero
2354EL CHARABONSantiago Del Estero
2354EL ASPIRANTESantiago Del Estero
2354EL AIBAL (DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2354TRES LAGUNAS (ARGENTINA, DPTO. AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2356MARTIN PASOSantiago Del Estero
2356LAS ALMASSantiago Del Estero
2356LAS ABRAS DE SAN ANTONIOSantiago Del Estero
2356VILLA GRAL. MITRESantiago Del Estero
2356SAN JOSE (PINTO, DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2356PUNTA DEL MONTESantiago Del Estero
2356PUNTA DEL GARABATOSantiago Del Estero
2356PUEBLO GENERAL MITRESantiago Del Estero
2356MONTE CRECIDOSantiago Del Estero
2356LOS MILAGROS (PINTO, DPTO. AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2356LAS DELICIAS (PINTO-DPTO.AGUIRRE)Santiago Del Estero
2356KILOMETRO 764 (EMBARCADERO FCGM)Santiago Del Estero
2356GUARDIA VIEJASantiago Del Estero
2356EL GALPONSantiago Del Estero
2356EL DESTINOSantiago Del Estero
2356DOÑA LORENZASantiago Del Estero
2356COLONIA PAULASantiago Del Estero
2356COLONIA ERMELINDASantiago Del Estero
2356CAPILLASantiago Del Estero
2356CAMPO RAMON LAPLACESantiago Del Estero
2356ARBOL DEL NEGROSantiago Del Estero
2356PINTOSantiago Del Estero
2356TOME Y TRAIGASantiago Del Estero
2356SAN RUFINOSantiago Del Estero
2356SANTA PAULASantiago Del Estero
2356QUEBRACHITOSSantiago Del Estero
2357UNIONSantiago Del Estero
2357VILLA UNION (UNION, DPTO. MITRE)Santiago Del Estero
2357COLONIA SANTA ROSA AGUIRRESantiago Del Estero
2357EL HUAICOSantiago Del Estero
2357LAS ABRAS-MITRESantiago Del Estero
2357MARTINEZSantiago Del Estero
2357RETIRO (UNION-DPTO. MITRE)Santiago Del Estero
3054LA PANCHITASantiago Del Estero
3061CUATRO BOCASSantiago Del Estero
3062GUARDIA ESCOLTASantiago Del Estero
3062POZO DULCESantiago Del Estero
3062FORTIN INCASantiago Del Estero
3062LA ISLETASantiago Del Estero
3062EL SIMBOL (FORTIN INCA, DPTO. BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3062LAS MOCHASSantiago Del Estero
3062LA DELIASantiago Del Estero
3062LA AIDASantiago Del Estero
3062TRES LAGUNAS (DPTO. BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3062SAN GERMANSantiago Del Estero
3062LAS ISLETASSantiago Del Estero
3062LAS CHILCASSantiago Del Estero
3062LA SANTAFECINASantiago Del Estero
3062LA MAGDALENASantiago Del Estero
3062EL SETENTASantiago Del Estero
3062EL ONCESantiago Del Estero
3062EL JARDINSantiago Del Estero
3062EL CAÑONSantiago Del Estero
3062EL CRUCERO (FORTIN INCA, DPTO. BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3062DESVIO POZO DULCESantiago Del Estero
3062CAMPO BELGRANOSantiago Del Estero
3062LA LIBIASantiago Del Estero
3062LA FELICIANASantiago Del Estero
3062LA DORASantiago Del Estero
3062LAS TERESASSantiago Del Estero
3064LA TERESASantiago Del Estero
3064SELVA BLANCASantiago Del Estero
3064SANTA CATALINA (BANDERA, DPTO.BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3064COLONIA ALSINASantiago Del Estero
3064LA HUERTASantiago Del Estero
3064LA PAMPA (BANDERA-DPTO.BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3064LA ROSILLASantiago Del Estero
3064LAS AGUADASSantiago Del Estero
3064LAS GAMASSantiago Del Estero
3064LA SIMONA (BANDERA-DPTO. BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3064LA SUSANASantiago Del Estero
3064LOS PARAISOSSantiago Del Estero
3064NUEVA AURORASantiago Del Estero
3064LA DOLORESSantiago Del Estero
3064SANAVIRONES (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3064EL CANDELEROSantiago Del Estero
3064EL TOBIANO (EMBARCADRO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3064LA ALEMANIASantiago Del Estero
3064EL AGRICULTORSantiago Del Estero
3064DON PIETROSantiago Del Estero
3064LA HIEDRASantiago Del Estero
3064LA FRANCISCASantiago Del Estero
3064LA EULALIASantiago Del Estero
3064LA ESPERANZA (BANDERA-DPTO.BELGRANO)Santiago Del Estero
3064ISLA BAJASantiago Del Estero
3064BANDERASantiago Del Estero
3165TOMAS YOUNGSantiago Del Estero
3201PUENTE DEL SALADOSantiago Del Estero
3238TABLEADOSantiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1362 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712LAVALLE (LOS TIGRES, DPTO. COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3712LAS PERFORACIONESSantiago Del Estero
3712LA GRANJA (LOS TIGRES-DPTO.COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3712LA ARMONIA (LOS TIGRES, DPTO. COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3712LA ANGELITASantiago Del Estero
3712PUNTA RIELESSantiago Del Estero
3712PUESTO CORDOBASantiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1391 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1380 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712BELGICASantiago Del Estero
3712CAMPO LA ANGELITASantiago Del Estero
3712COLONIA EL PELIGROSantiago Del Estero
3712DESVIO KILOMETRO 1342 (FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712EL PERSEGUIDOSantiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1297Santiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1338 (APEADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712KILOMETRO 1314 (APEADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3712PAMPA DELOS GUANACOSSantiago Del Estero
3712POZO VILSantiago Del Estero
3712CORONEL MANUEL LEONCIO RICOSantiago Del Estero
3712EL CABURESantiago Del Estero
3712LOS TIGRESSantiago Del Estero
3712LOS PIRPINTOSSantiago Del Estero
3714URUTAUSantiago Del Estero
3714LA VIRTUDSantiago Del Estero
3714KILOMETRO 1255 (APEADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3714MONTE QUEMADO (DPTO.COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3714NUEVA ESPERANZA (COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3714OBRAJE LOS TIGRESSantiago Del Estero
3714SANTA ROSA (MONTE QUEMADO-DPTO.COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3714ATAHUALPASantiago Del Estero
3714COLOMBIASantiago Del Estero
3714EL PALMARSantiago Del Estero
3714EL PALOMAR (MONTE QUEMADO, DPTO. COPO)Santiago Del Estero
3714FIERROSantiago Del Estero
3714KILOMETRO 1210 (APEADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3731SACHAYOJSantiago Del Estero
3731ARBOL BLANCOSantiago Del Estero
3734EL ARBOLITO (GANCEDO, DPTO.MORENO)Santiago Del Estero
3736LA PALOMA (EMBARCADERO FCGB-ROVERSI-DPTO.MORENO)Santiago Del Estero
3736TACO FURASantiago Del Estero
3736TRES MOJONES (EMBARCADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3736AGUA SALADASantiago Del Estero
3736ESTANCIA NUEVA ESPERANZASantiago Del Estero
3736DOS REPRESASSantiago Del Estero
3736EL URUNDAYSantiago Del Estero
3736EL VEINTESantiago Del Estero
3736HUCHU-PAYANA (APEADERO FCGB)Santiago Del Estero
3736CALDERONSantiago Del Estero
3736CAMPO DEL INFIERNOSantiago Del Estero
3736CAMPO EL ROSARIOSantiago Del Estero
3736CAMPO ROSARIOSantiago Del Estero
3736GIRARDETSantiago Del Estero
3736ROVER