Argentina

3636 POZO CERCADO (EL CHORRO (F), DPTO. RIVADAVIA (S)) Salta
4123 LAS SALADAS Salta
4126 CANDELARIA Salta
4126 EL JARDIN Salta
4126 CEIBAL Salta
4126 TALA Salta
4126 BRETE Salta
4126 LOS MOGOTES Salta
4126 RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS Salta
4126 EL BRETE Salta
4126 ALEM Salta
4126 EL CUIBAL Salta
4126 LA ASUNCION Salta
4126 LA MARAVILLA Salta
4126 EL SUNCHAL Salta
4126 MIRAFLORES (TALA, DPTO. CANDELARIA) Salta
4126 BARADERO Salta
4126 OVEJERO Salta
4126 SALAZAR Salta
4126 SAN PEDRO DE ARANDA Salta
4141 QUISCA GRANDE Salta
4141 MACHO RASTROJO Salta
4141 TOLOMBON Salta
4141 LA CIENEGUITA Salta
4190 AGUAS CALIENTES Salta
4190 ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA Salta
4190 OVANDO Salta
4190 VILLA AURELIA Salta
4190 BAJADA Salta
4190 LA BANDA (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4190 LA MATILDE Salta
4190 LAS PIEDRITAS Salta
4190 COSME Salta
4190 CONDOR (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4190 BAÑOS TERMALES ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA Salta
4190 BARBAYASCO Salta
4190 CERRO NEGRO (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4190 DURAZNITO Salta
4190 PALOMAR Salta
4190 VIADUCTO EL MUÑAL Salta
4190 EL PORTEZUELO Salta
4190 LOS POCITOS Salta
4190 OJO DE AGUA (ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. R.DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4190 POTRERILLO (R. DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4190 ROSARIO (FINCA) Salta
4190 SAN ESTEBAN Salta
4190 SANTA TERESA Salta
4191 EL NARANJO (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4191 VAQUERIA Salta
4191 SAN PEDRO DE LOS CORRALES Salta
4193 LAS TUNILLAS Salta
4193 COPO QUILE Salta
4193 PUENTE DE PLATA Salta
4193 SAN PEDRO (PUENTES DE PLATA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 BALBOA Salta
4193 MORENILLO Salta
4193 TUNAL Salta
4193 RECREO Salta
4193 BUENA VISTA (LAS SALADAS – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 LOS BAÑOS Salta
4193 SANTA CATALINA Salta
4193 VILLA CORTA Salta
4193 BAJADA BLANCA Salta
4193 APEADERO COCHABAMBA Salta
4193 CABEZA DE ANTA Salta
4193 ANTILLA Salta
4193 CAÑADON DE LAS JUNTAS Salta
4193 ALMIRANTE BROWN Salta
4193 CERRO COLORADO Salta
4193 LA CIENAGA Salta
4193 CERRO NEGRO (SAN LORENZO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 LOS ROSALES Salta
4193 CHAÑAR AGUADA Salta
4193 COLGADAS Salta
4193 CONDOR (LAS SALADAS, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 BELLA VISTA (LAS SALADAS – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 EL BORDO (ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 EL CEIBAL Salta
4193 EL CONDOR Salta
4193 EL POTRERO (COPO QUILE, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 LA CRUZ Salta
4193 LA FIRMEZA Salta
4193 LA PAJITA Salta
4193 LAS CATITAS Salta
4193 LAS MERCEDES (SAN LORENZO – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 POZO BLANCO Salta
4193 RIO URUEÑA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4193 SAN JUAN (SAN LORENZO – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 SAN LORENZO (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 SAN LUIS (LAS SALADAS, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4193 SAN ROQUE Salta
4193 SURI MICUNA Salta
4193 TALA YACO Salta
4193 VIZCACHERAL Salta
4198 LA HOYADA Salta
4198 HORCONES Salta
4198 LAS MOJARRAS Salta
4198 SANTA ROSA (HORCONES – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 PASO VERDE Salta
4198 LAS VENTANAS Salta
4198 EL OJITO Salta
4198 EL PUESTITO Salta
4198 LA PLATA Salta
4198 OVEJERIA (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 LOS ZANJONES Salta
4198 LA PALATA Salta
4198 EL TANDIL Salta
4198 LOS CHURQUIS (ARENAL, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 EL QUEMADO (BAJADA DE GAVI, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 FEDERACION Salta
4198 SAN LORENZO (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 TAMAS CORTADAS Salta
4198 ARENAL (DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 BAJADA DE GAVI Salta
4198 BAJADA GRANDE Salta
4198 SAN FELIPE (HORCONES – DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 POZO VERDE (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 DIAMANTE (HORCONES, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4198 EL CORRAL VIEJO Salta
4198 CAMARA (ARENAL, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA) Salta
4400 LA QUESERA Salta
4400 SALTA Salta
4400 HIGUERILLAS Salta
4400 BARRIO PARQUE TRES CERRITOS Salta
4400 LA LAGUNILLA Salta
4400 LA ISLA Salta
4400 BARRIO LAS ROSAS Salta
4400 BARRIO MITRE Salta
4400 LOS NOQUES Salta
4400 CHACHAPOYAS Salta
4400 BARRIO EL CARMEN Salta
4400 BARRIO VILLA SAN ANTONIO Salta
4400 BARRIO LA LOMA Salta
4400 KILOMETRO 1129 Salta
4400 BARRIO SAN CAYETANO Salta
4400 ESTELA Salta
4400 CHAMICAL Salta
4400 BARRIO SAN REMO Salta
4400 BARRIO LIBERTADOR Salta
4400 CAMPO CASEROS Salta
4400 BELGRANO (SALTA – DPTO. CAPITAL) Salta
4400 BARRIO CASTAÑARES Salta
4400 BARRIO OBRERO Salta
4400 LA TROJA Salta
4400 BARRIO FINCA INDEPENDENCIA Salta
4400 BARRIO 20 DE JUNIO Salta
4400 BARRIO TRES CERRITOS Salta
4401 PAREDES Salta
4401 CALDERA Salta
4401 GENERAL ALVARADO Salta
4401 LAS COSTAS Salta
4401 SANTA RUFINA Salta
4401 VAQUEROS Salta
4401 CALDERILLA Salta
4401 MONTE Salta
4401 ANTONIO ALICE Salta
4401 VELARDES Salta
4401 ATOCHA Salta
4401 CASTELLANOS Salta
4401 CURUZU Salta
4401 KILOMETRO 1125 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4401 LA UNION (GRAL. ALVARADO, DPTO. CAPITAL) Salta
4401 YACONES Salta
4401 PEÑALVA Salta
4401 LESSER Salta
4401 POTRERO DE CASTILLO Salta
4401 MAYO TORITO Salta
4401 LOS ALAMOS Salta
4401 LOS MERCADOS Salta
4401 VILLA SAN LORENZO Salta
4401 SAN ALEJO Salta
4401 LOS SAUCES (CALDERA, DPTO. CALDERA) Salta
4403 SAN CLEMENTE Salta
4403 CERRILLOS Salta
4403 COLON Salta
4403 LA CANDELARIA Salta
4403 CEBADOS Salta
4403 KILOMETRO 1156 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4403 PIEDEMONTE Salta
4403 OLMOS Salta
4403 LA FAMA Salta
4403 LA FALDA (CERRILLOS – DPTO. CERRILLOS) Salta
4403 RODEOS Salta
4403 ISLA DE LA CANDELARIA Salta
4403 EL COLEGIO Salta
4403 VILLA LOS TARCOS Salta
4403 SANTA ELENA (CERRILLOS, DPTO. CERRILLOS) Salta
4403 SAN MIGUEL Salta
4403 ZANJON Salta
4403 RIO ANCHO (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4405 EL MANZANO Salta
4405 EL MOLLAR Salta
4405 EL TIMBO Salta
4405 ROSARIO DE LERMA Salta
4405 LAS ROSAS Salta
4405 EL PORVENIR Salta
4405 EL PUCARA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4405 EL DORADO Salta
4405 CAMARA (ROSARIO DE LERMA, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA) Salta
4405 BALLENAL Salta
4407 CAMPO QUIJANO Salta
4407 SILLETA Salta
4407 LA SILLETA Salta
4407 EL ENCON Salta
4407 POTRERO DE LINARES Salta
4407 EL TUNAL (CAMPO QUIJANO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA) Salta
4407 LAS ARCAS Salta
4407 POTRERO DE URIBURU Salta
4407 VIRREY TOLEDO (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4407 KILOMETRO 1172 Salta
4409 INGENIERO MAURY Salta
4409 PUERTA TASTIL Salta
4409 LAS CUEVAS Salta
4409 GOBERNADOR MANUEL SOLA Salta
4409 EL ALISAL Salta
4409 TORO Salta
4409 LAS CAPILLAS Salta
4409 PUERTA DE TASTIL Salta
4409 VILLA SOLA Salta
4409 CACHIÑAL Salta
4409 LAS CEBADAS Salta
4409 CHORRILLOS Salta
4409 SAN BERNARDO DE LAS ZORRAS Salta
4409 CERRO BAYO Salta
4409 QUEBRADA MUÑANO Salta
4409 SANTA ROSA DE TASTIL Salta
4409 MINA CAROLINA Salta
4409 LAS ZORRAS DE SAN BERNARDO Salta
4409 LAS ZORRAS Salta
4409 INCAMAYO Salta
4409 INCAHUASI (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4409 HUAICONDO Salta
4409 GOBERNADOR SARAVIA Salta
4409 ENCRUCIJADA DE TASTIL Salta
4409 ENCRUCIJADA Salta
4409 EL TORO Salta
4409 EL GOLGOTA Salta
4409 EL ALFREDITO Salta
4409 DIEGO DE ALMAGRO Salta
4409 DAMIAN M. TORINO Salta
4409 CHORRILLITOS Salta
4409 MESETA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4409 TRES CRUCES (DIEGO DE ALMAGRO, DPTO. ROSARIO DE LERMA) Salta
4409 TACUARA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4411 PASTOS GRANDES Salta
4411 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS COBRES Salta
4411 COBRES Salta
4411 MORRO COLORADO Salta
4411 SANTA ROSA DE LOS PASTOS GRANDES Salta
4411 CORTADERAS Salta
4411 PIRCAS Salta
4411 MUÑANO (KILOMETRO 1308, APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4411 UNCURU Salta
4411 ACAZOQUE Salta
4411 PIZCUNO Salta
4411 NACIMIENTOS Salta
4411 ABRA DEL GALLO Salta
4411 LOS PATOS (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4411 JUNCAL Salta
4413 SALAR DE POCITOS Salta
4413 TOLAR GRANDE Salta
4413 OLACAPATO Salta
4413 LA CASUALIDAD Salta
4413 UNQUILLAL (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4413 CAIPE Salta
4413 VEGA DE ARIZARO (ESTACION FCGB) Salta
4413 KILOMETRO 1373 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4413 QUEBRADA DEL AGUA (ESTACION FCGB) Salta
4413 KILOMETRO 1369 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4413 SOCOMPA Salta
4413 KILOMETRO 1424 (DESVIO FCGB) Salta
4413 LAGUNA SECA Salta
4413 CHUCULAQUI Salta
4415 EL RODEO Salta
4415 QUEBRADA DE ESCOIPE Salta
4415 LA POMA Salta
4415 LAS ZANJAS Salta
4415 TONCO Salta
4415 AGUA NEGRA Salta
4415 PUNTA DE AGUA Salta
4415 PAYOGASTA Salta
4415 PALERMO OESTE Salta
4415 LOMA DEL BURRO Salta
4415 EL MARAY Salta
4415 EL CANDADO Salta
4415 BARRIO VILLA SAN JOSE Salta
4415 POTRERO (PAYOGASTA, DPTO. CACHI) Salta
4415 MINAS VICTORIA Salta
4415 MINAS SAN WALTERIO Salta
4415 MINA SAN GUILLERMO Salta
4415 MAL PASO Salta
4415 EL POTRERO (DPTO. CACHI) Salta
4415 BARRIO NEGRO (MINAS) Salta
4415 LA ESPERANZA Salta
4415 MINA SAN ESTEBAN Salta
4415 YACERA Salta
4415 VILLITAS Salta
4415 TRIGAL Salta
4415 SAN MARTIN LA CUESTA Salta
4415 SALADILLO (LA POMA, DPTO. LA POMA) Salta
4415 PUEBLO VIEJO (LA POMA, DPTO. LA POMA) Salta
4417 CACHI Salta
4417 CACHI ADENTRO Salta
4417 RIO TORO Salta
4417 PUERTA DE LA PAYA Salta
4417 RIO BLANCO Salta
4417 CUESTA DEL OBISPO Salta
4417 PUEBLO VIEJO (CACHI, DPTO. CACHI) Salta
4417 PUIL Salta
4419 EL BREALITO Salta
4419 BANDA GRANDE Salta
4419 ESQUINA (MOLINOS, DPTO. MOLINOS) Salta
4419 CERRO BRAVO Salta
4419 ANGOSTURA Salta
4419 TOMUCO Salta
4419 SECLANTAS Salta
4419 LURACATAO Salta
4419 TACUIL Salta
4419 HUMANAS Salta
4419 SAN JOSE DE ESCALCHI Salta
4419 SECLANTA ADENTRO Salta
4419 BREALITO Salta
4419 LA PAYA Salta
4419 SAN JOSE DE COLTE Salta
4419 MOLINOS Salta
4419 HOMBRE MUERTO Salta
4419 PEÑAS BLANCAS Salta
4419 EL CHURCAL Salta
4419 DIAMANTE (MOLINOS, DPTO. MOLINOS) Salta
4419 CORRIDA DE CORI Salta
4419 COLTE Salta
4419 COLOME Salta
4419 COLMENAR Salta
4419 CERRO DE LA ZORRA VIEJA Salta
4419 CERRO DEL AGUA DE LA FALDA Salta
4419 BURRO YACO Salta
4419 VOLCAN AZUFRE Salta
4421 AMPASCACHI Salta
4421 SEVILLAR Salta
4421 SAN JOSE Salta
4421 ALMONA Salta
4421 FACUNDO ZUVIRIA Salta
4421 CORONEL MOLDES Salta
4421 SANTA MARIA (AMPASCACHI – DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 PIEDRAS MORADAS Salta
4421 LA ARMONIA (CNEL. MOLDES – DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 TRES ACEQUIAS Salta
4421 SAN NICOLAS Salta
4421 LAS PIRCAS (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4421 SUMALAO Salta
4421 EL CARRIL Salta
4421 LA BODEGUITA Salta
4421 SIÑUNTO Salta
4421 DOCTOR FACUNDO ZUVIRIA Salta
4421 KILOMETRO 1176,300 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4421 SAN AGUSTIN Salta
4421 LAS MERCEDES (AMPASCACHI – DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 OSMA Salta
4421 LA COSTA (EL CARMEN, DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 LA MERCED Salta
4421 EL LEONCITO Salta
4421 SAN VICENTE Salta
4421 PASO DEL RIO Salta
4421 SAUCE ALEGRE Salta
4421 LA BODEGA Salta
4421 EL CARMEN (DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 PEÑAS AZULES Salta
4421 EL CARANCHO Salta
4421 PUENTE DE DIAZ Salta
4421 CALVIMONTE Salta
4421 LAS GARZAS Salta
4421 CACHO MOLINO Salta
4421 LAS CAÑAS Salta
4421 LA ARGENTINA Salta
4421 QUISCA LORO Salta
4421 CABRA CORRAL Salta
4421 LAS TIENDITAS Salta
4421 GUALIANIA Salta
4421 LA TOMA Salta
4421 BELLA VISTA (CNEL. MOLDES – DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 SAN ANTONIO (EL CARRIL, DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4421 ABLOME Salta
4421 RETIRO Salta
4421 SAN GERONIMO Salta
4421 SAN ANTONIO (CNEL. MOLDES, DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4421 SAN MARTIN (LA MERCED, DPTO. CERRILLOS) Salta
4421 SALADILLO DE OSMA Salta
4423 EL TIPAL Salta
4423 SANTA GERTRUDIS Salta
4423 PULARES Salta
4423 EL MOYAR Salta
4423 CHICOANA Salta
4423 SAN JOAQUIN (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 LA MARGARITA Salta
4423 SAN FERNANDO DE ESCOIPE Salta
4423 CAMPO ALEGRE (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 POTRERO DE DIAZ Salta
4423 LA GUARDIA Salta
4423 PEÑAFLOR Salta
4423 EL QUEMADO (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 PEDREGAL Salta
4423 LA CALAVERA Salta
4423 SANTA ANA Salta
4423 BELLA VISTA (CHICOANA – DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 PALMIRA Salta
4423 LA MAROMA Salta
4423 MOLINO (CHICOANA, DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 CHIVILME Salta
4423 LOS LOS Salta
4423 EL SIMBOLAR Salta
4423 SANTA ROSA (CHICOANA – DPTO. CHICOANA) Salta
4423 TILIAN Salta
4423 VILLA FANNY Salta
4423 VIÑACO Salta
4423 SAN JOSE DE LA VIÑA Salta
4423 LAS MORAS Salta
4425 MORALES Salta
4425 LA FLORIDA Salta
4425 ACOSTA Salta
4425 ALEMANIA Salta
4425 SAUCE Salta
4425 COROPAMPA Salta
4425 PAMPA GRANDE Salta
4425 CARAHUASI Salta
4425 REDONDO Salta
4425 TALAPAMPA Salta
4425 GUACHIPAS Salta
4425 RIO ALEMANIA Salta
4425 CAMPO DE ALEMANIA Salta
4425 BODEGUITA Salta
4425 AMBLAYO Salta
4425 TRES CRUCES (ALEMANIA, DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 TIPA SOLA Salta
4425 SAUCE REDONDO Salta
4425 SANTA ELENA (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 SANTA BARBARA Salta
4425 LA COSTA (GUACHIPAS – DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 LOS SAUCES (PAMPA GRANDE, DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 LOS CHURQUIS (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 LA VIÑA (DPTO. LA VIÑA) Salta
4425 LAS LECHUZAS Salta
4425 LAS CURTIEMBRES Salta
4425 LA POBLACION (GUACHIPAS – DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 LA PAMPA Salta
4425 EL ACHERAL Salta
4425 DURAZNO (GUACHIPAS, DPTO. GUACHIPAS) Salta
4425 CEVILAR Salta
4425 CERRO ALEMANIA Salta
4425 CASTAÑARES Salta
4427 CAFAYATE Salta
4427 LA PUNILLA Salta
4427 ANIMANA Salta
4427 ANGASTACO Salta
4427 BARRIAL Salta
4427 SAN CARLOS Salta
4427 PAYOGASTILLA Salta
4427 EL RECREO Salta
4427 LA ARCADIA Salta
4427 SAN LUCAS Salta
4427 SAN RAFAEL Salta
4427 YACOCHUYA Salta
4427 BUENA VISTA (SAN CARLOS – DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 CORRALITO (DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 JACIMANA Salta
4427 LA ARMONIA (CAFAYATE – DPTO. CAFAYATE) Salta
4427 LA BANDA (CAFAYATE – DPTO. CAFAYATE) Salta
4427 LAS CONCHAS (CAFAYATE – DPTO. CAFAYATE) Salta
4427 LA VIÑA (SAN CARLOS – DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 LOROHUASI Salta
4427 LOS SAUCES (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 MONTE VIEJO Salta
4427 PUCARA (ANGASTACO, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 SAN ANTONIO (ANIMANA, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 SANTA ROSA (ANGASTACO – DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 SIMBOLAR (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4427 YANCHUYA Salta
4430 ZAPALLITO Salta
4430 QUISTO Salta
4430 PUESTO VIEJO Salta
4430 YASQUIAME Salta
4430 GENERAL GÜEMES Salta
4430 MADRE VIEJA Salta
4430 VILLA MAYOR ZABALETA Salta
4430 LAS VERTIENTES Salta
4430 TORZALITO Salta
4430 KILOMETRO 1094 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4430 SAUSALITO Salta
4430 ENTRE RIOS Salta
4430 AGUA CALIENTE Salta
4430 CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL Salta
4430 ALGARROBAL (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. GUEMES) Salta
4430 SAN ISIDRO (GRAL GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES) Salta
4430 SALADILLO (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES) Salta
4430 OJO DE AGUA (GRAL. GUEMES, DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES) Salta
4431 TACA TACA (ESTACION FCGB) Salta
4432 BETANIA Salta
4432 MOJOTORO Salta
4432 EL SAUCE Salta
4432 COBOS Salta
4432 LA RAMADA Salta
4432 CANTERA EL SAUCE Salta
4432 GALLINATO Salta
4432 CAMPO SANTO Salta
4432 LA OLIVA Salta
4432 EL BORDO (CAMPO SANTO) Salta
4432 SANTA ROSA (CAMPO SANTO – DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES) Salta
4432 SAN MARTIN (EL BORDO, CAMPO SANTO, DPTO.GRAL.M.M.DE GUEMES) Salta
4432 RODEO GRANDE Salta
4432 LA VIÑA (CAMPO SANTO – DPTO. GRAL. M. M. DE GUEMES) Salta
4432 LA OFELIA Salta
4432 KILOMETRO 1102 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4434 CRUZ QUEMADA Salta
4434 EL NARANJO (PASO DE LA CRUZ, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4434 COBA Salta
4434 CABEZA DE BUEY Salta
4434 EL YESO Salta
4434 PASO DE LA CRUZ Salta
4434 EL LIBANO Salta
4434 LAS FLACAS Salta
4434 CHILCAS Salta
4434 LUMBRERAS Salta
4434 PIQUETE DE ANTA Salta
4434 QUESERA Salta
4434 EBRO Salta
4434 PALOMITAS Salta
4434 LAS VIBORAS Salta
4434 SAUCE BAJADA Salta
4434 EL REY Salta
4434 SAN SEBASTIAN Salta
4434 GONZALEZ Salta
4434 VIRGILIO TEDIN (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4434 LA TRAMPA Salta
4434 SALADILLO (PASO DE LA CRUZ, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4434 ANTA Salta
4434 LA PUNTILLA Salta
4434 JURAMENTO Salta
4434 LOS CORRALES Salta
4434 LOS NOGALES Salta
4434 ACHARAS Salta
4434 LA POSTA Salta
4434 RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS (DPTO. METAN) Salta
4434 EL ALGARROBO Salta
4434 LA CUESTITA (LAS VIBORAS – DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4434 MIRAFLORES (RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4434 LECHIGUANA Salta
4434 LAS CUESTITAS Salta
4434 EL OSO Salta
4434 LAS ACHERAS Salta
4434 LAS MESITAS Salta
4434 EL ZANJON Salta
4434 ESTANCIA VIEJA Salta
4434 CARRERAS Salta
4434 LA CUESTITA (LUMBRERAS – DPTO. METAN) Salta
4434 EL ESTANQUE Salta
4440 NOGALITO Salta
4440 CONCHAS Salta
4440 LA AGUADITA Salta
4440 CAMPO ALEGRE (METAN, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4440 YATASTO Salta
4440 BALDERRAMA Salta
4440 LAS JUNTAS Salta
4440 METAN Salta
4440 SANTA ELENA (METAN – DPTO. METAN) Salta
4440 PUNTA DEL AGUA Salta
4440 SUCHA PERA Salta
4440 CAMPO AZUL Salta
4440 VERA CRUZ Salta
4440 ROSALES (METAN, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4440 PERU Salta
4440 PASTIADERO Salta
4440 PASO DEL DURAZNO Salta
4440 ESTECO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4440 EL GUANACO Salta
4440 SCHNEIDEWIND (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4440 DURAZNO (METAN, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4441 MINA CONCORDIA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4441 METAN VIEJO Salta
4444 ARROCERO ITALIANO Salta
4444 EL GALPON Salta
4444 BAJO GRANDE (DESVIO FCGB. EL GALPON, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4444 FINCA ROCCA Salta
4444 EL PARQUE Salta
4444 FINCA ARMONIA Salta
4444 LA ARMONIA (EL GALPON – DPTO. METAN) Salta
4444 LA POBLACION (EL GALPON – DPTO. METAN) Salta
4444 LAS DELICIAS Salta
4444 MIRAFLORES (EL GALPO6N, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4444 OVEJERIA (EL GALPON, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4444 POBLACION DE ORTEGA Salta
4446 POBLACION Salta
4446 CHORROARIN Salta
4446 EL CARRIZAL Salta
4446 SAUSAL Salta
4446 ALGARROBAL (CHAÑAR MUYO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4446 POTRERO (ROSALES, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4446 ALTO DEL MISTOL Salta
4446 ARENAL (CHAÑAR MUYO – DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4446 POTRERILLO (SAUZAL, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4446 CEIBALITO Salta
4446 PASO LA CRUZ Salta
4446 CORONEL OLLEROS Salta
4446 PASO DE LAS CARRETAS Salta
4446 PORVENIR Salta
4446 MOLLE POZO Salta
4446 CHAÑAR MUYO Salta
4446 LOS CHIFLES Salta
4446 TUNALITO (POBLACION – DPTO.METAN) Salta
4446 DIVISADERO Salta
4446 BAJO GRANDE (EL TUNAL, DPTO. METAN) Salta
4446 COLA MUYO Salta
4446 LA MANGA Salta
4446 LAGUNITA NUEVA POBLACION Salta
4446 LAGUNITA Salta
4446 LA CARRETERA Salta
4446 EL TUNAL (DPTO. METAN) Salta
4446 EL PACARA Salta
4446 EL JARAVI Salta
4446 PULI Salta
4446 ROSALES (DPTO. METAN) Salta
4446 SAN JOSE DE ORQUERA Salta
4446 SAN JUAN (CHAÑAR MUYO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4446 TALA MUYO Salta
4446 TALAS Salta
4448 KILOMETRO 1088 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4448 CORONEL VIDT Salta
4448 JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ Salta
4448 SANTO DOMINGO (JOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4448 LAGUNA BLANCA Salta
4448 SAUCE SOLO Salta
4449 APOLINARIO SARAVIA Salta
4449 LUIS BURELA Salta
4449 PIQUETE CABADO Salta
4449 SANTO DOMINGO (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 LAS TORTUGAS Salta
4449 ESPINILLO Salta
4449 SAN RAMON Salta
4449 KILOMETRO 1104 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4449 CORONEL MOLLINEDO Salta
4449 GENERAL PIZARRO Salta
4449 LAS FLORES Salta
4449 MONASTERIOS Salta
4449 PALMA Salta
4449 RIO DEL VALLE Salta
4449 SANTA ROSA (LAS FLORES – DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 ESQUINA (CNEL. MOLINEDO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 POZO GRANDE Salta
4449 AGUA SUCIA Salta
4449 SAN MARTIN (PALERMO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 LAS LAJITAS Salta
4449 SAN LUIS (LAS FLORES, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 EL PERICOTE Salta
4449 POZO VERDE (CNEL. MOLINEDO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 ROSARIO DEL DORADO Salta
4449 MEDIA LUNA (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 EL MANANTIAL Salta
4449 EL CARMEN (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 EL BORDO (APOLINARIO SARAVIA, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 COLONIA HURLINGHAM Salta
4449 CAMPO ALEGRE (LAS FLORES, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 BARREALITO Salta
4449 ARITA Salta
4449 ALTO ALEGRE Salta
4449 LAS BATEAS Salta
4449 SANTO DOMINGO (LAS LAJITAS, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 TOTORAL Salta
4449 TUNALITO (PALERMO – DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4449 LAGUNA VERDE Salta
4449 LAS VATEAS Salta
4452 MANGA VIEJA Salta
4452 GAONA Salta
4452 TALAVERA Salta
4452 QUEBRACHAL Salta
4452 MACAPILLO Salta
4452 TOLLOCHE Salta
4452 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE TALAVERA Salta
4452 EL QUEBRACHAL Salta
4452 VINAL POZO Salta
4452 SIMBOLAR (MACAPILLO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4452 SUNCHALITO Salta
4452 VENCIDA Salta
4452 SANTA ROSA DE ANTA Salta
4452 FLORESTA Salta
4452 SAN GABRIEL Salta
4452 PRINGLES Salta
4452 ROCA Salta
4452 ALGARROBAL (MACAPILLO, DPTO. ANTA) Salta
4452 TORO PAMPA Salta
4452 LLUCHA Salta
4452 EL VENCIDO Salta
4452 KILOMETRO 1152 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4452 TACO PAMPA Salta
4452 FUERTE EL PITO Salta
4530 SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN Salta
4530 LIMONCITO Salta
4530 ORAN Salta
4530 PARANI Salta
4530 TRES POZOS (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN – DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4530 RIO PESCADO Salta
4530 SAN IGNACIO Salta
4530 SOLEDAD (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4530 SAN BERNARDO (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4530 SAN ANTONIO (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO.ORAN) Salta
4530 SAN ANDRES Salta
4530 RIO DE LAS PIEDRAS (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4530 RIO COLORADO Salta
4530 POZO AZUL Salta
4530 PIEDRA DEL PORTILLO Salta
4530 MINAS Y.P.F. Salta
4530 FINCA MISION ZENTA Salta
4531 COLONIA SANTA ROSA Salta
4531 SANTA CRUZ (SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN, DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4531 ISLA DE CAÑAS Salta
4531 AGUAS BLANCAS Salta
4531 LOS TOLDOS Salta
4533 EL TABACAL Salta
4533 TABACAL Salta
4533 INGENIO SAN MARTIN (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGB) Salta
4533 MARIA LUISA Salta
4533 KILOMETRO 1298 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4533 ANGEL PEREDO Salta
4533 ANGELICA Salta
4533 HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Salta
4534 EL QUIMILAR Salta
4534 PICHANAL Salta
4534 YACARA Salta
4534 SANTA ROSA (PICHANAL – DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4534 LAS VARAS Salta
4534 PUESTO DEL MEDIO Salta
4534 KILOMETRO 1291 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4534 KILOMETRO 1280 Salta
4534 KILOMETRO 1281 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4534 EL MISTOL Salta
4534 ARBOL SOLO Salta
4534 ALGARROBAL (PICHANAL, DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4534 2PIZARRO Salta
4535 AGUAS MUERTAS Salta
4535 RIVADAVIA Salta
4535 BELLA VISTA (RIVADAVIA – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 PALMARCITO Salta
4535 FORTIN FRIAS Salta
4535 POZO DEL ZORRO Salta
4535 EL TUNALITO Salta
4535 EL DESTIERRO Salta
4535 VICTORICA Salta
4535 EL SOLDADITO Salta
4535 MARTIN GARCIA Salta
4535 MOLLINEDO Salta
4535 LA ESQUINITA Salta
4535 LAS LLAVES Salta
4535 PARAISO Salta
4535 PORONGAL Salta
4535 LA MONTAÑA Salta
4535 LAS BOLSAS Salta
4535 LAS CAÑITAS Salta
4535 LAS CONCHAS (LA UNION – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 LA TABLADA Salta
4535 LA UNION (DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 CAMPO ARGENTINO Salta
4535 SANTO DOMINGO (RIVADAVIA, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 SAN JOAQUIN (RIVADAVIA – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 SAN ISIDRO (POZO VERDE, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 ALTO VERDE Salta
4535 ALGARROBAL (DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 LA CANCHA Salta
4535 VILLA PETRONA Salta
4535 PUESTO DE LA VIUDA Salta
4535 POZO VERDE (DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4535 POZO DEL PATO Salta
4535 POZO CERCADO (DPTO. ORAN) Salta
4535 PASO EL MILAGRO SAN ANICETO Salta
4535 ARENALES Salta
4535 BELGRANO (RIVADAVIA – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4537 YUCHAN Salta
4537 CHAGUARAL Salta
4537 LA ESTRELLA Salta
4537 JERONIMO MATORRAS (ESTACION FCGB) Salta
4537 MARTINEZ DEL TINEO Salta
4537 ESTEBAN DE URIZAR (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Salta
4538 LAS MARAVILLAS Salta
4538 SAUCELITO Salta
4538 FINCA LA TOMA Salta
4538 EL DESMONTE Salta
4542 SANTA MARINA Salta
4542 URUNDEL Salta
4542 EL CULCO Salta
4550 LA QUENA Salta
4550 MANUEL ELORDI Salta
4550 CORZUELA Salta
4550 PUESTO GRANDE Salta
4550 EMBARCACION Salta
4550 LA QUEMA Salta
4550 SANTA VITORIA (EMBARCACION, DPTO. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN) Salta
4550 LA FORTUNA Salta
4550 KILOMETRO 1306 (FCGB) Salta
4550 OTOMANA Salta
4550 BUEN LUGAR Salta
4550 LOS BALDES Salta
4550 COLONIA OTOMANA Salta
4550 EL RETIRO Salta
4550 EL CUCHILLO Salta
4552 SENDA HACHADA (ESTACION FCGB) Salta
4552 CORONEL CORNEJO Salta
4552 GENERAL BALLIVIAN Salta
4552 PASTOR SENILLOSA Salta
4552 CAMPICHUELO Salta
4552 TRANQUITAS Salta
4552 POCOY Salta
4552 ANTONIO QUIJARRO (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4552 CORRALITO (GRAL. BALLIVIAN, DPTO. GRAL. J. DE SAN MARTIN) Salta
4554 LOS BLANCOS Salta
4554 MORILLO Salta
4554 LUNA MUERTA Salta
4554 MEDIA LUNA (LOS BLANCOS, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4554 PLUMA DEL PATO Salta
4554 DRAGONES Salta
4554 HICKMANN Salta
4554 SANTA CLARA Salta
4554 POZO BRAVO Salta
4554 MISTOLAR Salta
4554 MISION CHAQUEÑA Salta
4554 TABACO CIMARRON Salta
4554 SURI PINTADO Salta
4554 CAMPO LIBRE Salta
4554 RESISTENCIA Salta
4554 CAPITAN JUAN PAGE Salta
4554 MISIONES Salta
4554 PADRE LOZANO Salta
4554 TRES POZOS (CAPITAN JUAN PAGE – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4554 PEDRO LOZANO Salta
4554 EL ESPINILLO Salta
4554 EMBOSCADA Salta
4554 MISTOL MAREADO Salta
4554 LOS RANCHILLOS Salta
4554 SAN PATRICIO Salta
4554 MONTE CARMELO Salta
4554 EL CIENAGO Salta
4560 TONOSO Salta
4560 VILLA SAAVEDRA Salta
4560 MANUELA PEDRAZA Salta
4560 SAN PEDRO (TARTAGAL – DPTO. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN) Salta
4560 YARIGUARENDA (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4561 ALTO DE LA SIERRA Salta
4561 SANTA VICTORIA RIVADAVIA Salta
4561 HITO 1 Salta
4561 TARTAGAL Salta
4561 LA PAZ Salta
4561 LA CHINA Salta
4561 AMBERES Salta
4561 SANTA MARIA (DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4561 SAN BERNARDO (SANTA VICTORIA-RIVADAVIA – DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Salta
4562 GENERAL ENRIQUE MOSCONI Salta
4562 LAS LOMITAS Salta
4562 VESPUCIO Salta
4562 KILOMETRO 1398 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4563 CAMINERA SAN PEDRITO Salta
4563 CAMPAMENTO VESPUCIO Salta
4563 EL AGUAY Salta
4563 CAMPAMENTO TABLILLAS Salta
4563 CAMPAMENTO SAN PEDRITO Salta
4563 RECAREDO Salta
4564 TOBANTIRENDA Salta
4564 PIQUIRENDA Salta
4564 YACUY Salta
4564 KILOMETRO 1448 (APEADERO FCGB) Salta
4566 CAMPO DURAN Salta
4566 AGUARAY Salta
4566 ITIYURO Salta
4566 RIO CARAPAN Salta
4568 SALVADOR MAZZA Salta
4568 ACAMBUCO Salta
4568 POCITOS Salta
4633 TIPAYO Salta
4633 PINAL Salta
4633 VOLCAN HIGUERAS Salta
4633 IRUYA Salta
4633 SAN ANTONIO DE IRUYA Salta
4633 SAN PEDRO IRUYA Salta
4633 COLANZULI Salta
4633 VILLA ALEM Salta
4633 SAN JUAN (IRUYA – DPTO. IRUYA) Salta
4633 UCHOGOL Salta
4633 CHIYAYOC Salta
4633 RODEO COLORADO Salta
4633 CANCILLAR Salta
4633 MATANSILLAS Salta
4633 ASTILLERO Salta
4633 LA HUERTA Salta
4633 CASA GRANDE Salta
4633 SAN ISIDRO (IRUYA, DPTO.IRUYA) Salta
4633 FINCA SANTIAGO Salta
4633 SAN ISIDRO DE IRUYA Salta
4633 SAN ANTONIO (SAN PEDRO IRUYA, DPTO. IRUYA) Salta
4633 HIGUERAS Salta
4644 VIZCARRA Salta
4644 MOLLAR Salta
4644 BACOYA Salta
4644 TOROYOC Salta
4644 MOLINO (BACOYA, DPTO. IRUYA) Salta
4644 VALLECITO Salta
4650 NUEVO PORVENIR Salta
4651 NAZARENO Salta
4651 PUCA VISCANA Salta
4651 LIZOITE Salta
4651 VISCACHANI Salta
4651 SOLEDAD (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 HUERTA Salta
4651 PUESTO Salta
4651 MACOYITA Salta
4651 SAN FRANCISCO Salta
4651 MESON Salta
4651 PUCARA (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 POSCAYA Salta
4651 PASCALIA Salta
4651 PAPA CHACRA Salta
4651 PAL TOLCO Salta
4651 LA FALDA (SANTA VICTORIA – DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 HORNILLOS Salta
4651 CUESTA AZUL Salta
4651 BARITU Salta
4651 ACOYTE Salta
4651 PUNCO VICANA Salta
4651 RODEO PAMPA Salta
4651 SAN FELIPE (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Salta
4651 SAN FELIPE (SANTA VICTORIA, DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 SAN JUAN DE ORO Salta
4651 SAN LEON Salta
4651 SANTA CRUZ (SANTA VICTORIA – DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 SANTA VICTORIA (DPTO. SANTA VICTORIA) Salta
4651 TRIGO HUAYCO Salta
4651 TUCTUCA Salta
1601 ISLA MARTIN GARCIA Buenos Aires
1602 FLORIDA Buenos Aires
1602 ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Buenos Aires
1602 FLORIDA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1602 PUENTE SAAVEDRA Buenos Aires
1602 JUAN B. JUSTO (ESTACION FCGM. FLORIDA, PDO. V. LOPEZ) Buenos Aires
1602 DOCTOR ANTONIO CETRANGOLO (PARADA FCGM) Buenos Aires
1605 MUNRO Buenos Aires
1605 CARAPACHAY Buenos Aires
1605 MUNRO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1607 BARRIO OBRERO FERROVIARIO Buenos Aires
1607 BARRIO ARCA Buenos Aires
1607 JOSE MARTI Buenos Aires
1609 BOULOGNE Buenos Aires
1609 BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1609 BOULOGNE SUR MER Buenos Aires
1609 BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1611 DON TORCUATO Buenos Aires
1611 DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1611 DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1611 KILOMETRO 26 Buenos Aires
1611 SOLANA DEL MONTE Buenos Aires
1611 BARRIO DOCTOR RICARDO GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
1611 BARRIO BAIRES Buenos Aires
1612 KILOMETRO 30 Buenos Aires
1612 ADOLFO SOURDEAUX Buenos Aires
1613 LOS POLVORINES Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO PARQUE ALVEAR Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO EL LUCERO Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO EL JAGUEL Buenos Aires
1613 LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1613 LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1613 KILOMETRO 34 (ING. PABLO NOGUES, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1613 INGENIERO PABLO NOGUES Buenos Aires
1613 GUADALUPE Buenos Aires
1613 EL SOL Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO VILLA MAGDALENA Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO SAN JORGE (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO QUESADA PACHECO Buenos Aires
1613 BARRIO EL OMBU (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1615 GRAND BOURG Buenos Aires
1615 GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1615 KILOMETRO 36 (GRAND BOURG, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1615 KILOMETRO 38 (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1615 BARRIO DEVOTO Buenos Aires
1615 BARRIO IPARRAGUIRRE Buenos Aires
1615 BARRIO SANTA LUCIA Buenos Aires
1615 GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1615 GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1615 GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1617 EL TALAR Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1617 EL EMBRUJO Buenos Aires
1617 BANCALARI Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (GRAL. PACHECO, PDO. TIGRE) Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1617 LA PALOMA Buenos Aires
1617 KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGM.) Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO ALMTE. BROWN Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO ENRIQUE DELFINO Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO EL ZORZAL Buenos Aires
1617 GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA GENERAL PACHECO Buenos Aires
1617 DOCTOR RICARDO ROJAS Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO LOS TRONCOS DEL TALAR Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO TRONCOS DEL TALAR Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO FERRINI Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO EL EMBRUJO Buenos Aires
1617 LOPEZ CAMELO Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO EL PEREJIL Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO RODRIGUEZ Buenos Aires
1617 ALTO DEL TALAR Buenos Aires
1617 PARQUE SAN LORENZO Buenos Aires
1617 BARRIO EL BOYERO Buenos Aires
1619 GARIN Buenos Aires
1619 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO Buenos Aires
1619 BARRIO LOS CACHORROS Buenos Aires
1619 RUTA 26 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO Buenos Aires
1619 BARRIO SANTA TERESA Buenos Aires
1619 RUTA 26 KILOMETRO 48 Buenos Aires
1619 BARRIO BELIERA Buenos Aires
1619 GARIN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1619 BARRIO KILOMETRO 48 Buenos Aires
1621 BENAVIDEZ Buenos Aires
1621 LOS SANTOS VIEJOS Buenos Aires
1623 DIQUE LUJAN Buenos Aires
1623 LA GRACIELITA Buenos Aires
1623 INGENIERO MASCHWITZ Buenos Aires
1623 BARRIO PARQUE LAMBARE Buenos Aires
1623 BARRIO GARIN NORTE Buenos Aires
1623 LOS TALAS Buenos Aires
1623 CAMPO PELAEZ Buenos Aires
1623 PUNTA DE CANAL (APEADERO FCGM) Buenos Aires
1625 ESCOBAR Buenos Aires
1625 RINCON DEL CAZADOR Buenos Aires
1625 BELEN DE ESCOBAR Buenos Aires
1625 ARROYO CANELON Buenos Aires
1625 CANAL DE REUNION Buenos Aires
1625 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (ESCOBAR – PDO. ESCOBAR) Buenos Aires
1625 CAMPOMAR (VIÑEDO) Buenos Aires
1627 MATHEU Buenos Aires
1629 MANZANARES Buenos Aires
1629 PILAR Buenos Aires
1629 ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MIGUEL Buenos Aires
1629 KILOMETRO 61 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1629 KILOMETRO 52,350 (APEADERO FCGSM.) Buenos Aires
1629 BARRIO SAN ALEJO Buenos Aires
1629 ALMIRANTE IRIZAR Buenos Aires
1633 MANZONE Buenos Aires
1633 FATIMA Buenos Aires
1633 EMPALME Buenos Aires
1635 KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU., PTE. DERQUI, PDO. PILAR) Buenos Aires
1635 PRESIDENTE DERQUI Buenos Aires
1636 LA LUCILA Buenos Aires
1636 BARTOLOME MITRE (ESTACION FCGM) Buenos Aires
1636 OLIVOS Buenos Aires
1636 OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1636 LA LUCILA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1636 OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1636 OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1636 BORGES Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1640 ACASSUSO Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1640 MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1640 BARRIO VILLA PRIMAVERA Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO Buenos Aires
1642 BARRIO BOATING CLUB Buenos Aires
1642 BARRIO GENERAL PUEYRREDON Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1642 MONTE VIEJO Buenos Aires
1642 SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1643 BECCAR Buenos Aires
1644 DOCTOR ALBERT SCHWEITZER (PARADA FCGM) Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1646 BARRIO SAN JORGE (SAN FERNANDO, PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1646 SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1647 ARROYO EL TORO Buenos Aires
1647 ARROYO TOLEDITO Buenos Aires
1647 RIO PARANA GUAZU Buenos Aires
1647 ARROYO SARANDI (SAN FERNANDO – PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Buenos Aires
1648 NUEVO PUERTO TIGRE Buenos Aires
1649 LAGUNA LAGUNITA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DE LOS TIGRES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SABALOS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SAUCE LLORON Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL A Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DIABLO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DOMINGUITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ABRA VIEJA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DESENGAÑO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNO Buenos Aires
1649 RIO LUJAN (TIGRE, PDO. TIGRE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ALBARRACIN Buenos Aires
1649 RIO PARANA DE LAS PALMAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO AMANTES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DORADO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO AMARILLO Buenos Aires
1649 RECREO EL MARQUES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO AMARILLO PALMAS Buenos Aires
1649 RIO BARCA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RAYA Buenos Aires
1649 RIO CAPITAN Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO REMANCITO (CARABELAS) Buenos Aires
1649 RIO CARABELAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO IDAHONE Buenos Aires
1649 LAGUNA DE LA BARCA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BARCA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 RIO CARAPACHAY Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BOCA FALSA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BORASSO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TRES SARGENTOS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BORCHES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DOS PUNTAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BUENA VISTA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BUSTO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DURAZNITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CAGUANE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DURAZNO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CAMACHITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CAMACHO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CRUZ COLORADA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CANALETON Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CRUCES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CANCHA LARGA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CUEVAS MALAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CANELONES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TORO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CAPITAN CHICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO EDUARDO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CAPITANCITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BANCO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARABALLO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO EL CAZADOR Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARABELAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DENTUDO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARABELITAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TORITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARACOLES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TOLEDO (PARANA MINI) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARAGUATA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DEL POBRE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARANCHO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TOLEDO (PALMAS) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARAPUATI Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BALTICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO INCA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TIBURON Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARLOS M. NOEL Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO BALDOSAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARNICERO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CARPINCHO (PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ARROYON Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHANA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TIBER Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHANACILLO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TELA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHANACITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TARARIRAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHILENO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SURUBI Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHIQUERITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CURUBICA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHIQUERO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHIVICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MEDINA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CHURRASCO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CUARENTA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CIEGO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANTEQUERITA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GAMBADO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CIEGUITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GALPON Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CIERVO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CONCEPCION Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GALLO FIAMBRE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANTEQUERA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CONFITERO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GALLITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CORREA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DEL CANAL Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CORRENTINO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANIMITAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CORRENTOSO (BARCA GRANDE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FULMINANTE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CORTO (TIGRE – PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FREDES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GAVIOTAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FRANCISCO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GELVEZ Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FONTANA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GLORIETA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANIMAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GRANDE (TIGRE – PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FERMIN Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GUAYCARA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FELIX Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GUAZUCITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANGUILAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GUAZU NAMBI Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FELIPE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO FELICARIA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO HERMANA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANGOSTURA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANGELITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ANDRESITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA BARQUITA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA CASILLA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO DE LOS NOGALES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA CASTILLA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO EL NEGRO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA GLORIETA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAGUNA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESTUDIANTE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO EL PLATA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA HORCA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO EL RODEO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA LINDA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESPERITA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA NEGRA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESPERA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LA RAYA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESPERA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LARGO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ESPADAÑA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS BALDOSAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS BOGAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS CAÑAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS CASAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS NACIONES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS PIEDRAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (TIGRE – PDO. TIGRE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS VIBORAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAS VIUDAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LAZARO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LEIVA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LIMA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LOS GRILLOS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LOS LOBOS (PDO.SAN FERNANDO) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO LOS NEGROS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MACHADO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MALO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MALVINAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MARTINEZ (TIGRE – PDO. TIGRE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MELINDRE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MENDEZ CHICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MORAN Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MORANCITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO MORAS Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NACIONES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NARANJITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NARANJO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NARANJO BORCHES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NEGRO (TIGRE – PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NOGAL Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PACIENCIA Buenos Aires
1649 LA BARQUITA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PACIFICO (CAPITAN) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PACIFICO (DE LA SERNA) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PACU Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PAJAL Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PAJARITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PANTANOSITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PANTANOSO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PARAGUAY Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PATI Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PAYCARABI Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PAYCARABICITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PINERAL Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO POLVORA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PORFIADO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RAMALLO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RAMA NEGRA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO REMANCITO (MENDEZ GRANDE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO REYES Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RICO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RINCONADA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO RODEO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ROMANCITO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO ROMERO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SAN SALVADOR Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SANTA ROSA Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SANTO DOMINGO Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO SARANDI (TIGRE – PDO. TIGRE) Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO TUYUPARE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBRE Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO VERON Buenos Aires
1649 ARROYO VICO Buenos Aires
1649 BOCA CARABELAS Buenos Aires
1649 BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADA Buenos Aires
1649 BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTE Buenos Aires
1649 BOCA DEL TORO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL C Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL CINCO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL CUATRO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL DE LA SERNA Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL DEL ESTE Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL DOS Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIAS Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNA Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL HAMBRIENTOS Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL HONDA Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL LAURENTINO COMAS Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL No.1 Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL No.2 Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL No.3 Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL No.4 Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL No.5 Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL PICARDO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL TRES Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL UNION Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL UNO Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL URION Buenos Aires
1649 CANAL VILLANUEVA Buenos Aires
1649 CHAÑA-MINI Buenos Aires
1649 CUARTELES CARABELAS Buenos Aires
1649 CUATRO BOCAS Buenos Aires
1649 EL CORRENTOSO Buenos Aires
1649 ESTACION FORESTAL DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO (DELTA) Buenos Aires
1649 GUAZU Y MANZANO Buenos Aires
1649 GUAZU Y NARANJO Buenos Aires
1649 LAGUNA DE BORCHES Buenos Aires
1649 RIO PARANA MINI Buenos Aires
1649 RIO SAN ANTONIO Buenos Aires
1649 RIO SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1649 RIO TIGRE Buenos Aires
1649 MENDEZ GRANDE Buenos Aires
1649 PARANA MINI Buenos Aires
1649 PAY CARABI Buenos Aires
1650 SAN MARTIN (PDO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) Buenos Aires
1650 MIGUELETE (PARADA FCGM) Buenos Aires
1650 CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
1650 BARRIO PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES GENERAL SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
1651 SAN ANDRES Buenos Aires
1651 BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA Buenos Aires
1655 JOSE LEON SUAREZ Buenos Aires
1655 BARRIO LIBERTADOR Buenos Aires
1657 PABLO PODESTA Buenos Aires
1657 PABLO PODESTA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1657 BARRIO CHURRUCA Buenos Aires
1657 RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 19,500 AL 22,800 Buenos Aires
1657 BARRIO VILLA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA Buenos Aires
1659 ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GENERAL LEMOS Buenos Aires
1659 ESCUELA SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
1659 BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL – CAMPO DE MAYO Buenos Aires
1659 BARRIO DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO F.C.G.U.) Buenos Aires
1659 CAMPO DE MAYO Buenos Aires
1661 BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (BELLA VISTA, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1661 CAPITAN LOZANO (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
1661 BELLA VISTA (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1661 TENIENTE AGNETA (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
1661 SARGENTO BARRUFFALDI (PARADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
1661 BARRIO MAYOR IRUSTA Buenos Aires
1661 BARRIO OBLIGADO Buenos Aires
1661 BELLA VISTA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1663 MUÑIZ Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO CORTIJO NUEVO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO EL CORTIJO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO BARILARI Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO EL FARO Buenos Aires
1663 GENERAL SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO LA ESTRELLA Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO LOS NOGALES Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO LOS PINOS (SAN MIGUEL, ESTAF. No. 6, PDO.G.SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO MARTIN FIERRO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO MITRE (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO NORTE SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO PARQUE LA GLORIA Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO SANTA BRIGIDA Buenos Aires
1663 BARRIO SOLAR DEL NORTE Buenos Aires
1663 LA ESTRELLA (TRIJUI, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1663 LOMAS DE MARILO Buenos Aires
1663 PARQUE EL CORTIJO Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº7 Buenos Aires
1663 SAN MIGUEL Buenos Aires
1664 BARRIO LOS PARAISOS Buenos Aires
1664 BARRIO VILLA MANUELITA Buenos Aires
1664 BARRIO LA NUEVA ESTRELLA Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO SAN LUIS Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO SAN ROQUE (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 ROOSEVELT (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 PIÑERO (ESTACION FCGU) Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.9 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO AERONAUTICO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO ALBERDI (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO ALTOS DE JOSE C.PAZ Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO ARGITAL Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO FRINO Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO IRIGOIN Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO.GRAL. SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO LAS HERAS Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO PARQUE EL OMBU Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO PARQUE SAN MIGUEL Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO PUEYRREDON Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO SANTA PAULA Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO VILLA ALTUBE Buenos Aires
1665 BARRIO VUCETICH Buenos Aires
1665 EL CRUCE Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.12 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.13 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.14 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1665 JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1667 LOS PERALES Buenos Aires
1667 EL PALENQUE Buenos Aires
1667 MANUEL ALBERTI (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1667 RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 37,500 AL 41 Buenos Aires
1667 BARRIO CHELITO Buenos Aires
1667 BARRIO LA GRANJA Buenos Aires
1667 BARRIO LOS GALLITOS Buenos Aires
1667 BARRIO PARQUE KANMAR Buenos Aires
1667 KILOMETRO 40 (TORTUGUITAS, PDO. PILAR) Buenos Aires
1667 BARRIO YEI-PORA Buenos Aires
1669 DEL VISO Buenos Aires
1669 BARRIO PINAZO Buenos Aires
1669 RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 47 Buenos Aires
1669 RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 41,100 AL 46 Buenos Aires
1669 LA LONJA Buenos Aires
1669 LA LOMA (DEL VISO, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO) Buenos Aires
1669 DEL VISO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1669 BARRIO PARQUE PERO Buenos Aires
1672 CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCH Buenos Aires
1674 SAENZ PEÑA Buenos Aires
1676 ALIANZA TALLERES Buenos Aires
1676 ALIANZA ALMACENES Buenos Aires
1676 CUADRILLA 1011 (FCGSM., SUBDIVISION ALIANZA) Buenos Aires
1676 ALMACENES FFCC.GRAL.SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
1678 CASEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO) Buenos Aires
1678 CASEROS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1678 CASEROS SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
1682 JOSE MARIA BOSCH Buenos Aires
1682 MARTIN CORONADO Buenos Aires
1684 EL PALOMAR Buenos Aires
1684 EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1684 EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1684 EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1684 EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1686 JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE (PARADA FCGU) Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM Buenos Aires
1686 BARRIO JHONSON Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1686 BARRIO EL DESTINO Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1686 HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1686 JORGE NEWBERY (PARADA FCGU) Buenos Aires
1686 PEREYRA (HURLINGHAM, PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO) Buenos Aires
1686 RUBEN DARIO (ESCACION FCGU) Buenos Aires
1686 BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (HURLINGHAM, PDO. MORON) Buenos Aires
1686 BARRIO PARADA GALLO Buenos Aires
1686 BARRIO PARQUE QUIRNO Buenos Aires
1686 EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (PARADA FCGU) Buenos Aires
1688 SANTOS TESEI Buenos Aires
1702 CIUDADELA Buenos Aires
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1702 JOSE INGENIEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO) Buenos Aires
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1704 RAMOS MEJIA Buenos Aires
1704 RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1704 RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1706 MARIANO J. HAEDO Buenos Aires
1706 MARIANO J. HAEDO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1706 HAEDO Buenos Aires
1706 DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1708 MORON Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO AVIACION Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO DE LA MERCED Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO LA CABAÑA Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO PARQUE PELUFFO Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO SAN FRANCISCO Buenos Aires
1708 BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORON, PDO.MORON) Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1708 MORON ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1712 CASTELAR Buenos Aires
1713 PARQUE LELOIR Buenos Aires
1713 PARQUE SUMAMPA Buenos Aires
1713 BARRIO PUENTE ROCA Buenos Aires
1713 BARRIO VILLA HARAS MYRIAM Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1714 MERLO GOMEZ Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1714 BARRIO SAN JUAN (ITUZAINGO, PDO.MORON) Buenos Aires
1714 BARRIO VILLA ALBERDI Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1714 BARRIO PINTEMAR Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1714 BARRIO MARINA Buenos Aires
1714 BARRIO AERONAUTICO (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON) Buenos Aires
1714 ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1716 LIBERTAD Buenos Aires
1716 BARRIO NUEVO (LIBERTAD, PDO. MERLO) Buenos Aires
1716 LIBERTAD ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1716 LOS PARAISOS Buenos Aires
1718 SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1722 PARQUE SAN MARTIN (PDO. MERLO) Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1722 LOMA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1722 BARRIO EL PERICON Buenos Aires
1722 AERODROMO ALBATROS Buenos Aires
1722 BARRIO LOS VASCOS Buenos Aires
1722 BARRIO PARQUE SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
1722 LOMA FLORIDA Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1722 MERLO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1723 RUTA 200 KILOMETRO 38 Buenos Aires
1723 MARIANO ACOSTA Buenos Aires
1723 BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO) Buenos Aires
1723 KILOMETRO 38 (APEADERO FCGB.,MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO) Buenos Aires
1723 AGUSTIN FERRARI Buenos Aires
1727 MARCOS PAZ Buenos Aires
1727 ELIAS ROMERO Buenos Aires
1727 HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
1727 KILOMETRO 53 (PARADA FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1727 COLONIA NACIONAL DE MENORES Buenos Aires
1727 KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGB., MARCOS PAZ, PDO. MARCOS PAZ) Buenos Aires
1727 COLONIA HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
1733 PLOMER Buenos Aires
1735 EL DURAZNO Buenos Aires
1737 LA CHOZA Buenos Aires
1737 KILOMETRO 77 (LA CHOZA, PDO. GRAL. LAS HERAS) Buenos Aires
1739 HORNOS Buenos Aires
1739 PARADA KILOMETRO 62 Buenos Aires
1739 GENERAL HORNOS Buenos Aires
1739 PARADA KILOMETRO 76 Buenos Aires
1741 LAS HERAS Buenos Aires
1741 LOZANO Buenos Aires
1741 KILOMETRO 79 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1741 GENERAL LAS HERAS Buenos Aires
1741 ENRIQUE FYNN Buenos Aires
1741 SPERATTI Buenos Aires
1742 PASO DEL REY Buenos Aires
1742 BARRIO ARCO IRIS Buenos Aires
1742 PASO DEL REY ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1742 BARRIO LA RECONQUISTA Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO LAS ROSAS Buenos Aires
1744 LA REJA Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.8 Buenos Aires
1744 RIO ALEGRE DE CASCALLARES Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.9 Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1744 PARQUE GAONA Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.11 Buenos Aires
1744 BALNEARIO CASCALLARES Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO CASCALLARES Buenos Aires
1744 MI BARRIO Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO JARDINES DE MORENO Buenos Aires
1744 LOMAS DE YARAVI Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO JOSE A. CORTEJARENA Buenos Aires
1744 LA SALADA Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO LOS CUATRO VIENTOS Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.10 Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO LOS LIMONES Buenos Aires
1744 LOMAS DE SAN JOSE Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO PARQUE SAMBRIZZI Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO VILLA ANITA Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1744 LA PERLITA Buenos Aires
1744 LOMAS DE CASASCO Buenos Aires
1744 LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO) Buenos Aires
1744 MORENO ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1744 LOAS DE CASASCO Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORENO, PDO.MORENO) Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO LA VICTORIA Buenos Aires
1744 BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO) Buenos Aires
1746 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO) Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO GENERAL GUEMES Buenos Aires
1746 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1746 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1746 FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO LA REJA GRANDE Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO) Buenos Aires
1746 AGUA DE ORO Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO EL PORVENIR Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO LA TRADICION Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO MARAVILLA DEL OESTE Buenos Aires
1746 BARRIO VILLA ESCOBAR Buenos Aires
1748 GENERAL RODRIGUEZ Buenos Aires
1748 PUEBLO NUEVO (GRAL. RODRIGUEZ, PDO. GRAL. RODRIGUEZ) Buenos Aires
1748 HOSPITAL VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES Buenos Aires
1748 LA FRATERNIDAD Buenos Aires
1748 EL GRANADERO Buenos Aires
1752 LOMAS DEL MIRADOR Buenos Aires
1752 LOMAS DEL MIRADOR ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1754 SAN JUSTO Buenos Aires
1755 RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1755 LA CALABRIA Buenos Aires
1755 RAFAEL CASTILLO Buenos Aires
1755 LA ROSA Buenos Aires
1755 EL PINAR Buenos Aires
1755 RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1757 LAFERRERE Buenos Aires
1757 LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1757 BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1757 BARRIO ALTOS DE LAFERRERE Buenos Aires
1757 BARRIO SAN PEDRO (LAFERRERE, PDO.LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1757 LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1757 LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1757 LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1759 GONZALEZ CATAN Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO CALDERON DE LA BARCA Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO INDEPENDENCIA Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO PITALUGA Buenos Aires
1759 GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1759 GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO SAN ENRIQUE Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO NAHUEL Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO ALBERDI (GONZALEZ CATAN, ESTAFETA No. 1, LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO LAS NIEVES Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO LA JUSTINA Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO LA ENCARNACION Buenos Aires
1759 LOMAS DE GARONE Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO EL DORADO (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1759 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29,600 AL 32,900 Buenos Aires
1759 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29 Buenos Aires
1759 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 27 AL 29,500 Buenos Aires
1759 LA LOMA (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1759 GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1759 ESCUELA AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO Buenos Aires
1759 EL PROGRESO Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO VILLA CARMEN Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO SANTA MARIA Buenos Aires
1759 BARRIO EL MOJON Buenos Aires
1761 PONTEVEDRA Buenos Aires
1761 BARRIO EL SOL (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO Buenos Aires
1761 BARRIO EL OMBU (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO) Buenos Aires
1761 20 DE JUNIO Buenos Aires
1761 BARRIO OLAECHEA Buenos Aires
1761 BARRIO LA TEJA Buenos Aires
1763 GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO SOFIA BOZAN Buenos Aires
1763 PUENTE EZCURRA Buenos Aires
1763 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 38,100 AL 47 Buenos Aires
1763 PARQUE SAN MARTIN (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO SAN PEDRO (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO.LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1763 COLONIA PONTEVEDRA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO COLONIA SAN LORENZO Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO SANTA AMELIA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO APOLO Buenos Aires
1763 MERCEDES BENZ Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO ESPERANZA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO LA FORESTA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO IGNACIO ARIETA Buenos Aires
1763 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 33 AL 38 Buenos Aires
1763 COLONIA LAS MERCEDES Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO LA MERCEDES Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO LA ELVIRA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO LELOIR DE QUIROGA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO EL SOL (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO ORO VERDE Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO LA RECOLETA Buenos Aires
1763 BARRIO SAN MARIANO Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO LOS CEDROS Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO SAN MIGUEL Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO LA UNION Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO EL ATALAYA Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO EL MANZANAR Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO SAN JOSE (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1765 ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO SAN JUAN (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO SAN CARLOS Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO MARCONI Buenos Aires
1765 BARRIO LA FRAGATA Buenos Aires
1766 TABLADA Buenos Aires
1766 BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (TABLADA, PDO. LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1766 TABLADA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1770 ALDO BONZI Buenos Aires
1770 TAPIALES Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO PRESIDENTE URQUIZA Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO LAS ACHIRAS Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO SATELITE Buenos Aires
1772 BARRIO GENERAL JOSE M. PAZ Buenos Aires
1773 INGENIERO BUDGE Buenos Aires
1776 9 DE ABRIL Buenos Aires
1776 BARRIO SAN SEBASTIAN Buenos Aires
1778 CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES Buenos Aires
1778 BARRIO JOSE INGENIEROS Buenos Aires
1778 JOSE INGENIEROS (ESTACION FCGB. QUERANDI, PDO.LA MATANZA) Buenos Aires
1778 CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No. 3 Buenos Aires
1778 JUSTO VILLEGAS (PARADA FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1778 QUERANDI Buenos Aires
1802 BARRIO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA Buenos Aires
1802 COLONIA LOS CHIVATOS Buenos Aires
1802 COLONIA LA VALENTINA Buenos Aires
1802 AEROPUERTO EZEIZA Buenos Aires
1802 BALNEARIO POPULAR Buenos Aires
1804 EZEIZA Buenos Aires
1804 BARRIO A.T.E. Buenos Aires
1804 CANNING Buenos Aires
1804 RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 32,500 Buenos Aires
1804 EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1804 EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1804 EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1804 BARRIO SOL DE ORO Buenos Aires
1804 BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.6, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIA Buenos Aires
1804 BARRIO PROGRESO Buenos Aires
1804 EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ Buenos Aires
1806 ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO LUJAN Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO SANTA MARTA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO.E. ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1806 BARRIO DEL PLATA Buenos Aires
1807 BARRIO STELLA MARIS Buenos Aires
1808 BADIOLA Buenos Aires
1808 FRANCISCO CASAL Buenos Aires
1808 LA MARISA Buenos Aires
1808 ESTANCIA CHICA Buenos Aires
1808 HOGG Buenos Aires
1808 HARAS ARGENTINA Buenos Aires
1808 LA CAMPANA (VICENTE CASARES, PDO. CAÑUELAS) Buenos Aires
1808 BEVERIRI Buenos Aires
1808 ALEJANDRO PETION (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
1808 ERRAMOUSPE Buenos Aires
1808 CARRIQUIBORDE Buenos Aires
1812 MAXIMO PAZ Buenos Aires
1812 CARLOS SPEGAZZINI Buenos Aires
1814 LA NORIA Buenos Aires
1814 CAÑUELAS Buenos Aires
1814 BARRIO PRIMERO DE MAYO Buenos Aires
1814 LA GARITA Buenos Aires
1814 KILOMETRO 59 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
1814 CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1815 KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGR.,URIBELARREA, PDO.LOBOS) Buenos Aires
1815 ESCUELA AGRICOLA DON BOSCO Buenos Aires
1816 COLONIA SANTA ROSA (PDO. CAÑUELAS) Buenos Aires
1816 RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 57 Buenos Aires
1816 LOS AROMOS Buenos Aires
1816 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 75,500 Buenos Aires
1822 FIORITO Buenos Aires
1822 CARAZA Buenos Aires
1822 BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (VALENTIN ALSINA, PDO. LANUS) Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.8 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.9 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.10 Buenos Aires
1824 GERLI (PDO. LANUS) Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1824 LANUS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1825 BARRIO PRIMAVERA Buenos Aires
1825 BARRIO VEINTISEIS DE ABRIL Buenos Aires
1825 FUERTE BARRAGAN Buenos Aires
1825 LA POLVAREDA Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1825 A. A. FERNANDEZ Buenos Aires
1825 BARRIO VILLA OFELIA Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1825 MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1826 REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA Buenos Aires
1826 BARRIO VILLA GENERAL BALCARCE Buenos Aires
1826 REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1826 REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1826 REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1826 REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1826 LAS COLONIAS Buenos Aires
1828 BANFIELD Buenos Aires
1828 BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS Buenos Aires
1828 BARRIO VILLA MAIPU Buenos Aires
1828 BARRIO PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDAD Buenos Aires
1828 BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (BANFIELD, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1832 PARQUE MITRE Buenos Aires
1832 BARRIO PARQUE BARON Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTEFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1832 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1832 KILOMETRO 34 (APEADERO FCDFS., SANTA MARTA, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1832 SANTA MARTA Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY Buenos Aires
1834 PARADA PASCO Buenos Aires
1834 BARRIO SAN JOSE (TEMPERLEY, PDOS.L.DE ZAMORA Y ALTE.BROWN) Buenos Aires
1834 BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL Buenos Aires
1834 BARRIO VILLA LA PAZ Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº7 Buenos Aires
1834 BARRIO SAN FERNANDO Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
1834 BARRIO SAN JUAN (TEMPERLEY, PDO.LOMAS DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1834 CABAÑA SPINDOLA Buenos Aires
1834 PASCO (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1834 TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1836 LLAVALLOL Buenos Aires
1836 BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (LLAVALLOL, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1836 BARRIO LOS PINOS (LLAVALLOL, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1836 BARRIO ALTO VERDE (LLAVALLOL, PDO. DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1836 SANTA CATALINA (ESTACION FCDFS, LLAVALLOL, PDO. L.DE ZAMORA) Buenos Aires
1838 LUIS GUILLON Buenos Aires
1838 BARRIO LINDO Buenos Aires
1838 BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (LUIS GUILLON, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1838 BARRIO LAS MORERAS Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO LANDA Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1842 MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1842 EL JAGUEL (PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO VILLA MARIA Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO SIGLO XX Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MONTE GRANDE, PDO.E.ECHEVERRIA) Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO MARTINEZ MORENO Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO LA MORITA Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO GRANDE Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO NUESTRAS MALVINAS Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO MONTE CHICO Buenos Aires
1842 BARRIO MONTECARLO Buenos Aires
1846 JOSE MARMOL Buenos Aires
1846 MARTIN ARIN Buenos Aires
1846 ALMIRANTE BROWN Buenos Aires
1846 BARRIO SAN JUAN (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1846 ADROGUE Buenos Aires
1846 BARRIO LA TABLADA Buenos Aires
1846 BARRIO LOMA VERDE Buenos Aires
1846 BARRIO SAN JOSE (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1847 RAFAEL CALZADA Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO VILLA LAURA Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO SAN JAVIER Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO LA GLORIA Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO GUADALUPE (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO ASUNCION Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO SAN PEDRO (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO.ALTE.BROWN) Buenos Aires
1847 RAFAEL CALZADA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1847 BARRIO ZABALA Buenos Aires
1848 LAS MALVINAS (PARADA FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
1849 CLAYPOLE Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO LA JOVITA Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO EL TREBOL Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO EL PATRONATO Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO LAS TUNAS Buenos Aires
1849 CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO.1 Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO SANZ Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO SANTA CLARA Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO SAN LUCAS Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO PARQUE MARIANO MORENO Buenos Aires
1849 BARRIO LAS MALVINAS Buenos Aires
1852 BURZACO Buenos Aires
1852 MINISTRO RIVADAVIA Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO EL GAUCHO (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO ARZENO Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO DOÑA SOL Buenos Aires
1852 BURZACO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1852 BURZACO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO SAKURA Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO LA CUMBRE (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO LA CARLOTA Buenos Aires
1852 BARRIO EL HORNERO Buenos Aires
1854 LONGCHAMPS Buenos Aires
1854 BARRIO LOS ALAMOS Buenos Aires
1854 LONGCHAMPS ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1854 BARRIO DON LUIS Buenos Aires
1854 BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1854 BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1856 GLEW Buenos Aires
1856 BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (GLEW, PDO. ALTE. BROWN) Buenos Aires
1856 BARRIO PARQUE ROMA Buenos Aires
1856 BARRIO PARQUE IPONA Buenos Aires
1856 BARRIO LA REFORMA Buenos Aires
1856 BARRIO GORRITI Buenos Aires
1858 LA BICHA Buenos Aires
1862 GUERNICA Buenos Aires
1862 BARRIO SAN PABLO Buenos Aires
1862 BARRIO SANTA MAGDALENA Buenos Aires
1862 GUERNICA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1864 ALEJANDRO KORN Buenos Aires
1864 EMPALME SAN VICENTE Buenos Aires
1865 LA ARGENTINA Buenos Aires
1865 SAN VICENTE Buenos Aires
1865 EL PAMPERO Buenos Aires
1865 LA FORTUNA Buenos Aires
1865 POSTA DE OYHANART Buenos Aires
1870 CRUCECITA Buenos Aires
1870 PIÑEYRO (PDO. DE AVELLANEDA) Buenos Aires
1870 LA MOSCA Buenos Aires
1870 GERLI ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1870 GERLI (PDO. AVELLANEDA) Buenos Aires
1870 AVELLANEDA Buenos Aires
1870 BULLRICH Buenos Aires
1870 KILOMETRO 5 (ESTACION FCGR.) Buenos Aires
1871 DOCK SUD Buenos Aires
1871 ISLA MACIEL Buenos Aires
1872 SARANDI Buenos Aires
1872 SARANDI ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1872 COSTA DE SARANDI Buenos Aires
1872 LA COSTA (SARANDI, PDO. AVELLANEDA) Buenos Aires
1874 LAS QUINTAS (VILLA DOMINICO, PDO.AVELLANEDA) Buenos Aires
1874 BARRIO OBRERO VILLA AVELLANEDA Buenos Aires
1874 COSTA DE VILLA DOMINICO Buenos Aires
1876 DON BOSCO Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1876 BARRIO PASCO Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.8 Buenos Aires
1876 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.11 AL 11,900) Buenos Aires
1876 LA CAÑADA Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1878 BARRIO HORNOS Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1878 QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
1879 QUILMES OESTE Buenos Aires
1879 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.12 AL 17,400 LADO ESTE) Buenos Aires
1879 BARRIO SANTO DOMINGO Buenos Aires
1879 BARRIO EL DORADO (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1879 BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1879 BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1879 QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1879 QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1879 QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
1879 BARRIO SAN DOMINGO Buenos Aires
1879 CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 17,300 AL 22,900) Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO DRAIMAR Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
1881 SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO DREYMAR II Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO GUADALUPE (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES) Buenos Aires
1881 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.14 AL 17,400 LADO OESTE) Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO SANTOS VEGA Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
1881 SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
1881 BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN Buenos Aires
1881 KILOMETRO 46 (PARADA FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1882 EZPELETA Buenos Aires
1882 BARRIO EL REFUGIO Buenos Aires
1882 BARRIO FERROVIARIO Buenos Aires
1884 BERAZATEGUI Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO EL ONCE Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO JACARANDA Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO LA LOMA Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO LOS MANZANOS Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO LOS PINOS (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO LOS TRONCOS Buenos Aires
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO LUCHETTI Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO SAN JUAN (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1884 BARRIO CENTENARIO Buenos Aires
1885 GUILLERMO E. HUDSON Buenos Aires
1885 PLATANOS Buenos Aires
1885 PUEBLO VIEJO Buenos Aires
1885 BARRIO SNIAFA Buenos Aires
1885 PUEBLO NUEVO (GUILLERMO E. HUDSON, PDO. BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1885 LOS MANZANOS Buenos Aires
1886 RANELAGH Buenos Aires
1886 JOHN F. KENNEDY Buenos Aires
1886 RIO ENCANTADO Buenos Aires
1886 RANELAGH ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
1886 BARRIO MARITIMO Buenos Aires
1886 CARLOS T. SOURIGUES Buenos Aires
1886 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.27 AL 30,9) Buenos Aires
1888 GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDE Buenos Aires
1888 EL OMBU Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO SANTO TOMAS Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO LA ESMERALDA Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO SAN NICOLAS Buenos Aires
1888 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.19,1 AL 21,4 IGUAL A 24,6 A 26,9) Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1888 KILOMETRO 27 Buenos Aires
1888 KILOMETRO 40 (APEADERO FCGB, FLORENCIO VARELA) Buenos Aires
1888 LA FABRICA Buenos Aires
1888 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 24,600 AL 28 Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO LA SIRENA Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA) Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO CINCO ESQUINAS Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO CORTEZ Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA) Buenos Aires
1888 CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 23 AL 24,500) Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO VILLA ANGELICA Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO TECHO ROJO Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO SAN JORGE (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAF.No.4, PDO.F.VARELA Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO SAN EDUARDO Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO MONTEVERDE Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO NOBILE Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO MONTE CUDINE Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SAN EMILIO Buenos Aires
1888 BARRIO PALERMO CHICO Buenos Aires
1888 CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESES Buenos Aires
1888 COLONIA LA CAPILLA Buenos Aires
1888 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.17,500 AL 19) Buenos Aires
1888 EL TROPEZON Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1888 FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1889 BOSQUES Buenos Aires
1889 BARRIO EL 36 Buenos Aires
1889 BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA) Buenos Aires
1889 EL ROCIO Buenos Aires
1889 BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA) Buenos Aires
1889 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 31 AL 31,900 Buenos Aires
1889 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 28,100 AL 30,900 Buenos Aires
1889 KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGB., EL ROCIO, PDO.F.VARELA) Buenos Aires
1890 JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
1890 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 32 AL 36,900 Buenos Aires
1890 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.31 AL 35) Buenos Aires
1890 BARRIO LAS HERMANAS Buenos Aires
1891 BARRIO EL PARQUE Buenos Aires
1891 INGENIERO JUAN ALLAN Buenos Aires
1891 BARRIO LA CAROLINA Buenos Aires
1893 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 37 AL 45,900 Buenos Aires
1893 MONTARAZ Buenos Aires
1893 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 44,500 Buenos Aires
1893 CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATO Buenos Aires
1894 EL PELIGRO Buenos Aires
1894 PEREYRA (PDO. BERAZATEGUI) Buenos Aires
1894 DOCTOR RICARDO LEVENE Buenos Aires
1894 BARRIO LA PERLA Buenos Aires
1895 ARTURO SEGUI Buenos Aires
1895 LOS EUCALIPTOS Buenos Aires
1896 JOAQUIN GORINA Buenos Aires
1896 CITY BELL Buenos Aires
1896 CAMINO CENTENARIO KM. 11,500 Buenos Aires
1896 JOSE VERGE Buenos Aires
1896 CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO KM.7,300 Buenos Aires
1896 CITY BELL ESTAFETA No. 1 Buenos Aires
1896 ENRIQUE BELL Buenos Aires
1896 RECREO VENECIA Buenos Aires
1897 MANUEL B. GONNET Buenos Aires
1897 MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1897 MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.2 REPUBLICA DE LOS NIÑOS Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
1900 SARRAT (PARADA) Buenos Aires
1900 RUFINO DE ELIZALDE Buenos Aires
1900 MERIDIANO Vº (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1900 LOS HORNOS Buenos Aires
1900 LA VILLA DE LOS HORNOS Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.7 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.6 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.5 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.4 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.3 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.2 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.9 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.8 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.18 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.16 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.14 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.13 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.12 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.11 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.10 Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1900 GAMBIER Buenos Aires
1900 LA LOMA (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1900 LA CUMBRE (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1900 DIQUE No. 1 Buenos Aires
1900 CIRCUNVALACION Buenos Aires
1900 BARRIO NUEVO (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1900 BARRIO LA CUMBRE (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1900 BARRIO JARDIN (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1900 BARRIO HIPODROMO Buenos Aires
1900 BARRIO EL CRUCE Buenos Aires
1900 LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
1901 ESQUINA NEGRA Buenos Aires
1901 ANGEL ETCHEVERRY Buenos Aires
1901 LA GRANJA Buenos Aires
1901 RINGUELET Buenos Aires
1901 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 56 AL 64 Buenos Aires
1901 LISANDRO OLMOS Buenos Aires
1901 ADOLFO F. ORMA (APEADERO F.G.B.) Buenos Aires
1901 DALMIRO SAENZ (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1901 EL RETIRO (LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1901 GOBERNADOR EDUARDO ARANA (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1901 GOBERNADOR LUIS GARCIA (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1901 HORNOS DEL SERRANO Buenos Aires
1901 INGENIERO ANDRES VILLANUEVA (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1901 INGENIERO RODOLFO MORENO (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
1901 LA JOSEFA Buenos Aires
1901 LAS QUINTAS (PDO.LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1901 PARAJE HORNOS DE SERRANO Buenos Aires
1903 MELCHOR ROMERO Buenos Aires
1903 JOSE HERNANDEZ Buenos Aires
1903 PARAJE 19 DE NOVIEMBRE Buenos Aires
1903 ABASTO Buenos Aires
1903 BUCHANAN Buenos Aires
1903 SAN PONCIANO Buenos Aires
1903 RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 46 AL 55,900 Buenos Aires
1903 INSTITUTO AGUSTIN R. GAMBIER Buenos Aires
1903 KILOMETRO 66 (APEDADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
1903 LAS CHACRAS (MELCHOR ROMERO, PDO.LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1903 PARAJE EL PELIGROSO Buenos Aires
1905 POBLET Buenos Aires
1905 JOSE FERRARI Buenos Aires
1905 KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., POBLET, PDO.LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1907 LA NUEVA HERMOSURA Buenos Aires
1907 NUEVA HERMOSURA Buenos Aires
1907 EL CARMEN (PDO. LA PLATA) Buenos Aires
1907 EL PESCADO Buenos Aires
1907 EL PINO Buenos Aires
1907 RUTA 11 KILOMETRO 23 Buenos Aires
1909 IGNACIO CORREAS Buenos Aires
1909 ARANA Buenos Aires
1911 GENERAL MANSILLA Buenos Aires
1911 BERTOLOME BAVIO Buenos Aires
1911 KILOMETRO 92 (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
1913 ATALAYA Buenos Aires
1913 MAGDALENA Buenos Aires
1913 JULIO ARDITI Buenos Aires
1913 CRISTINO BENAVIDEZ Buenos Aires
1913 EMPALME MAGDALENA Buenos Aires
1915 ROBERTO PAYRO Buenos Aires
1915 PARAJE STARACHE Buenos Aires
1915 KILOMETRO 103 (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
1915 BARRIO EL PORTEÑO Buenos Aires
1915 ARBUCO (DESVIO FCGR) Buenos Aires
1917 MONTE VELOZ Buenos Aires
1917 PUNTA INDIO Buenos Aires
1917 LUIS CHICO Buenos Aires
1919 BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIO Buenos Aires
1921 ALVAREZ JONTE Buenos Aires
1921 LAS TAHONAS Buenos Aires
1921 PIPINAS Buenos Aires
1921 LA TALINA Buenos Aires
1921 LA PRIMAVERA (ALVAREZ JONTE – PDO. MAGDALENA) Buenos Aires
1921 LAS PIPINAS Buenos Aires
1921 PIÑERO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR) Buenos Aires
1921 COLONIA BEETHOVEN Buenos Aires
1921 RINCON DE NOARIO Buenos Aires
1921 EL ROSARIO Buenos Aires
1921 PANCHO DIAZ Buenos Aires
1923 BERISSO Buenos Aires
1923 PALO BLANCO Buenos Aires
1923 ARROYO DEL PESCADO Buenos Aires
1923 ARROYO LA MAZA Buenos Aires
1923 BARRIO OBRERO BERISSO Buenos Aires
1923 FRIGORIFICO ARMOUR Buenos Aires
1925 ENSENADA Buenos Aires
1925 DOCK CENTRAL Buenos Aires
1925 CAMBACERES (ENSENADA, PDO.ENSENADA) Buenos Aires
1925 PUERTO LA PLATA Buenos Aires
1925 DESTILERIA FISCAL Buenos Aires
1925 LOMA VERDE (ESCOBAR, PDO. ESCOBAR) Buenos Aires
1925 GRAND DOCK Buenos Aires
1925 ENSENADA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1927 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR RIO SANTIAGO Buenos Aires
1929 ISLA PAULINO Buenos Aires
1929 BASE NAVAL RIO SANTIAGO Buenos Aires
1929 ISLA SANTIAGO Buenos Aires
1931 PUNTA LARA Buenos Aires
1931 REMOLCADOR GUARANI (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
1931 BALNEARIO PUNTA LARA Buenos Aires
1931 KILOMETRO 54 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
1931 PIRIA Buenos Aires
1980 SAMBOROMBON Buenos Aires
1980 LOS MERINOS Buenos Aires
1980 KILOMETRO 44 (PARADA FCGR.) Buenos Aires
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN Buenos Aires
1980 KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
1980 BARRIO LAS MANDARINAS Buenos Aires
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
1980 BARRIO LA DOLLY Buenos Aires
1980 KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., CNEL. BRANDSEN, PDO. BRANDSEN) Buenos Aires
1981 GOBERNADOR OBLIGADO Buenos Aires
1981 OLIDEN Buenos Aires
1981 LOS MARINO Buenos Aires
1981 KILOMETRO 70 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1981 KILOMETRO 58 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1981 LOMA VERDE (PDO. GRAL. PAZ) Buenos Aires
1981 KILOMETRO 55 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
1981 KILOMETRO 77 (APEADERO FCGB) (LOMA VERDE, PDO. GRAL. PAZ.) Buenos Aires
1983 GOMEZ Buenos Aires
1983 GOMEZ DE LA VEGA Buenos Aires
1984 DOMSELAAR Buenos Aires
1984 HARAS RATAPLAN Buenos Aires
1986 ALTAMIRANO Buenos Aires
1986 JEPPENER Buenos Aires
1986 KILOMETRO 95 (EMBARCADERO FCGR., ALTAMIRANO, PDO.GRAL.PAZ) Buenos Aires
1987 ALEGRE Buenos Aires
1987 GENERAL PAZ Buenos Aires
1987 CUARTEL llo. Buenos Aires
1987 RANCHOS Buenos Aires
1987 ESPARTILLAR (GRAL. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. PAZ) Buenos Aires
1987 CANCHA DEL POLLO Buenos Aires
2113 ARROYO DEL MEDIO Buenos Aires
2346 ESTINGANA Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
2700 TAMBO NUEVO Buenos Aires
2700 SANTA RITA (PERGAMINO, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2700 FRANCISCO AYERZA Buenos Aires
2700 FONTEZUELA Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº8 Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO 25 DE MAYO Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO ACEVEDO Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO JOSE HERNANDEZ Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
2700 PUEBLO OTERO Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº9 Buenos Aires
2700 CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº7 Buenos Aires
2700 CAMPO BUENA VISTA Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO TROCHA Buenos Aires
2700 BARRIO MALVINAS ARGRENTINAS Buenos Aires
2700 HOSPITAL SANATORIO DE LLANURA Buenos Aires
2700 LA CORA Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº10 Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº11 Buenos Aires
2700 PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
2701 MARIANO BENITEZ Buenos Aires
2701 HARAS EL CENTINELA Buenos Aires
2701 RANCAGUA Buenos Aires
2701 DOCE DE AGOSTO Buenos Aires
2701 SANTA TERESITA PERGAMINO Buenos Aires
2701 AGUAS CORRIENTES Buenos Aires
2703 ROBERTO CANO Buenos Aires
2703 PINZON Buenos Aires
2703 CARABELAS Buenos Aires
2703 ORTIZ BASUALDO Buenos Aires
2703 PLUMACHO Buenos Aires
2703 COLONIA SAN FERMIN Buenos Aires
2705 ROJAS Buenos Aires
2705 ROJAS ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
2705 HARAS SAN JACINTO Buenos Aires
2705 KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGM., ROJAS, PDO. ROJAS) Buenos Aires
2705 PIRUCO Buenos Aires
2707 CUATRO DE NOVIEMBRE Buenos Aires
2707 LA NACION Buenos Aires
2707 GUIDO SPANO Buenos Aires
2707 EL JAGUEL (GUIDO SPANO, PDO. ROJAS) Buenos Aires
2707 HUNTER Buenos Aires
2707 LAS SALADAS Buenos Aires
2709 LOS INDIOS (PDO. ROJAS) Buenos Aires
2709 SOL DE MAYO (PDO. ROJAS) Buenos Aires
2711 PEARSON Buenos Aires
2711 COLONIA LA VANGUARDIA Buenos Aires
2711 ALMACEN PIATTI Buenos Aires
2711 PARAJE SANTA ROSA Buenos Aires
2711 SAN FEDERICO Buenos Aires
2715 LA VANGUARDIA Buenos Aires
2715 LA MARGARITA (EL SOCORRO, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2717 JUAN A. DE LA PEÑA Buenos Aires
2717 GUERRICO Buenos Aires
2717 GORNATTI Buenos Aires
2717 ACEVEDO Buenos Aires
2717 MANANTIALES GRANDES Buenos Aires
2717 MANANTIALES (ACEVEDO, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2718 MARIANO H. ALFONSO Buenos Aires
2718 MAGUIRE Buenos Aires
2718 LIERRA ADJEMIRO Buenos Aires
2718 LOPEZ MOLINARI Buenos Aires
2718 MANZO Y NIÑO Buenos Aires
2720 COLON Buenos Aires
2720 HARAS EL PELADO Buenos Aires
2720 EL PELADO Buenos Aires
2721 EL ARBOLITO Buenos Aires
2721 SARASA Buenos Aires
2723 ESTANCIA LAS GAMAS Buenos Aires
2740 ARRECIFES Buenos Aires
2740 CAÑADA MARTA Buenos Aires
2740 PUENTE CAÑETE Buenos Aires
2740 LA NELIDA Buenos Aires
2740 ALMACEN LA COLONIA Buenos Aires
2740 LA DELIA Buenos Aires
2740 EL NACIONAL Buenos Aires
2741 MARCELINO UGARTE Buenos Aires
2741 LAS CUATRO PUERTAS Buenos Aires
2741 SALTO Buenos Aires
2741 EL RETIRO (SALTO, PDO. SALTO) Buenos Aires
2741 BARRIO EL RETIRO Buenos Aires
2741 BARRIO CENTRAL Buenos Aires
2741 SALTO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
2743 LOS ANGELES Buenos Aires
2743 TACUARI Buenos Aires
2743 ARROYO DULCE Buenos Aires
2743 MONROE Buenos Aires
2743 BERDIER Buenos Aires
2745 KENNY Buenos Aires
2745 GAHAN Buenos Aires
2745 LA INVENCIBLE Buenos Aires
2747 CORONEL ISLEÑO Buenos Aires
2747 INES INDART Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LA REINA Buenos Aires
2751 LA VIOLETA Buenos Aires
2751 ALMACEN EL CRUCE Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LOS TOLDOS Buenos Aires
2751 LA SARITA Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LA INVERNADA Buenos Aires
2751 EL QUEMADO (LA VIOLETA, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LA NENA Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA STEGMAN Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LA NORIA Buenos Aires
2751 ALMACEN CASTRO Buenos Aires
2751 COLONIA LABORDEBOY Buenos Aires
2752 LA LUISA Buenos Aires
2752 EL SILENCIO Buenos Aires
2752 CAPITAN SARMIENTO Buenos Aires
2752 HARAS LOS CARDALES Buenos Aires
2752 RETIRO SAN PABLO Buenos Aires
2752 ALMACEN DEL DESCANSO Buenos Aires
2752 ARROYO DE LUNA Buenos Aires
2752 CAMPO LA ELISA Buenos Aires
2752 COLEGIO SAN PABLO Buenos Aires
2754 SAN JUAN (VIÑA, PDO.PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2754 SAN RAMON (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2754 CAMPO CRISOL Buenos Aires
2754 EL CARMEN (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO) Buenos Aires
2760 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO Buenos Aires
2760 PUENTE CASTEX Buenos Aires
2760 COLONIA LOS TRES USTARIS Buenos Aires
2761 SANTA COLOMA Buenos Aires
2761 ESTANCIA SANTA CATALINA Buenos Aires
2763 KILOMETRO 102 Buenos Aires
2763 FLAMENCO Buenos Aires
2763 PUESTO DEL MEDIO Buenos Aires
2764 DUGGAN Buenos Aires
2764 CHENAUT Buenos Aires
2764 CAMPO LA NENA Buenos Aires
2764 SOLIS Buenos Aires
2764 GOBERNADOR ANDONAEGUI Buenos Aires
2800 BARRIO SAN JACINTO Buenos Aires
2800 ARROYO AGUILA NEGRA Buenos Aires
2800 ARROYO BOTIJA FALSA Buenos Aires
2800 ARROYO ÑACURUTU Buenos Aires
2800 ARROYO NEGRO (ZARATE – PDO. ZARATE) Buenos Aires
2800 CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYEN Buenos Aires
2801 ESCALADA Buenos Aires
2801 EL TATU Buenos Aires
2801 ALTO VERDE Buenos Aires
2802 INGENIERO ROMULO OTAMENDI Buenos Aires
2802 OTAMENDI Buenos Aires
2802 RIO LUJAN (PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
2804 CAMPANA Buenos Aires
2804 CAMPANA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
2804 EL FENIX Buenos Aires
2804 BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (CAMPANA, PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
2804 BARRIO LUBO Buenos Aires
2804 BARRIO VILLA NUEVA Buenos Aires
2804 KILOMETRO 88 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM.CAMPANA, PDO.CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
2804 RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 72 Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICO Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO LAS CRUCES Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO LOS TIGRES Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO TAJIBER Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO PESQUERIA Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO EL AHOGADO Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO DE LAS CRUCES Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO ALELI Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (CAMPANA – PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
2805 LA HORQUETA (PDO. CAMPANA) Buenos Aires
2805 CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 1a. SECCION Buenos Aires
2805 CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 2a. SECCION Buenos Aires
2805 BLONDEAU Buenos Aires
2805 ARROYO ZANJON Buenos Aires
2806 LIMA Buenos Aires
2806 LAS PALMAS (ESTACION FCGM) Buenos Aires
2806 FRIGORIFICO LAS PALMAS Buenos Aires
2808 ATUCHA Buenos Aires
2812 DIEGO GAYNOR Buenos Aires
2812 CAPILLA Buenos Aires
2812 PAVON Buenos Aires
2812 LA LATA (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
2812 CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR Buenos Aires
2812 LA ROSADA Buenos Aires
2812 ORLANDO (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
2812 EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ Buenos Aires
2812 CARLOS LEMEE Buenos Aires
2813 ARROYO DE LA CRUZ Buenos Aires
2814 LOS CARDALES Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO SUPER USINA Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS SUCURSAL Nº1 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº9 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº8 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº7 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº10 Buenos Aires
2900 SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
2900 PUERTO SAN NICOLAS Buenos Aires
2900 CAMINERA SAN NICOLAS Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO PARQUE Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO NOVAMUR Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO MITRE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS) Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO LAS LOMAS Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO DESTILERIA Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO CARCEL Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS) Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO ALTO VERDE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS) Buenos Aires
2900 BARRIO ZONA SUPER USINA Buenos Aires
2901 BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL SAVIO Buenos Aires
2901 BARRIO SOMISA Buenos Aires
2901 BARRIO SIDERURGIA Buenos Aires
2901 LA EMILIA (PDO. SAN NICOLAS) Buenos Aires
2903 CAMPOS SALLES Buenos Aires
2903 EREZCANO Buenos Aires
2903 LOPEZ ARIAS Buenos Aires
2903 LOS DOS AMIGOS Buenos Aires
2905 GENERAL ROJO Buenos Aires
2905 COLONIA LA ALICIA Buenos Aires
2907 CONESA Buenos Aires
2907 PUJOL Buenos Aires
2907 INGENIERO URCELAY (ESTACION FCGB) Buenos Aires
2909 ESTANCIAS Buenos Aires
2909 MUTTI Buenos Aires
2909 JUAN G. PUJOL Buenos Aires
2912 SANCHEZ Buenos Aires
2912 LA QUERENCIA Buenos Aires
2912 SANTA TERESA (SANCHEZ, PDO.RAMALLO) Buenos Aires
2914 BARRIO DON ANTONIO Buenos Aires
2914 COSTA BRAVA Buenos Aires
2915 RAMALLO Buenos Aires
2915 CAMPO AGUIRREZABALA Buenos Aires
2915 AGUIRREZABALA Buenos Aires
2916 EL PARAISO (PDO. RAMALLO) Buenos Aires
2916 LAS BAHAMAS Buenos Aires
2916 EL JUPITER Buenos Aires
2916 HARAS EL OMBU Buenos Aires
2930 SAN PEDRO Buenos Aires
2930 SAN PEDRO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
2930 RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 169,5 Buenos Aires
2930 BARRIO COBOS Buenos Aires
2930 LA BUENA MOZA Buenos Aires
2930 LAS CANALETAS Buenos Aires
2930 BARRIO LAS CANALETAS Buenos Aires
2931 PUERTO OBLIGADO Buenos Aires
2931 OLIVEIRA CEZAR Buenos Aires
2931 ISLA LOS LAURELES Buenos Aires
2931 LA MATILDE Buenos Aires
2931 PANAME Buenos Aires
2933 PEREZ MILLAN Buenos Aires
2933 LA BOLSA Buenos Aires
2933 COLONIA VELAZ Buenos Aires
2935 SANTA LUCIA Buenos Aires
2935 KILOMETRO 172 Buenos Aires
2935 DOYLE Buenos Aires
2935 INGENIERO MONETA Buenos Aires
2935 PARADA KILOMETRO 158 Buenos Aires
2935 ALGARROBO (ING. MONETA, PDO. SAN PEDRO) Buenos Aires
2935 EL DESCANSO Buenos Aires
2935 ARROYO BURGOS Buenos Aires
2938 ALSINA Buenos Aires
2942 BARADERO Buenos Aires
2942 ESTACION BARADERO Buenos Aires
2943 IRENEO PORTELA Buenos Aires
2944 RIO TALA Buenos Aires
2946 GOBERNADOR CASTRO Buenos Aires
2946 KILOMETRO 184 (APEADERO FCGM.) Buenos Aires
2946 EL ESPINILLO Buenos Aires
3403 SANTOS LUGARES Buenos Aires
3445 COSTA BONITA Buenos Aires
3713 MANUEL OCAMPO Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN Buenos Aires
6000 BARRIO VILLA ORTEGA Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN SUCURSAL No.2 Buenos Aires
6000 PUEBLO NUEVO (JUNIN, PDO. JUNIN) Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
6000 BARRIO CAROSIO Buenos Aires
6000 BARRIO U.O.C.R.A. Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
6000 BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6000 JUNIN ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
6001 FORTIN TIBURCIO Buenos Aires
6001 LAGUNA DE GOMEZ Buenos Aires
6001 AGUSTINA Buenos Aires
6001 RAFAEL OBLIGADO Buenos Aires
6001 AGUSTIN ROCA Buenos Aires
6003 ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA (C. G. UNZUE) Buenos Aires
6003 INGENIERO WILLIAMS Buenos Aires
6003 LA TRINIDAD Buenos Aires
6003 ESTACION ASCENSION Buenos Aires
6003 LA BEBA Buenos Aires
6003 LA ANGELITA Buenos Aires
6003 FERRE Buenos Aires
6003 ASCENSION Buenos Aires
6005 GENERAL ARENALES Buenos Aires
6005 HAM Buenos Aires
6005 LA HUAYQUERIA Buenos Aires
6005 ARENALES Buenos Aires
6005 ESTACION GENERAL ARENALES Buenos Aires
6005 GENERAL ARENALES ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6007 DELGADO Buenos Aires
6007 ARRIBEÑOS Buenos Aires
6007 LA PINTA Buenos Aires
6007 COLONIA LOS HORNOS Buenos Aires
6013 IRALA Buenos Aires
6013 MORSE Buenos Aires
6013 LAPLACETTE Buenos Aires
6013 BAIGORRITA Buenos Aires
6015 LOS TOLDOS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6015 GENERAL VIAMONTE Buenos Aires
6015 CAMPO LA TRIBU Buenos Aires
6015 LOS TOLDOS Buenos Aires
6015 CAMPO COLIQUEO Buenos Aires
6015 LOS HUESOS Buenos Aires
6017 CHANCAY Buenos Aires
6017 LA DELFINA Buenos Aires
6017 EL RETIRO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE) Buenos Aires
6017 COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL VIAMONTE) Buenos Aires
6017 KILOMETRO 282 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6017 SAN EMILIO (PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE) Buenos Aires
6017 SAN ROQUE Buenos Aires
6018 QUIRNO COSTA Buenos Aires
6018 COLONIA LOS HUESOS Buenos Aires
6018 COLONIA LOS BOSQUES Buenos Aires
6018 LOS BOSQUES Buenos Aires
6022 SAFORCADA Buenos Aires
6022 LA ORIENTAL Buenos Aires
6022 LAS PARVAS Buenos Aires
6023 LEANDRO N.ALEM Buenos Aires
6030 SAUZALES Buenos Aires
6030 EDMUNDO B. PERKINS (ESTACION FCGSM) Buenos Aires
6031 DE BRUYN Buenos Aires
6031 KILOMETRO 95 (DESVIO EL CHINGOLO, PDO. GRAL. ARENALES) Buenos Aires
6031 EL DORADO Buenos Aires
6031 FORTIN ACHA Buenos Aires
6031 DESVIO EL CHINGOLO Buenos Aires
6032 BLANDENGUES Buenos Aires
6034 JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6034 COLONIA ALBERDI Buenos Aires
6034 ALBERDI Buenos Aires
6034 JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI Buenos Aires
6042 IRIARTE Buenos Aires
6042 DOS HERMANOS Buenos Aires
6050 GENERAL PINTO Buenos Aires
6050 DUSSAUD Buenos Aires
6050 HARAS EL 14 Buenos Aires
6051 INGENIERO BALBIN Buenos Aires
6051 PICHINCHA Buenos Aires
6053 MAYOR JOSE ORELLANO Buenos Aires
6053 GERMANIA Buenos Aires
6053 GUNTHER Buenos Aires
6053 EL PEREGRINO Buenos Aires
6058 PAZOS KANKI Buenos Aires
6062 CORONEL GRANADA Buenos Aires
6062 LOS CALLEJONES (ESTACION FCGM.) Buenos Aires
6063 PORVENIR Buenos Aires
6064 AMEGHINO Buenos Aires
6064 EDUARDO COSTA Buenos Aires
6064 HALCEY Buenos Aires
6064 SALALE Buenos Aires
6065 BLAQUIER Buenos Aires
6070 LINCOLN Buenos Aires
6070 BARRIO VILLA SESQUICENTENARIO Buenos Aires
6070 BALSA Buenos Aires
6070 ESTACION LINCOLN Buenos Aires
6070 LINCOLN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6070 KILOMETRO 321 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6071 BERMUDEZ Buenos Aires
6071 SANTA MARIA Buenos Aires
6073 EL TRIUNFO Buenos Aires
6073 FORTIN VIGILANCIA Buenos Aires
6075 HARAS TRUJUI Buenos Aires
6075 ARENAZA Buenos Aires
6075 ROBERTS Buenos Aires
6075 ESTANCIA MITIKILI Buenos Aires
6075 ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO Buenos Aires
6075 KILOMETRO 352 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6075 KILOMETRO 356 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6075 LOS ALTOS Buenos Aires
6077 PASTEUR Buenos Aires
6077 ENCINA Buenos Aires
6077 NECOL (ESTACION FCGM) Buenos Aires
6077 LA ZARATEÑA Buenos Aires
6077 NUEVA SUIZA (ESTACION FCGM) Buenos Aires
6078 BAYAUCA Buenos Aires
6105 SANTA REGINA Buenos Aires
6105 CAÑADA SECA Buenos Aires
6223 FERNANDO MARTI Buenos Aires
6223 CORONEL CHARLONE Buenos Aires
6230 GENERAL VILLEGAS Buenos Aires
6230 LOS LAURELES (ESTACION FCGB.) Buenos Aires
6230 MOORES Buenos Aires
6230 GENERAL VILLEGAS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6231 PRADERE Buenos Aires
6231 CUENCA Buenos Aires
6233 CONDARCO Buenos Aires
6233 SANSINENA Buenos Aires
6233 HEREFORD Buenos Aires
6237 RIVADAVIA Buenos Aires
6237 AMERICA Buenos Aires
6237 CERRITO Buenos Aires
6239 GONZALEZ MORENO Buenos Aires
6239 SAN MAURICIO Buenos Aires
6239 MERIDIANO Vº (GONZALEZ MORENO, PDO.RIVADAVIA) Buenos Aires
6241 ELDIA Buenos Aires
6241 PIEDRITAS Buenos Aires
6241 GONDRA Buenos Aires
6241 EMILIO V. BUNGE Buenos Aires
6241 SANTA ELEODORA Buenos Aires
6242 LOS CALDENES Buenos Aires
6242 ELORDI Buenos Aires
6242 DRABBLE Buenos Aires
6244 BANDERALO Buenos Aires
6332 BENITEZ Buenos Aires
6335 QUENUMA Buenos Aires
6335 GRACIARENA (PDO. SALLIQUELO) Buenos Aires
6337 INGENIERO THOMPSON Buenos Aires
6337 MARIA P. MORENO Buenos Aires
6338 LEUBUCO Buenos Aires
6339 SALLIQUELO Buenos Aires
6339 CAILOMUTA Buenos Aires
6341 LA PALA Buenos Aires
6341 EL PARQUE Buenos Aires
6341 FRANCISCO MURATURE Buenos Aires
6341 COLONIA NAVEIRA Buenos Aires
6341 CHOPI TALO Buenos Aires
6341 COLONIA MURATURE Buenos Aires
6343 MAZA Buenos Aires
6343 LOS GAUCHOS (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6346 PELLEGRINI Buenos Aires
6348 BOCAYUVA Buenos Aires
6348 DE BARY Buenos Aires
6400 MARTIN FIERRO (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN) Buenos Aires
6400 MARI LAUQUEN Buenos Aires
6400 LA ZANJA Buenos Aires
6400 LAGUNA REDONDA Buenos Aires
6400 LERTORA Buenos Aires
6400 LAS GUASQUITAS Buenos Aires
6400 BARRIO INDIO TROMPA Buenos Aires
6401 SUNBLAD Buenos Aires
6403 COLONIA EL BALDE Buenos Aires
6403 MIRA PAMPA Buenos Aires
6403 FORTIN OLAVARRIA Buenos Aires
6403 FRANCISCO DE VITORIA Buenos Aires
6403 ROOSEVELT (PDO. RIVADAVIA) Buenos Aires
6403 LA CAUTIVA Buenos Aires
6403 BADANO Buenos Aires
6405 30 DE AGOSTO Buenos Aires
6405 ALBARIÑO Buenos Aires
6405 CORAZZI Buenos Aires
6405 DUHAU Buenos Aires
6407 GIRODIAS Buenos Aires
6407 LA PORTEÑA (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN) Buenos Aires
6409 JOSE MARIA BLANCO Buenos Aires
6409 PEHUELCHES Buenos Aires
6411 PAPIN Buenos Aires
6411 BRAVO DEL DOS Buenos Aires
6411 GARRE Buenos Aires
6417 FORTIN PAUNERO Buenos Aires
6417 SATURNO Buenos Aires
6417 CASBAS Buenos Aires
6417 CASEY Buenos Aires
6417 SAN FERMIN Buenos Aires
6422 PRIMERA JUNTA Buenos Aires
6424 BERUTTI Buenos Aires
6424 SAN RAMON (BERUTTI, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN) Buenos Aires
6430 FATRALO Buenos Aires
6430 POCITO Buenos Aires
6430 JUAN V. CILLEY Buenos Aires
6430 CARHUE Buenos Aires
6430 ROLITO (ESTACION FCGB) Buenos Aires
6430 ADOLFO ALSINA Buenos Aires
6431 LAGO EPECUEN Buenos Aires
6431 ESTACION LAGO EPECUEN Buenos Aires
6433 ARTURO VATTEONE Buenos Aires
6435 GUAMINI Buenos Aires
6435 LAGUNA DEL MONTE (GUAMINI, PDO.GUAMINI) Buenos Aires
6437 ARROYO VENADO Buenos Aires
6437 EL TREBAÑON Buenos Aires
6437 ALAMOS Buenos Aires
6437 LA GREGORIA Buenos Aires
6437 LAS MERCEDES Buenos Aires
6437 LA HERMINIA Buenos Aires
6437 SANTA RITA (ALAMOS, PDO. GUAMINI) Buenos Aires
6437 LAS TRES FLORES Buenos Aires
6437 LAS CUATRO HERMANAS Buenos Aires
6437 EL NILO Buenos Aires
6437 COLONIA SAN RAMON Buenos Aires
6437 ARROYO EL CHINGOLO Buenos Aires
6437 ALFA Buenos Aires
6438 MASUREL Buenos Aires
6439 LAGUNA ALSINA Buenos Aires
6439 LURO Buenos Aires
6439 LA MANUELA Buenos Aires
6439 BONIFACIO Buenos Aires
6441 RIVERA Buenos Aires
6441 COLONIA BARON HIRSCH Buenos Aires
6443 ARANO Buenos Aires
6443 MALABIA Buenos Aires
6443 EPUMER Buenos Aires
6450 PEHUAJO Buenos Aires
6450 ABEL Buenos Aires
6450 ROVIRA Buenos Aires
6450 PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
6450 PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
6450 SANTA CECILIA SUD Buenos Aires
6450 BARRIO OBRERO (PEHUAJO, PDO. PEHAJO) Buenos Aires
6451 ANCON Buenos Aires
6451 GNECCO Buenos Aires
6451 INOCENCIO SOSA Buenos Aires
6451 CURARU Buenos Aires
6451 MARUCHA (ESTACION FCGM) Buenos Aires
6451 PEDRO GAMEN Buenos Aires
6451 NUEVA PLATA Buenos Aires
6451 MAGDALA Buenos Aires
6451 LOS INDIOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR) Buenos Aires
6451 LARRAMENDY Buenos Aires
6451 GIRONDO Buenos Aires
6451 SAN CARLOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR) Buenos Aires
6453 CARLOS SALAS Buenos Aires
6453 LA PRADERA Buenos Aires
6453 LAS TOSCAS Buenos Aires
6455 CARLOS TEJEDOR Buenos Aires
6455 HUSARES Buenos Aires
6455 DRYSDALE Buenos Aires
6457 INGENIERO BEAUGEY Buenos Aires
6457 KILOMETRO 386 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6459 COLONIA SERE Buenos Aires
6459 SANTA INES (PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR) Buenos Aires
6461 LA COTORRA Buenos Aires
6461 CAPITAN CASTRO Buenos Aires
6463 SANTA CECILIA CENTRO Buenos Aires
6463 ALAGON Buenos Aires
6463 EL SANTIAGO Buenos Aires
6465 HENDERSON Buenos Aires
6465 CORACEROS Buenos Aires
6467 MARIA LUCILA Buenos Aires
6467 ENRIQUE LAVALLE Buenos Aires
6467 KILOMETRO 393 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6467 EL TRIO Buenos Aires
6469 ASTURIAS Buenos Aires
6469 MONES CAZON Buenos Aires
6471 LA CARRETA Buenos Aires
6471 SALAZAR Buenos Aires
6471 MOURAS Buenos Aires
6471 LA MARGARITA (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN) Buenos Aires
6471 ATAHUALPA Buenos Aires
6471 SANTA INES (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN) Buenos Aires
6472 FRANCISCO MADERO Buenos Aires
6472 SANTA CECILIA NORTE Buenos Aires
6474 JUAN JOSE PASO Buenos Aires
6474 EL RECADO Buenos Aires
6474 CAMPO ARISTIMUÑO Buenos Aires
6475 ESTEBAN DE LUCA Buenos Aires
6475 FRANCISCO MAGNANO Buenos Aires
6475 LOS CHAÑARES Buenos Aires
6475 LA HIGUERA Buenos Aires
6476 CHICLANA Buenos Aires
6476 PUEBLO VILLA SAN ESTEBAN Buenos Aires
6476 GUANACO Buenos Aires
6476 LAS JUANITAS Buenos Aires
6500 9 DE JULIO ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
6500 FAUZON Buenos Aires
6500 9 DE JULIO (PARTIDO NUEVE DE JULIO) Buenos Aires
6500 BARRIO JULIO DE VEDIA Buenos Aires
6500 SAN JUAN (9 DE JULIO, PDO. 9 DE JULIO) Buenos Aires
6501 MULCAHY Buenos Aires
6501 DOCE DE OCTUBRE Buenos Aires
6501 ESTACION PROVINCIAL 9 DE JULIO Buenos Aires
6501 LAGUNA DEL CURA Buenos Aires
6503 PATRICIOS Buenos Aires
6503 KILOMETRO 234 Buenos Aires
6503 DESVIO KILOMETRO 234 Buenos Aires
6505 DUDIGNAC Buenos Aires
6507 SANTOS UNZUE Buenos Aires
6507 MOREA Buenos Aires
6507 LAS NEGRAS Buenos Aires
6507 GERENTE CILLEY Buenos Aires
6507 CORBETT Buenos Aires
6508 EMILIO LAMARCA Buenos Aires
6508 STROEDER Buenos Aires
6509 DEL VALLE Buenos Aires
6509 ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA Buenos Aires
6511 HALE Buenos Aires
6511 HUETEL Buenos Aires
6513 LA NIÑA Buenos Aires
6513 GALO LLORENTE Buenos Aires
6513 LA YESCA Buenos Aires
6513 LA AURORA (LA NIÑA, PDO. 9 DE JULIO) Buenos Aires
6513 COLONIA LAS YESCAS Buenos Aires
6515 CARLOS MARIA NAON Buenos Aires
6515 EL TEJAR Buenos Aires
6516 DENNEHY Buenos Aires
6516 BACACAY Buenos Aires
6516 FRENCH Buenos Aires
6516 AMALIA Buenos Aires
6516 CAMBACERES (PDO. 9 DE JULIO) Buenos Aires
6530 SANTO TOMAS Buenos Aires
6530 CARLOS CASARES Buenos Aires
6530 SAN JUAN DE NELSON Buenos Aires
6531 SMITH Buenos Aires
6531 COLONIA MAURICIO Buenos Aires
6531 EL JABALI Buenos Aires
6531 MAURICIO HIRSCH Buenos Aires
6531 MOCTEZUMA Buenos Aires
6531 GOBERNADOR ARIAS Buenos Aires
6531 COLONIA LA ESPERANZA Buenos Aires
6531 ALGARROBO (COLONIA MAURICIO, PDO. C. CASARES) Buenos Aires
6533 QUIROGA Buenos Aires
6533 CORONEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ Buenos Aires
6533 PUEBLO MARTINEZ DE HOZ Buenos Aires
6533 RAMON J. NEILD Buenos Aires
6533 MARTINEZ DE HOZ Buenos Aires
6533 ALFREDO DEMARCHI Buenos Aires
6533 FACUNDO QUIROGA Buenos Aires
6533 REGINALDO J. NEILD Buenos Aires
6533 KILOMETRO 322 (APEADERO FCDFS.) Buenos Aires
6533 LAS ROSAS Buenos Aires
6535 CENTENARIO Buenos Aires
6535 LA SOFIA Buenos Aires
6535 CADRET Buenos Aires
6535 BELLOCQ Buenos Aires
6535 SANTA MARIA DE BELLOCQ Buenos Aires
6535 COLONIA SANTA MARIA Buenos Aires
6537 HORTENSIA Buenos Aires
6537 ORDOQUI Buenos Aires
6537 EL CAMOATI Buenos Aires
6537 ESTANCIA SAN CLAUDIO Buenos Aires
6537 EL CARPINCHO Buenos Aires
6538 LA DORITA Buenos Aires
6538 SANTO TOMAS CHICO Buenos Aires
6550 BOLIVAR Buenos Aires
6550 MIRAMAR (BOLIVAR, PDO.BOLIVAR) Buenos Aires
6550 LA PERLA Buenos Aires
6550 EL PORVENIR (BOLIVAR, PDO. BOLIVAR) Buenos Aires
6550 SANTA ISABEL (BOLIVAR, PDO.GRAL.ALVEAR) Buenos Aires
6551 JUAN F. IBARRA Buenos Aires
6551 PIROVANO Buenos Aires
6553 LA TORRECITA Buenos Aires
6553 NUEVA ESPAÑA Buenos Aires
6555 ANDANT Buenos Aires
6555 ALFALAD Buenos Aires
6555 DAIREAUX Buenos Aires
6555 LA ARMONIA Buenos Aires
6555 LA LARGA Buenos Aires
6555 CORONEL MARCELINO FREYRE Buenos Aires
6555 LOS COLONIALES Buenos Aires
6557 MAPIS Buenos Aires
6557 ITURREGUI Buenos Aires
6557 PAULA Buenos Aires
6557 HERRERA VEGAS Buenos Aires
6557 ARBOLEDAS Buenos Aires
6559 RECALDE Buenos Aires
6561 ESPIGAS Buenos Aires
6561 BLANCAGRANDE Buenos Aires
6561 LA PROTEGIDA (ESPIGAS, PDO.OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
6561 SAN BERNARDO (PDO. TAPALQUE) Buenos Aires
6567 COLONIA INCHAUSTI Buenos Aires
6600 MERCEDES Buenos Aires
6600 SEMINARIO PIO XII Buenos Aires
6600 BARRIO DE LA CARCEL Buenos Aires
6600 SAN JACINTO (PDO. MERCEDES) Buenos Aires
6600 MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6600 MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
6600 MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
6600 BARRIO POZZI Y PIN Buenos Aires
6600 MERCEDES SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
6600 BARRIO PAMPA CHICA Buenos Aires
6601 ALTAMIRA Buenos Aires
6601 SAN ELADIO Buenos Aires
6601 LA VALEROSA (ESTACION FCGB) Buenos Aires
6601 ESPORA Buenos Aires
6601 COMAHUE OESTE Buenos Aires
6603 JUAN JOSE ALMEYRA Buenos Aires
6603 KILOMETRO 117 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
6604 LA VERDE (PDO.MERCEDES) Buenos Aires
6605 GONZALEZ RISOS Buenos Aires
6605 KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
6605 NAVARRO Buenos Aires
6605 KILOMETRO 83 Buenos Aires
6605 KILOMETRO 90 (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
6607 LAS MARIANAS Buenos Aires
6607 ESTEBAN DIAZ Buenos Aires
6607 ANASAGASTI Buenos Aires
6608 OLIVERA Buenos Aires
6608 MAUENL JOSE GRACIA Buenos Aires
6608 GOWLAND Buenos Aires
6608 AGOTE Buenos Aires
6612 SUIPACHA Buenos Aires
6612 ROMAN BAEZ Buenos Aires
6612 CAPDEPONT Buenos Aires
6612 LA SARA (SUIPACHA, PDO. SUIPACHA) Buenos Aires
6612 HARAS LA ELVIRA Buenos Aires
6614 FRANKLIN Buenos Aires
6614 RIVAS Buenos Aires
6614 GOLDNEY Buenos Aires
6616 CASTILLA Buenos Aires
6616 LA CALIFORNA ARGENTINA Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
6620 BARRIO FLORENCIO VARELA Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
6620 PUENTE BATALLA Buenos Aires
6621 GOBERNADOR UGARTE Buenos Aires
6621 HENRY BELL Buenos Aires
6621 ANDERSON Buenos Aires
6621 PRESIDENTE QUINTANA Buenos Aires
6623 SAN SEBASTIAN Buenos Aires
6623 LA RICA Buenos Aires
6623 INDACOCHEA Buenos Aires
6625 CAÑADA LA RICA Buenos Aires
6627 RAMON BIAUS Buenos Aires
6627 ACHUPALLAS Buenos Aires
6627 MOLL Buenos Aires
6627 GRISOLIA Buenos Aires
6627 LA VICTORIA (DESVIO) Buenos Aires
6627 HARAS EL CARMEN Buenos Aires
6628 PALEMON HUERGO Buenos Aires
6628 EMILIO AYARZA Buenos Aires
6628 CORONEL SEGUI Buenos Aires
6628 CORONEL MOM Buenos Aires
6628 COLONIA ZAMBUNGO Buenos Aires
6628 LA DORMILONA Buenos Aires
6628 LA CARLOTA Buenos Aires
6632 GOROSTIAGA Buenos Aires
6634 PLA Buenos Aires
6634 EMITA Buenos Aires
6634 ALBERTI Buenos Aires
6634 ANDRES VACCAREZZA Buenos Aires
6634 LARREA Buenos Aires
6640 PALANTELEN Buenos Aires
6640 BRAGADO Buenos Aires
6640 BRAGADO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6640 ASAMBLEA Buenos Aires
6640 LA MARIA Buenos Aires
6641 COMODORO PY Buenos Aires
6643 BAUDRIX Buenos Aires
6643 ARAUJO Buenos Aires
6643 COLONIA PALANTELEN Buenos Aires
6643 SAN JOSE (BAUDRIX, PDO. ALBERTI) Buenos Aires
6645 MAXIMO FERNANDEZ Buenos Aires
6645 LA LIMPIA (PDO. BRAGADO) Buenos Aires
6646 GENERAL O’BRIEN Buenos Aires
6646 COLONIA SAN EDUARDO Buenos Aires
6648 MECHITA Buenos Aires
6648 MECHA Buenos Aires
6652 OLASCOAGA Buenos Aires
6660 SANTIAGO GARBARINI Buenos Aires
6660 ORTIZ DE ROSAS Buenos Aires
6660 LAGUNA LAS MULITAS Buenos Aires
6660 25 DE MAYO Buenos Aires
6661 SAN ENRIQUE (PDO. 25 DE MAYO) Buenos Aires
6661 PUEBLITOS Buenos Aires
6661 LUCAS MONTEVERDE Buenos Aires
6661 BLAS DURAÑONA Buenos Aires
6661 MAMAGUITA Buenos Aires
6663 JUAN VELA Buenos Aires
6663 NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA Buenos Aires
6663 JUAN VUCETICH (APEADERO FCGU) Buenos Aires
6665 PEDERNALES Buenos Aires
6665 ERNESTINA Buenos Aires
6665 SAN JOSE (ERNESTINA, PDO. 25 DE MAYO) Buenos Aires
6665 LA GLORIA Buenos Aires
6667 ISLAS Buenos Aires
6667 MARTIN BERRAONDO Buenos Aires
6667 AGUSTIN MOSCONI Buenos Aires
6667 LA RABIA Buenos Aires
6667 LA RUBIA Buenos Aires
6700 LUJAN Buenos Aires
6700 SANTA ELENA (LUJAN, PDO. LUJAN) Buenos Aires
6700 CAMINERA LUJAN Buenos Aires
6700 BARRIO SANTA MARTA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN) Buenos Aires
6700 LUJAN ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
6700 LUJAN ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
6700 LUJAN ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
6700 LUJAN ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
6700 LEZICA Y TORREZURI (APEADERO FCDFS) Buenos Aires
6700 LA LOMA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN) Buenos Aires
6700 CUARTEL IV Buenos Aires
6700 CAÑADA DE ARIAS Buenos Aires
6701 CARLOS KEEN Buenos Aires
6703 ETCHEGOYEN Buenos Aires
6703 RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 77 Buenos Aires
6703 ALASTUEY (APEADERO F.C.G.U.) Buenos Aires
6703 PARADA ROBLES Buenos Aires
6706 JAUREGUI Buenos Aires
6708 SUCRE Buenos Aires
6708 MARISCAL SUCRE Buenos Aires
6708 OPEN DOOR Buenos Aires
6708 DOCTOR DOMINGO CABRED Buenos Aires
6708 COLONIA NACIONAL DE ALIENADOS Buenos Aires
6712 CORTINES Buenos Aires
6720 SAN ANDRES DE GILES Buenos Aires
6721 AZCUENAGA Buenos Aires
6721 TATAY Buenos Aires
6723 HEAVY Buenos Aires
6723 CUCULLU Buenos Aires
6723 KILOMETRO 108 Buenos Aires
6725 CARMEN DE ARECO Buenos Aires
6725 LA CENTRAL Buenos Aires
6725 PARADA TATAY Buenos Aires
6725 SAN ERNESTO Buenos Aires
6725 ESTRELLA NACIENTE Buenos Aires
6727 GOUIN Buenos Aires
6734 RAWSON Buenos Aires
6734 SAN PATRICIO Buenos Aires
6740 GREGORIO VILLAFAÑE Buenos Aires
6740 CHACABUCO Buenos Aires
6743 INGENIERO SILVEYRA Buenos Aires
6743 COLIQUEO Buenos Aires
6746 CUCHA CUCHA Buenos Aires
6748 O’HIGGINS Buenos Aires
6748 MEMBRILLAR Buenos Aires
7000 CERRO DE LOS LEONES Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL Buenos Aires
7000 LA NUMANCIA Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
7000 TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
7000 BARRIO VILLA GAUCHO Buenos Aires
7000 CANTERA ALBION Buenos Aires
7000 CANTERA LA FEDERACION Buenos Aires
7000 CANTERA SAN LUIS Buenos Aires
7000 EL GALLO Buenos Aires
7001 CERRO LEONES Buenos Aires
7001 LA PASTORA (PDO. TANDIL) Buenos Aires
7003 GARDEY Buenos Aires
7003 MARIA IGNACIA Buenos Aires
7003 ACEILAN Buenos Aires
7005 CLARAZ Buenos Aires
7005 LA AZUCENA Buenos Aires
7005 AZUCENA Buenos Aires
7005 KILOMETRO 404 Buenos Aires
7005 LA NEGRA Buenos Aires
7005 BARKER Buenos Aires
7007 CAMINERA NAPALEOFU Buenos Aires
7007 NAPALEOFU Buenos Aires
7007 LA ESPERANZA (NAPALEOFU, PDO.BALCARCE) Buenos Aires
7007 SAN MANUEL Buenos Aires
7007 EL HERVIDERO Buenos Aires
7007 FULTON Buenos Aires
7007 LICENCIADO MATIENZO Buenos Aires
7007 LA PALMA Buenos Aires
7007 DOS NACIONES Buenos Aires
7007 EL CHEIQUE Buenos Aires
7007 LAS SUIZAS Buenos Aires
7007 LA AZOTEA Buenos Aires
7007 SAN PASCUAL Buenos Aires
7009 IRAOLA Buenos Aires
7009 LA AURORA (IRAOLA, PDO.TANDIL) Buenos Aires
7011 JUAN N. FERNANDEZ Buenos Aires
7011 ANEQUE GRANDE Buenos Aires
7011 SAN CALA Buenos Aires
7011 HARAS LA LULA Buenos Aires
7013 EGAÑA Buenos Aires
7013 DE LA CANAL Buenos Aires
7020 JUAREZ Buenos Aires
7020 MOLINO GALILEO Buenos Aires
7020 BENITO JUAREZ Buenos Aires
7020 PARQUE MUÑOZ Buenos Aires
7020 PACHAN Buenos Aires
7020 MONTE CRESPO Buenos Aires
7020 HARAS EL CISNE Buenos Aires
7020 ESTANCIA CHAPAR Buenos Aires
7020 CHAPAR Buenos Aires
7020 CAMINERA JUAREZ Buenos Aires
7020 BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BENITO JUAREZ, PDO.BENITO JUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7021 TEDIN URIBURU Buenos Aires
7021 ALZAGA Buenos Aires
7021 LOPEZ Buenos Aires
7100 DOLORES Buenos Aires
7100 PARRAVICINI Buenos Aires
7100 DOLORES ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7100 LA ESTRELLA (DOLORES, PDO. DOLORES) Buenos Aires
7100 ESQUINA CROTTO Buenos Aires
7100 EL SESENTA Buenos Aires
7100 BARRIO ESTACION DOLORES Buenos Aires
7100 DOLORES ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
7100 LOMA DE SALOMON Buenos Aires
7101 CERRO DE LA GLORIA Buenos Aires
7101 SEVIGNE Buenos Aires
7101 CANAL 15 Buenos Aires
7101 GENERAL CONESA Buenos Aires
7101 RINCON DE LOPEZ Buenos Aires
7103 GENERAL LAVALLE Buenos Aires
7103 FARO SAN ANTONIO Buenos Aires
7105 SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU Buenos Aires
7105 AUTOCAMPING SAN CLEMENTE Buenos Aires
7105 SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7106 LAS TONINAS Buenos Aires
7107 SANTA TERESITA Buenos Aires
7107 SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7107 SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7108 MAR DEL TUYU Buenos Aires
7109 MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
7109 MAR DE AJO Buenos Aires
7109 LA VICTORIA (MAR DE AJO, PDO. DE LA COSTA) Buenos Aires
7109 MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
7109 BARRIO MAR DE AJO NORTE Buenos Aires
7109 MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
7109 BARRIO PEDRO J. ROCCO Buenos Aires
7109 MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7109 BARRIO VILLA CLELIA Buenos Aires
7109 PUNTA MEDANOS Buenos Aires
7109 SAN JOSE DE LOS QUINTEROS Buenos Aires
7109 PLAYA LAS MARGARITAS Buenos Aires
7111 PLAYA SAN BERNARDO ESTAFETA Nº1 (MUN. URBANO DE LA COSTA) Buenos Aires
7111 PLAYA SAN BERNARDO (MUNICIPIO URBANO DE LA COSTA) Buenos Aires
7111 SAN BERNARDO (PARTIDO DE LA COSTA) Buenos Aires
7112 PARAJE LA ISABEL Buenos Aires
7112 LA PROTECCION Buenos Aires
7112 LA POSTA Buenos Aires
7112 COSTA AZUL Buenos Aires
7113 LA LUCILA DEL MAR Buenos Aires
7113 BALNEARIO AGUAS VERDES Buenos Aires
7114 CASTELLI Buenos Aires
7114 TAILLADE Buenos Aires
7114 LA INDIA Buenos Aires
7114 LA COSTA (CASTELLI, PDO. CASTELLI) Buenos Aires
7114 SAN JOSE DE GALI Buenos Aires
7114 LA CORINCO Buenos Aires
7114 CENTRAL GUERRERO Buenos Aires
7114 PARQUE TAILLADE Buenos Aires
7116 GUERRERO Buenos Aires
7116 MANUEL J.COBO Buenos Aires
7116 PILA Buenos Aires
7116 EL VENCE Buenos Aires
7116 MONASTERIO Buenos Aires
7116 ATILIO PESSAGNO Buenos Aires
7116 CAMARON CHICO Buenos Aires
7116 LEZAMA Buenos Aires
7116 DON VICENTE Buenos Aires
7116 CUARTEL 9o. Buenos Aires
7116 EL DESTINO Buenos Aires
7116 SAN ENRIQUE (PILA, PDO.PILA) Buenos Aires
7116 SAN DANIEL Buenos Aires
7116 SAN ANTONIO (PILA, PDO. PILA) Buenos Aires
7116 LOS CHILCOS Buenos Aires
7116 LAS TORTUGAS Buenos Aires
7116 LAS CHILCAS (PILA, PDO.PILA) Buenos Aires
7116 LAS ACHIRAS Buenos Aires
7116 LA PIEDRA Buenos Aires
7116 LA LARGA NUEVA Buenos Aires
7116 LA FLORIDA (PILA, PDO. PILA) Buenos Aires
7116 LA DESPIERTA Buenos Aires
7116 LA ALCIRA Buenos Aires
7118 GENERAL GUIDO Buenos Aires
7119 SEGUROLA Buenos Aires
7119 LA COLORADA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. MAIPU) Buenos Aires
7119 MONSALVO Buenos Aires
7119 CARI LARQUEA Buenos Aires
7119 SANTO DOMINGO Buenos Aires
7119 LA MASCOTA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE) Buenos Aires
7119 LA AMORILLA Buenos Aires
7122 NAPOSTA Buenos Aires
7130 LEGARISTI Buenos Aires
7130 EL RINCON (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS) Buenos Aires
7130 ESTANCIA SAN RAFAEL Buenos Aires
7130 LA ALAMEDA Buenos Aires
7130 LA AMALIA Buenos Aires
7130 LA AMISTAD Buenos Aires
7130 LA AZOTEA GRANDE Buenos Aires
7130 LA LIMPIA (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS) Buenos Aires
7130 LA REFORMA CHASCOMUS Buenos Aires
7130 LAS BRUSCAS Buenos Aires
7130 LAS MULAS Buenos Aires
7130 BARRIO EL HUECO Buenos Aires
7130 CHASCOMUS Buenos Aires
7130 LA HORQUETA (PDO. CHASCOMUS) Buenos Aires
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
7130 EL EUCALIPTUS Buenos Aires
7130 CAMINERA SAMBOROMBON Buenos Aires
7134 NICOLAS LEVALLE Buenos Aires
7135 PEDRO NICOLAS ESCRIBANO Buenos Aires
7135 COMANDANTE GIRIBONE Buenos Aires
7135 CUARTEL 8o. Buenos Aires
7135 DON CIPRIANO Buenos Aires
7135 EL CARBON Buenos Aires
7135 KILOMETRO 158 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
7136 GANDARA Buenos Aires
7136 ADELA Buenos Aires
7136 COLONIA ESCUELA ARGENTINA Buenos Aires
7136 JUAN COUSTE Buenos Aires
7136 CUARTEL 6o. Buenos Aires
7136 HARAS SAN IGNACIO Buenos Aires
7142 PASO ALSINA Buenos Aires
7142 OMBUCTA Buenos Aires
7150 AYACUCHO Buenos Aires
7150 SAN LAUREANO Buenos Aires
7151 SOLANET Buenos Aires
7151 SAN IGNACIO Buenos Aires
7151 LAS SULTANAS Buenos Aires
7151 LANGUEYU Buenos Aires
7151 MAGALLANES Buenos Aires
7153 LA CONSTANCIA Buenos Aires
7153 CANGALLO Buenos Aires
7153 FAIR Buenos Aires
7160 MAIPU Buenos Aires
7161 LABARDEN Buenos Aires
7163 INVERNADAS Buenos Aires
7163 GENERAL MADARIAGA Buenos Aires
7163 GENERAL MADARIAGA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7163 PASOS Buenos Aires
7163 ARIAS Buenos Aires
7163 SALADA CHICA Buenos Aires
7163 BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO.GRAL. MADARIAGA) Buenos Aires
7163 LORRONDO Buenos Aires
7163 CHAJA Buenos Aires
7163 LARRONDO Buenos Aires
7163 CLAVERIE Buenos Aires
7163 EL CHAJA Buenos Aires
7163 ESPADAÑA Buenos Aires
7163 ESPERON Buenos Aires
7163 GOBOS Buenos Aires
7163 GOÑI Buenos Aires
7163 GOROSO Buenos Aires
7163 GUTIERREZ Buenos Aires
7163 HINOJALES Buenos Aires
7163 ISONDU Buenos Aires
7163 LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.MADARIAGA, PDO.GRAL. J. MADARIAGA) Buenos Aires
7163 SALADA GRANDE Buenos Aires
7163 SANTA TERESA (GRAL. MADARIAGA, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE) Buenos Aires
7163 SPERONI Buenos Aires
7164 SAN MARTIN DE TOURS Buenos Aires
7165 MAR AZUL Buenos Aires
7165 LIBRES DE SUD Buenos Aires
7165 AUTOCAMPING EL PINAR Buenos Aires
7165 FARO QUERANDI Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR Buenos Aires
7167 BALNEARIO OSTENDE Buenos Aires
7167 MAR DE OSTENDE Buenos Aires
7167 OSTENDE Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
7167 PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
7169 MACEDO Buenos Aires
7169 JUANCHO Buenos Aires
7169 MEDALAND Buenos Aires
7172 LAS ARMAS Buenos Aires
7172 GENERAL PIRAN Buenos Aires
7172 COLONIA FERRARI Buenos Aires
7172 HOGAR MARIANO ORTIZ BASUALDO Buenos Aires
7174 CORONEL VIDAL Buenos Aires
7174 HARAS PRIMERO DE MAYO Buenos Aires
7174 LAS CHILCAS (CNEL.VIDAL, PDO.MAR CHIQUITA) Buenos Aires
7174 EL VIGILANTE Buenos Aires
7174 ARROYO GRANDE (CNEL. VIDAL, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA) Buenos Aires
7174 ESCUELA AGRICOLA RURAL N. EZEIZA Buenos Aires
7174 LA TOBIANA Buenos Aires
7200 LAS FLORES Buenos Aires
7200 LAS FLORES ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7200 EL GUALICHO Buenos Aires
7201 PLAZA MONTERO Buenos Aires
7201 COLMAN Buenos Aires
7201 MARTIN COLMAN Buenos Aires
7203 LOMA PARTIDA Buenos Aires
7203 RAUCH Buenos Aires
7203 CHAPALEOFU Buenos Aires
7203 GALERA DE TORRES Buenos Aires
7203 EL CARMEN DE LANGUEYU Buenos Aires
7205 ROSAS Buenos Aires
7205 LA ESPERANZA (ROSAS, PDO.LAS FLORES) Buenos Aires
7205 GUZMAN Buenos Aires
7207 EL TRIGO Buenos Aires
7207 ESTRUGAMOU Buenos Aires
7207 LA PORTEÑA (EL TRIGO, PDO. LAS FLORES) Buenos Aires
7208 CORONEL BOERR Buenos Aires
7212 DOCTOR DOMINGO HAROSTEGUY Buenos Aires
7212 LA NARANJA Buenos Aires
7212 NARANJA Buenos Aires
7212 PARDO Buenos Aires
7212 LA ISABEL Buenos Aires
7212 SANTA ROSA DE MINELLONO Buenos Aires
7214 MIRAMONTE Buenos Aires
7214 CACHARI Buenos Aires
7214 LAGUNA MEDINA Buenos Aires
7215 EL SOCORRO Buenos Aires
7220 GOYENECHE Buenos Aires
7220 MONTE Buenos Aires
7220 LOS EUCALIPTUS (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
7220 FUNKE (APEADERO FCGB) Buenos Aires
7220 GUARDIA DEL MONTE Buenos Aires
7221 GOBERNADOR UDAONDO Buenos Aires
7221 KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGB. GDOR. UDAONDO, PDO. CAÑUELAS) Buenos Aires
7221 FRANCISCO A. BERRA Buenos Aires
7221 KILOMETRO 128 (APEADERO FCGB.) Buenos Aires
7221 PALMITAS Buenos Aires
7223 IBAÑEZ Buenos Aires
7223 GENERAL BELGRANO Buenos Aires
7223 LA VERDE (GRAL. BELGRANO, PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO) Buenos Aires
7223 CHAS Buenos Aires
7223 NEWTON Buenos Aires
7223 BONNEMENT (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
7223 EL SIASGO Buenos Aires
7223 HARAS CHACABUCO Buenos Aires
7223 LA CHUMBEADA (PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO) Buenos Aires
7223 LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.BELGRANO, PDO.GRAL BELGRANO) Buenos Aires
7225 REAL AUDIENCIA Buenos Aires
7225 CASALINS Buenos Aires
7225 LA VICTORIA (PDO. PILA) Buenos Aires
7225 PEÑAFLOR Buenos Aires
7225 PUENTE EL OCHENTA Buenos Aires
7225 RINCON DE VIVOT Buenos Aires
7225 CUARTEL 5o. Buenos Aires
7225 EL ALBA Buenos Aires
7225 ESTANCIA VIEJA Buenos Aires
7225 LA LUZ Buenos Aires
7225 LA MASCOTA (REAL AUDIENCIA, PDO.PILA) Buenos Aires
7226 GORCHS Buenos Aires
7226 LOS CERRILLOS Buenos Aires
7226 KILOMETRO 146 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
7228 ABBOTT Buenos Aires
7240 LOBOS Buenos Aires
7240 KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
7240 LAGUNA DE LOBOS Buenos Aires
7241 SALVADOR MARIA Buenos Aires
7241 LA PORTEÑA (PDO.LOBOS) Buenos Aires
7241 LAS CHACRAS (PDO.LOBOS) Buenos Aires
7243 ANTONIO CARBONI Buenos Aires
7243 JOSE SANTOS AREVALO Buenos Aires
7243 SANTA ALICIA Buenos Aires
7243 ELVIRA Buenos Aires
7243 LA BLANQUEADA (PDO. NAVARRO) Buenos Aires
7243 LA ADELAIDA Buenos Aires
7243 SOL DE MAYO (PDO. NAVARRO) Buenos Aires
7243 SANTA FELISA Buenos Aires
7245 JUAN ATUCHA Buenos Aires
7245 ROQUE PEREZ Buenos Aires
7245 LA PAZ Buenos Aires
7245 LA REFORMA (PDO.ROQUE PEREZ) Buenos Aires
7245 SANTIAGO LARRE Buenos Aires
7245 HARAS EL SALASO Buenos Aires
7245 LA RINCONADA Buenos Aires
7247 CARLOS BEGUERIE Buenos Aires
7247 LA PAZ CHICA Buenos Aires
7247 JUAN TRONCONI Buenos Aires
7247 CAMPO FUNCKE Buenos Aires
7247 BARRIENTOS Buenos Aires
7249 EMPALME LOBOS Buenos Aires
7260 SALADILLO Buenos Aires
7260 LA BARRANCOSA Buenos Aires
7260 JOSE R. SOJO Buenos Aires
7260 EL MANGRULLO Buenos Aires
7260 ESTHER Buenos Aires
7260 BARRIO VILLA SALADILLO Buenos Aires
7260 LA CAMPANA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO) Buenos Aires
7260 EMILIANO REYNOSO (ESTACION FCGB) Buenos Aires
7260 LA MARGARITA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO) Buenos Aires
7260 LA RAZON Buenos Aires
7260 SALADILLO ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7261 SAN BENITO Buenos Aires
7261 SALADILLO NORTE Buenos Aires
7263 EL PARCHE Buenos Aires
7263 GENERAL ALVEAR Buenos Aires
7263 EMMA Buenos Aires
7263 JOSE MARIA MICHEO Buenos Aires
7263 LA PAMPA Buenos Aires
7263 LOS CUATRO CAMINOS Buenos Aires
7263 CUMBEAO Buenos Aires
7263 EL CHUMBIAO Buenos Aires
7263 HARAS R. DE LA PARVA Buenos Aires
7265 DEL CARRIL Buenos Aires
7265 CAZON Buenos Aires
7267 JUAN BLAQUIER Buenos Aires
7267 POLVAREDAS Buenos Aires
7267 ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO Buenos Aires
7300 LA MANTEQUERIA Buenos Aires
7300 AZUL Buenos Aires
7300 LAS CORTADERAS (AZUL, PDO. AZUL) Buenos Aires
7300 CAMINERA AZUL Buenos Aires
7300 BARRIO CEFERINO NAMUNCURA Buenos Aires
7300 LA COLORADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL) Buenos Aires
7300 ESTACION LAZZARINO Buenos Aires
7300 BARRIO MARTIN GUEMES Buenos Aires
7301 ARIEL Buenos Aires
7301 ARROYO DE LOS HUESOS Buenos Aires
7301 EUFEMIO UBALLES Buenos Aires
7301 FRANCISCO J. MEEKS Buenos Aires
7303 EL SAUCE Buenos Aires
7303 SANTA ROSA Buenos Aires
7303 TAPALQUE Buenos Aires
7303 CAMPO ROJAS Buenos Aires
7303 ALTONA Buenos Aires
7305 EL BAÑADO Buenos Aires
7305 COVELLO Buenos Aires
7305 ANTONIO DE LOS HEROS Buenos Aires
7305 CAMPODONICO Buenos Aires
7305 BAÑADO DE LAS FLORES Buenos Aires
7305 SAN GERVASIO Buenos Aires
7305 EL MIRADOR Buenos Aires
7305 SAN ANDRES DE TAPALQUE Buenos Aires
7307 CROTTO Buenos Aires
7307 REQUENA Buenos Aires
7311 CHILLAR Buenos Aires
7311 SAN RAMON DE ANCHORENA Buenos Aires
7311 LA PROTEGIDA (PDO. AZUL) Buenos Aires
7311 MARTIN FIERRO (CHILLAR, PDO.AZUL) Buenos Aires
7313 CORONEL RODOLFO BUNGE Buenos Aires
7313 DIECISEIS DE JULIO Buenos Aires
7313 RICARDO GAVIÑA Buenos Aires
7313 KILOMETRO 433 Buenos Aires
7313 BERNARDO VERA Y PINTADO Buenos Aires
7313 EL LUCHADOR Buenos Aires
7313 LA NUTRIA Buenos Aires
7316 SHAW Buenos Aires
7316 LAS NIEVES Buenos Aires
7316 NIEVES Buenos Aires
7316 FORTIN IRENE Buenos Aires
7316 PARISH Buenos Aires
7316 LA CHUMBEADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL) Buenos Aires
7318 HINOJO Buenos Aires
7318 COLONIA NIEVES Buenos Aires
7318 COLONIA RUSA Buenos Aires
7318 COLONIA HINOJO Buenos Aires
7318 HINOJO ESTAFETA No. 1 Buenos Aires
7400 BARRIO LA LUISA Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
7400 PUEBLO NUEVO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7400 SAN JACINTO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7400 LAS PIEDRITAS (OLAVARRIA, PDO.OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7400 BARRIO JARDIN (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7400 CALERA AVELLANEDA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR.) Buenos Aires
7400 BARRIO VILLA MAILIN Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7400 OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
7401 DURAÑONA Buenos Aires
7401 SANTA LUISA Buenos Aires
7401 SAN JUAN (SANTA LUISA, PDO. OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7401 SIERRA CHICA Buenos Aires
7401 EMPALME QUERANDIES Buenos Aires
7401 CANTERAS DE GREGORINI Buenos Aires
7403 COLONIA SAN MIGUEL Buenos Aires
7403 ALVARO BARROS Buenos Aires
7403 CERRO NEGRO Buenos Aires
7403 LA ESTRELLA (SIERRAS BAYAS, PDO. OLAVARRIA) Buenos Aires
7403 LOMA NEGRA Buenos Aires
7403 FORTABAT Buenos Aires
7403 LA NARCISA Buenos Aires
7403 SIERRAS BAYAS Buenos Aires
7403 LA PALMIRA Buenos Aires
7403 CERRO SOTUYO Buenos Aires
7403 LA TOMASA Buenos Aires
7403 LA PROVIDENCIA Buenos Aires
7403 CERRO AGUILA Buenos Aires
7404 MUÑOZ Buenos Aires
7404 SAN JORGE Buenos Aires
7404 ROCHA Buenos Aires
7404 POURTALE Buenos Aires
7404 FORTIN LAVALLE Buenos Aires
7406 LAS MARTINETAS Buenos Aires
7406 GENERAL LA MADRID Buenos Aires
7406 LASTRA Buenos Aires
7406 SANTA CLEMENTINA Buenos Aires
7406 SANQUILCO Buenos Aires
7406 QUILCO (ESTACION FCGR) Buenos Aires
7406 FORTIN NECOCHEA Buenos Aires
7406 BERGAMISQUI Buenos Aires
7406 ALDECON Buenos Aires
7406 CHALA QUILCA Buenos Aires
7407 LIBANO Buenos Aires
7408 LA COLINA Buenos Aires
7412 LAS HERMANAS Buenos Aires
7412 PARAGUIL Buenos Aires
7412 LOS PINOS (VOLUNTAD, PDO. LAPRIDA) Buenos Aires
7414 LAPRIDA Buenos Aires
7414 SANTA ELENA (PDO. LAPRIDA) Buenos Aires
7500 LAS VAQUERIAS Buenos Aires
7500 LA PASTORA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS) Buenos Aires
7500 EL TRIANGULO Buenos Aires
7500 LA TIGRA Buenos Aires
7500 HUESO CLAVADO Buenos Aires
7500 EL CARRETERO Buenos Aires
7500 LA HORQUETA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS) Buenos Aires
7501 INDIO RICO Buenos Aires
7503 CRISTIANO MUERTO Buenos Aires
7503 SAN ALBERTO Buenos Aires
7503 ORENSE Buenos Aires
7503 SANTA CATALINA (CRISTIANO MUERTO, PDO. SAN CAYETANO) Buenos Aires
7503 EL CRISTIANO Buenos Aires
7503 LA FELICIANA Buenos Aires
7503 GENARO VALDEZ Buenos Aires
7503 LOS MOLLES Buenos Aires
7505 LIN CALEL Buenos Aires
7505 ESTACION SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ Buenos Aires
7505 BALNEARIO CLAROMECO Buenos Aires
7505 SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ Buenos Aires
7505 CLAROMECO Buenos Aires
7507 EL BOMBERO Buenos Aires
7507 IRENE Buenos Aires
7507 MICAELA CASCALLARES Buenos Aires
7509 ORIENTE Buenos Aires
7511 BALNEARIO RETA Buenos Aires
7511 BALNEARIO OCEANO Buenos Aires
7511 RETA Buenos Aires
7511 COPETONAS Buenos Aires
7511 PASO DEL MEDANO Buenos Aires
7511 PUEBLO BALNEARIO RETA Buenos Aires
7513 ADOLFO GONZALEZ CHAVES Buenos Aires
7513 GONZALEZ CHAVES Buenos Aires
7513 EL LUCERO Buenos Aires
7515 DE LA GARMA Buenos Aires
7515 PEDRO P. LASSALLE Buenos Aires
7515 CLAUDIO C. MOLINA Buenos Aires
7517 MARIANO ROLDAN Buenos Aires
7517 JUAN E. BARRA Buenos Aires
7517 LA SORTIJA Buenos Aires
7517 PIERINI Buenos Aires
7519 MAYOL Buenos Aires
7519 BARROW Buenos Aires
7519 SAN MAYOL Buenos Aires
7521 SAN SEVERO Buenos Aires
7521 OCHANDIO Buenos Aires
7521 DEFERRARI Buenos Aires
7521 LA GAVIOTA Buenos Aires
7521 LA BALLENA Buenos Aires
7521 SAN CAYETANO Buenos Aires
7521 LAS GAVIOTAS Buenos Aires
7521 LOMA DEL INDIO Buenos Aires
7530 PILLAHUINCO Buenos Aires
7530 CORONEL PRINGLES Buenos Aires
7530 RAULET Buenos Aires
7530 TEJO (GALERA) Buenos Aires
7530 PERALTA Buenos Aires
7530 LAS MOSTAZAS Buenos Aires
7530 KRABBE Buenos Aires
7531 EL PENSAMIENTO Buenos Aires
7531 EL DIVISORIO Buenos Aires
7531 DESPEÑADEROS Buenos Aires
7531 LARTIGAU Buenos Aires
7533 QUIÑIHUAL Buenos Aires
7535 PONTAUT Buenos Aires
7536 STEGMAN Buenos Aires
7536 RESERVA Buenos Aires
7536 ESTACION CORONEL PRINGLES Buenos Aires
7536 LA RESERVA Buenos Aires
7540 BATHURST Buenos Aires
7540 CORONEL SUAREZ Buenos Aires
7540 SAUCE CORTO Buenos Aires
7541 PUEBLO SAN JOSE Buenos Aires
7541 D’ORBIGNY Buenos Aires
7541 PUEBLO SANTA MARIA Buenos Aires
7541 SAN JOSE (PUEBLO SAN JOSE, PDO. CORONEL SUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7541 COLONIA No. 1 (CORONEL SUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7541 COLONIA No. 3 (CORONEL SUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7541 PUEBLO SANTA TRINIDAD Buenos Aires
7543 LA PRIMAVERA (PDO.CNEL.SUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7545 LOUGE Buenos Aires
7545 HUANGUELEN Buenos Aires
7545 OTOÑO (ESTACION FCGR) Buenos Aires
7545 OMBU Buenos Aires
7545 LA COPETA Buenos Aires
7545 LA NEVADA Buenos Aires
7547 CASCADA Buenos Aires
7547 PASMAN Buenos Aires
7548 CURA-MALAL Buenos Aires
7548 PIÑEYRO (PDO. CNEL. SUAREZ) Buenos Aires
7548 CURUMALAN Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.20 Buenos Aires
7600 LA JUANITA Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO JURAMENTO Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.14 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO JUAN GREGORIO DE LAS HERAS Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.12 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.10 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.16 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.2 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL.PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.31 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.36 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.35 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.13 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.34 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.30 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.33 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.15 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.32 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.29 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.37 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.28 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.38 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.27 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.39 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.26 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.4 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.17 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.41 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.25 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.42 Buenos Aires
7600 LAGUNA DEL SOLDADO Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.5 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.18 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.6 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.19 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.7 Buenos Aires
7600 EL SOLDADO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.24 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO ALFAR Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.23 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO BOSQUE ALEGRE Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.22 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO CAISAMAR Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO COLINAS DE PERALTA RAMOS Buenos Aires
7600 FARO PUNTA MOGOTES Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO CONSTITUCION Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.21 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO DE LAS AVENIDAS Buenos Aires
7600 EL MARTILLO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO DON BOSCO Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.11 Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO EL GAUCHO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO EMIR RAMON JUAREZ Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO FARO NORTE Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO FLORENTINO AMEGHINO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO GASTRONOMICO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO GENERAL ROCA Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO TIERRA DE ORO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO SAN JUAN (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL. PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO SAN JOSE (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PUEBLO NUEVO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PRIMERA JUNTA Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PINARES Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PARQUE LURO Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PARQUE LA FLORIDA Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO PARQUE CAMET Buenos Aires
7600 BARRIO LOS ANDES Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.8 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.9 Buenos Aires
7600 PUNTA MOGOTES Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.2 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.3 Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.4 Buenos Aires
7600 PUEBLO PERALTA RAMOS OESTE Buenos Aires
7600 MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.5 Buenos Aires
7601 EL BOQUERON Buenos Aires
7601 SIERRA DE LOS PADRES Buenos Aires
7601 LA PEREGRINA Buenos Aires
7601 BARRIO BATAN Buenos Aires
7601 LAGUNA DE LOS PADRES Buenos Aires
7601 LOS ORTIZ Buenos Aires
7601 SAN JOSE DE OTAMENDI Buenos Aires
7603 DIONISIA Buenos Aires
7603 LA ELMA Buenos Aires
7603 LOS PATOS Buenos Aires
7603 COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI Buenos Aires
7603 LA REFORMA (CMTE. NICANOR OTAMENDI, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO) Buenos Aires
7603 LAS LOMAS Buenos Aires
7603 LA MADRECITA Buenos Aires
7603 SAN CORNELIO Buenos Aires
7603 SAN FELIPE Buenos Aires
7603 LA LUCIA Buenos Aires
7603 LA COLMENA Buenos Aires
7605 MECHONGUE Buenos Aires
7605 CHAPADMALAL Buenos Aires
7605 HARAS CHAPADMALAL Buenos Aires
7605 SANTA ISABEL (CHAPADMALAL, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7605 LA BALLENERA Buenos Aires
7605 LA FLORIDA (CHAPADMALAL, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON) Buenos Aires
7605 LAS PIEDRITAS (MECHONGUE, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO) Buenos Aires
7607 MAR DEL SUD Buenos Aires
7607 MIRAMAR Buenos Aires
7607 PLA Y ROGNONI Buenos Aires
7607 GENERAL ALVARADO Buenos Aires
7607 EL CENTINELA (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO) Buenos Aires
7607 MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.1 Buenos Aires
7607 MIRAMAR SUCURSAL No.1 Buenos Aires
7607 MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.3 Buenos Aires
7607 BARRIO PARQUE BRISTOL Buenos Aires
7607 BARRIO OESTE Buenos Aires
7607 EL PITO (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO) Buenos Aires
7609 BALNEARIO MAR CHIQUITA Buenos Aires
7609 PLAYA CHAPADMALAL Buenos Aires
7609 SANTA CLARA DEL MAR Buenos Aires
7609 LOS ACANTILADOS Buenos Aires
7609 COLONIA DE VACACIONES CHAPADMALAL Buenos Aires
7609 SANTA ELENA (SANTA CLARA DEL MAR, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA) Buenos Aires
7609 PLAYA SERENA Buenos Aires
7612 COBO Buenos Aires
7612 CAMET Buenos Aires
7612 EL REFUGIO Buenos Aires
7613 CALFUCURA Buenos Aires
7613 SAN JULIAN Buenos Aires
7613 NAHUEL RUCA Buenos Aires
7613 SAN VALENTIN Buenos Aires
7613 CAMPAMENTO Buenos Aires
7620 BOSCH Buenos Aires
7620 EL VERANO Buenos Aires
7620 BALCARCE Buenos Aires
7620 LAGUNA BRAVA Buenos Aires
7620 LOS CARDOS Buenos Aires
7620 LA PARA Buenos Aires
7620 LA BRAVA Buenos Aires
7620 HARAS OJO DE AGUA Buenos Aires
7620 EL JUNCO Buenos Aires
7620 EL VOLANTE Buenos Aires
7621 RAMOS OTERO Buenos Aires
7621 SAN SIMON Buenos Aires
7621 LA SARA (RAMOS OTERO, PDO. BALCARCE) Buenos Aires
7621 RINCON DE BAUDRIX Buenos Aires
7623 SAN AGUSTIN Buenos Aires
7623 EL MORO Buenos Aires
7623 LAS NUTRIAS Buenos Aires
7623 LOS PINOS (PDO. BALCARCE) Buenos Aires
7623 CAMPO LA PLATA Buenos Aires
7623 CAMPO LEITE Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO BANCO PROVINCIA Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO NUESTRO HOGAR Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO NUEVA POMPEYA Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO OBRERO (NECOCHEA, PDO. NECOCHEA) Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO ROSI Buenos Aires
7630 HOSPITAL NECOCHEA Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA SUCURSAL Nº1 Buenos Aires
7630 PUERTO NECOCHEA Buenos Aires
7630 LA PRIMITIVA Buenos Aires
7630 MEDANO BLANCO Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº10 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº11 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº12 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº13 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº14 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº15 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº16 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº6 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº7 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº8 Buenos Aires
7630 NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº9 Buenos Aires
7630 BARRIO CENTRO Buenos Aires
7631 PUERTO QUEQUEN Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN Buenos Aires
7631 LA PLAYA Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº4 Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
7631 BARRIO ESTACION QUEQUEN Buenos Aires
7631 HARAS EL MORO Buenos Aires
7631 HARAS NACIONAL Buenos Aires
7631 MALECON GARDELLA Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº2 Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº3 Buenos Aires
7631 QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº5 Buenos Aires
7631 SAN MIGUEL DEL MORO Buenos Aires
7633 TAMANGUEYU Buenos Aires
7633 PIERES Buenos Aires
7633 MAORI Buenos Aires
7635 LOBERIA Buenos Aires
7635 EL LENGUARAZ Buenos Aires
7635 KILOMETRO 440 Buenos Aires
7635 LOS CERROS Buenos Aires
7635 SAN JOSE (PDO. NECOCHEA) Buenos Aires
7637 NICANOR OLIVERA Buenos Aires
7637 LA DULCE Buenos Aires
7639 LUMB Buenos Aires
7639 COOPER Buenos Aires
7641 RAMON SANTAMARINA Buenos Aires
7641 ENERGIA Buenos Aires
7641 EL PITO (ENERGIA, PDO. NECOCHEA) Buenos Aires
8000 BAHIA BLANCA Buenos Aires
8000 PUERTO GALVAN Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO ROSARIO SUD Buenos Aires
8000 BORDEU Buenos Aires
8000 ADELA CORTI Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO LA FALDA Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO NOROESTE Buenos Aires
8000 BAHIA BLANCA NOROESTE Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO PEDRO PICO Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO SAN BLAS Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO. BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO PARQUE PATAGONIA Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO AVELLANEDA Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO KILOMETRO 5 Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO LOMA PARAGUAYA Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO MALDONADO Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO VILLA MUÑIZ Buenos Aires
8000 BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA) Buenos Aires
8000 CORONEL MALDONADO Buenos Aires
8010 KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
8010 KILOMETRO 9 SUD (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
8101 GRUNBEIN Buenos Aires
8101 GALVAN Buenos Aires
8101 CALDERON Buenos Aires
8101 ALDEA ROMANA Buenos Aires
8103 SPURR Buenos Aires
8103 INGENIERO WHITE Buenos Aires
8103 GARRO Buenos Aires
8103 PUERTO BAHIA BLANCA Buenos Aires
8105 GENERAL DANIEL CERRI Buenos Aires
8105 COLONIA LA MERCED Buenos Aires
8105 CUATREROS Buenos Aires
8105 KILOMETRO 666 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
8105 GENERAL CERRI Buenos Aires
8105 LA MERCED Buenos Aires
8105 SAUCE CHICO Buenos Aires
8105 AGUARA Buenos Aires
8107 BASE AERONAVAL COMANDANTE ESPORA Buenos Aires
8109 PUNTA ALTA Buenos Aires
8109 PEHUEN CO Buenos Aires
8109 BARRIO EL CASTILLO Buenos Aires
8109 ALMIRANTE SOLIER Buenos Aires
8109 PUNTA ALTA ESTAFETA Nº1 Buenos Aires
8109 BARRIO CIUDAD ATLANTIDA Buenos Aires
8109 LA MARTINA (PUNTA ALTA, PDO.CNEL.DE MARINA LEONARDO ROSALES) Buenos Aires
8109 BALNEARIO (PARADA) Buenos Aires
8109 KILOMETRO 652 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
8109 DESVIO SANDRINI Buenos Aires
8111 ARROYO PAREJA Buenos Aires
8111 PUERTO BELGRANO Buenos Aires
8111 ISLA CATARELLI Buenos Aires
8111 PUERTO ROSALES Buenos Aires
8111 MUELLE PUERTO BELGRANO Buenos Aires
8113 BATERIAS Buenos Aires
8115 BAJO HONDO Buenos Aires
8115 PASO MAYOR Buenos Aires
8115 LA VIRGINIA Buenos Aires
8115 PUENTE LAS OSCURAS Buenos Aires
8115 LAS OSCURAS Buenos Aires
8117 LOPEZ LECUBE Buenos Aires
8117 CHASICO Buenos Aires
8117 CHOIQUE Buenos Aires
8117 PELICURA Buenos Aires
8117 EMPALME PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
8117 ALFEREZ SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
8117 EL CORTA PIE Buenos Aires
8117 NUEVA ROMA Buenos Aires
8117 PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR) Buenos Aires
8117 PIEDRA ANCHA (DESVIO) Buenos Aires
8118 CABILDO Buenos Aires
8118 CABO CORRIENTES Buenos Aires
8118 COCHRANE Buenos Aires
8118 ESTOMBA Buenos Aires
8118 CORTI Buenos Aires
8118 CORONEL FALCON Buenos Aires
8122 LA VITICOLA Buenos Aires
8124 LA POCHOLA Buenos Aires
8124 SAN GERMAN Buenos Aires
8124 BERRAONDO Buenos Aires
8124 GENERAL RONDEAU Buenos Aires
8126 ALDEA SAN ANDRES Buenos Aires
8126 LA COLORADA CHICA Buenos Aires
8127 RIVADEO Buenos Aires
8127 ESTELA Buenos Aires
8129 FELIPE SOLA Buenos Aires
8129 GLORIALDO Buenos Aires
8129 DIECISIETE DE AGOSTO Buenos Aires
8132 MEDANOS Buenos Aires
8133 AVESTRUZ Buenos Aires
8134 ARGERICH Buenos Aires
8134 PASO CRAMER Buenos Aires
8134 MASCOTA Buenos Aires
8134 SALINAS CHICAS Buenos Aires
8134 GRACIARENA (NICOLAS LEVALLE, PDO. VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8134 LA GLEVA Buenos Aires
8134 CABEZA DE BUEY Buenos Aires
8134 COLONIA OCAMPO Buenos Aires
8134 LAS ESCOBAS Buenos Aires
8134 LA MASCOTA (PDO. VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8134 LAGUNA CHOLITO Buenos Aires
8134 LAGUNA CHASICO Buenos Aires
8136 MONTES DE OCA Buenos Aires
8136 COLONIA LA CATALINA Buenos Aires
8136 ALGARROBO (PDO.VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8136 LA BLANCA Buenos Aires
8136 LA CELINA Buenos Aires
8136 LA CATALINA Buenos Aires
8136 LA EVA Buenos Aires
8136 LA SOMBRA Buenos Aires
8136 SAN EMILIO (ALGARROBO, PDO.VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8136 COLONIA CUARENTA Y TRES Buenos Aires
8136 SAN JOSE (ALGARROBO, PDO. PUAN) Buenos Aires
8136 COLONIA JUAN COUSTE Buenos Aires
8138 LA ADELA Buenos Aires
8142 JUAN A. PRADERE Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA LOS ALAMOS Buenos Aires
8142 HILARIO ASCASUBI Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA LA GRACIELA Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA TAPATTA Buenos Aires
8142 PUERTO COLOMA Buenos Aires
8142 SAN ADOLFO Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA EL GUANACO Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (JUAN A. PRADERE, PDO. PATAGONES) Buenos Aires
8142 COLONIA BARGA Buenos Aires
8144 COLONIA MONTE LA PLATA Buenos Aires
8144 KILOMETRO 697 (APEADERO FCGR.) Buenos Aires
8144 MONTE LA PLATA Buenos Aires
8144 LA CELIA Buenos Aires
8144 COLONIA PUEBLO RUSO Buenos Aires
8144 EL PARAISO (TTE. ORIGONE, PDO. VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8146 MAYOR BURATOVICH Buenos Aires
8146 EL RINCON (MAYOR BURATOVICH, PDO. VILLARINO) Buenos Aires
8146 ISLA VERDE Buenos Aires
8146 RADIOFARO EL RINCON Buenos Aires
8148 PEDRO LURO Buenos Aires
8148 FORTIN MERCEDES Buenos Aires
8148 LAS ISLETAS Buenos Aires
8148 FORTIN VIEJO Buenos Aires
8150 EL ZORRO Buenos Aires
8150 SAUCE GRANDE Buenos Aires
8150 LA SIRENA Buenos Aires
8150 LA LUNA Buenos Aires
8150 FARO RECALADA Buenos Aires
8150 CORONEL DORREGO Buenos Aires
8150 CAMPO LA LIMA Buenos Aires
8150 FARO Buenos Aires
8151 KILOMETRO 563 Buenos Aires
8151 GIL Buenos Aires
8151 LA AURORA (NICOLAS DESCALZI, PDO. CNEL. DORREGO) Buenos Aires
8151 NICOLAS DESCALZI Buenos Aires
8153 MONTE HERMOSO Buenos Aires
8153 BALNEARIO MONTE HERMOSO Buenos Aires
8153 BALNEARIO SAUCE GRANDE Buenos Aires
8154 SAN ROMAN Buenos Aires
8154 LA SOBERANA Buenos Aires
8154 CALVO Buenos Aires
8156 JOSE A. GUISASOLA Buenos Aires
8158 PARAJE LA AURORA Buenos Aires
8158 APARICIO Buenos Aires
8160 FORTIN CHACO Buenos Aires
8160 FUERTE ARGENTINO Buenos Aires
8162 GARCIA DEL RIO Buenos Aires
8164 COLONIA SAN PEDRO Buenos Aires
8164 DUFAUR Buenos Aires
8164 COLONIA SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
8164 ARGUEDAS (DESVIO) Buenos Aires
8166 SALDUNGARAY Buenos Aires
8168 SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Buenos Aires
8170 PIGUE Buenos Aires
8170 DUCOS Buenos Aires
8170 ABRA DE HINOJO Buenos Aires
8171 ESPARTILLAR (PDO. SAAVEDRA) Buenos Aires
8172 ARROYO CORTO (PDO. SAAVEDRA) Buenos Aires
8174 SAAVEDRA Buenos Aires
8174 LA SAUDADE Buenos Aires
8174 ARROYO AGUAS BLANCAS Buenos Aires
8175 GOYENA Buenos Aires
8180 COLONIA DOCTOR GOBERNADOR UDAONDO Buenos Aires
8180 PUAN Buenos Aires
8181 ALTA VISTA Buenos Aires
8181 AZOPARDO Buenos Aires
8181 ERIZE Buenos Aires
8181 LAS VASCONGADAS Buenos Aires
8181 COLONIA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Buenos Aires
8181 COLONIA SANTA ROSA (ALTA VISTA, PDO. PUAN) Buenos Aires
8183 DARREGUEIRA Buenos Aires
8183 CAÑADA MARIANO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS) Buenos Aires
8183 COLONIA LA VASCONGADA Buenos Aires
8185 ESTEBAN A. GASCON Buenos Aires
8185 CAMPO LA ZULEMA Buenos Aires
8185 CANONIGO GORRITI Buenos Aires
8185 SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA SAPIN Buenos Aires
8185 DELFIN HUERGO Buenos Aires
8185 PHILLIPPON Buenos Aires
8185 CAMPO DEL NORTE AMERICANO Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA LAPIN Buenos Aires
8185 SAN ANTONIO (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA) Buenos Aires
8185 CAMPO LOS AROMOS Buenos Aires
8185 MONTE FIORE Buenos Aires
8185 CAMPO SAN JUAN Buenos Aires
8185 LA ZULEMA Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA LA ESTELA Buenos Aires
8185 LA FLORIDA (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA) Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA LA ESTRELLA Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA SANTA MARIANA Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA LEVEN Buenos Aires
8185 COLONIA PHILLIPSON No. 1 Buenos Aires
8187 BORDENAVE Buenos Aires
8187 LA ROSALIA Buenos Aires
8504 CARMEN DE PATAGONES Buenos Aires
8504 CAÑADA QUERENCIA Buenos Aires
8504 PATAGONES Buenos Aires
8504 PUNTA RUBIA Buenos Aires
8504 BOCA DEL RIO NEGRO Buenos Aires
8504 PASO LUCERO Buenos Aires
8504 LAGUNA DEL MONTE (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES) Buenos Aires
8504 LAGUNA VERA Buenos Aires
8504 PUNTA RASA Buenos Aires
8504 LA MARGARITA (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES) Buenos Aires
8504 ISLA PEÑA Buenos Aires
8504 ISLA SAN MARTIN Buenos Aires
8504 POZO CRESPO Buenos Aires
8504 FARO SEGUNDA BARRANCA Buenos Aires
8504 EL BAGUAL Buenos Aires
8504 LAS CORTADERAS (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO.PATAGONES) Buenos Aires
8504 LA VARA Buenos Aires
8506 CARDENAL CAGLIERO Buenos Aires
8506 BAHIA SAN BLAS Buenos Aires
8506 PUERTO WASSERMANN Buenos Aires
8506 JOSE B. CASAS Buenos Aires
8506 SALINA DE PIEDRA Buenos Aires
8508 PUERTO TRES BONETES Buenos Aires
8508 JARILLA Buenos Aires
8508 EMPORIO STROEDER Buenos Aires
8508 AMBROSIO P. LEZICA Buenos Aires
8508 COLONIA LA CELINA Buenos Aires
8508 COLONIA MIGUEL ESTEVERENA Buenos Aires
8512 IGARZABAL Buenos Aires
8512 LOS POZOS Buenos Aires
4703 ALTO San Luis
5216 LA AURORA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
5421 LA TRANCA San Luis
5598 DESAGUADERO San Luis
5700 SAN LUIS San Luis
5700 POZO ESCONDIDO San Luis
5700 ALTO BLANCO San Luis
5700 LA CORTADERA San Luis
5700 LA ESPESURA San Luis
5700 PESCADORES (APEADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5700 SANTA TERESA (SAN LUIS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5700 SANTO DOMINGO (SAN LUIS, DPTO.LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5700 CORTADERAS (SAN LUIS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5700 COLON San Luis
5700 BARRIO LA MERCED San Luis
5701 LOS PUQUIOS San Luis
5701 ONCE DE MAYO San Luis
5701 VOLCAN San Luis
5701 DANIEL DONOVAN San Luis
5701 CAÑADA HONDA San Luis
5701 EL DURAZNO San Luis
5701 MONTE CHIQUITO San Luis
5701 PASO DEL REY San Luis
5701 EMBALSE LA FLORIDA San Luis
5701 CUESTA DEL VOLCAN San Luis
5701 MINA SANTO DOMINGO San Luis
5701 EL MANANTIAL ESCONDIDO San Luis
5701 MINA CAROLINA San Luis
5701 VALLE DE PANCANTA San Luis
5701 MARMOL VERDE San Luis
5701 MANANTIAL BLANCO San Luis
5701 MARAY San Luis
5701 TUKIROS San Luis
5701 LOS TAPIALES San Luis
5701 CHORRILLOS San Luis
5701 LOS PASITOS San Luis
5701 BUENA VISTA San Luis
5701 LOS MONTES San Luis
5701 SOLOBASTA San Luis
5701 LOS MEMBRILLOS San Luis
5701 VALLECITO San Luis
5701 LOS CARRICITOS San Luis
5701 TALARCITO San Luis
5701 LA VERTIENTE (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5701 TOTORAL (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 LAS CHACRAS DE SAN MARTIN (DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5701 VIRARACO San Luis
5701 LA HIGUERITA San Luis
5701 ULBAR San Luis
5701 LAGUNA BRAVA San Luis
5701 LOS ARROYOS San Luis
5701 LA FLORIDA (TRAPICHE – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 CRUZ DE PIEDRA San Luis
5701 LA CIENAGA San Luis
5701 LA PAMPA San Luis
5701 LA CALAGUALA San Luis
5701 EL AMPARO San Luis
5701 LA BAJADA (DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 EL CHORRILLO San Luis
5701 SAN AMBROSIO San Luis
5701 LA ALIANZA San Luis
5701 POTRERO DE LOS FUNES San Luis
5701 CAROLINA San Luis
5701 ISLA (TRAPICHE, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 TRAPICHE San Luis
5701 INTIGUASI San Luis
5701 EL ARENAL San Luis
5701 EL CERRO DE PIEDRA San Luis
5701 EL TALA (EMBALSE LA FLORIDA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 EL TALITA (VOLCAN, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5701 GRUTA DE INTIGUASI San Luis
5701 EL VALLE (CAÑADA HONDA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 ESTANCIA GRANDE San Luis
5701 9 DE JULIO (LA VERTIENTE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5701 HINOJITO San Luis
5701 LAS CHACRAS (LAS CHACRAS DE SAN MARTIN – DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5701 CERROS LARGOS San Luis
5701 CERRO BLANCO (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 LAS BARRANQUITAS (TRAPICHE – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 CHIPICAL San Luis
5701 CIENAGA San Luis
5701 CRUZ DE CAÑA (CERROS LARGOS, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 ALGARROBITOS San Luis
5701 CERCADITO San Luis
5701 CASA DE PIEDRA (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 CAÑADA HONDA DE GUZMAN San Luis
5701 CACHI CORRAL San Luis
5701 BUENA VENTURA San Luis
5701 BALDE DE LA ISLA San Luis
5701 ARENILLA San Luis
5701 ANTIHUASI San Luis
5701 DURAZNO (TRAPICHE, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 SOL DE ABRIL (LA VERTIENTE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5701 SAUCESITO San Luis
5701 SANTA CLARA (LOS MEMBRILLOS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5701 SAN ROQUE (DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5701 SAN MIGUEL (DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 SAN JOSE DE LOS CHAÑARES San Luis
5701 RIO GRANDE San Luis
5701 QUEBRADA DE LA BURRA San Luis
5701 PASO JUAN GOMEZ San Luis
5701 PASO DE CUERO San Luis
5701 PANTANILLOS (PASO DEL REY, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5701 PANCANTA San Luis
5701 PAMPITA San Luis
5701 PAMPA DEL TAMBORERO San Luis
5701 PAMPA DE LOS GOBERNADORES San Luis
5701 OJO DE AGUA (LA BAJADA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5703 NOGOLI San Luis
5703 POZO DEL TALA San Luis
5703 HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN San Luis
5703 LA CHILCA (EL MILAGRO – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 TORO NEGRO San Luis
5703 BARRANCA COLORADA San Luis
5703 ARBOL SOLO San Luis
5703 ALTO TAVIRA San Luis
5703 LEANDRO N. ALEM San Luis
5703 MANANTIALES San Luis
5703 ALTA GRACIA San Luis
5703 EL ZAMPAL San Luis
5703 AHI VEREMOS San Luis
5703 DESEMPEÑO San Luis
5703 BALDE DE AMIRA San Luis
5703 DIVISADERO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 BALDE DEL ROSARIO San Luis
5703 EL DIVISADERO San Luis
5703 BARRANCA NUEVA San Luis
5703 EL ESPINILLO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5703 BARRIAL San Luis
5703 EL MILAGRO (DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 CHAÑARES (POZO DEL TALA, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5703 EL PARAISO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 CUATRO CORREDORES San Luis
5703 EL PORVENIR (BARRIAL, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 POZO DEL ESPINILLO San Luis
5703 EL POTRERO DE LEYES San Luis
5703 EL BAGUAL San Luis
5703 EL SALTO (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 EL BALDE San Luis
5703 ESPINILLO (VILLA GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 EL CHAÑAR (EL MILAGRO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5703 LA CORINA San Luis
5703 POZO DEL CARRIL San Luis
5703 LA MAJADA San Luis
5703 LA CRIOLLA San Luis
5703 CAÑADA ANGOSTA San Luis
5703 LA QUEBRADA San Luis
5703 LA DUDA San Luis
5703 LA ESCONDIDA (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LA ESPERANZA (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LA EULOGIA San Luis
5703 LA GARZA San Luis
5703 LA JULIA San Luis
5703 LA QUINTA San Luis
5703 LA RINCONADA (BARRIAL, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LA SALUD San Luis
5703 LA SANDIA San Luis
5703 LAS CARITAS San Luis
5703 LA SERRANA San Luis
5703 LAS LOMAS (EL MILAGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LA UNION (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LONGARI San Luis
5703 LOS CHAÑARES (TORO NEGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LOS MOLLES (LA QUEBRADA – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 LOS RAMBLONES San Luis
5703 PALIGUANTA San Luis
5703 PARAISO San Luis
5703 POTRERO DE LEYES San Luis
5703 POZO SIMON San Luis
5703 REPRESA DEL CHAÑAR San Luis
5703 RETAMO San Luis
5703 RETIRO San Luis
5703 RUMIGUASI San Luis
5703 SAN JOSE (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 SAN RAIMUNDO San Luis
5703 SAN ROQUE (LEANDRO N. ALEM, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5703 SEIS DE SEPTIEMBRE San Luis
5703 SIEMPRE VIVA San Luis
5703 TAZA BLANCA San Luis
5703 VILLA GRAL. ROCA San Luis
5703 VIZCACHERAS (HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5703 POZO SANTIAGO San Luis
5705 CAMPANARIO San Luis
5705 LA REPRESITA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE ORO, DPTO.AYACUCHO) San Luis
5705 CONSULTA San Luis
5705 LAS SALINAS San Luis
5705 SOCOSCORA San Luis
5705 SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE ORO San Luis
5705 MARAVILLA San Luis
5705 SAN FRANCISCO San Luis
5705 PAMPA INVERNADA San Luis
5705 POZO CAVADO San Luis
5705 POZO DE LOS RAYOS San Luis
5705 PUERTO RICO San Luis
5705 PUESTO PAMPA INVERNADA San Luis
5705 PUESTO QUEBRADA CAL San Luis
5705 RAMBLONES San Luis
5705 RIO JUAN GOMEZ San Luis
5705 AGUA HEDIONDA San Luis
5705 BALDE HONDO San Luis
5705 BAÑADO LINDO San Luis
5705 BANDA SUD San Luis
5705 BELLA VISTA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE DE ORO, DPTO.AYACUCHO) San Luis
5705 LA PORFIA San Luis
5705 RODEO CADENAS San Luis
5705 TINTINACO San Luis
5706 LA BAVA San Luis
5707 CHIMBORAZO San Luis
5707 LOMAS BLANCAS San Luis
5707 PASTAL San Luis
5707 LINDO San Luis
5707 ALGARROBAL (BALDE DE PUERTAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 BALDE DE AZCURRA San Luis
5707 BOTIJAS San Luis
5707 SERAFINA San Luis
5707 CARMELO San Luis
5707 SAN SALVADOR San Luis
5707 BALDECITO LA PAMPA San Luis
5707 CHIMBAS San Luis
5707 CERRO BAYO San Luis
5707 BARZOLA San Luis
5707 BALDE DE PUERTAS San Luis
5707 PEÑON COLORADO San Luis
5707 PASO PIEDRA San Luis
5707 PAMPA GRANDE (DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 MONTE CARMELO San Luis
5707 SANTO DOMINGO (BOTIJAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 SANTA VICTORIA San Luis
5707 SAN RUFINO San Luis
5707 RECONQUISTA San Luis
5707 BARRIALES San Luis
5707 BAÑADO San Luis
5707 LOS MENDOCINOS San Luis
5707 VISTA ALEGRE San Luis
5707 BALDE DE ARRIBA San Luis
5707 BELLA VISTA (BOTIJAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 ZAMPAL San Luis
5707 CERRO NEGRO (EL RINCON, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 EL PAYERO San Luis
5707 EL RINCON (DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 LOS ALMACIGOS San Luis
5707 EL VERANO (ZAMPAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 LAS PAMPITAS San Luis
5707 LAS MESIAS San Luis
5707 LA PATRIA San Luis
5707 TEMERARIA San Luis
5707 LA SALVADORA San Luis
5707 LAS LAGUNITAS (PAMPA GRANDE, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 SOL DE ABRIL (EL RINCON, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5707 POZO DEL MOLLE San Luis
5709 SANTA RUFINA San Luis
5709 CEBOLLAR San Luis
5709 LOS PEJES San Luis
5709 LUJAN San Luis
5709 LA SERAFINA San Luis
5709 EL MANANTIAL San Luis
5709 LA LEGUA San Luis
5709 LA ESQUINA (DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5709 EL MOLINO San Luis
5709 CORRAL DE PIEDRA San Luis
5709 CAÑADA QUEMADA (LUJAN, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5709 BAÑADITO VIEJO San Luis
5709 LA ESQUINA (LUJAN – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5709 SANTA TERESITA San Luis
5709 MANANTIAL (LUJAN, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 QUINES San Luis
5711 LAS PUERTAS San Luis
5711 BALDE VIEJO San Luis
5711 EL RETAMO San Luis
5711 EL POTRERILLO San Luis
5711 PUESTO TALAR San Luis
5711 QUEBRADA DEL TIGRE San Luis
5711 TALITA San Luis
5711 EL INJERTO San Luis
5711 PUNTOS DE LA LINEA San Luis
5711 PUESTO DE TABERES San Luis
5711 REPRESITA San Luis
5711 ANGELITA San Luis
5711 BAJADA San Luis
5711 BALDE RETAMO San Luis
5711 BAÑADITO San Luis
5711 BAÑADO LA CAUTANA San Luis
5711 BAÑOS ZAPALLAR San Luis
5711 EL BAÑADO (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 EL CALDEN (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 EL CHAÑAR (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 REPRESA DEL MONTE San Luis
5711 EL PUESTO (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 EL RIO San Luis
5711 EL ZAPALLAR San Luis
5711 ENTRE RIOS San Luis
5711 LA AGUADA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 LA BREA (QUINES – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 LA FLORIDA (QUINES – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 LA REPRESITA (QUINES – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 LAS PLAYAS San Luis
5711 LA UNION (TALITA, DPTO. JUNIN ) San Luis
5711 LOS MOLLES (TALITA, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5711 NARANJO San Luis
5711 PASO DEL MEDIO San Luis
5711 PIE DE LA CUESTA San Luis
5711 PIES DE LA CUESTA San Luis
5711 SAN MIGUEL (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 SANTA ANA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5711 SANTA CLARA (QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5712 BALDE DE LA LINEA San Luis
5713 BALDECITO San Luis
5713 CANDELARIA San Luis
5713 EL MOLLAR San Luis
5713 SALINAS San Luis
5713 EL HORMIGUERO San Luis
5713 BALDE DE TORRES San Luis
5713 LA MODERNA San Luis
5713 BALDE LOS TORRES San Luis
5713 EL SEMBRADO San Luis
5713 LAS CHIMBAS San Luis
5713 EL CADILLO San Luis
5713 EL PUESTITO San Luis
5713 LA PLATA San Luis
5713 LAS BAJADAS San Luis
5713 LA SIRENA San Luis
5713 LAS PLAYAS ARGENTINAS San Luis
5713 LA TUSCA San Luis
5713 LOS ARCES San Luis
5713 MEDANO BELLO San Luis
5713 PATIO LIMPIO San Luis
5713 PUESTO ROBERTO San Luis
5713 QUEBRACHITO San Luis
5713 SAN CELESTINO San Luis
5713 SAN MARTIN (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 SAN MARTIN (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5713 SAN PEDRO (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 LA MEDULA San Luis
5713 TRES CAÑADAS (CANDELARIA, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 LA BAJADA (CANDELARIA – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 LA COLONIA (CANDELARIA – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 LA RESISTENCIA San Luis
5713 LA RAMADA (CANDELARIA – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5713 BALDE AHUMADA San Luis
5713 BALDE DE GUARDIA San Luis
5713 BALDE EL CARRIL San Luis
5714 SANTA RITA San Luis
5715 LAS PALOMAS San Luis
5715 BALDE DE QUINES San Luis
5715 BALDE DE ESCUDERO San Luis
5715 FLORIDA San Luis
5715 EL POCITO San Luis
5715 BALDE DE LEDESMA San Luis
5715 LAS ROSADAS San Luis
5715 BALDE DE MONTE San Luis
5715 LAS ISLITAS San Luis
5715 QUEBRACHOS San Luis
5715 LAS CABRAS San Luis
5715 SAN JORGE (BALDE DE QUINES, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5715 SANTA LUCIA (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO.JUNIN) San Luis
5715 SANTA LUCINDA San Luis
5715 LOS ALGARROBITOS San Luis
5715 LOS CERRILOS (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5715 POCITOS San Luis
5715 BALDE DE GUIÑAZU San Luis
5715 ARBOL VERDE San Luis
5715 BALDE NUEVO San Luis
5715 BASCULA CASTELLANO San Luis
5715 CAÑADA (LAS PALOMAS, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5715 EL ALTO San Luis
5715 EL BARRIAL San Luis
5715 EL TEMBLEQUE San Luis
5715 ISLITAS San Luis
5715 BALDE DE GARCIA San Luis
5715 POZO DEL MEDIO San Luis
5717 EL PIMPOLLO San Luis
5719 ALGARROBOS GRANDES San Luis
5719 EL RAMBLON San Luis
5719 CASA DE LOS TIGRES San Luis
5719 ALAZANAS San Luis
5719 LOS TELARIOS San Luis
5719 EL PEDERNAL San Luis
5719 PORTEZUELO San Luis
5719 RIVADAVIA (ESTANCIA) San Luis
5719 AGUA AMARGA San Luis
5719 BAJO DE LA CRUZ San Luis
5719 LA ALAMEDA (LA FLORIDA – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 ROMANCE San Luis
5719 EL MOLLE (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 SAN AGUSTIN San Luis
5719 EL JARILLAL San Luis
5719 ALTILLO San Luis
5719 EL GIGANTE San Luis
5719 SANTA ROSA DE SALINAS San Luis
5719 EL CHAÑARAL San Luis
5719 SANTA ROSA (LAS BARRANCAS, DPTO.LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5719 EL CARMEN (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 TRES LOMAS San Luis
5719 EL CALDEN (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 TRES PUERTAS San Luis
5719 CHISPICU San Luis
5719 RECREO San Luis
5719 CHIPERNI San Luis
5719 PUNTA DE LA SIERRA San Luis
5719 CHARLONE San Luis
5719 REPRESA DEL CARMEN San Luis
5719 CANTANTAL San Luis
5719 SANTA ROSA DEL GIGANTE San Luis
5719 CAÑADA DE VILAN San Luis
5719 SANTA ROSA DE CHIPISCU San Luis
5719 BELLA ESTANCIA San Luis
5719 SANTA ROSA (CANTANTAL, DPTO.AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 BEBIDA San Luis
5719 PUERTO ALEGRE San Luis
5719 BALZORA San Luis
5719 MONTE VERDE San Luis
5719 EL VALLE (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 ESTANCIA SAN ROQUE San Luis
5719 GIGANTE San Luis
5719 GUALTARAN San Luis
5719 HUALTARAN San Luis
5719 LA AGUADA (BELLA ESTANCIA, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LOS TALAS (LA FLORIDA, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LOS CHANCAROS San Luis
5719 LOS CERRITOS San Luis
5719 LOS ARADITOS San Luis
5719 LOS ALGARROBOS (SAN GERONIMO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LOS AGUADOS San Luis
5719 LA YESERA San Luis
5719 LAS LAGUNAS (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 LAS GALERAS San Luis
5719 LAS BARRANCAS (DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5719 LA PRIMAVERA (CANTANTAL – DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 LA MERCED San Luis
5719 LA JOSEFA (SAN ANTONIO – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LA FLORIDA (DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LA ESTRELLA (SAN ANTONIO – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 LA EMPAJADA San Luis
5719 LA CALERA San Luis
5719 LA ALAMEDA (BELLA ESTANCIA – DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 AGUADITAS San Luis
5719 SANTA MARIA (CANTANAL, DPTO.AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 SANTA ANA (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 SAN ROQUE (CANTANTAL, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5719 SAN PEDRO (DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 SAN JOSE (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 SAN ISIDRO (DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5719 SAN GERONIMO (DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5719 SAN ANTONIO (DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5721 CHISCHAQUITA San Luis
5721 ZANJITAS San Luis
5721 LOS CHAÑARITOS San Luis
5721 PASO DE LAS SALINAS San Luis
5721 BEAZLEY San Luis
5721 ALTO PELADO San Luis
5721 PAJE San Luis
5721 SAN VICENTE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 VARELA San Luis
5721 LOS JUNES San Luis
5721 AGUAS DE LAS PIEDRAS San Luis
5721 LA IRENE San Luis
5721 LA BONITA San Luis
5721 SANTO DOMINGO (VARELA, DPTO.LA CAPITAL ) San Luis
5721 MOSMOTA San Luis
5721 LOS CLAVELES San Luis
5721 AGUA SEBALLE San Luis
5721 LOS COROS San Luis
5721 LA AGUANUEVA San Luis
5721 SANTA ISABEL (VARELA, DPTO.LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 ALTO DEL VALLE San Luis
5721 SAN MARTIN (ESTACION ZANJITAS, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LA AMARGA San Luis
5721 SAN JORGE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 CAÑA LARGA San Luis
5721 SAN GERONIMO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LA REPRESA San Luis
5721 SAN ANTONIO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 CERRILLO San Luis
5721 SALTO CHICO San Luis
5721 LA PEREGRINA San Luis
5721 SALITRAL San Luis
5721 CERRO VARELA San Luis
5721 PUNTOS DE AGUA San Luis
5721 CERRO VIEJO San Luis
5721 PUNTA DEL CERRO NORTE San Luis
5721 CHALANTA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5721 PASO DE LAS TOSCAS San Luis
5721 CHICHAQUITA San Luis
5721 LA JARILLA San Luis
5721 CHISCHACA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5721 PASO DE LAS CARRETAS (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 CRUZ DE CAÑA (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 PASO ANCHO San Luis
5721 CRUZ DE CAÑA (TORO NEGRO, DPTO. BELGRANO) San Luis
5721 LA CAÑADA (VARELA – DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 CUMBERITA San Luis
5721 LA COSTA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5721 EL CAZADOR San Luis
5721 LA DULCE (BEAZLEY – DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 EL MOLLE (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LA JERGA San Luis
5721 EL SOCORRO (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 PASO DE LOS BAYOS San Luis
5721 EL TOTORAL (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 PASO DE LA TIERRA San Luis
5721 ESTACION ZANJITAS San Luis
5721 EL CERRILLO San Luis
5721 FORTIN SALTO San Luis
5721 PUNTA DEL CERRO San Luis
5721 HUEJEDA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5721 LA EMILIA San Luis
5721 LAS COLONIAS San Luis
5721 VACAS MUERTAS San Luis
5721 LA SEÑA (ESTACION FCGSM) San Luis
5721 TRES CAÑADAS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LAS LAGUNITAS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 TRANSVAAL San Luis
5721 LAS PIEDRITAS San Luis
5721 TAMASCANES San Luis
5721 LAS TRES CAÑADAS San Luis
5721 GORGONTA San Luis
5721 LAS VIZCACHERAS (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 TRAVESIA San Luis
5721 LA TOSCA San Luis
5721 CAZADOR San Luis
5721 DONADO San Luis
5721 LA TOTORA (BEAZLEY, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LA VERDE (ALTO PELADO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 LOS BOLLEROS San Luis
5721 LOS CERRILOS (VARELA, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5721 PASO DE LAS VACAS San Luis
5721 POZO CERCADO San Luis
5721 PUENTE LA HORQUETA San Luis
5721 PUERTA DE LA ISLA San Luis
5721 PUESTO DE LOS JUMES San Luis
5722 CASA PA San Luis
5722 ELEODORO LOBOS San Luis
5722 EL RIECITO San Luis
5722 COLONIA LA LUISA San Luis
5722 SANTA DIONISIA San Luis
5722 CAMPO DE SAN PEDRO San Luis
5722 LA YERBA BUENA San Luis
5722 LAS CAÑITAS San Luis
5722 LA MARIA San Luis
5722 LA DELIA San Luis
5722 LA CUMBRE (JUAN W. JEZ – DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5722 ACASAPE San Luis
5722 LAS HIGUERAS (ELEODORO LOBOS, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5722 SAN PEDRO (ELEODORO LOBOS, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5722 BARRANCAS DE CORRAL San Luis
5722 BALDA San Luis
5722 CORRAL DE BARRANCAS San Luis
5722 JUAN W. JEZ San Luis
5722 LINCE San Luis
5722 EL LINCE San Luis
5722 ALTO DEL LEON San Luis
5722 ALTO GRANDE San Luis
5722 CERRO DEL LINCE San Luis
5724 ALTO PENCOSO San Luis
5724 JARILLA San Luis
5724 BELLA VISTA (CHOSMES, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 LA SELVA San Luis
5724 PALOMAR San Luis
5724 CHOSMES San Luis
5724 PASO LOS ALGARROBOS San Luis
5724 LA REFORMA San Luis
5724 REFORMA CHICA San Luis
5724 EL ALAMO San Luis
5724 SALINAS DE BEBEDERO San Luis
5724 SAN ANTONIO (ALTO PENCOSO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 SANTA ISABEL (CHOSMES, DPTO.LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 BEBEDERO San Luis
5724 EL CHARCO San Luis
5724 EL LECHUZO San Luis
5724 EL MATACO San Luis
5724 EL MILAGRO (CHOSMES, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 EL NEGRO San Luis
5724 EL QUEMADO San Luis
5724 GUASQUITA San Luis
5724 LA BREA (CHOSMES – DPTO. CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 LA CABRA San Luis
5724 NEGRO MUERTO San Luis
5724 LOS JAGUELES San Luis
5724 LOS TAMARIÑOS San Luis
5724 MANTILLA San Luis
5724 BALDE (DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5724 MATACO San Luis
5724 LAGUNA SECA San Luis
5724 LA UNION (ALTO PENCOSO, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5730 CORONEL ALZOGARAY San Luis
5730 LAS ISLETAS San Luis
5730 PEDERNERA San Luis
5730 EL FORTIN San Luis
5730 LIBORIO LUNA San Luis
5730 MARLITO San Luis
5730 LAVAISSE San Luis
5730 VISTA HERMOSA San Luis
5730 CIUDAD JARDIN DE SAN LUIS San Luis
5730 EL CHAÑAR (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5730 EL DIQUE San Luis
5730 LA ELVIRA (MERCEDES – DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5730 LA ELVIRA (TILISARAO – DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5730 LA NEGRA San Luis
5730 LA PRIMAVERA (MERCEDES – DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5730 LAS PALMAS San Luis
5730 MERCEDES San Luis
5730 SAN RAMON (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5730 SANTA CLARA (MERCEDES, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5730 TRES ESQUINAS San Luis
5730 VILLA MERCEDES San Luis
5731 JUAN JORBA San Luis
5731 LAS PRADERAS San Luis
5731 LA ANGELINA San Luis
5731 TASTO San Luis
5731 EL MORRO San Luis
5731 SOVEN San Luis
5731 LAS TAGUAS San Luis
5731 VIZCACHERAS (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5731 LAS CAROLINAS San Luis
5731 LAS VIZCACHERAS (APEADERO FCGSM, JUAN JORBA, DPTO.PEDERNERA) San Luis
5731 LOS CISNES San Luis
5731 PRIMER LAGUNA San Luis
5731 SAN JUAN DE TASTU San Luis
5731 EL PLATEADO San Luis
5731 ALFALAND San Luis
5731 CERRO BLANCO (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5731 CERRO NEGRO (JUAN JORBA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5731 DURAZNO (EL MORRO, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5731 LOMA BLANCA San Luis
5731 EL GUANACO San Luis
5731 EL PASAJERO San Luis
5731 EL SARCO San Luis
5731 JUANTE San Luis
5731 LA BERTITA San Luis
5731 LA CHACRA San Luis
5731 LA GAMA San Luis
5731 LA IBERIA San Luis
5731 LA JAVIERA San Luis
5731 LA NEGRITA San Luis
5731 LA PORTADA San Luis
5733 CRAMER San Luis
5733 VILLA REYNOLDS San Luis
5735 JUAN LLERENA San Luis
5735 COLONIA BELLA VISTA San Luis
5735 ISONDU San Luis
5735 LA VENECIA San Luis
5736 COMANDANTE GRANVILLE San Luis
5736 LA ADELA San Luis
5736 FRAGA San Luis
5736 MEDANOS San Luis
5736 PAINES San Luis
5736 LA CAUTIVA San Luis
5736 SAN IGNACIO San Luis
5736 PASO DE LAS CARRETAS (FRAGA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5736 LOS ESQUINEROS San Luis
5738 JUSTO DARACT San Luis
5738 LA TULA San Luis
5738 LAS MELADAS San Luis
5738 LAS ENCADENADAS San Luis
5738 LAS TOTORITAS San Luis
5738 LOS CESARES San Luis
5738 LOS POZOS San Luis
5738 AVANZADA San Luis
5738 LA ELIDA San Luis
5738 LA GARRAPATA San Luis
5738 LA MAGDALENA San Luis
5738 LA MASCOTA (JUSTO DARACT – DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5738 LOS MEDANOS San Luis
5738 RIO QUINTO (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5738 SAN PEDRO (JUSTO DARACT, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5738 SANTA CATALINA San Luis
5738 LA CARMEN San Luis
5738 KILOMETRO 656 San Luis
5738 GENERAL PEDERNERA San Luis
5738 EL NASAO San Luis
5738 EL MANGRULLO (APEADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5738 EL CARMEN (JUSTO DARACT, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5738 COLONIA LUNA San Luis
5738 CALDENADAS (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5738 LA ELIA San Luis
5741 PORTADA DEL SAUCE San Luis
5741 BAJOS HONDOS San Luis
5741 LA SILESIA San Luis
5741 ALTO VERDE San Luis
5741 LA REALIDAD San Luis
5741 AVIADOR ORIGONE San Luis
5741 LA PALMIRA San Luis
5741 13 DE ENERO San Luis
5741 CAPELEN San Luis
5741 DON ROBERTO San Luis
5741 DURAZNO CHICO San Luis
5741 NOSSAR San Luis
5741 DURAZNO (LAVAISSE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5741 EL AVESTRUZ San Luis
5741 ORIGONE San Luis
5741 EL CALDEN (LAVAISSE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5741 LA ELISA San Luis
5741 LA FLECHA San Luis
5741 LAGUNA CAPELEN San Luis
5741 LAGUNA SAYAPE San Luis
5741 LA JOSEFINA San Luis
5741 SAN JOSE DEL DURAZNO San Luis
5743 NUEVA ESCOCIA San Luis
5743 LA ISABEL San Luis
5743 SAN CAMILO San Luis
5750 EL POZO San Luis
5750 LA TOMA San Luis
5750 EL BLANCO San Luis
5750 EL PORTEZUELO San Luis
5750 LA AGUADA (LA TOMA – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 LAS FLORES (LA TOMA – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 ESTABLECIMIENTO LAS FLORES San Luis
5750 YACORO San Luis
5750 EL ROSARIO San Luis
5750 SANTA ISABEL (LA TOMA-DPTO.PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 CERRO VERDE San Luis
5750 SAN ANTONIO (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 CERRO DE LA PILA San Luis
5750 QUEBRADA HONDA San Luis
5750 CASA VIEJAS (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 OJO DE AGUA (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 CANTERAS SANTA ISABEL San Luis
5750 LA ALAMEDA (LA TOMA – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 CAÑADA DEL PASTO San Luis
5750 LA JUSTA San Luis
5750 LA RINCONADA (LA TOMA – DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 LA FRAGUA San Luis
5750 LA TOMA VIEJA San Luis
5750 LAS ROSAS San Luis
5750 LAS PEÑAS San Luis
5750 LA CAÑADA (LA TOMA, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5750 LAS DELICIAS San Luis
5751 SALADILLO San Luis
5751 LA ARBOLEDA San Luis
5751 MANANTIAL GRANDE San Luis
5751 LA PETRA San Luis
5751 LOS MEDANITOS San Luis
5751 LA TOTORA (DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5751 SANTA CLARA (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5751 EL TALITA (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5751 EL CHAÑAR (SALADILLO, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5751 AGUA SALADA San Luis
5751 SAN GREGORIO San Luis
5753 SAUCE San Luis
5753 VILLA DE PRAGA San Luis
5753 POTRERILLO San Luis
5753 LA HUERTA San Luis
5753 PASO GRANDE San Luis
5753 EL PANTANO San Luis
5753 EL PANTANILLO San Luis
5753 CONSUELO San Luis
5753 EL CERRITO San Luis
5753 EL BURRITO San Luis
5753 PIEDRA ROSADA San Luis
5753 EL BALDECITO San Luis
5753 PUERLETO San Luis
5753 PIEDRA LARGA San Luis
5753 EL CONDOR San Luis
5753 LAS CHACRITAS San Luis
5753 PIEDRA BOLA San Luis
5753 EL CARDAL San Luis
5753 PANTANILLO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 PUESTITO San Luis
5753 PAMPA DEL BAJO San Luis
5753 BAJO LA LAGUNA San Luis
5753 OJO DE AGUA (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 DORMIDA San Luis
5753 OJO DE AGUA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 POZO SECO San Luis
5753 MANANTIAL LINDO San Luis
5753 LAS FLORES (PASO GRANDE – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 CAÑADA BLANCA San Luis
5753 LAS LOMAS (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 CAÑADA DEL PUESTITO San Luis
5753 LA RAMADA (PASO GRANDE – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 CAÑADA LA TIENDA San Luis
5753 LAS CHACRAS (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LAS LAJAS San Luis
5753 LA ESQUINA DEL RIO San Luis
5753 LOS TALAS (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LA ESQUINA (LAS CHACRAS – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LOS SAUCES (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LOS MOLLES (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LOS LECHUZONES San Luis
5753 LOS HINOJOS San Luis
5753 LOS CORRALES San Luis
5753 LOS COMEDEROS San Luis
5753 LOS ALGARROBOS (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LOS ALAMOS (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LA ULBARA San Luis
5753 LA TOTORA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LAS TOSCAS San Luis
5753 LAS MANGAS San Luis
5753 LA ESPERANZA (LAS CHACRAS – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LA DORA San Luis
5753 LA CARMENCITA San Luis
5753 LA AGUEDA San Luis
5753 HORNITO San Luis
5753 HINOJOS San Luis
5753 EL VALLE (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 EL TALITA (PASO GRANDE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 AGUA LINDA San Luis
5753 ANCAMILLA San Luis
5753 ARROYO LA CAL San Luis
5753 BAJO DE CONLARA San Luis
5753 EL SALTO (POTERILLO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 EL SALADO San Luis
5753 EL PUERTO San Luis
5753 EL PROGRESO San Luis
5753 EL PARAGUAY San Luis
5753 EL PAJARETE San Luis
5753 EL CORO San Luis
5753 CRUZ BRILLANTE San Luis
5753 CORRALES San Luis
5753 CORRAL DEL TALA San Luis
5753 PIEDRA SOLA San Luis
5753 CHUTUNSA San Luis
5753 CHACRITAS San Luis
5753 CERRO COLORADO San Luis
5753 CERRITO San Luis
5753 CASA VIEJAS (POTRERILLO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 CASA DE PIEDRA (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 CASA DE CONDOR San Luis
5753 CAÑADA QUEMADA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 LAGUNA LARGA San Luis
5753 LA ESTANCIA San Luis
5753 VENTA DE LOS RIOS San Luis
5753 SAN RAMON (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN RAFAEL San Luis
5753 SAN PEDRO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN MIGUEL (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN LORENZO (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN JOSE (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN ISIDRO (CASA DE PIEDRA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5753 SAN FERNANDO San Luis
5753 QUEBRADA DE LOS BARROSOS San Luis
5753 QUEBRADA BARROSO San Luis
5753 PLANTA DE SANDIA San Luis
5755 SALADO San Luis
5755 LA PUERTA San Luis
5755 HUERTITA San Luis
5755 PIEDRAS ANCHAS San Luis
5755 SANTO TOMAS San Luis
5755 PUERTA DE PALO San Luis
5755 QUEBRADA DE LA MORA San Luis
5755 ALTO DEL MOLLE San Luis
5755 REFORMA San Luis
5755 CAÑADITAS San Luis
5755 QUEBRADA SAN VICENTE San Luis
5755 CERRITO NEGRO San Luis
5755 LA ELVIRA (SAN MARTIN – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 CUEVA DEL TIGRE San Luis
5755 MANANTIAL (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 EL BAJO San Luis
5755 MEDIA LUNA San Luis
5755 EL PARAISO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 EL PEJE San Luis
5755 EL PUESTO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 SAN ANTONIO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 PAMPA San Luis
5755 LOS POLEOS San Luis
5755 LAS HIGUERAS (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 LAS BARRANQUITAS (SAN MARTIN – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5755 LA HUERTITA San Luis
5757 SAN LORENZO (EL ARENAL, DPTO. PRINGLES) San Luis
5757 CRUZ DE CAÑA (EL MANANTIAL ESCONDIDO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5757 LA VERTIENTE (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5759 LA GUARDIA San Luis
5759 PIEDRAS CHATAS San Luis
5759 MOLLECITO San Luis
5759 GUANACO San Luis
5759 LAS CANTERAS San Luis
5759 NASCHEL San Luis
5759 CALERA ARGENTINA San Luis
5759 HUCHISSON San Luis
5759 LA SUIZA San Luis
5759 CONLARA San Luis
5759 SAN FELIPE San Luis
5759 LOS CORRALITOS San Luis
5759 RETAZO DEL MONTE San Luis
5759 NASCHEL VIEJO San Luis
5759 MANANTIAL DE RENCA San Luis
5759 CALERAS CAÑADA GRANDE San Luis
5759 EL PUESTO (NASCHEL, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5763 GENERAL URQUIZA San Luis
5770 VILLA DOLORES San Luis
5770 EL SOCORRO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 CONCARAN San Luis
5770 FENOGLIO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGSM) San Luis
5770 EL SAUCE (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 LA GRAMILLA San Luis
5770 CHACRAS VIEJAS San Luis
5770 SAN VICENTE (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 EL ARROYO San Luis
5770 SANTA SIMONA San Luis
5770 EL BAÑADO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 SANTA MARTINA San Luis
5770 EL CALDEN (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 MINA LOS CONDORES San Luis
5770 LOS QUEBRACHOS San Luis
5770 EL CERRO San Luis
5770 EL POLEO (CONCARAN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5770 LOS PUESTOS San Luis
5770 LOS COMEDORES San Luis
5770 EL CAVADO San Luis
5770 LAS NIEVES San Luis
5770 EL SOCONTE San Luis
5771 ALANICES San Luis
5771 GUANACO PAMPA San Luis
5771 RINCON DEL CARMEN San Luis
5771 TALA VERDE San Luis
5771 PUERTA COLORADA San Luis
5771 EL SALVADOR San Luis
5771 LAS AGUADAS San Luis
5771 LA SALA San Luis
5771 LA CHILLA San Luis
5771 HUERTAS San Luis
5771 CABEZA DEL NOVILLO San Luis
5771 LA AURORA (LAS AGUADAS – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5771 TOTORAL (LAS AGUADAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5771 TOTORILLA San Luis
5771 EL RODEO (LAS AGUADA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5771 SALADO DE AMAYA San Luis
5771 CAÑADA DE ATRAS San Luis
5771 UNQUILLO San Luis
5771 CAIN DE LOS TIGRES San Luis
5771 ARROYO DE VILCHES San Luis
5771 ARBOLES BLANCOS San Luis
5771 CAÑADA DE LOS TIGRES San Luis
5771 CORTADERAS (LAS AGUADAS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5771 SAN ISIDRO (GUANACO PAMPA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5771 LOS LOBOS (DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5771 PAMPA GRANDE (RINCON DEL CARMEN, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5771 PASO DE LA CRUZ San Luis
5773 CARRIZAL San Luis
5773 LA COCHA San Luis
5773 TILISARAO San Luis
5773 OLMO San Luis
5773 LA ESTANZUELA San Luis
5773 SAN PABLO San Luis
5773 EL OLMO San Luis
5773 CRUCECITAS San Luis
5773 LOS DURAZNITOS San Luis
5773 VIEJA ESTANCIA San Luis
5773 TOTORAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5773 SELCI (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) San Luis
5773 SANTA MARIA (GUZMAN, DPTO.SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 RIOJITA San Luis
5773 PUENTE HIERRO San Luis
5773 PUENTE DEL ALTO San Luis
5773 PUENTE DE LA LOMA San Luis
5773 POZO FRIO San Luis
5773 POTRERITO San Luis
5773 PASO DE LOS ALGARROBOS San Luis
5773 PASO ALGARROBO San Luis
5773 OTRA BANDA San Luis
5773 MANANTIAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5773 LOS NOQUES San Luis
5773 LOS MANATIALES San Luis
5773 LOS CONDORES San Luis
5773 LAS RAICES San Luis
5773 LAS LAGUNAS (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 LAS CAÑAS San Luis
5773 LA RIOJITA San Luis
5773 LA MESILLA San Luis
5773 LAGUNA DE PATOS San Luis
5773 LAGUNA DE LA CAÑADA San Luis
5773 CHAÑAR DE LA LEGUA San Luis
5773 LA FLORIDA (LAS LAGUNAS – DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 LA CRUCECITA San Luis
5773 LA CRISTINA San Luis
5773 LA ARMONIA San Luis
5773 GUZMAN San Luis
5773 ENSENADA San Luis
5773 EL VALLECITO San Luis
5773 DIVISADERO (GUZMAN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 EL TOTORAL (TILISARAO, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5773 EL TORCIDO San Luis
5773 EL SALADO DE AMAYA San Luis
5773 EL PORVENIR (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 EL POLEO (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 CAÑADA DE LAS LAGUNAS San Luis
5773 DURAZNITO (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 CAÑADA EL DURAZNO San Luis
5773 CAÑADA (LA COCHA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Luis
5773 CAÑITAS San Luis
5775 VALLE SAN JOSE San Luis
5775 RENCA San Luis
5775 SAN RAMON SUD San Luis
5775 VALLE SAN AGUSTIN San Luis
5775 MANANTIAL DE FLORES San Luis
5775 LOS SAUCES (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 LA ESTRELLA (RENCA – DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 ESPINILLO (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 EL PORVENIR (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 EL ALGARROBAL San Luis
5775 BAJO GRANDE San Luis
5775 ALGARROBAL (RENCA, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 LA ESCONDIDA (RENCA – DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5775 PISCOYACO San Luis
5777 LOS ARGUELLOS San Luis
5777 SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA San Luis
5777 CORRAL DE TORRES San Luis
5777 CHILCAS San Luis
5777 OJO DEL RIO San Luis
5777 EL DURAZNITO San Luis
5777 CAÑADA DE LA NEGRA San Luis
5777 CAÑADA GRANDE San Luis
5777 LA INVERNADA (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5777 SANTA ROSA (DPTO.JUNIN) San Luis
5777 CERRITO BLANCO San Luis
5777 BARRIO BANCO San Luis
5777 LOS ROLDANES San Luis
5777 LOS TIGRES San Luis
5777 MOYAR San Luis
5777 INVERNADA San Luis
5777 EL PUEBLITO San Luis
5777 PICOS YACU San Luis
5777 PISCO YACU San Luis
5777 PIZARRAS BAJO VELEZ San Luis
5777 POZO DE LAS RAICES San Luis
5777 LOS PEROS San Luis
5777 CAÑADA VERDE San Luis
5777 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ SAA San Luis
5777 DURAZNITO (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5777 LOS CHAÑARES (SANTA ROSA DE CONLARA, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5777 LAS TIGRAS San Luis
5779 LA CHILCA (DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5789 LOS MOLLECITOS San Luis
5831 PUNILLA San Luis
5831 SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA San Luis
5831 EL SAUCE (DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5831 EL TALITA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 ESTANZUELA San Luis
5831 LA AGUADA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA – DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 LA CAÑADA (NAVIA – DPTO. LA CAPITAL) San Luis
5831 LA CAÑADA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 LA HERMOSURA San Luis
5831 LA ROSADA San Luis
5831 LOS ALAMOS (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 TOIGUS San Luis
5831 NO ES MIA San Luis
5831 POSTE DE FIERRO San Luis
5831 PRIMER AGUA San Luis
5831 REAL San Luis
5831 SAN ALBERTO San Luis
5831 SAN ALEJANDRO San Luis
5831 SAN PEDRO (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 SANTA CLARA (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 SANTA FELISA San Luis
5831 SANTA ISABEL (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5831 CHANCARITA San Luis
5831 BOCA DEL RIO San Luis
5831 AGUA FRIA San Luis
5831 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS PUNILLA, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
5835 VILLA DEL CARMEN San Luis
5835 PIQUILLINES San Luis
5835 SAN ANTONIO (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 SAN MIGUEL (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 VOLCAN ESTANZUELA San Luis
5835 USPARA San Luis
5835 LA AURORA (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 LA ARGENTINA San Luis
5835 EL TALA (DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 DOMINGUEZ San Luis
5835 CHAÑARES (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 LOS CHAÑARES (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5835 LOS CUADROS San Luis
5835 BELLA VISTA (VILLA DEL CARMEN, DPTO. AYACUCHO) San Luis
5835 PORVENIR San Luis
5871 LOS CAJONES San Luis
5871 LAFINUR San Luis
5871 LA LOMA San Luis
5871 LOMITAS San Luis
5871 LAS BARRANCAS (LOS CAJONES – DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5871 SANTA ANA (LOS CAJONES, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5871 VILLA LUISA San Luis
5871 LA AGUADA DE LAS ANIMAS San Luis
5871 LA ALEGRIA San Luis
5871 LA FINCA San Luis
5873 PASO DE LAS SIERRAS San Luis
5873 PUNTA DEL AGUA San Luis
5873 ISLA (PUNTA DE AGUA, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5873 LA ANGOSTURA San Luis
5873 LA CELIA San Luis
5873 LA ISLA (CONLARA – DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5881 CERRO DE ORO San Luis
5881 RINCON DEL ESTE San Luis
5881 MERLO San Luis
5881 RINCON San Luis
5881 EL RINCON (MERLO, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5881 LA RAMADA (MERLO – DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5881 PIEDRA BLANCA San Luis
5883 BALCARCE San Luis
5883 ALTO LINDO San Luis
5883 LOS ESPINILLOS San Luis
5883 VILLA LARCA San Luis
5883 CARPINTERIA San Luis
5883 LOS MOLLES (DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5883 PAPAGAYOS San Luis
5883 CORTADERAS (DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5883 CHAÑARITOS San Luis
5883 LA CUMBRE (CARPINTERIA – DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5883 BALDE (CORTADERAS, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5883 EL RECUERDO (PAPAGAYOS, DPTO. CHACABUCO) San Luis
5883 SAN MIGUEL (CORTADERAS, DPTO. JUNIN) San Luis
5883 VILLA ELENA San Luis
5888 CAÑADA LA NEGRA San Luis
6121 LAS LAGUNAS (NUEVA GALIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6179 SAN ISIDRO (BATAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6214 CASIMIRO GOMEZ San Luis
6215 LOS LOBOS (UNION, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6215 POLLADO San Luis
6216 LA MAROMA San Luis
6216 BAGUAL San Luis
6216 EL MARTILLO San Luis
6216 LA MARGARITA CARLOTA San Luis
6216 URDANIZ San Luis
6216 RANQUELCO San Luis
6216 LAS CORTADERAS San Luis
6216 COLONIA URDANIZ San Luis
6216 NUEVA GALIA San Luis
6216 LA MARGARITA San Luis
6216 UNION San Luis
6216 LA TIGRA San Luis
6216 LA MARAVILLA San Luis
6216 LA MELINA San Luis
6216 LA LINDA San Luis
6216 MILAGRO San Luis
6216 LA JUANITA San Luis
6216 LAS GITANAS San Luis
6216 LA JOSEFA (FORTUNA – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 FORTUNA San Luis
6216 LA HOLANDA San Luis
6216 COCHEQUINGAN San Luis
6216 LA GITANA San Luis
6216 LA URUGUAYA San Luis
6216 MONTE COCHEQUINGAN San Luis
6216 LAS MARTINETAS San Luis
6216 LA FLORIDA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 LOS DOS RIOS San Luis
6216 LA ESTRELLA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 LOS BARRIALES San Luis
6216 LA ESCONDIDA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 LA ERNESTINA San Luis
6216 LA EMMA San Luis
6216 LA ELENITA San Luis
6216 LA ELENA San Luis
6216 LA DONOSTIA San Luis
6216 LA COLONIA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 LA CHERINDU San Luis
6216 LA RESERVA (UNION – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 LA CALDERA San Luis
6216 LA ALCORTEÑA San Luis
6216 EL TORO MUERTO San Luis
6216 LA GAVIOTA San Luis
6216 ROSALES San Luis
6216 EL PORVENIR (UNION, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY) San Luis
6216 TOINGUA San Luis
6216 LOS LOROS San Luis
6216 LOS DURAZNOS San Luis
6216 EL CINCO San Luis
6216 SAN JORGE (BAGUAL, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6216 SANTA LUCIA (UNION, DPTO.GDOR.V.DUPUY) San Luis
6216 SANTA TERESA (FORTUNA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY) San Luis
6216 SANTO DOMINGO (POLLEDO, DPTO.GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY) San Luis
6216 BILLIKEN San Luis
6216 COLONIA EL CAMPAMENTO San Luis
6216 COLONIA LA FLORIDA San Luis
6216 EL CAMPAMENTO San Luis
6216 LA MEDIA LEGUA San Luis
6216 LA MASCOTA (FORTUNA – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6269 LA COLINA San Luis
6277 LA ROSINA San Luis
6277 BUENA ESPERANZA San Luis
6277 LA DULCE (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6277 LA MARIA LUISA San Luis
6277 LAS AROMAS San Luis
6277 SAN JUAN San Luis
6277 LOS OSCUROS San Luis
6277 PLACILLA San Luis
6277 LAS MESTIZAS San Luis
6277 NILINAST San Luis
6277 MACHAO San Luis
6277 LA INVERNADA (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6277 LA ETHEL San Luis
6277 LA ESMERALDA San Luis
6277 FRISIA (APEADERO FCGSM) San Luis
6277 EL VERANO (BUENA ESPERANZA, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6277 EL QUINGUAL San Luis
6277 EL OASIS San Luis
6277 EL MACHAO San Luis
6277 COCHENELOS San Luis
6277 LA SEGUNDA San Luis
6279 NAHUEL MAPA San Luis
6279 GLORIA A DIOS San Luis
6279 BATAVIA San Luis
6279 LA BAVARIA San Luis
6279 CORONEL SEGOVIA San Luis
6279 MARTIN DE LOYOLA San Luis
6279 EL AGUILA San Luis
6279 FORTIN EL PATRIA San Luis
6279 LA AROMA San Luis
6279 NAVIA San Luis
6279 DIXONVILLE San Luis
6279 LA AMALIA San Luis
6279 EL YATAGAN San Luis
6279 LA BOLIVIA San Luis
6279 LOS VALLES San Luis
6279 COLONIA CALZADA San Luis
6279 LA JUANA San Luis
6279 LA NUTRIA San Luis
6279 LA LAURA San Luis
6279 TORO BAYO San Luis
6279 ESTANCIA 30 DE OCTUBRE San Luis
6279 LA REINA San Luis
6279 LA MARIA ESTHER San Luis
6279 SANTA TERESA (NAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V.DUPUY) San Luis
6279 LA LUISA San Luis
6279 LA CORA San Luis
6279 ESTANCIA DON ARTURO San Luis
6279 EL ESPINILLO (DIXONVILLE, DPTO. GRAL. PEDERNERA) San Luis
6279 NUEVA ESPERANZA San Luis
6279 CENTENARIO San Luis
6279 ÑURILAY San Luis
6279 SANTA MARIA (NAVIA, GDOR.V.DUPUY) San Luis
6279 SANTA CECILIA San Luis
6279 SAN JOSE (BATAVIA, GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 VIVA LA PATRIA San Luis
6279 VALLE HERMOSO San Luis
6279 SAN ANTONIO (BATAVIA, DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 PENICE San Luis
6279 LOS HUAYCOS San Luis
6279 LOS CHAÑARES (DIXONVILLE, DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 LAURA ELISA San Luis
6279 UCHAIMA San Luis
6279 LAS CARRETAS San Luis
6279 LA ROSALIA San Luis
6279 LA RESERVA (DIXONVILLE – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 LA ISLA (BATAVIA – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 LA HORTENSIA San Luis
6279 LA GERMANIA San Luis
6279 LA FELISA San Luis
6279 LA ESPERANZA (BATAVIA – DPTO. GOBERNADOR V. DUPUY) San Luis
6279 EL RECUERDO (NAHUEL MAPA, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY) San Luis
6279 EL PICHE San Luis
6389 ANCHORENA San Luis
6389 ARIZONA San Luis
6389 EL RODEO (ANCHORENA, DPTO. GDOR. VICENTE DUPUY) San Luis
6389 LA VACA San Luis
6389 ALEGRIA San Luis
6389 LA VERDE (DPTO. GDOR. V. DUPUY) San Luis
6389 SAN CARLOS San Luis
6389 LA TRAVESIA San Luis
6721 LAS GAMAS San Luis
1647 BRAZO LARGO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO CORRENTOSO (GUTIERREZ) Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO CARBONCITO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PELADO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO CARBON Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO GUTIERREZ CHICO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BRAZO LARGO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO SAGASTUME CHICO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BRAZO DE LA TINTA Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO DE LA ROSA Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BRAZO CHICO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PERDIDO (MOSQUITO) Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BOCA FALSA (BRAZO LARGO) Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL GUTIERREZ Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BALTAZAR CHICO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PACIENCIA GRANDE Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO BALTAZAR Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO LA TINTA Entre Rios
1647 ZANJA LA CHILENA Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PERDIDO (CEIBO) Entre Rios
1647 RIO PARANACITO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE Entre Rios
1647 RIO PARANA BRAVO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PIEDRAS Entre Rios
1647 RIO GUTIERREZ Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO CUZCO Entre Rios
1647 CANAL SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO PACIENCIA CHICO Entre Rios
1647 CANAL NUEVO Entre Rios
1647 CANAL LA CHILENA Entre Rios
1647 CANAL AERO CLUB Entre Rios
1647 BRAVO GUTIERREZ Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO TIROLES Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO SANTOS GRANDE Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO SANTOS CHICO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO SAGASTUME GRANDE Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO NEGRO (SAN FERNANDO, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO ÑANCAY Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO MARTINEZ (SAN FERNANDO, DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO MALAMBO Entre Rios
1647 ARROYO CARPINCHO (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO BICHO FEO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO PEREYRA Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO GARCETE Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO CUCHARAS Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO LARA Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO PITO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO MOSQUITO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO LLORONES Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO MANZANO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO MERLO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO CEIBITO Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO LAS ANIMAS Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO LOBOS (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
1649 ARROYO PLATITOS Entre Rios
2000 VILLA ANGELICA Entre Rios
2100 CHARIGUE Entre Rios
2381 COLONIA Nº6 Entre Rios
2805 COLONIA DELTA Entre Rios
2805 PARAJE PALAVEROY Entre Rios
2805 RIO PASAJE AL AGUILA Entre Rios
2805 ARROYO IBICUYCITO Entre Rios
2805 PARANA BRAVO Entre Rios
2805 ARROYO BRASILERO Entre Rios
2805 RIO PASAJE TALAVERA Entre Rios
2805 ARROYO LA PACIENCIA Entre Rios
2805 RIO TALAVERA Entre Rios
2805 ARROYO LOS PLATOS Entre Rios
2805 RIO SAUCE Entre Rios
2805 ISLA EL DORADO Entre Rios
2805 RIO PARANA GUAZU Entre Rios
2805 RIO CEIBO Entre Rios
2805 RIO ALFEREZ NELSON PAJE Entre Rios
2805 RIO AGUILA Entre Rios
2820 VILLA LILA Entre Rios
2820 PALAVECINO Entre Rios
2820 GUALEGUAYCHU Entre Rios
2820 PUEBLO NUEVO (GUALEGUAYCHU, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2820 LA ZELMIRA Entre Rios
2820 BARRIO VILLA MARIA Entre Rios
2820 LA LATA Entre Rios
2820 BARRIO BASABILBASO Entre Rios
2820 KILOMETRO 311 (APEADERO FCGU, GUALEGUAYCHU-DP.GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2820 BARRIO SANTA TERESITA Entre Rios
2820 BARRIO FRANCO Entre Rios
2820 VILLA ANTONY Entre Rios
2820 BARRIO NAZARET Entre Rios
2821 VILLA DEL CERRO Entre Rios
2821 RINCON DEL GATO Entre Rios
2821 ÑANDUBAYSAL Entre Rios
2821 ARROYO DEL CURA Entre Rios
2821 PEHUAJO NORTE Entre Rios
2821 GUALEYAN Entre Rios
2821 EL POTRERO Entre Rios
2821 COSTA URUGUAY Entre Rios
2821 ARROYO VENERATO Entre Rios
2821 SARANDI (DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2823 PERDICES Entre Rios
2823 VILLA PARANACITO Entre Rios
2823 EL SAUCE Entre Rios
2823 CEIBAS Entre Rios
2823 CEIBAL Entre Rios
2823 COOPERATIVA BRAZO LARGO Entre Rios
2823 SAGASTUME (CEIBAS, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO SANCHEZ CHICO Entre Rios
2823 PUENTE ÑANCAY Entre Rios
2823 AERO CLUB CANAL Entre Rios
2823 PUENTE PARANACITO Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO PRINCIPAL Entre Rios
2823 ISLAS DEL IBICUY Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO SANCHEZ GRANDE Entre Rios
2823 ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
2823 LA CALERA Entre Rios
2823 CANAL PRINCIPAL Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO ZAPALLO Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO SALADO Entre Rios
2823 LA CUADRA Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO CABALLO Entre Rios
2823 ARROYO BUEN PASTOR Entre Rios
2824 GENERAL ALMADA Entre Rios
2824 FAUSTINO M. PARERA Entre Rios
2824 ALMADA Entre Rios
2824 BRITOS Entre Rios
2824 LA CHICA Entre Rios
2824 DOCTOR EUGENIO MUÑOZ Entre Rios
2824 VILLA FAUSTINO M. PARERA Entre Rios
2824 VILLA ROMERO Entre Rios
2824 COLONIA ITALIANA Entre Rios
2824 LA FLORIDA Entre Rios
2826 COSTA SAN ANTONIO Entre Rios
2826 ALDEA SANTA CELIA Entre Rios
2826 PASTOR BRITOS Entre Rios
2826 LA ESCONDIDA Entre Rios
2826 ALDEA SAN ANTONIO Entre Rios
2826 RINCON DEL CINTO Entre Rios
2826 URDINARRAIN Entre Rios
2826 SAN ANTONIO (URDINARRAIN, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2828 LOS AMIGOS Entre Rios
2828 GILBERT Entre Rios
2828 ESCRIÑA Entre Rios
2828 LAS ROSAS Entre Rios
2828 LUCIENVILLE 1º Entre Rios
2828 LUCIENVILLE IIIº Entre Rios
2828 LUCIENVILLE IIº (ESCUELA 96) Entre Rios
2828 LUCIENVILLE IVº Entre Rios
2828 COLONIA NUEVA MONTEVIDEO Entre Rios
2828 LAS MACITAS Entre Rios
2840 CUCHILLA Entre Rios
2840 GUALEGUAY Entre Rios
2840 PUERTO RUIZ Entre Rios
2840 SALADERO ALZUA Entre Rios
2840 EL REMANCE Entre Rios
2840 KILOMETRO 306 (APEADERO FCGU, GUALEGUAY, DPTO. GUALEGUAY) Entre Rios
2840 HOJAS ANCHAS Entre Rios
2840 PUENTE PELLEGRINI Entre Rios
2840 LAS BATEAS Entre Rios
2840 PUERTO BARRILES Entre Rios
2840 ALBARDON Entre Rios
2840 PUNTA DEL MONTE Entre Rios
2840 BARRIO ROCAMORA Entre Rios
2840 SANTA MARTA (GUALEGUAY- DPTO.GUALEGUAY) Entre Rios
2840 BOCA GUALEGUAY Entre Rios
2840 SALADERO SAN JOSE Entre Rios
2841 ARROYO CLE Entre Rios
2841 GONZALEZ CALDERON Entre Rios
2841 LAZO Entre Rios
2841 SAN JULIAN Entre Rios
2841 CUATRO MANOS Entre Rios
2841 LAS COLAS Entre Rios
2841 KILOMETRO 290 (FCGU) Entre Rios
2841 KILOMETRO 303 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
2843 GENERAL GALARZA Entre Rios
2843 QUINTO DISTRITO Entre Rios
2843 GALARZA Entre Rios
2845 GOBERNADOR MANSILLA Entre Rios
2845 ECHAGUE Entre Rios
2845 SAUCE SUD Entre Rios
2845 GOBERNADOR ECHAGUE Entre Rios
2845 COLONIA DUPORTAL Entre Rios
2846 PUERTO CONSTANZA Entre Rios
2846 IBICUY Entre Rios
2846 PARANACITO Entre Rios
2846 LA ARGENTINA Entre Rios
2846 PUERTO SAN JUAN Entre Rios
2846 PUERTO PERAZZO Entre Rios
2846 PASO DEL CISNERO Entre Rios
2846 KILOMETRO 389 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
2846 EMPALME HOLT Entre Rios
2846 ISLAS LECHIGUANAS Entre Rios
2846 HOLT Entre Rios
2846 FERNANDEZ (EMBARCADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
2848 KILOMETRO 361 (EMBARCADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
2848 MEDANOS Entre Rios
2852 IRAZUSTA Entre Rios
2852 CUCHILLA REDONDA Entre Rios
2852 TALITAS-GUALEGUAYCHU Entre Rios
2852 ENRIQUE CARBO Entre Rios
2852 LA COSTA Entre Rios
2852 BERISSO (DESVIO FCGU) Entre Rios
2852 ALARCON Entre Rios
2854 LARROQUE Entre Rios
2854 DOS HERMANAS Entre Rios
2854 LAS MERCEDES (DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU) Entre Rios
2854 PEHUAJO SUD Entre Rios
2864 KILOMETRO 340 (PARADA FCGU) Entre Rios
3100 ORO VERDE Entre Rios
3100 BAJADA GRANDE Entre Rios
3100 RUTA 138 KILOMETRO 1 1/2 Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO A.A.T.R.A. Entre Rios
3100 TIRO FEDERAL Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO ESCUELA HOGAR Entre Rios
3100 AVENIDA EJERCITO PARANA Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO SAN ROQUE Entre Rios
3100 VILLA SARMIENTO Entre Rios
3100 CAMINO A DIAMANTE KILOMETRO 1 1/2 Entre Rios
3100 PARANA Entre Rios
3100 CORRALES NUEVOS Entre Rios
3100 PARACAO Entre Rios
3100 PUERTO VIEJO (PARANA, DPTO. PARANA) Entre Rios
3100 VILLA URANGA Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO LA BOLSA Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO PUENTE BLANCO Entre Rios
3100 BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN Entre Rios
3101 VILLA MARIA Entre Rios
3101 LOS GANSOS Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA BRASILERA Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA SALTO Entre Rios
3101 STROBEL Entre Rios
3101 SAN FRANCISCO (ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER, DPTO. DIAMANTE) Entre Rios
3101 GENERAL ALVEAR Entre Rios
3101 DOCTOR GARCIA Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER Entre Rios
3101 ISLA EL PILLO Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA VALLE MARIA Entre Rios
3101 PAJA BRAVA Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA SAN FRANCISCO Entre Rios
3101 PAJONAL Entre Rios
3101 ARROYO JACINTO Entre Rios
3101 PUENTE DEL DOLI Entre Rios
3101 CAMPO RIQUELME Entre Rios
3101 PUENTE LAS PENCAS Entre Rios
3101 CARRIZAL Entre Rios
3101 PUERTO LAS CUEVAS Entre Rios
3101 COSTA GRANDE DOLL Entre Rios
3101 PUERTO LOPEZ Entre Rios
3101 COLONIA PALMAR Entre Rios
3101 SANATORIO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3101 COLONIA ENSAYO Entre Rios
3101 LAS CUEVAS Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA PROTESTANTE Entre Rios
3101 ALDEA ASUNCION Entre Rios
3101 RINCON DEL DOLL Entre Rios
3101 MOLINO DOLL Entre Rios
3101 VALLE MARIA Entre Rios
3103 PUIGGARI Entre Rios
3103 VILLA LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
3103 ALDEA SANTAFECINA Entre Rios
3103 SANATORIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATA Entre Rios
3103 VILLA AIDA Entre Rios
3103 COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATA Entre Rios
3105 DIAMANTE Entre Rios
3105 EJIDO DIAMANTE Entre Rios
3105 BARRIO BELGRANO Entre Rios
3105 PUERTO DIAMANTE Entre Rios
3107 PRESIDENTE AVELLANEDA Entre Rios
3107 SAN BENITO Entre Rios
3107 SAUCE PINTO Entre Rios
3107 DISTRITO ESPINILLO Entre Rios
3109 SECCION URQUIZA Entre Rios
3109 CRUCECITAS 7ª SECCION Entre Rios
3109 VIALE Entre Rios
3109 RAMBLON Entre Rios
3109 COLONIA CENTENARIO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3109 QUEBRACHO (DPTO. PARANA) Entre Rios
3109 EL RAMBLON Entre Rios
3111 TABOSSI Entre Rios
3111 ARROYO PANCHO Entre Rios
3111 LAS TUNAS Entre Rios
3111 CAÑADA GRANDE Entre Rios
3111 ALMACEN CRISTIAN SCHUBERT Entre Rios
3111 CHAÑAR, MARIA GRANDE PRIMERA Entre Rios
3111 PUENTE DEL CHAÑAR Entre Rios
3111 MARIA GRANDE PRIMERA Entre Rios
3111 ARROYO LAS TUNAS Entre Rios
3112 COLONIA LOMA NEGRA Entre Rios
3113 TRES LAGUNAS Entre Rios
3113 VILLA URQUIZA Entre Rios
3113 COLONIA SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
3113 PASO DE LA BALZA Entre Rios
3113 SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
3113 COLONIA CELINA Entre Rios
3113 PUERTO CUERTIEMBRE Entre Rios
3113 CURTIEMBRE Entre Rios
3113 LA BALZA Entre Rios
3114 ALDEA MARIA LUISA Entre Rios
3114 GENERAL RACEDO Entre Rios
3114 LAS DELICIAS Entre Rios
3114 TEZANOS PINTO Entre Rios
3114 COLONIA MARIA LUISA Entre Rios
3114 ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CIMARON Entre Rios
3114 COLONIA REFFINO Entre Rios
3114 VILLA FONTANA Entre Rios
3114 COLONIA GRAPSCHENTHAL Entre Rios
3114 ESTABLECIMIENTO LA ESPERANZA Entre Rios
3114 KILOMETRO 28 Entre Rios
3114 RACERO Entre Rios
3114 ESTACION GENERAL RACEDO Entre Rios
3114 ESCUELA ALBERDI Entre Rios
3114 ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CARMEN Entre Rios
3114 ESTABLECIMIENTO LAS MARGARITAS Entre Rios
3116 ESPINILLO Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA CHALECO Entre Rios
3116 KILOMETRO 43 (FCGU) Entre Rios
3116 CRESPO Entre Rios
3116 KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU, CRESPO, DPTO. PARANA) Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA ELGENFELD Entre Rios
3116 EIGENFELD Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA CUESTA Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA SAN RAFAEL Entre Rios
3116 LOS BURGOS (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA SANTA ROSA Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA SAN MIGUEL Entre Rios
3116 BOCA DEL TIGRE (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3116 BARRIO AZUL (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3116 ALDEA MEROU Entre Rios
3117 SEGUI Entre Rios
3117 EL TALLER Entre Rios
3118 COLONIA NUEVA Entre Rios
3118 PASO DE LA ARENA Entre Rios
3118 LA PICADA Entre Rios
3118 COLONIA CRESPO Entre Rios
3118 SAUCE MONTRULL Entre Rios
3118 RAMON A. PARERA Entre Rios
3118 PUENTE CARMONA Entre Rios
3118 PASO DE LAS PIEDRAS Entre Rios
3118 KILOMETRO 147 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3118 KILOMETRO 131 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3118 ESTABLECIMIENTO EL TALA Entre Rios
3118 ENRIQUE BERDUC (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3118 EL PALENQUE Entre Rios
3118 DISTRITO TALA Entre Rios
3118 CRESPO NORTE Entre Rios
3118 COLONIA ARGENTINA Entre Rios
3118 CENTRO COMUNITARIO COLONIA NUEVA Entre Rios
3122 PUEBLO MORENO Entre Rios
3122 PUEBLO GOBERNADOR RACEDO Entre Rios
3122 COLONIA CERRITO Entre Rios
3122 MORENO Entre Rios
3123 COLONIA RIVADAVIA Entre Rios
3123 COLONIA SAN JUAN Entre Rios
3123 ALDEA SANTA MARIA Entre Rios
3123 PUEBLO GENERAL PAZ Entre Rios
3125 ANTONIO TOMAS Entre Rios
3125 COLONIA BRUGO Entre Rios
3125 GENERAL GUEMES Entre Rios
3125 DESTACAMENTO GENERAL GUEMES Entre Rios
3126 PUEBLO BRUGO Entre Rios
3127 PUERTO ALGARROBO Entre Rios
3127 VIZCACHERA Entre Rios
3127 VILLA HERNANDARIAS Entre Rios
3127 PUERTO VILLARUEL Entre Rios
3127 HERNANDARIAS Entre Rios
3127 ALCETE Entre Rios
3127 PASO POTRILLO Entre Rios
3128 COLONIA BERRO Entre Rios
3129 PUERTO VIBORAS Entre Rios
3129 PIEDRAS BLANCAS Entre Rios
3129 COLONIA HERNANDARIAS Entre Rios
3132 EL PINGO Entre Rios
3132 KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3133 SOSA Entre Rios
3133 MARIA GRANDE Entre Rios
3133 ARROYO MARIA Entre Rios
3133 SANTA LUISA Entre Rios
3133 BARRANCAS COLORADAS Entre Rios
3133 MARIA GRANDE SEGUNDA Entre Rios
3133 COLONIA SANTA LUISA Entre Rios
3133 ARROYO BURGOS Entre Rios
3134 SANTA SARA Entre Rios
3134 HASENKAMP Entre Rios
3134 ANTONIO TOMAS SUD Entre Rios
3134 LA COLMENA Entre Rios
3134 LA JULIANA Entre Rios
3134 LA VIRGINIA Entre Rios
3134 LOS NARANJOS Entre Rios
3136 LAS GARZAS Entre Rios
3136 PUEBLO BELLOCQ Entre Rios
3136 TALITAS (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3136 ALCARAZ NORTE Entre Rios
3137 EL SOLAR Entre Rios
3137 ALCARAZ SUD Entre Rios
3137 COLONIA LA PROVIDENCIA Entre Rios
3138 ALCARAZ Entre Rios
3138 COLONIA HIGUERA Entre Rios
3138 COLONIA ALCARACITO Entre Rios
3138 ESTANCIA LA GAMA Entre Rios
3138 COSTA DEL PAYTICU Entre Rios
3138 COLONIA OUGRIE Entre Rios
3138 PUEBLO ARRUA Entre Rios
3138 ALCARAZ SEGUNDO Entre Rios
3142 COLONIA AVIGDOR Entre Rios
3142 BOVRIL Entre Rios
3142 PRIMER CONGRESO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3142 ALCARACITO Entre Rios
3142 COLONIA VIRARO Entre Rios
3142 EL CORCOVADO Entre Rios
3142 KILOMETRO 160 Entre Rios
3142 LA DILIGENCIA Entre Rios
3142 PUEBLO ELLISON Entre Rios
3142 SIR LEONARD Entre Rios
3142 VIRANO Entre Rios
3144 EL GRAMILLAL Entre Rios
3144 ARROYO DEL MEDIO Entre Rios
3144 SAUCE DE LUNA Entre Rios
3144 DON GONZALO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3144 LA ENCIERRA Entre Rios
3144 ALCARAZ 1º Entre Rios
3150 SAUCE Entre Rios
3150 NOGOYA Entre Rios
3150 VILLA 3 DE FEBRERO Entre Rios
3150 DON CRSITOBAL 1ª SECCION Entre Rios
3150 LAURENCENA Entre Rios
3150 MONTOYA (NOGOYA, DPTO. NOGOYA) Entre Rios
3151 ANTELO Entre Rios
3151 EL PUEBLITO Entre Rios
3151 COLONIA ANGELA Entre Rios
3151 KILOMETRO 148 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3151 GOBERNADOR FEBRE Entre Rios
3151 MONTOYA – VICTORIA Entre Rios
3151 LOS ANGELES Entre Rios
3151 CRUCECITAS 3ª SECCION Entre Rios
3151 LA MARUJA Entre Rios
3151 LA LOMA Entre Rios
3151 LA FLORENCIA Entre Rios
3153 VICTORIA Entre Rios
3153 PASO DEL ABRA Entre Rios
3153 KILOMETRO 165 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3153 BARRIO CARCEL Entre Rios
3153 PUENTE VICTORIA Entre Rios
3153 QUINTO CUARTEL VICTORIA Entre Rios
3155 RINCON DE NOGOYA Entre Rios
3155 TRES BOCAS Entre Rios
3155 PUERTA DE CRESPO Entre Rios
3155 COSTA DEL NOGOYA Entre Rios
3155 PUERTO ESQUINA Entre Rios
3155 LAGUNA DEL PESCADO Entre Rios
3155 SEXTO DISTRITO Entre Rios
3155 PUEBLITO (DPTO. VICTORIA) Entre Rios
3155 ESTABLECIMIENTO PUNTA ALTA Entre Rios
3156 BETBEDER Entre Rios
3156 TRES ESQUINAS Entre Rios
3156 HERNANDEZ Entre Rios
3156 CAMPO ESCALES Entre Rios
3158 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE Entre Rios
3158 LA LLAVE Entre Rios
3158 LUCAS GONZALEZ Entre Rios
3158 CHIQUEROS Entre Rios
3158 COLONIA LA LLAVE Entre Rios
3158 LA COLINA Entre Rios
3158 SAN LORENZO Entre Rios
3158 LA FAVORITA Entre Rios
3159 LOS PARAISOS (20 DE SETIEMBRE, DPTO. NOGOYA) Entre Rios
3162 ARANGUREN Entre Rios
3162 HINOJAL Entre Rios
3162 CHILCAS SUD Entre Rios
3162 DON CRISTOBAL 2ª SECCION Entre Rios
3164 RAMIREZ Entre Rios
3164 CAMPS Entre Rios
3164 DON CRISTOBAL Entre Rios
3164 GENERAL RAMIREZ Entre Rios
3164 RIVAS Entre Rios
3164 PUEBLITO (DON CRITOBAL, DPTO. NOGOYA) Entre Rios
3164 ISLETAS Entre Rios
3164 COLONIA RIVAS Entre Rios
3170 BASAVILBASO Entre Rios
3170 COLONIA Nº1 Entre Rios
3170 NOVIBUCO PRIMERO Entre Rios
3170 COLONIA LUCIENVILLE Entre Rios
3170 LINEA 25 Entre Rios
3170 ALBERTO GERCHUNOFF (PARADA FCGU) Entre Rios
3170 PUEBLO NUEVO (BASAVILBASO, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3170 COLONIA Nº4 Entre Rios
3170 TRES ALDEAS Entre Rios
3170 KILOMETRO 231 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3170 LINEA 24 Entre Rios
3170 COLONIA Nº3 Entre Rios
3170 COLONIA Nº2 Entre Rios
3172 OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE Entre Rios
3172 ROCAMORA Entre Rios
3172 KILOMETRO 208 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3174 LAS GUACHAS Entre Rios
3174 ROSARIO DEL TALA Entre Rios
3174 ALTAMIRANO SUD Entre Rios
3174 KILOMETRO 180 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3174 SEGUNDO CUARTEL Entre Rios
3174 SAUCE NORTE (LAS GUACHAS, DPTO. TALA) Entre Rios
3174 RINCON DE LAS GUACHAS Entre Rios
3174 PUENTE OBISPO Entre Rios
3174 PRIMER CUARTEL Entre Rios
3174 MOLINO BOB Entre Rios
3174 LA OLLITA Entre Rios
3174 KILOMETRO 192 (EMBARCADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3174 KILOMETRO 189 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3174 HIPODROMO Entre Rios
3174 CUATRO BOCAS (ROSARIO DEL TALA, DPTO. TALA) Entre Rios
3174 ARROYO OBISPO Entre Rios
3176 SOLA Entre Rios
3176 KILOMETRO 183 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3177 CRUCECITAS 8ª SECCION Entre Rios
3177 MACIA Entre Rios
3177 RAICES Entre Rios
3177 DURAZNO Entre Rios
3177 ALTAMIRANO NORTE Entre Rios
3177 RAICES ESTE Entre Rios
3177 GUARDAMONTE Entre Rios
3177 KILOMETRO 25 Entre Rios
3177 ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN FRANCISCO Entre Rios
3177 KILOMETRO 200 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3177 ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EUSEBIO Entre Rios
3177 ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EDUARDO Entre Rios
3177 RAICES AL NORTE Entre Rios
3180 VILLA FEDERAL Entre Rios
3180 SUB-CENTRAL SANTA MARIA Entre Rios
3180 FEDERAL Entre Rios
3180 DIEGO LOPEZ Entre Rios
3180 PUEBLO ALEGRE Entre Rios
3180 EL MOCHO Entre Rios
3180 LA VIRGEN (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3181 ARROYO MOREIRA Entre Rios
3181 MOREIRA Entre Rios
3181 CHAÑAR Entre Rios
3181 COLONIA FEDERAL Entre Rios
3181 COLONIA DOMINGUEZ Entre Rios
3181 PASO DUARTE Entre Rios
3181 COLONIA JORGE FINK Entre Rios
3181 COLONIA SAN LORENZO Entre Rios
3181 JORGE FINK Entre Rios
3181 PASO SOCIEDAD Entre Rios
3181 PUNTAS DE MOREIRA Entre Rios
3181 VILLAMIL Entre Rios
3183 LA CALANDRIA Entre Rios
3183 EL EMBALSADO Entre Rios
3183 MIÑONES Entre Rios
3183 LA HIERRA Entre Rios
3183 ALBARIÑO Entre Rios
3183 FORTUNA Entre Rios
3183 CARPINCHORIS Entre Rios
3183 LOS CONQUISTADORES Entre Rios
3183 COLONIA SANTA MARCELINA Entre Rios
3183 EL CARAYA Entre Rios
3183 LAGUNA BENITEZ Entre Rios
3183 SAUCE NORTE (LA CALANDRIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3183 TACAS Entre Rios
3185 SAN JAIME Entre Rios
3185 GARAT Entre Rios
3185 CUATRO BOCAS (SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA, DPTO. FEDERACION) Entre Rios
3185 JUAN B. ARRUABARRENA Entre Rios
3185 COLONIA LA UNION Entre Rios
3185 COLONIA LA MARTA Entre Rios
3185 FRONTERAS Entre Rios
3185 LOMAS BLANCAS Entre Rios
3185 SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA Entre Rios
3185 LA SELVA Entre Rios
3185 LA VERBENA Entre Rios
3187 SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO Entre Rios
3187 LAS LAGUNAS (SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO, DPTO. FELICIANO) Entre Rios
3187 LA ESMERALDA Entre Rios
3187 CHAÑAR FELICIANO Entre Rios
3187 ATENCIO Entre Rios
3187 CATALOTTI Entre Rios
3187 VIBORAS Entre Rios
3187 SAN LUIS (SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO, DPTO. FELICIANO) Entre Rios
3187 CHIRCALITO Entre Rios
3187 PASO CORREA Entre Rios
3187 TASES Entre Rios
3187 MESA Entre Rios
3187 CORREA Entre Rios
3187 PASO BRAVO Entre Rios
3187 PAJAS BLANCAS Entre Rios
3187 MACK KELLER Entre Rios
3188 CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI Entre Rios
3188 EL CIMARRON Entre Rios
3188 KILOMETRO 101 Entre Rios
3188 COLONIA FALCO Entre Rios
3188 VILLA PERPER Entre Rios
3188 ALDEA SAN ISIDRO Entre Rios
3188 ESTACION ALCARAZ Entre Rios
3190 OMBU Entre Rios
3190 ISLA CURUZU CHALI Entre Rios
3190 EJIDO SUD Entre Rios
3190 YESO Entre Rios
3190 EL CARMEN Entre Rios
3190 LA PAZ Entre Rios
3190 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº3 GENERAL MANUEL ANTONIO UNDINARRAIN Entre Rios
3190 CURUZU CHALI Entre Rios
3190 COLONIA MAXIMO CASTRO Entre Rios
3190 COLONIA LA DELIA Entre Rios
3190 PASO MEDINA Entre Rios
3190 CENTENARIO (LA PAZ, DTO. LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3190 PILOTO AVILA Entre Rios
3190 PUERTO MARQUEZ Entre Rios
3190 YACARE Entre Rios
3190 TACUARAS YACARE Entre Rios
3190 SARANDI-CORA Entre Rios
3190 ARROYO HONDO Entre Rios
3190 BANDERAS Entre Rios
3190 COLONIA BUENA VISTA Entre Rios
3191 SANTA MARIA Entre Rios
3191 SAN VICTOR Entre Rios
3191 CALANDRIA Entre Rios
3191 COLONIA FONTANINI Entre Rios
3191 MONTIEL Entre Rios
3191 ESTACAS Entre Rios
3191 PALO A PIQUE Entre Rios
3191 SAN GUSTAVO Entre Rios
3191 EL GAUCHO Entre Rios
3191 ARROYO CEIBO Entre Rios
3191 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº14 Entre Rios
3191 LAS MULITAS Entre Rios
3191 SAN GERONIMO Entre Rios
3191 VILLA BORELLO Entre Rios
3191 LAS LAGUNAS (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3191 BONALDI Entre Rios
3191 EL ROSARIO Entre Rios
3191 SAUCESITO Entre Rios
3191 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº13 Entre Rios
3191 MARTINETTI Entre Rios
3191 VILLA PORTEÑA Entre Rios
3191 EL SARANDI Entre Rios
3191 MANANTIALES Entre Rios
3191 MIRA MONTE Entre Rios
3191 FLORESTA Entre Rios
3191 GONZALEZ Entre Rios
3191 SAN ANTONIO (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3191 LAS TOSCAS Entre Rios
3191 SAN JUAN (SAN GUSTAVO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3191 SANTA INES (SAN GUSTAVO- DPTO.LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3192 EL COLORADO Entre Rios
3192 PASO GARIBALDI Entre Rios
3192 SANTA ELENA (DPTO. LA PAZ) Entre Rios
3192 PUERTO CADENAS Entre Rios
3192 EL QUEBRACHO Entre Rios
3194 PASO TELEGRAFO Entre Rios
3200 CONCORDIA Entre Rios
3200 BARRIO VILLA JARDIN Entre Rios
3200 BARRIO CREMONTE Entre Rios
3200 TABLADA OESTE, CONCORDIA Entre Rios
3200 SALADERO CONCORDIA Entre Rios
3200 KILOMETRO 347 (PARADA FCGU) Entre Rios
3200 BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL Entre Rios
3200 BARRIO SEIS DE FEBRERO Entre Rios
3200 BARRIO DOS NACIONES Entre Rios
3200 TABLADA NORTE, CONCORDIA Entre Rios
3200 LESCA Entre Rios
3201 VILLA ZORRAQUIN Entre Rios
3201 NUEVA ESCOCIA Entre Rios
3201 LA ROSADA Entre Rios
3201 EMBARCADERO FERRARI Entre Rios
3201 RUTA 14 KILOMETRO 443 Entre Rios
3201 PUERTO YERUA Entre Rios
3201 CAMBA PASO Entre Rios
3201 CUEVA DEL TIGRE Entre Rios
3201 KILOMETRO 6 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3201 HERVIDERO Entre Rios
3201 JUAN B. MONTI Entre Rios
3201 COLONIA ADELA Entre Rios
3201 COLONIA YERUA Entre Rios
3201 COLONIA GRAL. ROCA Entre Rios
3201 COLONIA AYUI GRANDE Entre Rios
3203 PEDERMAR Entre Rios
3203 SAN GREGORIO Entre Rios
3203 PEDERNAL Entre Rios
3203 CLODOMIRO LEDESMA Entre Rios
3203 SANTA ISABEL Entre Rios
3203 CALABACILLAS Entre Rios
3203 KILOMETRO 33 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3203 ARROYO GRANDE Entre Rios
3203 BENITO LEGEREN Entre Rios
3203 KILOMETRO 24 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3203 KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3203 FRIGORIFICO YUQUERI Entre Rios
3204 KILOMETRO 37 (FCGU) Entre Rios
3204 COLONIA LA GLORIA Entre Rios
3204 ISTHILART Entre Rios
3204 COLONIA DON BOSCO Entre Rios
3204 CHAVIYU COLONIA FLORES Entre Rios
3204 AYUI (PARADA EMBARCADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3204 KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3204 GUALEGUAYCITO Entre Rios
3206 FEDERACION Entre Rios
3206 KILOMETRO 51 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3206 BIZCOCHO Entre Rios
3206 MONTE CHICO Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA LA ARGENTINA Entre Rios
3206 GUAYAQUIL Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA GUALEGUAYCITO Entre Rios
3206 LAS PEÑAS Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA FLORES Entre Rios
3206 LAMARCA Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA BIZCOCHO Entre Rios
3206 KILOMETRO 47 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3206 CHAVIYU (PARADA FCGU) Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA LA PAZ Entre Rios
3206 BARRIO CRISTO OBRERO Entre Rios
3206 COLONIA LAMARCA Entre Rios
3208 SANTA ANA Entre Rios
3208 COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCE Entre Rios
3208 COLONIA LA MATILDE (SANTA ANA, DPTO. FEDERACION) Entre Rios
3212 LA CRIOLLA Entre Rios
3212 NUEVA VIZCAYA Entre Rios
3212 LA ALICIA Entre Rios
3212 EL REDOMON Entre Rios
3212 OSVALDO MAGNASCO Entre Rios
3212 PASO DEL GALLO Entre Rios
3212 SAN JORGE Entre Rios
3212 LOS CHARRUAS Entre Rios
3212 LOMA NEGRA Entre Rios
3212 LA QUERENCIA Entre Rios
3212 LA GRANJA (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 ARROYO EL MOCHO Entre Rios
3212 SAN JUAN (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 LA EMILIA Entre Rios
3212 LOS BRILLANTES Entre Rios
3212 LA INVERNADA Entre Rios
3212 SAN PEDRO (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 LA ODILIA Entre Rios
3212 TENIENTE PRIMERO BRIGIO CAINZO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 CAMPO DOMINGUEZ Entre Rios
3212 ARROYO LA VIRGEN Entre Rios
3212 SAN BUENAVENTURA Entre Rios
3212 YAROS (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 COLONIA JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA Entre Rios
3212 COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (LOS CHARRUAS, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 COLONIA SAN BONIFACIO Entre Rios
3212 DON ROBERTO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 EL DURAZNAL Entre Rios
3212 EL GUALEGUAY (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 EL PAGO (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 EL REFUGIO Entre Rios
3212 KILOMETRO 329 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 QUEBRACHO (LOS CHARRUAS, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 KILOMETRO 333 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3212 KILOMETRO 344 (APEADERO FCGU, OSVALDO MAGNASCO-DP.CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 LA COLORADA (LA QUERENCIA, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3212 LA NOBLEZA Entre Rios
3214 YUQUERI Entre Rios
3214 ESTACION YERUA Entre Rios
3214 KILOMETRO 373 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3214 YERUA Entre Rios
3214 PARADA YUQUERI Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA CAMPOS Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº5 (HERMINIO J. QUIROS) Entre Rios
3216 GENERAL CAMPOS Entre Rios
3216 WALTER MOSS Entre Rios
3216 PUEBLO FERRE Entre Rios
3216 PUENTE DE LUCAS Entre Rios
3216 LAS MOCHAS Entre Rios
3216 LA PERLA Entre Rios
3216 LUCAS NORESTE Entre Rios
3216 KILOMETRO 343 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3216 MAURICIO RIBOLE Entre Rios
3216 EL AVESTRUZ Entre Rios
3216 ARROYO HONDO (LA PERLA) Entre Rios
3216 LA QUINTA Entre Rios
3216 BENITEZ Entre Rios
3216 KILOMETRO 355 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA CURBELO Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA HEBREA Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA LA ARMENIA Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA LA ESPERANZA Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA LA MORA (GRAL. CAMPOS, DPTO. CONCORDIA) Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA LA MORA (WALTER MOSS, DPTO. VILLAGUAY) Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA LA QUINTA Entre Rios
3216 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº4 Entre Rios
3218 SAN SALVADOR Entre Rios
3218 COLONIA NUEVA ALEMANIA Entre Rios
3218 COLONIA SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3218 VILLAGUAYCITO Entre Rios
3218 KILOMETRO 353 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3218 COLONIA LOPEZ Entre Rios
3218 BARRIO TULIO GONZALEZ Entre Rios
3218 ARROYO PALMAR (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3218 LA CARLOTA Entre Rios
3220 KILOMETRO 161 (PARADA FCGU) Entre Rios
3224 LA BLANQUEADA Entre Rios
3224 KILOMETRO 182 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3228 CHAJARI Entre Rios
3228 MANDISOVI Entre Rios
3228 KILOMETRO 84 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3228 COLONIA BELGRANO Entre Rios
3228 COLONIA ALEMANA Entre Rios
3228 CABI MONDA Entre Rios
3228 VILLA LIBERTAD Entre Rios
3228 TORRES Entre Rios
3228 TOLEDO Entre Rios
3228 SURST Entre Rios
3228 SARANDI (CHAJARI, DPTO. FEDERACION) Entre Rios
3228 SANTA JUANA Entre Rios
3228 MONTE VERDE Entre Rios
3228 LOS PARAISOS (MANDISOVI, DPTO. FEDERACION) Entre Rios
3228 LAS CATORCE Entre Rios
3228 KILOMETRO 75 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3228 COOPERATIVA GENERAL SAN MARTIN Entre Rios
3228 COLONIA VILLA LIBERTAD Entre Rios
3228 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº1 (LA FLORIDA) Entre Rios
3228 COLONIA FRAZER Entre Rios
3229 SAN RAMON Entre Rios
3229 VILLA DEL ROSARIO Entre Rios
3229 COLONIA FREITAS Entre Rios
3229 COLONIA SANTA ELVIRA Entre Rios
3229 LA SOLEDAD Entre Rios
3229 ESTANCIA SALINAS Entre Rios
3229 FLORIDA Entre Rios
3229 LA COLORADA (TATUTI, DPTO. FEDERACION) Entre Rios
3229 TATUTI Entre Rios
3240 VILLAGUAY Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO BUEN PASTOR Entre Rios
3240 PARAJE GUAYABO Entre Rios
3240 EMPALME NELID Entre Rios
3240 KILOMETRO 285 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3240 COLONIA EGIDO Entre Rios
3240 SEGUNDA SECCION LUCAS AL SUD Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO CRISPIN VELAZQUEZ Entre Rios
3240 KILOMETRO 288 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO SAN JACINTO Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3240 KILOMETRO 279 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO SANTA ROSA Entre Rios
3240 BARRIO SAN JUDAS TADEO Entre Rios
3241 LUCAS NORTE Entre Rios
3241 PASO DE LA LAGUNA Entre Rios
3241 LAGUNA LARGA Entre Rios
3241 MOJONES NORTE Entre Rios
3241 LUCAS SUD Entre Rios
3241 RINCON LUCAS SUD Entre Rios
3241 RINCON LUCAS NORTE Entre Rios
3241 RINCON DE MOJONES Entre Rios
3241 RAICES OESTE Entre Rios
3241 MOJONES SUD Entre Rios
3241 LOS OMBUES Entre Rios
3241 COLONIA VILLAGUYCITO Entre Rios
3241 CAMPO DE VILLAMIL Entre Rios
3244 VILLAGUAY ESTE Entre Rios
3244 LIBAROS Entre Rios
3244 LA AMIGUITA Entre Rios
3244 LAS MOSCAS Entre Rios
3244 COLONIA BELGA AMERICANA Entre Rios
3244 MAC DOUGALL Entre Rios
3244 LA JOYA Entre Rios
3244 LINEA 19 Entre Rios
3244 COLONIA LEVEN Entre Rios
3244 GRUPO PARRERO Entre Rios
3244 LINEA 20 Entre Rios
3244 LIONEL Entre Rios
3246 LA CAPILLA Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA MIGUEL Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA SAGASTUME Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA ACHIRAS Entre Rios
3246 DOMINGUEZ Entre Rios
3246 INGENIERO MIGUEL SAJAROFF Entre Rios
3246 BARON HIRSCH Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA CLARA Entre Rios
3246 ACHIRAS Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA SAN MANUEL Entre Rios
3246 RACHEL Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA SONENFELD Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA IDA Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA CARMEL Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA BARON HIRSCH Entre Rios
3246 ROSPINA Entre Rios
3246 GRUPO ACHIRAS Entre Rios
3246 MIGUEL J. PERLIZA Entre Rios
3246 SAGASTUME (DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3246 PUEBLO DOMINGUEZ Entre Rios
3246 EBEN HOROSCHA Entre Rios
3246 COLONIA PERLIZA Entre Rios
3246 DESPARRAMADOS Entre Rios
3248 GERIBEBUY Entre Rios
3248 VILLA SAN MARCIAL Entre Rios
3248 SANTA ANITA Entre Rios
3248 CARAGUATA Entre Rios
3248 ESTACION URQUIZA Entre Rios
3248 URQUIZA Entre Rios
3248 SAN MARCIAL Entre Rios
3248 COLONIA LUCRECIA Entre Rios
3248 SANTA ROSA (SANTA ANITA, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3248 SAN LUIS (SANTA ANITA, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3248 MANGRULLO Entre Rios
3248 GOBERNADOR URQUIZA Entre Rios
3252 SAN VICENTE Entre Rios
3252 CLARA Entre Rios
3252 BELEZ Entre Rios
3252 KILOMETRO 306 (APEADERO FCGU, VILLA CLARA, DPTO. VILLAGUAY) Entre Rios
3252 SANTA ROSA (VILLA CLARA- DPTO.COLON) Entre Rios
3252 VERGARA Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA VELEZ Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA FEIMBERG Entre Rios
3252 SPINDOLA Entre Rios
3252 VILLA CLARA Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA BELEZ Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA LA ROSADA Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA ESPINDOLA Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA CARLOS CALVO Entre Rios
3252 CAMPO MORENO Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA SANDOVAL Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA SAN JORGE (VILLA CLARA, DPTO. VILLAGUAY) Entre Rios
3252 ALDEA SAN JORGE Entre Rios
3252 COLONIA GUIBURG Entre Rios
3254 JUBILEO Entre Rios
3254 LA PAMPA Entre Rios
3254 COLONIA SAN ERNESTO Entre Rios
3254 KILOMETRO 325 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3254 LA ESTRELLA Entre Rios
3254 COLONIA LA PAMPA Entre Rios
3254 COLONIA LA MORENITA Entre Rios
3254 COLONIA LA BLANQUITA Entre Rios
3260 PUERTO VIEJO (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3260 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY Entre Rios
3260 ARROYO MOLINO Entre Rios
3260 LA TIGRESA Entre Rios
3260 BALNEARIO PELAY Entre Rios
3260 KILOMETRO 108 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3260 BARRIO BAJADA GRANDE (CONCEP. DEL U., DPTO. CONCEP. DEL U.) Entre Rios
3260 ESTACION URUGUAY Entre Rios
3260 PASO DEL MOLINO Entre Rios
3260 COLONIA PERFECCION Entre Rios
3260 SANTA MARTA (CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3260 LA GOYA Entre Rios
3260 BARRIO CERRITO Entre Rios
3260 KILOMETRO 115 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3260 KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA ELIA Entre Rios
3261 LA MARIA LUISA Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA EL SAUCE Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA CUPALEN Entre Rios
3261 TALITA Entre Rios
3261 CENTELLA Entre Rios
3261 PUERTO CAMPICHUELO Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA LUCA Entre Rios
3261 CUPALEN Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA OFICIAL Nº6 (EL SAUCE) Entre Rios
3261 COLONIA SANTA ANA Entre Rios
3261 TOMAS ROCAMORA Entre Rios
3262 VILLA SAN JUSTO Entre Rios
3262 CASEROS Entre Rios
3262 VILLA UDINE Entre Rios
3262 PALACIO SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3262 KILOMETRO 270 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3263 PRONUNCIAMIENTO Entre Rios
3263 SAN CIPRIANO Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA SAN CIPRIANO Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA CRUCESITAS Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA CARMELO Entre Rios
3263 CENTENARIO (PRIMERO DE MAYO, DTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3263 KILOMETRO 293 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA SAN JORGE (1º DE MAYO, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA SANTA TERESITA Entre Rios
3263 KILOMETRO 283 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3263 KILOMETRO 268 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3263 PRIMERO DE MAYO Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA ENSANCHE MAYO Entre Rios
3263 COLONIA GRAL. URQUIZA Entre Rios
3265 COLONIA SAN MIGUEL Entre Rios
3265 PUENTE DE GUALEGUAYCHU Entre Rios
3265 VILLA ELISA Entre Rios
3265 COLONIA TRES DE FEBRERO Entre Rios
3265 KILOMETRO 305 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3265 ARROYO CARABALLO Entre Rios
3265 COLONIA HOKER Entre Rios
3265 SAN FRANCISCO (VILLA ELISA, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3265 COLONIA CARABALLO Entre Rios
3265 COLONIA ELISA Entre Rios
3267 CAÑADA DE LAS OVEJAS Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA VAZQUEZ Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA EL CARMEN Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA LAS PEPAS Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA NUEVA SAN MIGUEL Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA SAN IGNACIO Entre Rios
3267 COLONIA SANTA ROSA Entre Rios
3269 PUEBLO CAZES Entre Rios
3269 ARROYO BARU Entre Rios
3269 LA CLARITA Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA AMBIS Entre Rios
3269 HAMBIS Entre Rios
3269 SAN MIGUEL Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA F. SILLEN Entre Rios
3269 PUNTAS DEL GUALEGUAYCHU Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (PUEBLO CAZES, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3269 SANTA ELENA (ARROYO BARU- DPTO.COLON) Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA SANTA ELENA Entre Rios
3269 SANTA ELENA (ARROYO BARU, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3269 KILOMETRO 311 (APEADERO FCGU, LA CLARITA, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3269 SAN MIGUEL Nº2 Entre Rios
3269 KILOMETRO 337 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA EMILIO GOUCHON Entre Rios
3269 COLONIA BALLINA Entre Rios
3269 KILOMETRO 344 (APEADERO FCGU, ARROYO BARU, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3269 LAS DIEZ CASAS Entre Rios
3272 VILLA MANTERO Entre Rios
3272 VILLA SAN MIGUEL Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA LOS VASCOS Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA SAN PEDRO Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA TERESA Entre Rios
3272 HERRERA Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA EL TOROPI Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA EL OMBU Entre Rios
3272 GENACITO Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA LA PRIMAVERA Entre Rios
3272 KILOMETRO 242 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3272 KILOMETRO 244 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3272 KILOMETRO 253 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3272 LA PRIMAVERA Entre Rios
3272 LAS MERCEDES (VILLA MANTERO, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3272 LA TAPERA Entre Rios
3272 NICOLAS HERRERA Entre Rios
3272 SAN PEDRO (VILLA MANTERO, DPTO. URUGUAY) Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA BELLA VISTA Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA EL TOROPI Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA LA TAPERA Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA PERIBEBUY Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELENA Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELOISA Entre Rios
3272 ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA JUANA Entre Rios
3280 COLON Entre Rios
3280 ARROYO URQUIZA Entre Rios
3280 PUERTO COLORADO Entre Rios
3280 PUNTAS DEL PALMAR Entre Rios
3281 FABRICA COLON Entre Rios
3281 YATAY Entre Rios
3281 SAN ANSELMO Entre Rios
3281 PUEBLO COLORADO Entre Rios
3281 PUERTO ALMIRON Entre Rios
3281 LIEBIG Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA HUGHES Entre Rios
3281 CALERA Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA 1º DE MAYO Entre Rios
3281 PUEBLO LIEBIG Entre Rios
3281 LAS ACHIRAS Entre Rios
3281 EJIDO COLON Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA PEREIRA Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA NUEVA AL SUD Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA ARROYO URQUIZA Entre Rios
3281 COLONIA 5º ENSANCHE DE MAYO Entre Rios
3283 EL BRILLANTE Entre Rios
3283 VILLA SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3283 SAN JOSE (DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3283 COLONIA MABRAGAÑA Entre Rios
3283 PERUCHO VERNA Entre Rios
3283 COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO Entre Rios
3283 KILOMETRO 99 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3285 PALMAR Entre Rios
3285 SANTA INES (BERDUC- DPTO.COLON) Entre Rios
3285 MARTINIANO LEGUIZAMON Entre Rios
3285 KILOMETRO 56 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3285 JUAN JORGE Entre Rios
3285 POS POS Entre Rios
3285 BERDUC Entre Rios
3285 KILOMETRO 89 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3285 KILOMETRO 86 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3287 UBAJAY Entre Rios
3287 SEXTO DISTRITO COLON Entre Rios
3287 CANTERA LA CONSTANCIA Entre Rios
3287 KILOMETRO 50 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3287 PALMAR YATAY Entre Rios
3287 COLONIA SAENZ VALIENTE Entre Rios
3287 COLONIA LA MATILDE (UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3287 ARROYO CONCEPCION Entre Rios
3287 KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU, UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3287 ISLA SAN JOSE Entre Rios
3287 ESTABLECIMIENTO LOS MONIGOTES Entre Rios
3287 ESTABLECIMIENTO LA CALERA Entre Rios
3287 COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (UBAJAY, DPTO. COLON) Entre Rios
3322 PUERTO YEBEBIRI Entre Rios
3446 KILOMETRO 376 (APEADERO FCGU) Entre Rios
3826 ALDEA SAN JUAN Entre Rios
5263 EL MEDANO La Rioja
5263 ESPERANZA DE LOS CERRILLOS La Rioja
5263 LA LIBERTAD (EL MEDANO, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5263 EL ROSARIO La Rioja
5272 COMANDANTE LEAL La Rioja
5272 KILOMETRO 619 La Rioja
5272 EL MEDANITO La Rioja
5274 LA IGUALDAD La Rioja
5274 LA ISLA La Rioja
5274 MILAGRO La Rioja
5274 SAN CRISTOBAL La Rioja
5274 ALTILLO DEL MEDIO La Rioja
5274 EL FRAILE La Rioja
5274 LOS BARRIALITOS La Rioja
5274 POZO DEL MEDIO La Rioja
5275 KILOMETRO 682 (FCGB) La Rioja
5275 LOS ALANICES La Rioja
5275 VILLA DE SANTA RITA La Rioja
5275 LOS AGUIRRES La Rioja
5275 FRANCISCO ORTIZ DE OCAMPO La Rioja
5275 OLPAS La Rioja
5275 AGUA COLORADA (VILLA DE SANTA RITA, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO) La Rioja
5275 CATUNA La Rioja
5275 TORRECITAS La Rioja
5275 DIQUE DE ANZULON La Rioja
5275 COLONIA ORTIZ DE OCAMPO La Rioja
5275 LA AGUADITA (OLPAS, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO) La Rioja
5275 LAS PALOMAS La Rioja
5275 EL VERDE La Rioja
5275 ESQUINA GRANDE La Rioja
5275 LOS MISTOLES La Rioja
5276 BALDES DE PACHECO La Rioja
5276 EL CHUSCO La Rioja
5276 NEPES La Rioja
5276 CHAÑAR La Rioja
5276 CASTRO BARROS La Rioja
5276 LA ZANJA La Rioja
5276 EL BORDO La Rioja
5276 VERDE OLIVO La Rioja
5276 KILOMETRO 645 (APEADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5276 LA FLORIDA La Rioja
5276 SIMBOLAR La Rioja
5276 LAS VERTIENTES La Rioja
5300 BAZAN La Rioja
5300 LA ESPERANZA La Rioja
5300 POZO DE AVILA La Rioja
5300 PUERTA DE LA QUEBRADA La Rioja
5300 LA RIOJA La Rioja
5300 LA BUENA SUERTE La Rioja
5300 LA RAMADITA La Rioja
5300 EL DURAZNILLO La Rioja
5300 PUERTO ALEGRE (LA RIOJA, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5300 BAJO HONDO (LA RIOJA, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5300 TRAMPA DEL TIGRE La Rioja
5300 BARRIO VARGAS La Rioja
5300 PUNTA DEL NEGRO La Rioja
5300 BARRIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ La Rioja
5300 BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN La Rioja
5300 AMILGANCHO La Rioja
5300 CARRIZAL (ESTACION FCGB) La Rioja
5300 DIQUE LOS SAUCES La Rioja
5300 BARRIO COCHANGASTA La Rioja
5300 BARRIO 3 DE FEBRERO La Rioja
5301 ANCHICO La Rioja
5301 EL VALLE La Rioja
5301 ISMIANGO La Rioja
5301 CHUQUIS La Rioja
5301 EL QUEBRACHO La Rioja
5301 LA ANTIGUA La Rioja
5301 LOS MOLINOS La Rioja
5301 SAN LORENZO La Rioja
5301 HUACO La Rioja
5301 EL BARREAL La Rioja
5301 LOS CERRILLOS La Rioja
5301 SIERRA BRAVA La Rioja
5301 VILLA BUSTOS La Rioja
5301 POZO BLANCO La Rioja
5301 ANILLACO La Rioja
5301 VILLA SANAGASTA La Rioja
5301 AMINGA La Rioja
5301 PINCHAS La Rioja
5301 SAN PEDRO La Rioja
5301 LA ROSILLA La Rioja
5301 SAN BERNARDO (DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 POZO DE LA YEGUA La Rioja
5301 PUERTO DEL VALLE La Rioja
5301 SAN ANTONIO (LAS CATAS, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 SAN IGNACIO La Rioja
5301 SAN JOSE (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 SAN MIGUEL (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 MESILLAS BLANCAS La Rioja
5301 SANTA ANA La Rioja
5301 LAS SIERRAS BRAVAS La Rioja
5301 AGUA BLANCA (DPTO. CASTRO BARROS) La Rioja
5301 AGUADA La Rioja
5301 LAS PEÑAS La Rioja
5301 SAN NICOLAS (SAN BERNARDO, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 SAN RAFAEL (EL BARREAL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Rioja
5301 SANTA TERESA La Rioja
5301 SANTA VERA CRUZ La Rioja
5301 LAS CATAS La Rioja
5301 CAMPO TRES POZOS La Rioja
5301 LAS BOMBAS La Rioja
5301 EL BAYITO La Rioja
5301 EL ESCONDIDO La Rioja
5303 ANJULLON La Rioja
5304 TALAMUYUNA La Rioja
5304 LA TALA La Rioja
5310 SAN ANTONIO (AIMOGASTA, DPTO. ARAUCO) La Rioja
5310 LOS BALDES La Rioja
5310 AIMOGASTA La Rioja
5310 LAS TUSCAS La Rioja
5310 BAÑADOS DEL PANTANO La Rioja
5311 ARAUCO La Rioja
5311 MACHIGASTA La Rioja
5311 UDPINANGO La Rioja
5313 VILLA MAZAN La Rioja
5313 KILOMETRO 921 (APEADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5313 KILOMETRO 891 (APEADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5313 ESTACION MAZAN La Rioja
5316 BUENA VISTA (CAMPANA, DPTO. FAMATINA) La Rioja
5325 ALPASINCHE La Rioja
5325 EL RETIRO La Rioja
5325 LA PIRGUA La Rioja
5325 LOROHUASI La Rioja
5327 SALICAS La Rioja
5327 CHAUPIHUASI La Rioja
5329 LA PLAZA La Rioja
5329 LOS ROBLES La Rioja
5329 SURIYACO La Rioja
5329 AMUSCHINA La Rioja
5329 CUIPAN La Rioja
5329 SCHAQUI La Rioja
5329 TUYUBIL La Rioja
5329 SAN BLAS DE LOS SAUCES La Rioja
5329 ANDOLUCAS La Rioja
5329 LAS TALAS La Rioja
5350 SAN JOSE (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE) La Rioja
5350 SAN BERNARDO (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE) La Rioja
5350 VILLA UNION La Rioja
5350 EL MOLLE La Rioja
5350 LOS FRANCES La Rioja
5350 LA PERLITA La Rioja
5350 LA CIENAGA (VILLA UNION, DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE) La Rioja
5351 BANDA FLORIDA La Rioja
5351 SANTA CLARA La Rioja
5351 EL FUERTE La Rioja
5351 LOS PALACIOS La Rioja
5351 PASO SAN ISIDRO La Rioja
5351 LA MARAVILLA La Rioja
5353 LOS NACIMIENTOS La Rioja
5353 EL ZAPALLAR La Rioja
5353 GUANDACOL La Rioja
5355 EL CONDADO La Rioja
5355 RIVADAVIA La Rioja
5355 LAS AGUADITAS La Rioja
5355 VILLA CASTELLI La Rioja
5355 EL ALTILLO La Rioja
5355 PADERCITAS La Rioja
5357 EL HORNO La Rioja
5357 VINCHINA La Rioja
5359 JAGUE La Rioja
5359 CASA PINTADA La Rioja
5359 ALTO JAGUEL La Rioja
5359 POTRERO GRANDE La Rioja
5359 BUENA VISTA (DISTRITO PUEBLO DPTO. SARMIENTO) La Rioja
5359 VALLE HERMOSO (CASA PINTADA, DPTO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) La Rioja
5359 LA BANDA (DPTO. GRAL. SARMIENTO) La Rioja
5359 LA PAMPA La Rioja
5359 DISTRITO PUEBLO La Rioja
5359 BAJO JAGUE La Rioja
5359 PEÑAS BLANCAS La Rioja
5360 SANTA FLORENTINA La Rioja
5360 CHILECITO La Rioja
5360 SAN NICOLAS (CHILECITO, DPTO. CHILECITO) La Rioja
5360 SAMAY HUASI La Rioja
5360 LA PUNTILLA (CHILECITO, DPTO. CHILECITO) La Rioja
5360 EL VALLECITO La Rioja
5361 LOS TAMBILLOS La Rioja
5361 LOS SARMIENTOS La Rioja
5361 LA HIGUERA La Rioja
5361 EL PEDREGAL La Rioja
5361 BARRIO DE GALLI La Rioja
5361 ANTINACO La Rioja
5361 ALTO CARRIZAL La Rioja
5361 EL POTRERILLO (EL CHOCOY, DPTO. FAMATINA) La Rioja
5361 CARRIZAL-FAMATINA La Rioja
5361 TILIMUQUI La Rioja
5361 PITUIL La Rioja
5361 CAMPANAS La Rioja
5361 PLAZA VIEJA La Rioja
5361 PUERTO ALEGRE (DPTO. GRAL. LAVALLE) La Rioja
5361 ANGULOS La Rioja
5361 MALLIGASTA La Rioja
5361 CHAÑARMUYO La Rioja
5361 SAN MIGUEL (DPTO. CHILECITO) La Rioja
5361 ALCUÑA La Rioja
5361 CARRIZALILLO La Rioja
5361 EL CHOCOY La Rioja
5361 SANTA CRUZ (DPTO. FAMATINA) La Rioja
5361 SANTO DOMINGO (DPTO. FAMATINA) La Rioja
5363 ANGUINAN La Rioja
5365 PLAZA NUEVA La Rioja
5365 LA BANDA (FAMATINA, DPTO. FAMATINA) La Rioja
5365 FAMATINA La Rioja
5365 EL JUMIAL La Rioja
5365 LAS GREDAS La Rioja
5367 MIRANDA La Rioja
5367 SAÑOGASTA La Rioja
5367 LA PUNTILLA (SAÑOGASTA, DPTO. CHILECITO) La Rioja
5367 GUACHIN La Rioja
5367 CACHIYUYAL La Rioja
5369 PAGANZILLO La Rioja
5370 SANTA CRUZ (CHEPES, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5372 NONOGASTA La Rioja
5374 VICHIGASTA La Rioja
5374 BALDE SALADO La Rioja
5374 CATINZACO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5380 LA SERENA La Rioja
5380 GOBERNADOR GORDILLO La Rioja
5380 ESQUINA DEL NORTE La Rioja
5380 CHAMICAL La Rioja
5380 POLCO La Rioja
5380 CHULO La Rioja
5380 SANTA LUCIA La Rioja
5380 EL RETAMO La Rioja
5380 PALO LABRADO La Rioja
5380 LOS BORDOS La Rioja
5381 TALVA La Rioja
5381 CORTADERAS La Rioja
5381 SANTA BARBARA La Rioja
5381 EL MOLLAR La Rioja
5381 BELLA VISTA La Rioja
5381 LOMA BLANCA La Rioja
5381 LA CIENAGA (DPTO. GRAL. BELGRANO) La Rioja
5381 QUEBRACHAL La Rioja
5381 ILIAR La Rioja
5383 EL ALTO La Rioja
5383 LA TRAMPA La Rioja
5383 BAJO GRANDE La Rioja
5383 AGUA COLORADA (OLTA, DPTO. GRAL BELGRANO) La Rioja
5383 ESQUINA DEL SUD La Rioja
5383 TALA VERDE La Rioja
5383 LA HUERTA La Rioja
5383 OLTA (DPTO. GRAL. BELGRANO) La Rioja
5384 PUNTA DE LOS LLANOS La Rioja
5385 AGUADITA La Rioja
5385 TAMA La Rioja
5385 TUANI La Rioja
5385 CARRIZAL-TAMA La Rioja
5385 NACATE La Rioja
5385 CHIMENEA La Rioja
5385 EL BARRANCO La Rioja
5385 RIO DE LAS CAÑAS La Rioja
5385 CHILA La Rioja
5385 EL PORTEZUELO La Rioja
5385 LA LOMITA La Rioja
5385 TASQUIN La Rioja
5385 LA AGUADITA (ATILES, DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA) La Rioja
5385 MOLLACO La Rioja
5385 SALANA La Rioja
5385 TUIZON La Rioja
5385 LOMA LARGA La Rioja
5385 LAS HIGUERAS La Rioja
5385 ATILES La Rioja
5385 SOLCA La Rioja
5385 LOS ALGARROBOS La Rioja
5385 ALCAZAR La Rioja
5385 RETAMAL La Rioja
5385 PACATADA La Rioja
5385 PULUCHAN La Rioja
5385 EL PUESTO La Rioja
5385 FALDA DE CITAN La Rioja
5385 EL POTRERO La Rioja
5385 HUAJA La Rioja
5385 MALANSAN La Rioja
5386 PATQUIA La Rioja
5386 AMANA La Rioja
5386 LOS COLORADOS La Rioja
5386 PAGANZO La Rioja
5386 LA TORRE La Rioja
5386 SALINAS DE BUSTOS La Rioja
5470 CHEPES La Rioja
5470 ABRA VERDE La Rioja
5470 ESTACION CHEPES La Rioja
5470 AGUA DE PIEDRA La Rioja
5470 PUNTA DEL CERRO La Rioja
5470 ALTO BAYO La Rioja
5470 EL DIVISADERO La Rioja
5470 EL CINCUENTA La Rioja
5470 LA PRIMAVERA La Rioja
5470 LA CONSULTA La Rioja
5470 LA AGUADA La Rioja
5470 LA PINTADA La Rioja
5470 CAÑADA HONDA La Rioja
5471 LAS BARRANCAS La Rioja
5471 EL BARRIAL La Rioja
5471 LAS TOSCAS La Rioja
5471 CORRAL DE ISAAC La Rioja
5471 MASCASIN La Rioja
5471 VILLA CASANA La Rioja
5471 LAS SALINAS La Rioja
5471 ILISCA La Rioja
5471 SAN ISIDRO La Rioja
5471 EL RODEO La Rioja
5471 LOS CORIAS La Rioja
5471 VILLA CHEPES La Rioja
5471 SAN JOSE (TOTORAL, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5471 LA YESERA La Rioja
5471 QUEBRADA DEL VALLECITO La Rioja
5471 CAÑADA VERDE La Rioja
5471 VALLE HERMOSO (DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5471 ÑOQUEVES La Rioja
5471 SAN ANTONIO (DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA) La Rioja
5471 CASAS VIEJAS La Rioja
5471 REAL DEL CADILLO La Rioja
5471 LA TORDILLA La Rioja
5471 SAN RAFAEL (CORRAL DE ISAAC, DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5471 LA LAGUNA La Rioja
5471 PORTEZUELO DE LOS ARCE La Rioja
5471 LA ESQUINA (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. GRAL. J. F. QUIROGA) La Rioja
5471 SANTA CRUZ (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. GRAL. JUAN F. QUIROGA) La Rioja
5471 LA ESCONDIDA La Rioja
5471 PUESTO DICHOSO La Rioja
5471 LA CALLANA La Rioja
5471 PUESTO DE CARRIZO La Rioja
5471 AGUA BLANCA (TOTORAL, DPTO.ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5471 TOTORAL La Rioja
5471 EL BALDE La Rioja
5471 LA JARILLA La Rioja
5471 LA REFORMA La Rioja
5471 LA CALERA La Rioja
5471 LA REPRESA La Rioja
5472 LA AMERICA La Rioja
5473 EL ABRA La Rioja
5473 EL VALDECITO La Rioja
5473 AGUAYO La Rioja
5473 ULAPES La Rioja
5473 POZO DE PIEDRA La Rioja
5473 VILLA NIDIA La Rioja
5473 ALGARROBO GRANDE La Rioja
5473 LA LIBERTAD (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) La Rioja
5473 POZO DE LA PIEDRA La Rioja
5473 SANTO DOMINGO (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) La Rioja
5473 SIEMPRE VERDE La Rioja
5473 SAN SOLANO La Rioja
5473 NUEVA ESPERANZA La Rioja
5473 BAJO HONDO (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) La Rioja
5473 LA ENVIDIA La Rioja
5473 LA CHILCA La Rioja
5473 BALDE DEL QUEBRACHO La Rioja
5473 LA ESQUINA (ULAPES, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) La Rioja
5474 CORTADERAS (EMBARCADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5474 DESIDERIO TELLO La Rioja
5474 BARRANQUITAS La Rioja
5474 EL CATORCE La Rioja
5475 EL QUEMADO La Rioja
5475 AGUA DE LA PIEDRA La Rioja
5475 EL CERCO La Rioja
5475 AMBIL La Rioja
5475 EL CARRIZAL La Rioja
5475 PIEDRA LARGA La Rioja
5475 LA DORA La Rioja
5475 SAN JOSE (AMBIL, DPTO. GRAL. OCAMPO) La Rioja
5475 EL POTRERILLO GRAL. ROCA (EL POTRERILLO, DPTO. R. V. PEÑAL.) La Rioja
5475 EL POTRERILLO (DPTO. ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA) La Rioja
5475 CHELCOS La Rioja
5717 KILOMETRO 732 (APEADERO FCGB) La Rioja
5717 EL CALDEN La Rioja
5741 EL TALA La Rioja
2340 NUEVA CERES Santiago Del Estero
2341 COLONIA ALPINA Santiago Del Estero
2341 LA GERALDINA Santiago Del Estero
2341 COLONIA GERALDINA Santiago Del Estero
2341 CLAVEL BLANCO Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA CAROLINA Santiago Del Estero
2354 ARGENTINA (DPTO. AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA CENTELLA Santiago Del Estero
2354 CASARES Santiago Del Estero
2354 PALO NEGRO Santiago Del Estero
2354 CHAÑAR SUNICHAJ Santiago Del Estero
2354 MALBRAN Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA ESMERALDA (MALBRAN-DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 EL OSO Santiago Del Estero
2354 KILOMETRO 735 (FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
2354 SELVA Santiago Del Estero
2354 NUEVA TRINIDAD (ARGENTINA, DPTO. AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 MARAVILLA (MALBRAN, DPTO. AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 LOS ENCANTOS Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA VICTORIA Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA UNION (SELVA, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Santiago Del Estero
2354 PALMAS Santiago Del Estero
2354 LAS PALMAS Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA ROMELIA Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA RECOMPENSA Santiago Del Estero
2354 COLONIA LA VICTORIA Santiago Del Estero
2354 EL AIBAL (DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 EL UCLE Santiago Del Estero
2354 LA BLANCA (ARGENTINA, DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 EL ASPIRANTE Santiago Del Estero
2354 EL CHARABON Santiago Del Estero
2354 FORTIN LA VIUDA Santiago Del Estero
2354 LAS VIBORITAS Santiago Del Estero
2354 SAN JOSE (SELVA, DPTO.RIVADAVIA) Santiago Del Estero
2354 SAN SEBASTIAN (ARGENTINA-DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 SANTA ANA (MALBRAN, DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 TRES LAGUNAS (ARGENTINA, DPTO. AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2354 TRES POZOS (CASARES-DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2356 QUEBRACHITOS Santiago Del Estero
2356 TOME Y TRAIGA Santiago Del Estero
2356 PINTO Santiago Del Estero
2356 SANTA PAULA Santiago Del Estero
2356 COLONIA ERMELINDA Santiago Del Estero
2356 SAN RUFINO Santiago Del Estero
2356 CAMPO RAMON LAPLACE Santiago Del Estero
2356 ARBOL DEL NEGRO Santiago Del Estero
2356 VILLA GRAL. MITRE Santiago Del Estero
2356 SAN JOSE (PINTO, DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2356 PUNTA DEL MONTE Santiago Del Estero
2356 PUNTA DEL GARABATO Santiago Del Estero
2356 PUEBLO GENERAL MITRE Santiago Del Estero
2356 MONTE CRECIDO Santiago Del Estero
2356 MARTIN PASO Santiago Del Estero
2356 LOS MILAGROS (PINTO, DPTO. AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2356 LAS DELICIAS (PINTO-DPTO.AGUIRRE) Santiago Del Estero
2356 LAS ALMAS Santiago Del Estero
2356 LAS ABRAS DE SAN ANTONIO Santiago Del Estero
2356 KILOMETRO 764 (EMBARCADERO FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
2356 GUARDIA VIEJA Santiago Del Estero
2356 EL GALPON Santiago Del Estero
2356 EL DESTINO Santiago Del Estero
2356 DOÑA LORENZA Santiago Del Estero
2356 COLONIA PAULA Santiago Del Estero
2356 CAPILLA Santiago Del Estero
2357 UNION Santiago Del Estero
2357 MARTINEZ Santiago Del Estero
2357 COLONIA SANTA ROSA AGUIRRE Santiago Del Estero
2357 LAS ABRAS-MITRE Santiago Del Estero
2357 RETIRO (UNION-DPTO. MITRE) Santiago Del Estero
2357 VILLA UNION (UNION, DPTO. MITRE) Santiago Del Estero
2357 EL HUAICO Santiago Del Estero
3054 LA PANCHITA Santiago Del Estero
3061 CUATRO BOCAS Santiago Del Estero
3062 GUARDIA ESCOLTA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA LIBIA Santiago Del Estero
3062 FORTIN INCA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA ISLETA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA DELIA Santiago Del Estero
3062 POZO DULCE Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA FELICIANA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA AIDA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA MAGDALENA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA SANTAFECINA Santiago Del Estero
3062 LAS CHILCAS Santiago Del Estero
3062 LAS ISLETAS Santiago Del Estero
3062 LAS MOCHAS Santiago Del Estero
3062 LAS TERESAS Santiago Del Estero
3062 SAN GERMAN Santiago Del Estero
3062 TRES LAGUNAS (DPTO. BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3062 DESVIO POZO DULCE Santiago Del Estero
3062 CAMPO BELGRANO Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL CRUCERO (FORTIN INCA, DPTO. BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL JARDIN Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL CAÑON Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL ONCE Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL SETENTA Santiago Del Estero
3062 EL SIMBOL (FORTIN INCA, DPTO. BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3062 LA DORA Santiago Del Estero
3064 ISLA BAJA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA EULALIA Santiago Del Estero
3064 BANDERA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA ESPERANZA (BANDERA-DPTO.BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA DOLORES Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA ALEMANIA Santiago Del Estero
3064 EL TOBIANO (EMBARCADRO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3064 EL CANDELERO Santiago Del Estero
3064 EL AGRICULTOR Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA HUERTA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA PAMPA (BANDERA-DPTO.BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA ROSILLA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LAS AGUADAS Santiago Del Estero
3064 LAS GAMAS Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA SIMONA (BANDERA-DPTO. BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA SUSANA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA TERESA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LOS PARAISOS Santiago Del Estero
3064 NUEVA AURORA Santiago Del Estero
3064 SANAVIRONES (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3064 SANTA CATALINA (BANDERA, DPTO.BELGRANO) Santiago Del Estero
3064 SELVA BLANCA Santiago Del Estero
3064 DON PIETRO Santiago Del Estero
3064 COLONIA ALSINA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA HIEDRA Santiago Del Estero
3064 LA FRANCISCA Santiago Del Estero
3165 TOMAS YOUNG Santiago Del Estero
3201 PUENTE DEL SALADO Santiago Del Estero
3238 TABLEADO Santiago Del Estero
3712 LOS TIGRES Santiago Del Estero
3712 EL CABURE Santiago Del Estero
3712 LOS PIRPINTOS Santiago Del Estero
3712 CORONEL MANUEL LEONCIO RICO Santiago Del Estero
3712 COLONIA EL PELIGRO Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1338 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1314 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3712 BELGICA Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1362 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1380 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3712 EL PERSEGUIDO Santiago Del Estero
3712 LA ANGELITA Santiago Del Estero
3712 LA ARMONIA (LOS TIGRES, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3712 LA GRANJA (LOS TIGRES-DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3712 LAS PERFORACIONES Santiago Del Estero
3712 LAVALLE (LOS TIGRES, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3712 PAMPA DELOS GUANACOS Santiago Del Estero
3712 POZO VIL Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1297 Santiago Del Estero
3712 PUESTO CORDOBA Santiago Del Estero
3712 PUNTA RIELES Santiago Del Estero
3712 KILOMETRO 1391 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3712 CAMPO LA ANGELITA Santiago Del Estero
3712 DESVIO KILOMETRO 1342 (FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3714 LA VIRTUD Santiago Del Estero
3714 MONTE QUEMADO (DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3714 URUTAU Santiago Del Estero
3714 COLOMBIA Santiago Del Estero
3714 EL PALMAR Santiago Del Estero
3714 EL PALOMAR (MONTE QUEMADO, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3714 FIERRO Santiago Del Estero
3714 KILOMETRO 1210 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3714 KILOMETRO 1255 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3714 NUEVA ESPERANZA (COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3714 OBRAJE LOS TIGRES Santiago Del Estero
3714 SANTA ROSA (MONTE QUEMADO-DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3714 ATAHUALPA Santiago Del Estero
3731 ARBOL BLANCO Santiago Del Estero
3731 SACHAYOJ Santiago Del Estero
3734 EL ARBOLITO (GANCEDO, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3736 GIRARDET Santiago Del Estero
3736 CAMPO DEL CIELO Santiago Del Estero
3736 TACO FURA Santiago Del Estero
3736 ROVERSI Santiago Del Estero
3736 HUCHU-PAYANA (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3736 ESTANCIA NUEVA ESPERANZA Santiago Del Estero
3736 LA PALOMA (EMBARCADERO FCGB-ROVERSI-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3736 AGUA SALADA Santiago Del Estero
3736 CALDERON Santiago Del Estero
3736 CAMPO DEL INFIERNO Santiago Del Estero
3736 CAMPO EL ROSARIO Santiago Del Estero
3736 CAMPO ROSARIO Santiago Del Estero
3736 DOS REPRESAS Santiago Del Estero
3736 EL URUNDAY Santiago Del Estero
3736 EL VEINTE Santiago Del Estero
3736 TRES MOJONES (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3740 JARDIN DE LAS DELICIAS Santiago Del Estero
3740 QUIMILI Santiago Del Estero
3740 BARRIO OBRERO Santiago Del Estero
3740 SANTA JUSTINA (ESTACION FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3740 LAGUNA BRAVA (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3740 LOS PENSAMIENTOS Santiago Del Estero
3741 OTUMPA Santiago Del Estero
3741 AEROLITO Santiago Del Estero
3741 GRANADERO GATICA Santiago Del Estero
3741 KILOMETRO 606 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3741 ALHUAMPA Santiago Del Estero
3741 AGUSTINA LIBARONA Santiago Del Estero
3741 DONADEU Santiago Del Estero
3741 LAS PORTEÑAS Santiago Del Estero
3741 HAASE Santiago Del Estero
3741 LA MARTA Santiago Del Estero
3741 LA CURVA Santiago Del Estero
3741 KILOMETRO 719 (FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3741 GENOVEVA Santiago Del Estero
3741 CEJOLAO Santiago Del Estero
3741 EL COLORADO Santiago Del Estero
3741 POZO DEL TOBA Santiago Del Estero
3741 LOS GATOS Santiago Del Estero
3741 MAGDALENA Santiago Del Estero
3741 DOBLE TERO Santiago Del Estero
3741 LOS PORTEÑOS Santiago Del Estero
3741 EL TANQUE Santiago Del Estero
3741 LOTE F (OBRAJES) Santiago Del Estero
3741 EL NOVENTA Santiago Del Estero
3741 MORAYOS Santiago Del Estero
3741 EL FISCO Santiago Del Estero
3741 OCTAVIA Santiago Del Estero
3741 DOS EULALIAS Santiago Del Estero
3741 HERNAN MEJIA MIRAVAL (ESTACION FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3741 LOS MILAGROS (ALHUAMPA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3741 LOS PECARIER Santiago Del Estero
3741 SANTA ELENA (GRANADERO GATICA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3741 PAMPA POZO (ALHUAMPA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3741 SAN ALBERTO Santiago Del Estero
3741 SAN MIGUEL (HAASE, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3743 TINTINA Santiago Del Estero
3743 OBRAJE MARIA ANGELICA Santiago Del Estero
3743 VILLA YOLANDA Santiago Del Estero
3743 LA PAMPA (TINTINA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3743 EL VEINTISIETE Santiago Del Estero
3743 EL PRADO Santiago Del Estero
3743 MONTE ALTO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3743 MILAGRO (TINTINA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3745 POZO CASTAÑO Santiago Del Estero
3745 QUILUMPA Santiago Del Estero
3745 PATAY Santiago Del Estero
3745 LIBERTAD (DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
3745 EL HOYO Santiago Del Estero
3745 LILO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
3745 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (SANTOS LUGARES, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3745 KILOMETRO 694 (DESVIO PARTICULAR, FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3745 CENTRAL DOLORES Santiago Del Estero
3747 CAMPO GALLO Santiago Del Estero
3747 POZO MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
3747 LA FORTUNA (CAMPO GALLO, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3747 MONTE VERDE (CAMPO GALLO, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3747 YUNTA POZO Santiago Del Estero
3747 AIBALITO (CAMPO GALLO, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3747 FLORIDA (CAMPO GALLO, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3747 SANTA LIA Santiago Del Estero
3749 CUQUERO Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA UNION (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 CAMPO DEL AGUILA Santiago Del Estero
3749 MAIDANA Santiago Del Estero
3749 CAMPO ALEGRE (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LOS CARRIZOS Santiago Del Estero
3749 CAMPO ALEGRE (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 BAHIA BLANCA Santiago Del Estero
3749 ARGENTINA (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 AGUA BLANCA (SANTA ROSA, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 PARANA (LA ESPERANZA, PTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 VINAL POZO Santiago Del Estero
3749 VILLA HAZAN Santiago Del Estero
3749 TARUCA Santiago Del Estero
3749 SAN VICENTE (EL SIMBOL-ALBERDI, DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 SANTA ROSA (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 SAN JUAN (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 SAN ISIDRO (EL SIMBOL,ALBERDI, DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 SAN CARLOS (LA ESPERANZA-DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 RIVADAVIA (EL SIMBOL, ALBERDI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 PALERMO (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 NUEVO LUJAN Santiago Del Estero
3749 NUEVO LIBANO Santiago Del Estero
3749 MARAVILLA (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LAS AGUILAS (EL SIMBOL, ALBERDI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA ESPERANZA (DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA ENSENADA (EL SIMBOL-ALBERDI-DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA DEFENSA Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA CAÑADA (LA ESPERANZA-DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA ARMONIA (EL SIMBOL-ALBERDI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 LA ARGENTINA (EL SIMBOL-ALBERDI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL VALLE DE ORIENTE Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL VALLE Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL TRASLADO Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL SIMBOL-ALBERDI Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL ROSARIO (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL OSCURO Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL CORRIDO Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL COLMENAR Santiago Del Estero
3749 EL CAMBIADO (EL SIMBOL, ALBERDI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
3749 DOS VARONES Santiago Del Estero
3749 CHAÑAR POZO (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3749 CHAINIMA Santiago Del Estero
3749 CAMPO VERDE (LA ESPERANZA, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
3752 NASALO Santiago Del Estero
3752 PUNA Santiago Del Estero
3752 VILELAS Santiago Del Estero
3752 TOBAS Santiago Del Estero
3752 QUEBRACHO PINTADO Santiago Del Estero
3752 EL MISTOL Santiago Del Estero
3752 KILOMETRO 499 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3752 POZO COLORADO Santiago Del Estero
3760 AÑATUYA Santiago Del Estero
3760 CORONEL BARROS Santiago Del Estero
3760 EL MATACO Santiago Del Estero
3760 KILOMETRO 515 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3760 LA ENCALADA Santiago Del Estero
3760 LA ESTANCIA Santiago Del Estero
3760 PUNI TAJO Santiago Del Estero
3760 SIMBOL BAJO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3760 SUNCHO POZO (AÑATUYA, DPTO.GRAL TABOADA) Santiago Del Estero
3760 TINAPJERAYOJ Santiago Del Estero
3760 VEINTIOCHO DE MARZO Santiago Del Estero
3760 VILLA ABREGU Santiago Del Estero
3760 BARRIO LA LEÑERA Santiago Del Estero
3760 BARRIO VILLA FERNANDEZ Santiago Del Estero
3760 BINAL ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
3761 LOS LINARES Santiago Del Estero
3761 POZO HERRERA (ESTACION FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3761 MIEL DE PALO (ESTACION FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3761 EL MALACARA Santiago Del Estero
3763 LOS JURIES Santiago Del Estero
3763 KILOMETRO 450 Santiago Del Estero
3763 OBRAJE MAILIN Santiago Del Estero
3763 LA SIMONA (LOS JURIES, DPTO. GRAL. TABOADA) Santiago Del Estero
3763 TRES POZOS (DPTO.GRAL.TABOADA) Santiago Del Estero
3765 EL CUADRADO Santiago Del Estero
3765 KILOMETRO 443 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3765 KILOMETRO 477 Santiago Del Estero
3765 LA RECONQUISTA Santiago Del Estero
3765 LA BALANZA Santiago Del Estero
3765 LOTE 15 Santiago Del Estero
3765 LA NENA Santiago Del Estero
3766 AVERIAS Santiago Del Estero
3766 TACAÑITAS Santiago Del Estero
3766 LA ESMERALDA (AVERIAS-DPTO.GRAL.TABOADA) Santiago Del Estero
3766 GUALAMBA Santiago Del Estero
3766 LOTE 27 (ESCUELA 286) Santiago Del Estero
3766 KILOMETRO 433 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3766 LOS POCITOS Santiago Del Estero
3766 LAS FLORES (AVERIAS-DPTO. GRAL. TABOADA) Santiago Del Estero
3766 KILOMETRO 454 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
3766 AGUA DULCE Santiago Del Estero
3766 TRES DE MARZO Santiago Del Estero
4176 POZO DEL ARBOLITO Santiago Del Estero
4176 EL ARBOLITO (ARBOLES GRANDES, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4176 ACOS Santiago Del Estero
4176 PALMA LARGA Santiago Del Estero
4178 EL PACARA Santiago Del Estero
4178 EL BAGUAL Santiago Del Estero
4178 LAS CANTINAS Santiago Del Estero
4184 HUMAITA Santiago Del Estero
4184 PUERTA GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4184 BAJO HONDO Santiago Del Estero
4184 VITEACA Santiago Del Estero
4184 SUNCHO PUJIO Santiago Del Estero
4184 UCLAR Santiago Del Estero
4184 TRES FLORES Santiago Del Estero
4184 ISCA YACU Santiago Del Estero
4184 AÑIL Santiago Del Estero
4184 POZO HONDO Santiago Del Estero
4184 LOS RALOS (POZO HONDO, DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 POZO LINDO Santiago Del Estero
4184 RETIRO (POZO HONDO-DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 SAN PEDRO (POZO HONDO, DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 TENENE Santiago Del Estero
4184 EL PARANA Santiago Del Estero
4184 EL RINCON (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4184 EL RINCON (DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 GASPAR SUAREZ Santiago Del Estero
4184 HUTU-RUNGO Santiago Del Estero
4184 LA ESPERANZA (POZO HONDO-DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 TUSCA POZO (POZO HONDO, DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 EL MOLAR Santiago Del Estero
4184 DON BARTOLO Santiago Del Estero
4184 CEJA POZO Santiago Del Estero
4184 BELLA VISTA (POZO HONDO, DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 UTRUNJOS Santiago Del Estero
4184 ARBOLITOS (POZO HONDO, DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4184 ANIMAS Santiago Del Estero
4184 POZO LERDO Santiago Del Estero
4184 EL CAMBIADO (POZO HONDO, DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4186 EL PALOMAR (DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4187 LA MARAVILLA Santiago Del Estero
4187 BOBADAL Santiago Del Estero
4187 EL BOBADAL Santiago Del Estero
4187 EL OJITO Santiago Del Estero
4187 SESTEADERO Santiago Del Estero
4187 EL CAMBIADO (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4187 EL DURAZNO Santiago Del Estero
4187 ARENALES Santiago Del Estero
4187 EL GRAMILLAR Santiago Del Estero
4187 ENSENADA Santiago Del Estero
4187 LA MELADA (BOBADAL, DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4187 SANTO DOMINGO (BOBADAL, DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4187 SAN FELIX (DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4187 PIEDRA BUENA Santiago Del Estero
4187 ISLA MOTA Santiago Del Estero
4187 LA COSTOSA Santiago Del Estero
4187 LA LUNA Santiago Del Estero
4187 MONTESINO Santiago Del Estero
4187 LAS CHACRAS (EL CAMBIADO-DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4187 MONTE POTRERO Santiago Del Estero
4187 LAS PUERTAS (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4187 TRASLADO Santiago Del Estero
4187 LIBERTAD (GDOR. PIEDRABUENA, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LOS CERROS Santiago Del Estero
4189 VILLA MERCEDES Santiago Del Estero
4189 EL CAJON Santiago Del Estero
4189 LAS LAJAS Santiago Del Estero
4189 RAPELLI Santiago Del Estero
4189 CAMPO AMARILLO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4189 POZO BETBEDER Santiago Del Estero
4189 AGUA AZUL Santiago Del Estero
4189 CAMPO GRANDE (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 COPO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4189 GUANACUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4189 LA ALOJA (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LA BLANCA (CAMPO GRANDE, DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LA JULIANA Santiago Del Estero
4189 LAS DELICIAS (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LAS LOMAS (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LA TALA Santiago Del Estero
4189 LOS MOLLES (RAPELLI, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 YUCHANCITO Santiago Del Estero
4189 TRES VARONES Santiago Del Estero
4189 TACO PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4189 SIMBOL POZO (RAPELLI, DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 SIMBOLAR (CAMPO GRANDE, DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 SANTA MARIA DE LAS CHACRAS Santiago Del Estero
4189 PAMPA POZO (RAPELLI, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4189 LOS MOYAS Santiago Del Estero
4195 QUEBRACHO COTO Santiago Del Estero
4195 MONTE QUEMADO (7 DE ABRIL, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4195 EL REMATE Santiago Del Estero
4195 QUEMADITO Santiago Del Estero
4195 REMATE Santiago Del Estero
4197 SIETE ARBOLES Santiago Del Estero
4197 ALGARROBAL VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4197 LA FRAGUA Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL SALADILLO Santiago Del Estero
4197 SANTA ROSA (SIETE ARBOLES-DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 JUNALITO Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL BALDE Santiago Del Estero
4197 SIMBOL HUASI Santiago Del Estero
4197 BELGRANO (AHI VEREMOS, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 LOMAS BLANCAS Santiago Del Estero
4197 SANSIOJ Santiago Del Estero
4197 SANTA CRUZ (NUEVA ESPERANZA, DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL MOJON (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL QUEMADO (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL ROSARIO (SIETE ARBOLES, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 LA FLORIDA (EL OJITO-DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 CORRAL QUEMADO Santiago Del Estero
4197 CHAÑAR POZO (LA FRAGUA, DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 BUEN LUGAR (LA FRAGUA, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 BAGUAL MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
4197 LOMA GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4197 AHI VEREMOS (DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 AGUA AMARGA Santiago Del Estero
4197 MARAVILLA (NUEVA ESPERANZA, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 MANGA Santiago Del Estero
4197 PUESTO NUEVO (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 QUEBRADA ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4197 PUESTO DEL SIMBOL Santiago Del Estero
4197 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (NUEVA ESPERANZA, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 NUEVA ESPERANZA (DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4197 MEDIALUNA Santiago Del Estero
4197 TACO BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4197 TRES BAJOS Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL DIABLO Santiago Del Estero
4197 EL BALDECITO Santiago Del Estero
4197 SANTA FELISA Santiago Del Estero
4200 HUAICO HONDO Santiago Del Estero
4200 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Santiago Del Estero
4200 MERCEDES (SGO. DEL ESTERO, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4200 LAS CEJAS (SGO. DEL ESTERO, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4200 TALA POZO (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4200 VILLA GRIMANESA Santiago Del Estero
4200 VILLA CONSTANTINA Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO CHUMILLO Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO AUTONOMIA Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO MERCANTIL Santiago Del Estero
4200 PUEBLO CENTENARIO Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO NORTE Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO OESTE Santiago Del Estero
4200 BARRIO SUD Santiago Del Estero
4200 CONTRERAS (ESTABLECIMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4200 EL PUESTITO (SGO. DEL ESTERO, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4200 EL VINALAR Santiago Del Estero
4201 LEZCANOS Santiago Del Estero
4201 LOS QUIROGA Santiago Del Estero
4201 HOYON Santiago Del Estero
4201 BREA PUÑUNA Santiago Del Estero
4201 TIPIRO Santiago Del Estero
4201 POCITOS Santiago Del Estero
4201 SUMAMAO Santiago Del Estero
4201 SOL DE MAYO (RODEO DE SORIA, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4201 VILLA JIMENEZ Santiago Del Estero
4201 SIMBOL POZO (HOYON, DPTO.ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4201 LA DARSENA Santiago Del Estero
4201 SAN MARTIN (CHILCAS LA LOMA, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4201 MORALES Santiago Del Estero
4201 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS CACERES Santiago Del Estero
4201 NUÑEZ Santiago Del Estero
4201 SAN ANTONIO (CAÑADA DEL MEDIO, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4201 SAUZAL Santiago Del Estero
4201 RODEO DE VALDEZ Santiago Del Estero
4201 LOS NUÑEZ Santiago Del Estero
4201 OVEJEROS Santiago Del Estero
4201 TORO HUMAN Santiago Del Estero
4201 NEGRA MUERTA (CHILCAS LA LOMA, DPTO. ATAMISMQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4201 ARAGONES Santiago Del Estero
4201 CHUIQUI Santiago Del Estero
4201 NARANJITO (DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4201 MIRANDAS Santiago Del Estero
4201 MANOGASTA Santiago Del Estero
4201 LOMITAS (HOYON, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4201 LA GRAMA Santiago Del Estero
4201 LA ESQUINA (LOS NUÑEZ-DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4201 ISLA DE ARAGONES Santiago Del Estero
4201 HOYO CON AGUA Santiago Del Estero
4201 EL PERAL Santiago Del Estero
4201 EL DEAN Santiago Del Estero
4201 EL CRUCE Santiago Del Estero
4201 EL CARMEN (SUMAMAO, DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4201 DIQUE LOS QUIROGA Santiago Del Estero
4201 COSTA RICA Santiago Del Estero
4201 COROPAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4201 CHILQUITA (CHILCAS LA LOMA, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4201 CHILCAS LA LOMA Santiago Del Estero
4201 CHAUCHILLAS Santiago Del Estero
4201 CHANCHILLOS Santiago Del Estero
4201 CANDELARIA (SUMAMAO, DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4201 CANCINOS Santiago Del Estero
4201 CAÑADA DEL MEDIO Santiago Del Estero
4201 BUENA VISTA (LEZCANOS-DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4201 ANCOCHA Santiago Del Estero
4201 ANCHANGA Santiago Del Estero
4201 ABRITA GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4201 SAN DIONISIO Santiago Del Estero
4201 ABRITA CHICA Santiago Del Estero
4201 POZO CERCADO (LEZCANOS, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4201 POZO GRANDE (LOS NUÑEZ, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4201 PUESTO DE DIAZ (HOYON, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4201 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4201 RODEO DE SORIA Santiago Del Estero
4201 KANTI TACKO (NARANJITO, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4203 LA PUNTA Santiago Del Estero
4203 MATE PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4203 VILLA LA PUNTA Santiago Del Estero
4203 SINCHI CAÑA (ESTACION AGRICOLA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 CAÑADA Santiago Del Estero
4203 FAMATINA Santiago Del Estero
4203 SAYACO Santiago Del Estero
4203 FAVORINA Santiago Del Estero
4203 GUAMPACHA Santiago Del Estero
4203 REMES Santiago Del Estero
4203 ALTA GRACIA Santiago Del Estero
4203 SAN JUSTO Santiago Del Estero
4203 LAS FLORES (LA PUNTA-DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 VILLA ELVIRA Santiago Del Estero
4203 ALTO BELLO Santiago Del Estero
4203 YESO ALTO Santiago Del Estero
4203 ARROYO TALA Santiago Del Estero
4203 BELGRANO (VIZCACHERAL, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4203 CABRA Santiago Del Estero
4203 FAROL Santiago Del Estero
4203 GUARDIA DEL NORTE Santiago Del Estero
4203 ICHAGON Santiago Del Estero
4203 LA CALERA (GUAMPACHA-DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4203 LA ENSENADA (LA PUNTA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 MAQUIJATA Santiago Del Estero
4203 CERRILLOS (STA. CATALINA, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4203 CHAÑAR POZO (CHAJA) (SOL DE MAYO, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 CONZO Santiago Del Estero
4203 CORTADERA Santiago Del Estero
4203 CUICHICAÑA Santiago Del Estero
4203 EL RINCON (LA PUNTA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 MARAVILLA (SOL DE NAYO, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 PAMPA MUYOJ (VIZCACHERAL, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4203 POZO CERCADO (SOL DE MAYO, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 PUERTA CHIQUITA Santiago Del Estero
4203 PUERTA DEL CIELO Santiago Del Estero
4203 PUESTO NUEVO (VIZCACHERAL, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4203 QUEBRACHOS (SOL DE MAYO-DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 RODEO Santiago Del Estero
4203 SAN LORENZO (VIZCACHERAL, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4203 SANTA CATALINA (DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4203 SANTA ROSA (GUAMPACHA-DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4203 EL TALA Santiago Del Estero
4203 LAGUNA Santiago Del Estero
4203 VIZCACHERAL Santiago Del Estero
4203 TUNAS PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4203 TRONCO JURAS Santiago Del Estero
4203 SOL DE MAYO (DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4203 SANTOS LUGARES (GUAMPACHA, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4205 LAPRIDA Santiago Del Estero
4205 BELLA VISTA (BELTRAN LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN MANUEL Santiago Del Estero
4205 SHISHI POZO Santiago Del Estero
4205 BELTRAN-LORETO Santiago Del Estero
4205 CAMPO DE AMOR Santiago Del Estero
4205 CHAVES Santiago Del Estero
4205 EL NERIO Santiago Del Estero
4205 EL SEÑUELO Santiago Del Estero
4205 ENVIDIA Santiago Del Estero
4205 KILOMETRO 55 Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA BLANCA (LAPRIDA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA CORTADERA Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA LAURA Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA MELADA (LAPRIDA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA POLVAREDA Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA PROVIDENCIA Santiago Del Estero
4205 LAS DOS FLORES Santiago Del Estero
4205 LA VIUDA Santiago Del Estero
4205 LOS CERRILLOS (LAPRIDA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 LOS RALOS (LAPRIDA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 PAMPA POZO (BELTRAN-LORENZO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4205 PORONGAL Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN AGUSTIN (LAPRIDA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN BENITO (LAPRIDA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN LUIS (LAPRIDA, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN RAMON (LAPRIDA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SAN ROQUE (LAPRIDA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SANTA ANA (LAPRIDA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SANTA ROSA (BELTRAN-LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4205 SANTA ROSA DE CORONEL Santiago Del Estero
4205 TRES BAJADAS Santiago Del Estero
4205 ARBOL SOLO (LAPRIDA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 NUEVA FRANCIA Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA PORTEÑA Santiago Del Estero
4206 YANDA Santiago Del Estero
4206 LAS FLORES (PUESTITO DE SAN ANTONIO-DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SIMBOL Santiago Del Estero
4206 INGENIERO EZCURRA Santiago Del Estero
4206 ARRAGA Santiago Del Estero
4206 ABRITA Santiago Del Estero
4206 ZANJON Santiago Del Estero
4206 BUEY RODEO Santiago Del Estero
4206 SILIPICA Santiago Del Estero
4206 CAMPO ALEGRE (SILIPICA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 CAMPO GRANDE (SIMBOL, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 CAMPO NUEVO Santiago Del Estero
4206 CRUZ POZO (ARRAGA, DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA ABRITA Santiago Del Estero
4206 EL MARNE Santiago Del Estero
4206 EL MOJON (ING. EZCURRA, DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 ESTABLECIMIENTO CATORCE DE SETIEMBRE Santiago Del Estero
4206 KILOMETRO 117 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4206 KILOMETRO 120 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4206 KILOMETRO 135 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4206 KILOMETRO 153 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA ESPERANZA (CARDOZOS-DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA NORIA (DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA SARITA Santiago Del Estero
4206 LA VUELTA (DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 MACO YANDA Santiago Del Estero
4206 MAGUITO Santiago Del Estero
4206 MAQUITA Santiago Del Estero
4206 MAQUITIS Santiago Del Estero
4206 MONTE RICO (NUEVA FRANCIA, DPTO. SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 NANDA Santiago Del Estero
4206 NAQUITO Santiago Del Estero
4206 PUESTITO DE SAN ANTONIO Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN AGUSTIN (SILIPICA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN ANDRES (NUEVA FRANCIA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN BENITO (ARRAGA-DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN IGNACIO (ARRAGA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN ISIDRO (ING. EZCURRA, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN PASTOR Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN SEBASTIAN (ARRAGA-DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SANTA MARIA (ING.EZCURRA, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SANTA ROSA (CARDOZOS-DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SANTO DOMINGO (LA VUELTA, DPTO.CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4206 SAN VICENTE (NEVA FRANCIA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4206 TROZO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4206 UPIANITA Santiago Del Estero
4206 VILLA DE LA BARRANCA Santiago Del Estero
4206 VILLA ZANJON Santiago Del Estero
4208 VILLA SAN MARTIN Santiago Del Estero
4208 SANTA BARBARA FERREIRA Santiago Del Estero
4208 TOTORA PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4208 ALBARDON Santiago Del Estero
4208 LORETO Santiago Del Estero
4208 KILOMETRO 118 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4208 SANTA BARBARA Santiago Del Estero
4208 AYUNCHA Santiago Del Estero
4208 SANDIA HUAJCHU Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN PABLO (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 BURRA HUAÑAUANA Santiago Del Estero
4208 TORTOLA Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN JUAN (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 DIENTE DEL ARADO Santiago Del Estero
4208 TOTORAS Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN JOSE (LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 TUSCAJOJ Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN JERONIMO Santiago Del Estero
4208 TUSCA POZO (LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN ISIDRO (LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 YALAN (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 TAQUETUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4208 YOLOHUASI Santiago Del Estero
4208 TALA ATUN Santiago Del Estero
4208 YULU HUASI Santiago Del Estero
4208 TACANITAS (LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 TORO CHARQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAUCE SOLO Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN IGNACIO (BELTRAN-LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 SANTA MARIA (LORETO-DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 SAN GEGORIO (LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 CAÑADA RICA Santiago Del Estero
4208 CHUÑA ALBARDON Santiago Del Estero
4208 DORMIDA Santiago Del Estero
4208 EL MULATO Santiago Del Estero
4208 EL PINTO Santiago Del Estero
4208 EL REMANSO Santiago Del Estero
4208 JUMI POZO (DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4208 KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4208 KILOMETRO 88 (DESVIO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4208 LA REVANCHA Santiago Del Estero
4208 LOMITAS (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO Santiago Del Estero
4208 MORAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4208 POZO CIEGO Santiago Del Estero
4208 PUESTO DE JUANES Santiago Del Estero
4208 RAMADITA (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4212 GUANACO SOMBRIANA Santiago Del Estero
4212 TUSCA POZO (SAN VICENTE, LORETO, DPTO.LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4212 SAN VICENTE-LORETO Santiago Del Estero
4212 MONTE REDONDO (SAN VICENTE, LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4212 ISLA VERDE (DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4220 ANJULI Santiago Del Estero
4220 BAHOMA Santiago Del Estero
4220 CAÑADA HONDA Santiago Del Estero
4220 ISLA DE LOS CASTILLOS Santiago Del Estero
4220 AGUADA Santiago Del Estero
4220 TERMAS DE RIO HONDO Santiago Del Estero
4220 LOS CASTILLOS Santiago Del Estero
4220 EL RINCON (TERMAS DE RIO HONDO, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4220 ESPINAL Santiago Del Estero
4220 VILLA BALNEARIA Santiago Del Estero
4220 TALA (TERMAS DE RIO HONDO, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4220 TACAMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4220 SAN PABLO (TERMAS DE RIO HONDO, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4220 MANANTIALES Santiago Del Estero
4220 LOS FIERROS Santiago Del Estero
4220 ESTANCIA VIEJA Santiago Del Estero
4220 GALEANO Santiago Del Estero
4220 HUASCHO-PATILLA Santiago Del Estero
4220 LA AGUADA Santiago Del Estero
4220 CAÑADA DE LA COSTA Santiago Del Estero
4220 LORO HUASI Santiago Del Estero
4220 BUENA VISTA (TERMAS DE RIO HONDO-DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4220 CHAÑAR POZO DE ABAJO Santiago Del Estero
4220 EL MANANTIAL Santiago Del Estero
4221 LA DONOSA Santiago Del Estero
4221 MANSUPA Santiago Del Estero
4221 TINCO Santiago Del Estero
4221 LAS CEJAS (DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4221 LOS DECIMAS Santiago Del Estero
4221 PEREZ DE ZURITA (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4221 YUTO YACA Santiago Del Estero
4221 YUTU YACO Santiago Del Estero
4223 VINARA Santiago Del Estero
4223 TAQUELLO Santiago Del Estero
4223 BAJO VERDE Santiago Del Estero
4223 LOMA DEL MEDIO Santiago Del Estero
4223 PUESTO DEL RETIRO Santiago Del Estero
4223 PALMA REDONDA Santiago Del Estero
4223 EL RETIRO (VINARA, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4223 TALA POZO (VINARA-DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4223 EL PUESTO (VINARA, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4223 EL ALAMBRADO (VINARA, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4223 CAÑADA TALA POZO Santiago Del Estero
4225 AMICHA Santiago Del Estero
4225 ABRA DE LA CRUZ Santiago Del Estero
4225 POZO HUASCHO Santiago Del Estero
4225 VILLA RIO HONDO Santiago Del Estero
4225 SAN CARLOS (AMICHA-DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 EL CHURQUI Santiago Del Estero
4225 BARRIALITO (DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 DOÑA LUISA Santiago Del Estero
4225 BAUMAN Santiago Del Estero
4225 BEBIDAS Santiago Del Estero
4225 BEJAN Santiago Del Estero
4225 CHAÑAR POZO BARRIALITO, DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 EL BARRIAL (PUESTO DE VIEYRA, DPTO. CAPITAL) Santiago Del Estero
4225 LA SOLEDAD (VILLA RIO HONDO,DPTO.RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 MISTOL MUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4225 PATILLO Santiago Del Estero
4225 ANTILO Santiago Del Estero
4225 ABRAS DEL MARTIRIZADO Santiago Del Estero
4225 PUESTO DE VIEYRA Santiago Del Estero
4225 SAN COSME Santiago Del Estero
4225 PUNTA POZO (AMICHA, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 QUEBRACHOS (DOÑA LUISA, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4225 QUEBRACHOS (SAN COSME-DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4225 CHAÑAR POCITO Santiago Del Estero
4225 ALPA PUCA (BARRILITO, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4230 POZO DE LA PUERTA Santiago Del Estero
4230 GUATANA Santiago Del Estero
4230 LAS FLORES (FRIAS-DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 FRIAS Santiago Del Estero
4230 CHAÑAR LAGUNA Santiago Del Estero
4230 BARRIO JARDIN Santiago Del Estero
4230 KILOMETRO 1073 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4230 LOS RALOS (FRIAS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 MONTE REDONDO (FRIAS, DPTO. COYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 VILLA COINOR Santiago Del Estero
4230 REMANSITO (FRIAS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 PUERTA DE LAS PIEDRAS Santiago Del Estero
4230 LA LAGUNA Santiago Del Estero
4230 LA ESQUINA (FRIAS-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 LA ESPERANZA (FRIAS-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4230 KILOMETRO 3 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4231 EL SALVADOR Santiago Del Estero
4231 CERRO RICO Santiago Del Estero
4231 25 DE MAYO (POZANCONES, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 RODEITO Santiago Del Estero
4233 POCITO DE LA LOMA Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL VEINTICINCO DE MAYO DE CEJAS Santiago Del Estero
4233 POZO DEL CAMPO Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL VEINTICINCO DE MAYO Santiago Del Estero
4233 ESPERANZA (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 AMAPOLA Santiago Del Estero
4233 CHOYA Santiago Del Estero
4233 KILOMETRO 10 (FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4233 MOJONCITO Santiago Del Estero
4233 KILOMETRO 18 Santiago Del Estero
4233 ANCAJAN Santiago Del Estero
4233 LA GUARDIA (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 PUEDA SER Santiago Del Estero
4233 LA REPRESA Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL MOJONCITO Santiago Del Estero
4233 LOMITAS (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 ALTO ALEGRE Santiago Del Estero
4233 ONCAJAN Santiago Del Estero
4233 PUESTO (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN ANTONIO DE LAS FLORES Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN DELFIN Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN JUAN (CHOYA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN JUANCITO Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN MIGUEL (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN MIGUEL (LORETO, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN PEDRO (CHOYA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SAN ROMANO Santiago Del Estero
4233 SANTA LUCIA (CHOYA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 SANTA RITA (CHOYA-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 VILLA SAN PEDRO Santiago Del Estero
4233 ABRAS DEL MEDIO Santiago Del Estero
4233 CADILLO Santiago Del Estero
4233 CANARIO Santiago Del Estero
4233 DIVISADERO (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL BAJO (CHOYA, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL OLOSQUIO Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL TACIAL Santiago Del Estero
4233 EL VEINTICINCO (CHOYA, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4234 RUMI ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4234 EL JUNCAL Santiago Del Estero
4234 LAVALLE (DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4234 MANGRULLO Santiago Del Estero
4234 KILOMETRO 1098 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4234 LAS FLORES (LAVALLE-DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4234 EL QUILLIN Santiago Del Estero
4234 SAN ANTONIO (LAVALLE, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4234 SAN JSOE (GARZA, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4234 TONZU Santiago Del Estero
4234 KILOMETRO 1121 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4237 LAS PEÑAS Santiago Del Estero
4237 TRES CERROS Santiago Del Estero
4237 BALDE POZO Santiago Del Estero
4237 MENDOZA Santiago Del Estero
4237 ZORRO HUARCUNA Santiago Del Estero
4237 SAN JOSE (LAS PEÑAS, DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4237 LA FLORIDA (LAS PEÑAS-DPTO.CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4237 LA ABRA (LAS PEÑAS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4237 FLORIDA (LAS PEÑAS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4237 EL ABRA (LAS PEÑAS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
4237 CHILLIMO Santiago Del Estero
4238 LAS TALITAS Santiago Del Estero
4238 GUASAYAN Santiago Del Estero
4238 LAS JUNTAS Santiago Del Estero
4238 PROVIDENCIA Santiago Del Estero
4238 CODILLO Santiago Del Estero
4238 JUMIAL Santiago Del Estero
4238 LAS MARAVILLAS Santiago Del Estero
4238 VILLA GUASAYAN Santiago Del Estero
4238 LOMA DE YESO Santiago Del Estero
4238 LOS COBRES Santiago Del Estero
4238 LOS CORREAS Santiago Del Estero
4238 MEDIO MUNDO Santiago Del Estero
4238 MORON Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL TRECE Santiago Del Estero
4238 PAMPA POZO (GUASAYAN, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 POZO CEBADO (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 PUESTO DE DIAZ (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 AIBALITO (SAN PEDRO, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 CAMPO VERDE (GUASAYAN, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL CADILLO Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL CARMEN (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL PORVENIR (GUASAYAN, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL PUESTITO (GUASAYAN, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 EL SIMBOLAR Santiago Del Estero
4238 AHI VEREMOS (GUASAYAN, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 AGUJEREADO Santiago Del Estero
4238 ABRA DE QUIMIL Santiago Del Estero
4238 9 DE JULIO (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN ANTONIO (SAN PEDRO, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN JOSE (GUASAYAN, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN JUAN (SAN PEDRO, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN LORENZO (SANPEDRO, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN PEDRO (DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 SAN RAMON (GUASAYAN, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 TALA POZO (GUASAYAN, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 TIBILAR Santiago Del Estero
4238 VILLARES Santiago Del Estero
4238 LA CHILCA (SAN PEDRO, DPTO.GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4238 ILIAGES Santiago Del Estero
4238 PALMITAS (GUASAYAN, DPTO. GUASAYAN) Santiago Del Estero
4239 POZANCON Santiago Del Estero
4296 CARDOZOS Santiago Del Estero
4296 CHAÑAR PUJIO (SILIPICA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
4298 ALBARDON CHUÑA Santiago Del Estero
4300 LA BANDA Santiago Del Estero
4300 RUBIA MORENO Santiago Del Estero
4300 CUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4300 SAN JUAN (LA BANDA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 KILOMETRO 659 (FCGB, EL CRUCE) Santiago Del Estero
4300 LOS NARANJOS (ESTACION FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4300 KILOMETRO 661 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL BOSQUE Santiago Del Estero
4300 NUEVA ANTAJE Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL ALAMBRADO (LA BANDA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 COLONIA MARIA LUISA Santiago Del Estero
4300 NUEVA TRINIDAD (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL CRUCE (KILOMETRO 659, FCGB, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL CARMEN (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL PARAISO (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 EL ROSARIO (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 KILOMETRO 665 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4300 LA GRANJA (LA BANDA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 LA ISLA (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 LAS HERMANAS Santiago Del Estero
4300 RINCON (LA BANDA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 SAN CARLOS (LA BANDA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 BARRIO ESTE Santiago Del Estero
4300 VILLA INES Santiago Del Estero
4300 VILLA UNION (LA BANDA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4300 SANTOS LUGARES (LA BANDA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 MANGA BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 CALLEJON BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 VILLA HIPOLITA Santiago Del Estero
4301 SALADILLO (CHURQUI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 POZO DEL CASTAÑO Santiago Del Estero
4301 HOYO CERCO Santiago Del Estero
4301 CASPI CORRAL Santiago Del Estero
4301 RIO MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
4301 MOJON Santiago Del Estero
4301 CASA VERDE Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHURQUI Santiago Del Estero
4301 RINCON (TABLADA DEL BOQUERON-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA MANGA Santiago Del Estero
4301 BANDERA BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHAÑAR BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 RETIRO (VILLA PALMAR, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA RIVERA Santiago Del Estero
4301 CEJA Santiago Del Estero
4301 POZO LIMPIO Santiago Del Estero
4301 REPARO Santiago Del Estero
4301 VILLA ROBLES Santiago Del Estero
4301 LOS ARIAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 CARDON ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4301 SEPULTURA Santiago Del Estero
4301 RANCHITOS (TACANITAS, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 JUMI VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4301 VILLA PALMAR Santiago Del Estero
4301 GUARCAN Santiago Del Estero
4301 AGUAS COLORADAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 HUÑAJCITO Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN JOSE DEL BOQUERON Santiago Del Estero
4301 FORTUNA Santiago Del Estero
4301 AREAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 ESTEROS (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 BABILONIA Santiago Del Estero
4301 HUANCHANA Santiago Del Estero
4301 TABLADA DEL BOQUERON Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA GUARDIA (DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 BAJO GRANDE (TACANITAS, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 BELGRANO (SAN JOSE DEL BOQUERON, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4301 CAMPO GRANDE (VILLA PALMAR, DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 CAÑADA ESCOBAR Santiago Del Estero
4301 CANTAROS Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL BAÑADERO Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL CHAÑAR (MONTE REDONDO, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL MILAGRO Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL OLIVAR Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL PIRUCHO Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL PORVENIR (NUEVA GRANADA, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL PORVENIR (TACANITAS, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 ZANJA Santiago Del Estero
4301 ESTECO Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL QUEMADO (MONTE REDONDO, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 DIQUE FIGUEROA Santiago Del Estero
4301 CUQUENOS Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHURQUI ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHILE Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHAÑAR POZO (HUACHANA, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 CHAÑAR ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4301 TACO POZO (NUEVA GRANADA, DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 BUEN LUGAR (NUEVA GRANADA-DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 POZO DEL SIMBOL Santiago Del Estero
4301 EL CERRITO Santiago Del Estero
4301 VINAL VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA HIGUERA (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA LOMADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA PACIENCIA Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA PALOMA (HUACHANA-DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 LA PAZ (VILLA ROBLES-DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4301 LAS PALMITAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 LOS PEREYRA Santiago Del Estero
4301 MAJANCITO Santiago Del Estero
4301 MASUMPA Santiago Del Estero
4301 MONTE REDONDO (DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 MONTEVIDEO Santiago Del Estero
4301 VILLA NUEVA (SAN GREGORIO, DPTO. PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 VILLA HUAÑUNA Santiago Del Estero
4301 TUSCA BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 TRAMO 16 Santiago Del Estero
4301 TARPUNA Santiago Del Estero
4301 TAJAMAR Santiago Del Estero
4301 TACANITAS (DPTO.PELLEGRINI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 TACANILLAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 SORIA BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAUCE ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN VICENTE (SAN JOSE DEL BOQUERON, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN VICENTE-FIGUEROA Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTOS LUGARES (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTO DOMINGO ROBLES Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTO DOMINGO PELLEGRINI Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTA ROSA (SAN PABLO-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTA RITA (TABLADA DEL BOQUERON-DPTO.FOGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SANTA CRUZ (HUACHANA, DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 MORADITO Santiago Del Estero
4301 NARANJITO (HUACHANA, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 NORQUEOJ Santiago Del Estero
4301 NUEVA GRANADA (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 NUEVO SIMBOLAR Santiago Del Estero
4301 PALIZAS Santiago Del Estero
4301 PALMA POZO Santiago Del Estero
4301 PORONGOS (TABLADA DEL BOQUERON, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 POTRERO BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4301 POZO GRANDE (VILLA PALMAR, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 POZO VERDE (VILLA ROBLES, DPTO. ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4301 QUEBRACHAL (TABLADA DEL BOQUERON, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 QUEBRACHO YACU Santiago Del Estero
4301 RANCHITOS (CHURQUI, DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN ROQUE (DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN RAMON (HUACHANA-DPTO.ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN PABLO (DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN LUIS (TACANITAS, DPTO.PELLEGRINI Y ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN JOSE (MONTE REDONDO, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN JOSE (BANDERA BAJADA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN JORGE (DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4301 SAN GREGORIO (DPTO.JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4302 VILMER Santiago Del Estero
4302 ALTO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4302 ARDILES Santiago Del Estero
4302 CHAUPI POZO Santiago Del Estero
4302 ANTAJE Santiago Del Estero
4302 SAN ROQUE (SAN RAMON-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 EL CERCADO Santiago Del Estero
4302 SAN RAMON (DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 EL AIBE Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS PUESTOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 ARDILES DE LA COSTA Santiago Del Estero
4302 QUITA PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4302 SAN MARTIN (SAN RAMON, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 ACOSTA Santiago Del Estero
4302 SAN LORENZO (SAN RAMON, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 SAN ANDRES (VILMER, DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOMA NEGRA Santiago Del Estero
4302 BANEGAS Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS HERREROS Santiago Del Estero
4302 ROMANOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 CHAÑAR PUJIO (ARDILES, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 COLONIA Santiago Del Estero
4302 CORBALANES Santiago Del Estero
4302 EL CEBOLLIN Santiago Del Estero
4302 EL OJO DE AGUA Santiago Del Estero
4302 EL PUENTE (CHAUPI POZO, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 GUAYCURU Santiago Del Estero
4302 KISKA HURMANA Santiago Del Estero
4302 LA CAÑADA (SAN RAMON-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LA CUARTEADA Santiago Del Estero
4302 LA FALDA (SAN RAMON, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LA GERMANIA Santiago Del Estero
4302 LAS COLONIAS (SAN RAMON,DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LA VUELTA (SAN RAMON, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS GALLARDOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 TURENA Santiago Del Estero
4302 TAPERAS Santiago Del Estero
4302 SURI POZO (VILMER-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 SINQUEN PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4302 SARMIENTO Santiago Del Estero
4302 SANTA ROSA (SAN RAMON-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS DOCE QUEBRACHOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS DIAZ Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS ALDERETES Santiago Del Estero
4302 QUISHCA Santiago Del Estero
4302 PALERMO (CHAUPI POZO, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 MEDIA FLOR (VILMER, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS ROMANOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 LOS PUNTOS Santiago Del Estero
4302 SANTA RITA (SAN RAMON-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4302 SANTA CRUZ (SAN RAMON, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4303 ANCHORIGA Santiago Del Estero
4304 ALGARROBALES Santiago Del Estero
4304 GRAMILLA Santiago Del Estero
4304 LAS ORELLANAS Santiago Del Estero
4304 LAS TIGRESAS Santiago Del Estero
4304 LOS QUEBRACHOS Santiago Del Estero
4304 CHAÑAR POZO (DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4304 LOS ROBLES Santiago Del Estero
4304 SOTELOS Santiago Del Estero
4304 SOTELLITOS Santiago Del Estero
4304 ISLA DE LOS SOTELOS Santiago Del Estero
4304 SALADILLO (CHAÑAR POZO, DPTO. RIO HONDO) Santiago Del Estero
4304 LOS TUNALES Santiago Del Estero
4304 TUNALES Santiago Del Estero
4304 LA FORTUNA (GRAMILLA-DPTO.JIMENEZ Santiago Del Estero
4306 EL AÑIL Santiago Del Estero
4306 CASHICO Santiago Del Estero
4306 POZUELOS Santiago Del Estero
4306 BOCA DEL TIGRE Santiago Del Estero
4306 TRES CRUCES Santiago Del Estero
4306 POLEO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4306 EL CHARCO Santiago Del Estero
4306 TORO POZO (DPTO. JIMENEZ) Santiago Del Estero
4306 LAS ABRAS Santiago Del Estero
4306 CHARCO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4306 CASILLA DEL MEDIO Santiago Del Estero
4308 SANTA INES Santiago Del Estero
4308 SAN PASCUAL Santiago Del Estero
4308 YANTA Santiago Del Estero
4308 TACO PUJIO Santiago Del Estero
4308 SAN GUILLERMO Santiago Del Estero
4308 TUSCA POZO (BELTRAN, DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4308 JANTA Santiago Del Estero
4308 HIGUERA CHAQUI Santiago Del Estero
4308 CACHICO Santiago Del Estero
4308 BUEY MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
4308 BELTRAN (DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4308 MORCILLO Santiago Del Estero
4308 TRAMO VEINTISEIS Santiago Del Estero
4308 MIRCA Santiago Del Estero
4308 LA FLORIDA (BELTRAN-DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4312 FORRES Santiago Del Estero
4312 MORELLO Santiago Del Estero
4312 MILI Santiago Del Estero
4313 BOQUERON Santiago Del Estero
4313 TACOYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4313 BREA POZO Santiago Del Estero
4313 BARRIAL ALTO Santiago Del Estero
4313 ISLA VERDE (VILLA NUEVA, DPTO. LORETO) Santiago Del Estero
4313 MEDELLIN Santiago Del Estero
4313 CHARQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4313 VILLA ELENA Santiago Del Estero
4313 COLONIA PINTO Santiago Del Estero
4313 CHIMPA MACHO Santiago Del Estero
4313 BREA POZO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4313 TIO CHACRA Santiago Del Estero
4313 TRES JAZMINES Santiago Del Estero
4313 TULUN Santiago Del Estero
4313 VILLA NUEVA (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 BARRANCA COLORADA Santiago Del Estero
4313 ATOJ POZO Santiago Del Estero
4313 ASPA SINCHI (ROBLES, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 ASPA SINCHI BREA POZO, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 TALA POZO (ATOJ POZO, DPTO.SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 PUESTO DEL ROSARIO Santiago Del Estero
4313 PUESTITO Santiago Del Estero
4313 PERCHIL BAJO Santiago Del Estero
4313 PAMPA ATUN Santiago Del Estero
4313 MAJADAS SUD Santiago Del Estero
4313 MAJADAS Santiago Del Estero
4313 LOS GALLEGOS Santiago Del Estero
4313 LINTON Santiago Del Estero
4313 LAGUNA BLANCA Santiago Del Estero
4313 LA CAÑADA (ATOJ POZO-DPTO.SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 LA BLANCA (ATOJ POZO, DPTO.SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 KILOMETRO 473 (EMBARCADERO FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
4313 KILOMETRO 437 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
4313 GARCEANO Santiago Del Estero
4313 GALLEGOS Santiago Del Estero
4313 EL PUENTE (DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4313 EL DORADO Santiago Del Estero
4313 BARRANCAS (VILLA NUEVA, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4314 TORO POZO (GARZA, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4315 TIO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4315 BAJADITA Santiago Del Estero
4315 ESTACION ATAMISQUI Santiago Del Estero
4315 ATAMISQUI Santiago Del Estero
4315 PAAJ MUYO Santiago Del Estero
4315 LOS ANGELES Santiago Del Estero
4315 SANTA ISABEL Santiago Del Estero
4315 COLLERA HURCUNA Santiago Del Estero
4315 CODO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4315 CODO Santiago Del Estero
4315 SAN LUIS (ESTACION ATAMISQUI, DPTO.ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4315 CAÑADA SAN RAMON Santiago Del Estero
4315 YACUCHIRI Santiago Del Estero
4315 TACO POZO (ESTACION ATAMISQUI, DPTO.ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4315 SOL DE MAYO (ESTACION ATAMISQUI-DPTO.ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4315 SAUCES Santiago Del Estero
4315 PIRUITAS Santiago Del Estero
4317 JUANILLO Santiago Del Estero
4317 COLLERA HUIRI Santiago Del Estero
4317 PAMPALLAJTA Santiago Del Estero
4317 VILLA ATAMISQUI Santiago Del Estero
4317 BURRO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4317 ESCALERA Santiago Del Estero
4317 VENTURA PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4317 EL PERU Santiago Del Estero
4317 SOCONCHO Santiago Del Estero
4317 SAUCEN Santiago Del Estero
4317 LOS SAUCES Santiago Del Estero
4317 HORNILLOS (VILLA ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4317 ESPERANZA (VILLA ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4317 CHILQUITA (VILLA ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4317 CARBON POZO (VILLA ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4317 PUNTA POZO (VILLA ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4318 VACA HUMAN Santiago Del Estero
4319 SABAGASTA Santiago Del Estero
4319 CHILCA JULIANA Santiago Del Estero
4319 VERON Santiago Del Estero
4319 TOTORA Santiago Del Estero
4319 SALAVINA Santiago Del Estero
4319 TOLOZAS Santiago Del Estero
4319 SALADILLO (SALAVINA, DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 TOROPAN Santiago Del Estero
4319 PUENTE DEL SALADILLO Santiago Del Estero
4319 TACO TOTARAYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4319 POLVAREDA (SALAVINA, DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 VARAS CUCHUNA Santiago Del Estero
4319 PERALTA Santiago Del Estero
4319 TIO ALTO Santiago Del Estero
4319 MISTOL POZO Santiago Del Estero
4319 TAGAN Santiago Del Estero
4319 MAL PASO (SALAVINA, DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 SANTA LUCIA (BARRANCAS, DPTO.SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 BARRANCAS (DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 CAÑADAS PASO Santiago Del Estero
4319 CHILENO Santiago Del Estero
4319 GUERRA Santiago Del Estero
4319 LA PALOMA (CHILCA JULIANA-DPTO.SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4319 LECHUZAS Santiago Del Estero
4319 LOS CERRILLOS (DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4321 MALOTA Santiago Del Estero
4321 LOS TELARES Santiago Del Estero
4321 TRONCAL Santiago Del Estero
4321 ANGA Santiago Del Estero
4321 CHIRA Santiago Del Estero
4321 PASO DEL SALADILLO Santiago Del Estero
4321 TACO ISLA Santiago Del Estero
4321 HUTCU-CHACRA Santiago Del Estero
4321 EL CINCUENTA Santiago Del Estero
4321 SAN FERNANDO Santiago Del Estero
4321 CERRILLOS (LOS TELARES, DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4321 BORDO PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4321 ANCA Santiago Del Estero
4321 KILOMETRO 390 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
4321 KILOMETRO 364 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
4321 LAS LOMAS (LOS TELARES, DPTO. SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
4322 JIMENEZ Santiago Del Estero
4322 FERNANDEZ Santiago Del Estero
4322 YASO Santiago Del Estero
4322 SAN VICENTE (FERNANDEZ, DPTO.RBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 SAN RAMON (FERNANDEZ-DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 SAN JAVIER (FERNANDEZ, DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 RIVADAVIA (FERNANDEZ, DPTO. ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 NUEVA INDUSTRIA Santiago Del Estero
4322 MARIA DELICIA Santiago Del Estero
4322 LOMITAS (FERNANDEZ, DPTO. ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 INDUSTRIA NUEVA Santiago Del Estero
4322 EL ROSARIO (FERNANDEZ, DPTO. ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 TUSCA POZO (FERNANDEZ, DPTO.ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4322 CHAGUAR PUCU Santiago Del Estero
4322 ASPA SINCHI (FERNANDEZ, DPTO. ROBLES) Santiago Del Estero
4324 TABOADA Santiago Del Estero
4324 EL EMPACHADO Santiago Del Estero
4324 GARZA Santiago Del Estero
4324 CONCEPCION Santiago Del Estero
4324 EL BAJO (TABOADA, DPTO.SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4324 BLANCA Santiago Del Estero
4324 DIASPA Santiago Del Estero
4324 PERCAS Santiago Del Estero
4324 CORASPINO Santiago Del Estero
4324 COLLUJ LIOJ Santiago Del Estero
4324 SAN PEDRO (GARZA, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 TACO HUACO Santiago Del Estero
4324 YACANO Santiago Del Estero
4324 TACO SUYO Santiago Del Estero
4324 SAN ENRIQUE Santiago Del Estero
4324 LA BLANCA (GARZA, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 LA CRUZ (GARZA, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 LA FALDA (GARZA-DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 LA OVERA Santiago Del Estero
4324 LAPA Santiago Del Estero
4324 CARBON POZO (GARZA, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 CAZADORES Santiago Del Estero
4324 MOLLE Santiago Del Estero
4324 NUEVE MISTOLES Santiago Del Estero
4324 PASO MOSOJ Santiago Del Estero
4324 POZO Santiago Del Estero
4324 POZO MORO Santiago Del Estero
4324 POZO MOSOJ Santiago Del Estero
4324 YALAN (GARZA, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 QUIMILLOJ (TAMBIEN CODIGO POSTAL = 4353) Santiago Del Estero
4324 ROSIYULLOJ Santiago Del Estero
4324 SAN JOSE DE FLORES Santiago Del Estero
4324 SAN MARCOS Santiago Del Estero
4324 HORNILLOS (GARZA, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4324 GUAIPI Santiago Del Estero
4326 LUGONES Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAUCE BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4326 HERRERA Santiago Del Estero
4326 MOCONZA Santiago Del Estero
4326 PUNTA CORRAL Santiago Del Estero
4326 CONSUIÑOJ Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN ROQUE (LUGONES-DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 AVE MARIA Santiago Del Estero
4326 CRUZ POZO (LUGONES, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 CODO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4326 GUARDIA Santiago Del Estero
4326 CONCHAYOS Santiago Del Estero
4326 GUIÑAO Santiago Del Estero
4326 CALOJ Santiago Del Estero
4326 NOVILLO Santiago Del Estero
4326 CHUÑA PALMA Santiago Del Estero
4326 PAAJ RODEO Santiago Del Estero
4326 PASO GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4326 PUNTA POZO (LUGONES, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN ANTONIO (LUGONES, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN ISIDRO (LUGONES, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN JOSE (PUNTA CORRAL, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN LUIS (LUGONES, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 SAN PEDRO (PUNTA CORRAL, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4326 ZAPI POZO Santiago Del Estero
4326 POZO MERCADO Santiago Del Estero
4328 SAN ANTONIO DE COPO Santiago Del Estero
4328 SAN JOSE-AVELLANEDA Santiago Del Estero
4328 MAILIN Santiago Del Estero
4328 SAN PEDRO (MAILIN, DPTO.AVELLANEDA0 Santiago Del Estero
4328 GUAÑAGASTA Santiago Del Estero
4328 COLONIA ISLA Santiago Del Estero
4328 CHAÑAR POZO (MALLIN, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4328 BREALOJ Santiago Del Estero
4328 LUJAN (HERRERA, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4328 REPRESA Santiago Del Estero
4328 RINCON DE LA ESPERANZA Santiago Del Estero
4328 SALVIALOJ GAITAN Santiago Del Estero
4328 SAN RAMON (MAILLIN-DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4328 TACO ATUN Santiago Del Estero
4328 TALA (MAILIN, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4328 MALLIN VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
4332 COLONIA DORA Santiago Del Estero
4332 RUBIA PASO Santiago Del Estero
4332 BLANCA POZO Santiago Del Estero
4332 LIBANESA Santiago Del Estero
4332 TACON ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4332 BRACHO Santiago Del Estero
4332 SUNCHITUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4332 PUENTE NEGRO Santiago Del Estero
4334 ICAÑO Santiago Del Estero
4334 TORO PAMPA (REAL SAYANA, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4334 REAL SAYANA Santiago Del Estero
4334 LA COSTA Santiago Del Estero
4334 LAGO MUYOJ Santiago Del Estero
4334 MAL PASO (ICAÑO, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4334 ORO PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4334 POZO CEBADO (REAL SAYANA, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4334 TIESTITUYOS Santiago Del Estero
4334 TRONCO BLANCO Santiago Del Estero
4334 YACASNIOJ Santiago Del Estero
4336 ABRA GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4336 SAN NICOLAS (ABRA GRANDE, DTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4336 HUYAMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
4336 SAN PEDRO (HUYAMAMPA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4336 LA AURORA Santiago Del Estero
4336 MEDIA FLOR (LA AURORA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4336 PAMPA MAYO Santiago Del Estero
4336 CERRILLO Santiago Del Estero
4336 SIMBOL CAÑADA Santiago Del Estero
4336 PALOS QUEMADOS Santiago Del Estero
4336 LOS MARCOS Santiago Del Estero
4336 LOS HERRERAS Santiago Del Estero
4336 EL DIAMANTE (HUYAMAMPA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4336 SAN FELIX (HUYAMAMPA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4336 PUESTO LOS MARCOS Santiago Del Estero
4338 BAYO MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
4338 RUMIOS Santiago Del Estero
4338 CLODOMIRA Santiago Del Estero
4338 FAVORITA Santiago Del Estero
4338 CONDOR HUASI Santiago Del Estero
4338 BAJO GRANDE (CLODOMIRA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 JUMI POZO (CLODOMIRA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 KILOMETRO 629 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4338 LAGUNA LARGA Santiago Del Estero
4338 LAS CHACRAS (CLODOMIRA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 NEGRA MUERTA (CLODOMIRA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 PALMARES Santiago Del Estero
4338 PALMITAS (CLODOMIRA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 SAN FELIPE (CLODOMIRA-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 SAN FRANCISCO LAVALLE Santiago Del Estero
4338 SAN ISIDRO (CLODOMIRA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 SAN JAVIER (CLODOMIRA, DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 SAN PABLO (CLODOMIRA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO Santiago Del Estero
4338 SANTO DOMINGO (CLODOMIRA, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4338 EL FAVORITO Santiago Del Estero
4339 KILOMETRO 651 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4339 SAN NICOLAS (SIMBOLAR, DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4339 KILOMETRO 645 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4339 SIMBOLAR (DPTO. BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4339 SEÑORA PUJIO Santiago Del Estero
4339 SANTA ROSA (SIMBOLAR-DPTO.BANDA) Santiago Del Estero
4343 SANTO DOMINGO (LUGONES, DPTO.AVELLANEDA) Santiago Del Estero
4349 MONTE RICO (DPTO. ALBERDI) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SURI Santiago Del Estero
4350 TRES HERMANAS Santiago Del Estero
4350 PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4350 ALEJITO Santiago Del Estero
4350 SUNCHO CORRAL Santiago Del Estero
4350 SIN DESCANSO Santiago Del Estero
4350 RODEO BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4350 DOLORES (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 LINCHO Santiago Del Estero
4350 LA REDUCCION Santiago Del Estero
4350 CRUZ LOMA Santiago Del Estero
4350 AMPA Santiago Del Estero
4350 PALERMO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 LASPA Santiago Del Estero
4350 AZOGASTA Santiago Del Estero
4350 CARRETERO Santiago Del Estero
4350 CORRAL GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4350 CRUZ CHULA Santiago Del Estero
4350 REPECHO MONTENEGRO Santiago Del Estero
4350 REPECHO DIAZ Santiago Del Estero
4350 PUENTE RIO SALADO Santiago Del Estero
4350 POZO GRANDE (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN CARLOS (SUNCHO CORRAL-DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 PADUA Santiago Del Estero
4350 NUEVA GRANADA (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 NUEVA COLONIA Santiago Del Estero
4350 LOJIO Santiago Del Estero
4350 LAURELES Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN ANTONIO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 KILOMETRO 546 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4350 JUMI POZO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 IUCHAN Santiago Del Estero
4350 GUAYPE Santiago Del Estero
4350 EL SAUCE (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 PAMPA POZO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 EL QUEMADO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SANTA MARIA (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN SIMON Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN RAMON (SUNCHO CORRAL-DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN PEDRO (SUNCHO CORRAL, DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 SAN FRANCISCO (SUNCHO CORRAL-DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4350 DOS HERMANOS Santiago Del Estero
4351 YUCHAN Santiago Del Estero
4351 LA POTOCHA Santiago Del Estero
4351 VILLA BRANA Santiago Del Estero
4351 KISKA LORO Santiago Del Estero
4351 LAS TINAJAS Santiago Del Estero
4351 HUACANITAS Santiago Del Estero
4351 STAYLE Santiago Del Estero
4351 FLORESTA Santiago Del Estero
4351 EL PERTIGO Santiago Del Estero
4351 WEISBURD Santiago Del Estero
4351 SEGUNDO POZO Santiago Del Estero
4351 SIMBOLAR (LAS TINAJAS, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4351 SURIHUAYA (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4351 TAVIANA Santiago Del Estero
4351 TRES POZOS (WEISBURD-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4351 EL CARMEN (VILLA BRANA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4351 SAN LUIS (DPTO. MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4351 PUNTA DE RIELES Santiago Del Estero
4351 PAMPA MUYOJ (DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4351 VILLA FANNY Santiago Del Estero
4351 MISTOL PAMPA (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4351 LOTE S Santiago Del Estero
4351 CAMPO VERDE (WEISBURD, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4351 LAS RANDAS (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4351 TABIANITA Santiago Del Estero
4352 ALZA NUEVA Santiago Del Estero
4353 ARMONIA Santiago Del Estero
4353 ROSARIO Santiago Del Estero
4353 VILLA FIGUEROA Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL NEGRITO Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN ANTONIO (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 JUMIAL GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4353 RUMI Santiago Del Estero
4353 AMAMA Santiago Del Estero
4353 CAÑADA LIMPIA Santiago Del Estero
4353 VACA HUAÑUNA Santiago Del Estero
4353 BELLA VISTA (SAN JOSE, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 AIBAL (VILLA FIGUEROA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 25 DE NAYO (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 NOGALES Santiago Del Estero
4353 LOS PUENTES Santiago Del Estero
4353 DOLORES (JUMIAL GRANDE, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 DOS HERMANAS Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL AIBALITO Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL BRAGADO Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL CRUCERO (COLONIA SAN JUAN, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL DESCANSO Santiago Del Estero
4353 EL ROSARIO (ARMONIA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 JUNCAL GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4353 LA INVERNADA Santiago Del Estero
4353 LA LOMA (VILLA FIGUEROA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 LUJAN (SAN JOSE, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 MARAVILLA (VILLA FIGUEROA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 MARIA Santiago Del Estero
4353 MERCEDES (ARMONIA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 MINERVA Santiago Del Estero
4353 NUEVA ALZA Santiago Del Estero
4353 PACIENCIA Santiago Del Estero
4353 PALOMAR (ARMONIA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 PAMPA POZO (AMAMA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 PUESTO DE MENA Santiago Del Estero
4353 QUISÑIALORO Santiago Del Estero
4353 REMANSITO (ARMONIA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 CARTAVIO Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN CARLOS (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN FELIPE (DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN FELIPE (JUMIAL GRANDE-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN FRANCISCO (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN ISIDRO (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN JOSE (DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN LUIS (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN MARTIN (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN NICOLAS (VILLA FIGUEROA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN PABLO (ARONIA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN PEDRO (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN RAMON (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO0 Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN ROQUE (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTA LUCIA (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTA MARIA (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTA MARIA (VILLA FIGUEROA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTA RITA (ARMONIA-DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTO DOMINGO (ARMONIA, DPTO.MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SANTO DOMINGO (VILLA FIGUEROA-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 SAN JOSE (JUMIAL GRANDE, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 YACU HICHACUNA Santiago Del Estero
4353 UTURUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4353 TUSCA POZO (VILLA FIGUEROA-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4353 TRINIDAD Santiago Del Estero
4353 DOLORES CENTRAL Santiago Del Estero
4353 COLONIA SAN JUAN Santiago Del Estero
4353 COLONIA MEDIA Santiago Del Estero
4353 CELESTINA Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA TAPA Santiago Del Estero
4354 JUME ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4354 SEPULTURAS Santiago Del Estero
4354 SANTA MARIA (LA CAÑADA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 TRES CHAÑARES Santiago Del Estero
4354 SAN SALVADOR Santiago Del Estero
4354 CRUZ GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
4354 SAN CAYETANO Santiago Del Estero
4354 MADERAS Santiago Del Estero
4354 EL AIBAL (LA CAÑADA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 MACO Santiago Del Estero
4354 COLONIA EL SIMBOLAR ROBLES Santiago Del Estero
4354 HURITU HUASI Santiago Del Estero
4354 ARBOLITOS (LA TAPA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA BREA Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA BOTA Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA RAMADA Santiago Del Estero
4354 EL CUELLO Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA PAZ (HURITU HUASI-DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4354 CAVADITO Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA LOMA (HURITU HUASI, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4354 CACHI Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA ESPERANZA (LA BREA, DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA CRUZ (HURITU HUASI, DPTO.MATARA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA CONCEPCION Santiago Del Estero
4354 EL VIZCACHERAL Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA CAÑADA (DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 CAVADO Santiago Del Estero
4354 CANDELARIA (HURITU HUSI, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4354 CAMPO VERDE (LA CAÑADA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 CAMPO DEL CISNE (HURITU HUASI, DPTO. SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4354 BUENA VISTA (LA CAÑADA-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 RIO DE GALLO Santiago Del Estero
4354 REMANSITO (LA BREA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 LOMITAS (LA CAÑADA, DPTO. FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA PRIMITIVA Santiago Del Estero
4354 LA PETRONILA Santiago Del Estero
4354 KILOMETRO 613 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4354 YACU HURMANA Santiago Del Estero
4354 VILLA TOLOJNA Santiago Del Estero
4354 VILLA ISLA Santiago Del Estero
4354 TRANCAS Santiago Del Estero
4354 SAN VICENTE (HURITU HUASI, DPTO.SARMIENTO) Santiago Del Estero
4354 SANTA ROSA (LA CAÑADA-DPTO.FIGUEROA) Santiago Del Estero
4355 TIUN PUNCO Santiago Del Estero
4356 VILLA MATARA Santiago Del Estero
4356 MELERO Santiago Del Estero
4356 LLAJTA MAUCA Santiago Del Estero
4356 LEDESMA Santiago Del Estero
4356 MATARA Santiago Del Estero
4356 VILLA ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4356 TARUY Santiago Del Estero
4356 SAN MIGUEL DE MATARA Santiago Del Estero
4356 RINCON ESPERANZA Santiago Del Estero
4356 PUENTE BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4356 LAGUNILLA Santiago Del Estero
4356 KILOMETRO 494 (APEADERO FCGB) Santiago Del Estero
4356 EL CANAL Santiago Del Estero
4356 COLONIA SIEGEL Santiago Del Estero
4356 COLONIA PAZ Santiago Del Estero
4356 CODO BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4356 CASA ALTA Santiago Del Estero
4361 EL PALOMAR (VILLA BRANA, DPTO. MORENO) Santiago Del Estero
4415 RUMIARCO Santiago Del Estero
4436 ABRA CORO Santiago Del Estero
4452 VILLA MATOQUE Santiago Del Estero
4452 VINALITO Santiago Del Estero
4452 DOS ARBOLES Santiago Del Estero
4452 ROMA Santiago Del Estero
4452 VINAL MACHO Santiago Del Estero
4452 BOTIJA Santiago Del Estero
4452 PLATERO Santiago Del Estero
4452 GUAYACAN Santiago Del Estero
4452 CHAÑAR AGUADA Santiago Del Estero
4452 SAN ISIDRO (PAAJ POZO, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4452 MERCEDES (VILLA MATOQUE, DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4452 PAAJ POZO Santiago Del Estero
4452 LOS COLORADOS Santiago Del Estero
4452 PICOS DE AMOR Santiago Del Estero
4452 LAS PUERTAS (VILLA MATOQUE, DPTO.COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4452 TACIOJ Santiago Del Estero
4452 CRUZ BAJADA Santiago Del Estero
4452 TACO ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
4452 TORO PAMPA (DPTO. COPO) Santiago Del Estero
4452 PICOS DE ARROZ Santiago Del Estero
4452 MISTOLITO Santiago Del Estero
4514 LA NORIA (ESTACION ATAMISQUI, DPTO. ATAMISQUI) Santiago Del Estero
4613 SUNCHO POZO (BREA POZO, DPTO.SAN MARTIN) Santiago Del Estero
4643 QUERA Santiago Del Estero
5150 POZO CEBADO (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5206 LA HIGUERA (ARRAGA, DPTO.SILIPICA) Santiago Del Estero
5249 PUERTA DE LOS RIOS Santiago Del Estero
5249 EL BARRIAL (CANDELARIA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 EL DIVISADERO Santiago Del Estero
5250 TALA YACU Santiago Del Estero
5250 LOS POZOS Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA VERDE Santiago Del Estero
5250 CARANCHI YACO Santiago Del Estero
5250 LESCANO Santiago Del Estero
5250 LOMA COLORADA Santiago Del Estero
5250 ESPINILLO Santiago Del Estero
5250 LLAMA PAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5250 FIVIALTOS Santiago Del Estero
5250 LOS ALGARROBOS Santiago Del Estero
5250 INTI HUASI Santiago Del Estero
5250 LOS CHAÑARES Santiago Del Estero
5250 JUME Santiago Del Estero
5250 LAS HORQUETAS Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA CAÑADA (OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 OJO DE AGUA Santiago Del Estero
5250 EL JUME Santiago Del Estero
5250 LOS SUNCHOS Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA PRIMAVERA Santiago Del Estero
5250 MANFLOA Santiago Del Estero
5250 ANTUCO Santiago Del Estero
5250 MOLLE POZO Santiago Del Estero
5250 PASO REDUCIDO Santiago Del Estero
5250 POZO DEL CHAÑAR (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 POZO DEL MACHO Santiago Del Estero
5250 POZO ESCONDIDO Santiago Del Estero
5250 POZO REDONDO Santiago Del Estero
5250 SAN IGNACIO (OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE GUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 SAN PEDRO (OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 SOLEDAD Santiago Del Estero
5250 TACO MISQUI Santiago Del Estero
5250 TIGRE MUERTO Santiago Del Estero
5250 YLUMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5250 ESPERANZA (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 EL SEGUNDO Santiago Del Estero
5250 EL SAUCE (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 EL PUESTO (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 CORTADERAS Santiago Del Estero
5250 CHAÑAR YACO Santiago Del Estero
5250 CHAÑARITOS (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 CARRERA VIEJA Santiago Del Estero
5250 CANTAMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5250 CAÑADA DE LA CRUZ Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA TOTORILLA Santiago Del Estero
5250 LAS CHACRAS (OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 LAS AGUILAS (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA RINCONADA Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA RESBALOSA Santiago Del Estero
5250 LA CRUZ (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 CALERAS Santiago Del Estero
5250 BUENA VISTA (OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 BALBUENA Santiago Del Estero
5250 ARBOLITOS (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5250 AGUA BLANCA (OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 HUASCAN Santiago Del Estero
5251 ROSADA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LOMITAS BLANCAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 YUMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5251 QUEBRACHITO Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA PUERTA Santiago Del Estero
5251 CAJON Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL RODEO Santiago Del Estero
5251 SURI POZO (DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 AMBARGASTA Santiago Del Estero
5251 PAMPA GRANDE Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS CIENAGAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL CERRO Santiago Del Estero
5251 AGUA CALIENTE Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS COLONIAS (VILLA QUEBRACHOS-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5251 VILLA QUEBRACHOS Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS FLORES (SOL DE JULIO-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 AGUADITA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS LOMAS (CHACRAS, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 WIÑANO Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS LOMITAS (LOMITAS BLANCAS, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS PARVAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 LAS ROSAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 LOMITAS (SANTO DOMINGO, OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 MISTOLES Santiago Del Estero
5251 MOLLES Santiago Del Estero
5251 NARANJITOS Santiago Del Estero
5251 ONCAN Santiago Del Estero
5251 PALERMO (CHACRAS, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 PORTEZUELO Santiago Del Estero
5251 POZO GRANDE (STO.DOMINGO, OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 PUESTO (LA ISLA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 QUEBRACHAL (LA ISLA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 REMANSO Santiago Del Estero
5251 RETIRO (LA ISLA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 RINCON (SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 RUMI HUASI Santiago Del Estero
5251 SAN LUIS (CHACRA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 SANTA ANA (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5251 SANTA MARIA (SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 SANTA ROSA (SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 SANTO DOMINGO CHICO Santiago Del Estero
5251 SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA Santiago Del Estero
5251 SIMBOLAR (SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 CHACRAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL BAJO (CHACRAS, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 AGUA TURBIA Santiago Del Estero
5251 AHI VEREMOS (SANTO DOMINGO, OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 ALGARROBO Santiago Del Estero
5251 ALPAPUCA (SANTO DOMINGO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 AMIMAN Santiago Del Estero
5251 ANCOCHE Santiago Del Estero
5251 BAJO LAS PIEDRAS Santiago Del Estero
5251 BARRIALITO (CHACRAS, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 CAMPO ALEGRE (CAJON, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 CHAÑARITOS (SANTO DOMINGO, OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 CHILCA (SANTO DOMINGO, OJO DE AGUA, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 CHUCHI Santiago Del Estero
5251 CORRALITO Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL ABRA (CAJON, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL ABRA (VILLA QUEBRACHOS, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL CACHI Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL NARANJO Santiago Del Estero
5251 EL RETIRO (AMIMAN, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 GIBIALTO Santiago Del Estero
5251 GRAMILLAL Santiago Del Estero
5251 GUARDIA DEL ESQUINA Santiago Del Estero
5251 HILUMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5251 HORCOS TUCUCUNA Santiago Del Estero
5251 ISLA Santiago Del Estero
5251 JACIMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA ABRA (CAJON, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA AGUADITA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA ARGENTINA (CAJON, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA CALERA (CHACRAS-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA CAPILLA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA CHILCA (SANTO DOMINGO-OJO DE AGUA-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA CUESTA Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA ESPERANZA (CAJON-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA FLORIDA (CAJON-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA ISLA (DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5251 LA PINTADA Santiago Del Estero
5253 MEDANOS Santiago Del Estero
5253 TENTI TACO Santiago Del Estero
5253 SUMAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5253 ARBOL SOLO (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 CAÑITAS Santiago Del Estero
5253 TACO PALTA Santiago Del Estero
5253 BUENA VISTA (SUMAMPA-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 RIO VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
5253 TRONCO QUEMADO Santiago Del Estero
5253 CASA DE DIOS Santiago Del Estero
5253 SIEMPRE VERDE Santiago Del Estero
5253 COSTA VIEJA Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN MATEO Santiago Del Estero
5253 EL BAJO (SUMAMPA-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 EL MOLLE Santiago Del Estero
5253 EL PALOMAR (SUMAMPA, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 EL VEINTICINCO (RIO VIEJO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 KANTI TACKO (SUMAMPA, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 LA BELLA CRIOLLA Santiago Del Estero
5253 LA CLEMIRA Santiago Del Estero
5253 LA PORFIA Santiago Del Estero
5253 LAS FLORES (SUMAMPA-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 LAS TALAS Santiago Del Estero
5253 LOS PAREDONES Santiago Del Estero
5253 PAJARO BLANCO Santiago Del Estero
5253 PALOMAR (SUMAMPA, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 POZO DEL CHAÑAR (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 POZO VERDE (BELGRANO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 PUNUITA NORTE Santiago Del Estero
5253 PUNUITA SUD Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN CARLOS (DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN JAVIER (RIO VIEJO, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN LORENZO (SUMAMPA, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN MARTIN (RIO VIEJO, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 LA COLINA Santiago Del Estero
5253 BELGRANO (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5253 SAN FRANCISCO (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 BAEZ Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL BORDITO Santiago Del Estero
5255 CUCHI CORRAL Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAS ISLAS Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN JORGE (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA CHILCA (BAEZ-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 CHAÑARES ALTOS Santiago Del Estero
5255 CORONEL FERNANDEZ Santiago Del Estero
5255 LOS ARBOLITOS Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA GRANA Santiago Del Estero
5255 TACO POZO (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAS CAÑAS Santiago Del Estero
5255 SANTA ELENA (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 SOL DE JULIO Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL AYUDANTE Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN RAMON (SOL DE JULIO-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA SELVA Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN RAMON (CNEL.FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN PEDRO (BAEZ-DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN ISIDRO (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN FRANCISCO (CNEL.FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 SAN ANDRES (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 REY VIEJO Santiago Del Estero
5255 9 DE JULIO (KILOMETRO 301,FCGM,SOL DE JULIO,DP.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 AMOLADERAS Santiago Del Estero
5255 BUENA ESPERANZA Santiago Del Estero
5255 CAMPO DEL CISNE (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 CAMPO RICO Santiago Del Estero
5255 POZO DEL GARABATO Santiago Del Estero
5255 POZO DEL ALGARROBO Santiago Del Estero
5255 PIEDRA BLANCA Santiago Del Estero
5255 MONTE VERDE (BAEZ, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 MISTOL LOMA Santiago Del Estero
5255 MIRAMONTE Santiago Del Estero
5255 MILAGRO (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 MANCHIN (BAEZ, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LOS REMANSOS Santiago Del Estero
5255 LOS MOLLES (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LOS CRUCES Santiago Del Estero
5255 LIMACHE Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA TUSCA Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA TRAMPA Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA SOLEDAD (CNEL.FERNANDEZ, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAS LOMITAS (BAEZ, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAS CRUCES Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA PAMPA (BAEZ-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA PALMA Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAGUNITAS Santiago Del Estero
5255 LAGUNA DEL SUNCHO Santiago Del Estero
5255 LA GRANADA Santiago Del Estero
5255 KILOMETRO 301 9 DE JULIO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL VIÑALITO Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL UNCO Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL RETIRO (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL PUESTO (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL PORVENIR (CNEL.FERNANDEZ, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL PILAR Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL PARAISO (DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL FUERTE Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL DIAMANTE (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL CARMEN (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL ARBOLITO (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL ARBOL DE PIEDRA Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL ALGARROBO Santiago Del Estero
5255 EL AGUILA Santiago Del Estero
5255 CORRAL DEL REY Santiago Del Estero
5255 CORRAL DE CARCOS Santiago Del Estero
5255 COLONIA MERCEDES Santiago Del Estero
5255 CHILCA (SOL DE JULIO, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 PRIMAVERA (CNEL. FERNANDEZ, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5255 PROGRESO DE JUME Santiago Del Estero
5255 PUESTO DE ARRIBA Santiago Del Estero
5255 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (BAEZ, DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5255 PUNTA DEL AGUA Santiago Del Estero
5255 QUENTI TACO Santiago Del Estero
5257 RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO Santiago Del Estero
5257 POZO DEL MONTE Santiago Del Estero
5257 EL PUEBLITO Santiago Del Estero
5257 PASO DE OSCARES Santiago Del Estero
5257 CHAÑAR POZO (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO.SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
5257 NAVARRO Santiago Del Estero
5257 INGENIERO CARLOS CHRISTIEMSON Santiago Del Estero
5257 PUERTA DEL MONTE Santiago Del Estero
5257 REMANSOS Santiago Del Estero
5257 ORATORIO Santiago Del Estero
5257 RAMI YACU Santiago Del Estero
5257 RAMADITA (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 PUESTO DEL MEDIO (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 PORTALIS Santiago Del Estero
5257 LOS CAÑOS Santiago Del Estero
5257 MANCHIN (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 PALO A PIQUE Santiago Del Estero
5257 POLVAREDAS (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO. QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA GRINGA Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA GRITERIA Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA PAMPA (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 RETIRO (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 RUMI JACO Santiago Del Estero
5257 SAN NICOLAS (PASO DE OSCARES, DPTO.SALAVINA) Santiago Del Estero
5257 SANTA BRIGIDA Santiago Del Estero
5257 SANTA MARIA (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO, DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 SANTA ROSA (RAMIREZ DE VELAZCO-DPTO.QUEBRACHOS) Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA PROTEGIDA Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA PUERTA DEL MONTE Santiago Del Estero
5257 RAMA PASO Santiago Del Estero
5257 CARDAJAL Santiago Del Estero
5257 LA GOLONDRINA Santiago Del Estero
5258 CERRITO Santiago Del Estero
5258 SAN JAVIER (KILOMETRO 49, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5258 KILOMETRO 49 Santiago Del Estero
5258 SAN IGNACIO (PIEDRA BLANCA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5258 NEGRA MUERTA (DPTO. OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5258 SAN FRANCISCO (PIEDRA BLANCA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5258 SAN PEDRO (KILOMETRO 49-DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5258 SAN JUAN (PIEDRA BLANCA, DPTO.OJO DE AGUA) Santiago Del Estero
5260 VEINTICINCO DE MAYO DE BARNEGAS Santiago Del Estero
5260 EL CHAÑAR (RECREO,DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
5266 PARANA (QUIROS, DPTO. CHOYA) Santiago Del Estero
5714 LA FIRMEZA Santiago Del Estero
3500 RESISTENCIA Chaco
3500 TROPEZON Chaco
3500 TIGRE Chaco
3500 VILLA ALTA Chaco
3500 VILLA BARBERAN Chaco
3500 VILLA BARRIO CENTENARIO Chaco
3500 BARRIO TOBA Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA ALVEAR Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA CENTENARIO Chaco
3500 VILLA LIBERTAD Chaco
3500 BARRIO LA CAPILLA Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA PALERMO Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA SAN JUAN Chaco
3500 VILLA JUAN DE GARAY Chaco
3500 VILLA ELDORADO Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA DON ENRIQUE Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA SAN MARTIN Chaco
3500 LA COLONIA Chaco
3500 VILLA DON ENRIQUE Chaco
3500 BARRIO VILLA ELBA (LOTE RURAL 173) Chaco
3501 LA LIGURIA Chaco
3501 EL PALMAR (RESISTENCIA, SUC. Nº1 PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Chaco
3501 CAMPO DE GALNASI Chaco
3503 VILLA FORESTACION Chaco
3503 PUERTO VILELAS Chaco
3503 BARRANQUERAS Chaco
3503 BARRIO LA TOMA Chaco
3503 VILLA FLORIDA Chaco
3503 LA TOMA Chaco
3503 TOMA DE AGUAS CORRIENTES Chaco
3503 LA ISLA Chaco
3505 PUERTO BASTIANI Chaco
3505 PUERTO TIROL Chaco
3505 LAGUNA BELIGAY Chaco
3505 COLONIA BARANDA Chaco
3505 LA GANADERA Chaco
3505 PILAR Chaco
3505 LA EVANGELICA Chaco
3505 VILLA JALON Chaco
3505 COLONIA BENITEZ Chaco
3505 ISLA DEL CERRITO Chaco
3505 COLONIA POPULAR Chaco
3505 MARGARITA BELEN Chaco
3505 ISLA ANTEQUERA Chaco
3505 MARIA SARA Chaco
3505 ARROYO QUINTANA Chaco
3505 COLONIA EL PILAR Chaco
3505 CORONEL AVALOS Chaco
3505 EL TRAGADERO Chaco
3505 TRES HORQUETAS (COLONIA BENITEZ, PDO. 1º DE MAYO) Chaco
3505 PUNTA NUEVA Chaco
3505 PUNTA DE RIELES Chaco
3505 PUERTO ANTEQUERA Chaco
3505 PUENTE PALOMETA Chaco
3505 PUENTE INE Chaco
3505 LA PILAR Chaco
3505 LA PALOMETA Chaco
3506 LOS ALGARROBOS Chaco
3507 PAMPA ALMIRON Chaco
3507 SELVAS DEL RIO DE ORO Chaco
3508 KILOMETRO 39 (EMBARACADERO FCGB) Chaco
3509 KILOMETRO 42 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3509 EL ZAPALLAR Chaco
3509 VENEZUELA Chaco
3509 CAMPO EL BERMEJO Chaco
3509 GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Chaco
3509 BARRIO RUTA 90 Chaco
3509 PUERTO ZAPALLAR Chaco
3509 COLONIA SIETE ARBOLES Chaco
3509 KILOMETRO 59 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3509 CAMPO WINTER Chaco
3509 KILOMETRO 48 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3511 COLONIA CNEL. DORREGO Chaco
3511 PRESIDENCIA ROCA Chaco
3511 COLONIA RODRIGUEZ PEÑA Chaco
3511 LOS POZOS Chaco
3513 LA VICUÑA Chaco
3513 FORTIN CARDOSO Chaco
3513 LA SABANA Chaco
3513 COTE LAI Chaco
3513 GENERAL OBLIGADO Chaco
3513 KILOMETRO 474 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3513 RIO TAPENAGA Chaco
3513 CHARADAI Chaco
3513 PUESTO MENDIZABAL Chaco
3513 PUESTO COCHERI Chaco
3513 OBRAJE LA VICUÑA Chaco
3513 ARBOL SOLO Chaco
3513 COLONIA CODUTTI Chaco
3513 MACOMITAS Chaco
3513 COLONIA LUCINDA Chaco
3513 LOTE 9 Chaco
3513 LOTE 23 (CHARADAI, PDO. TAPENAGA) Chaco
3513 LOTE 15 (LA SABANA, PDO. TAPENAGA) Chaco
3513 LAS TOSCAS Chaco
3513 EL TUPI Chaco
3513 ESTANCIA EL SABALO Chaco
3513 ESTERO REDONDO Chaco
3513 KILOMETRO 443 (EMBARCADRERO FCGB) Chaco
3513 LA RAQUEL Chaco
3513 LA NEGRA Chaco
3513 LA LUCINDA Chaco
3513 LA CHOZA Chaco
3513 KILOMETRO 519 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3513 KILOMETRO 501 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3514 MAKALLE Chaco
3514 LA VERDE Chaco
3514 LA ESCONDIDA Chaco
3514 KILOMETRO 29 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3514 VICENTINI Chaco
3514 CACUI Chaco
3514 FONTANA Chaco
3514 LAPACHITO Chaco
3514 LAGUNA BLANCA Chaco
3514 LOTE 48 (COLONIA MIXTA) Chaco
3514 EL OBRAJE Chaco
3514 RIO ARAZA Chaco
3514 KILOMETRO 2 (ESTACION FCGB) Chaco
3514 VILLA SARMIENTO Chaco
3514 HIVONNAILT (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3514 KILOMETRO 38 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3514 GENERAL DONOVAN Chaco
3514 LIVA Chaco
3514 CAMPO DE ECHEGARAY Chaco
3514 PUERTO VICENTINI Chaco
3514 CAMPO DE LA CHOZA Chaco
3514 PUENTE SVRITZ Chaco
3514 COLONIA ECHEGARAY Chaco
3514 LOTE 53 (COLONA MIXTA) Chaco
3514 COLONIA JUAN PENCO Chaco
3514 LA ELABORADORA Chaco
3514 COLONIA MIXTA Chaco
3514 PUENTE PHILIPPON Chaco
3514 KILOMETRO 34 (EMBARCADRO FCGB-LAPACHITO-PDO.GRAL.DONOVAN) Chaco
3514 KILOMETRO 5 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3514 LAGUNA ESCONDIDA Chaco
3515 COLONIA ELISA Chaco
3515 CAPITAN SOLARI Chaco
3515 KILOMETRO 602 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3515 COLONIAS UNIDAS Chaco
3515 LAGUNA LIMPIA Chaco
3515 KILOMETRO 575 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3515 LAS GARCITAS Chaco
3515 CIERVO PETISO Chaco
3515 LA DIFICULTAD Chaco
3515 INGENIERO BARBET Chaco
3515 LA PASTORIL Chaco
3515 SALTO DE LA VIEJA Chaco
3516 BASAIL Chaco
3516 COLONIA TACUARI Chaco
3516 LAS MERCEDES Chaco
3516 PARALELO 28 Chaco
3516 ESTANCIA LA AURORA Chaco
3516 LOS PALMARES Chaco
3516 EL BAÑADO Chaco
3516 KILOMETRO 34 (FORESTAL) (BASAIL, PDO. SAN FERNANDO) Chaco
3518 CANCHA LARGA Chaco
3518 LA LEONESA Chaco
3518 TACUARI Chaco
3518 COLONIA RIO DE ORO Chaco
3518 PUERTO LAS PALMAS Chaco
3518 SAN FERNANDO Chaco
3518 LAGUNA PATOS Chaco
3518 LAS PALMAS Chaco
3518 LAS ROSAS Chaco
3518 EL PALMAR (LAS PALMAS, PDO. BERMEJO) Chaco
3518 RIO DE ORO Chaco
3518 QUIA Chaco
3518 LAPACHO Chaco
3518 RINCON DEL ZORRO Chaco
3518 GUAYCURU Chaco
3518 LOMA ALTA Chaco
3518 CABRAL CUE Chaco
3518 RANCHOS VIEJOS Chaco
3518 EL LAPACHO Chaco
3522 GENERAL VEDIA Chaco
3522 LOTE 16 (ESCUELA 204) Chaco
3522 EL RETIRO Chaco
3522 LOTE 15 (ESCUELA 268) Chaco
3522 LA MAGDALENA Chaco
3522 TRES HORQUETAS (GRAL. VEDIA, PDO. BERMEJO) Chaco
3522 FLORADORA Chaco
3522 SAN EDUARDO Chaco
3524 PUERTO BERMEJO Chaco
3524 EL MIRASOL Chaco
3524 TIMBO Chaco
3524 SOLALINDE Chaco
3524 RIO BERMEJO Chaco
3524 MIERES Chaco
3524 LOTE 92 (LA RINCONADA) Chaco
3524 LA RINCONADA Chaco
3524 LA POSTA Chaco
3524 EL CAMPAMENTO Chaco
3526 VELAZ Chaco
3526 PUERTO VELAZ Chaco
3526 GANDOLFI Chaco
3526 KILOMETRO 76 (RIO BERMEJO) Chaco
3530 QUITILIPI Chaco
3530 COLONIA PTE. URIBURU Chaco
3530 REDUCCION NAPALPI Chaco
3530 PICADITAS Chaco
3530 LOTE 4 (QUITILIPI, PDO. QUITILIPI) Chaco
3530 LOTE 43 (ESCUELA 250) Chaco
3530 CAMPO FELDMAN Chaco
3531 SANTOS LUGARES Chaco
3531 LA MATANZA Chaco
3531 GUAYAIBI Chaco
3531 PAMPA DEL INDIO Chaco
3531 NAPALPI Chaco
3531 COLONIA ABORIGEN CHACO Chaco
3531 PAMPA VERDE Chaco
3531 COLONIA BLAS PARERA Chaco
3531 EL PALMAR (PDO. QUITILIPI) Chaco
3532 CURANDU Chaco
3532 FORTIN AGUILAR Chaco
3534 LA ESPERANZA Chaco
3534 COLONIA LA LOLA Chaco
3534 MACHAGAI Chaco
3534 KILOMETRO 22 (PDO. 25 DE MAYO) Chaco
3534 BARRIO PUEBLO VIEJO Chaco
3534 EL TOTORAL Chaco
3534 COLONIA EL AGUARA Chaco
3534 LA TAMBORA Chaco
3534 SANTA MARTA Chaco
3534 KILOMETRO 22 (EMBARCADERO FCGB-LAPACHITO-PDO.GRAL.DONOVAN) Chaco
3534 LA SOLEDAD Chaco
3534 LOTE 3 (ESCUELA 144) (MACHAGAI, PDO. 25 DE MAYO) Chaco
3534 TRES PALMAS Chaco
3536 PASO DE OSO Chaco
3536 COLONIA HERRERA Chaco
3536 CUATRO ARBOLES Chaco
3536 COLONIA SANTA ELENA Chaco
3536 COLONIA HIPOLITO VIEYTES Chaco
3536 PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA Chaco
3536 COLONIA CNEL. BRANDSEN Chaco
3536 LAS BANDERAS Chaco
3536 CORONEL BRANDSEN Chaco
3536 LOTE 4 (COLONIA PASTORIL) Chaco
3536 EL CURUNDU Chaco
3536 MARTINEZ DE HOZ Chaco
3536 FORTIN CHAJA Chaco
3540 FORTIN POTRERO Chaco
3540 LA ÑATA Chaco
3540 COLONIA JUAN JOSE PASO Chaco
3540 LA NUEVA Chaco
3540 COLONIA LOTE 10 Chaco
3540 LOS FORTINES (VILLA ANGELA, PDO. MAYOR L. J. FONTANA) Chaco
3540 AVANZADA Chaco
3540 LA OFELIA Chaco
3540 COLONIA MATHEU Chaco
3540 LA SUIZA Chaco
3540 CABEZA DEL TIGRE Chaco
3540 LOTE 10 Chaco
3540 VILLA ANGELA Chaco
3540 LOS GANSOS Chaco
3540 TUCURU Chaco
3541 SANTA SYLVINA Chaco
3541 CORONEL DU GRATY Chaco
3541 KILOMETRO 596 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3541 PUEBLO CLODOMIRO DIAZ Chaco
3541 EL ÑANDUBAY Chaco
3541 SANTA MARIA Chaco
3543 LOTE 8 Chaco
3543 LOTE 7 Chaco
3543 LOTE 3 (ENRIQUE URIEN, PDO. MAYOR L. J. FONTANA) Chaco
3543 LOTE 12 Chaco
3543 EL PORVENIR Chaco
3543 HORQUILLA Chaco
3543 OETLING (ESTACION FCGB) Chaco
3543 ENRIQUE URIEN Chaco
3543 SAMUHU Chaco
3543 COLONIA LOTE 12 Chaco
3543 COLONIA LOTE 3 Chaco
3543 EL ESQUINERO Chaco
3543 HAUMONIA Chaco
3543 INVERNADA Chaco
3543 KILOMETRO 498 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3543 KILOMETRO 520 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3543 KILOMETRO 53 (EMBARCADRO FCGB) Chaco
3543 LOTE 17 Chaco
3543 LOTE 23 (SAMUHU, PDO. SAN LORENZO) Chaco
3543 LOTE 24 Chaco
3543 LOTE 25 Chaco
3545 VILLA BERTHET Chaco
3545 KILOMETRO 530 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3545 KILOMETRO 525 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3620 KILOMETRO 184 Chaco
3700 PAMPA LOCA Chaco
3700 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Chaco
3700 BARRIO GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Chaco
3700 PAMPA ALEGRIA Chaco
3700 KILOMETRO 15 (FCGB) Chaco
3700 BARRIO SARMIENTO Chaco
3700 PAMPA AGUADO Chaco
3700 COLONIA BAJO HONDO Chaco
3700 PAMPA GALPON Chaco
3700 PAMPA DE LOS LOCOS Chaco
3701 SAN BERNARDO Chaco
3701 LA CLOTILDE Chaco
3701 LA CHIQUITA Chaco
3701 LA TIGRA Chaco
3701 PAMPA GRANDE Chaco
3701 COLONIA JOSE MARMOL Chaco
3701 COLONIA BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA Chaco
3701 LAS CUCHILLAS (COLONIA JOSE MARMOL-PDO.COMANDANTE FERNANDEZ) Chaco
3701 MALBALAES (LOTE 45 Y 46) Chaco
3701 MALBALAES (LOTE 55 Y 56) Chaco
3703 GIRASOL (EMBARCADERO) Chaco
3703 VILLA RIO BERMEJITO Chaco
3703 EL CUARENTA Y SEIS Chaco
3703 PAMPA FLORIDA Chaco
3703 FORTIN LAVALLE Chaco
3703 COLONIA VELEZ SARSFIELD Chaco
3703 PAMPA VARGA Chaco
3703 KILOMETRO 861 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3703 EL ESPINILLO Chaco
3703 EL PALMAR (TRES ISLETAS, PDO. MAIPU) Chaco
3703 PAMA AGUARA Chaco
3703 EL TREINTA Y SEIS Chaco
3703 LA POBLADORA Chaco
3703 KILOMETRO 884 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3703 ALELOY Chaco
3703 KILOMETRO 841 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3705 ZAPARINQUI Chaco
3705 NUEVA POBLACION Chaco
3705 JUAN JOSE CASTELLI Chaco
3705 MIRAFLORES Chaco
3705 EL PINTADO Chaco
3705 COLONIA JUAN JOSE CASTELLI Chaco
3705 LA LIBERTAD Chaco
3705 MANANTIALES Chaco
3705 LA EDUVIGES Chaco
3705 FUERTE ESPERANZA Chaco
3705 EL SAUZALITO Chaco
3705 EL QUEBRACHAL Chaco
3705 DIEZ DE MAYO Chaco
3705 MISION NUEVA POMPEYA Chaco
3705 POZO DE LAS GARZAS Chaco
3706 LOTE 34 Chaco
3706 AVIA TERAI Chaco
3706 NAPENAY Chaco
3706 COLONIA MARIANO SARRATEA Chaco
3706 EL CATORCE Chaco
3706 COLONIA AGRICOLA PAMPA DE NAPENAY Chaco
3706 LA MASCOTA Chaco
3706 PAMPA DEL REGIMIENTO Chaco
3708 PAMPA BORRACHO Chaco
3708 CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO Chaco
3708 PAMPA HERMOSA Chaco
3708 PAMPA DEL INFIERNO Chaco
3708 PAMPA JUANITA Chaco
3712 LOS FRENTONES Chaco
3712 RIO MUERTO Chaco
3714 BOTIJA Chaco
3714 POZO HONDO Chaco
3714 TACO POZO Chaco
3714 KILOMETRO 1183 (DESVIO FCGB) Chaco
3714 AGUA BUENA Chaco
3714 LORENA Chaco
3716 CAMPO LARGO Chaco
3716 LAS CHUÑAS Chaco
3716 COLONIA MALGRATTI Chaco
3716 LERO BLANCO Chaco
3716 PAMPA OCULTA Chaco
3716 FORTIN LAS CHUÑAS Chaco
3718 AMAMBAY Chaco
3718 CORZUELA Chaco
3718 PUESTO CARRIZO Chaco
3722 EL TRIANGULO Chaco
3722 PAMPA SAN MARTIN Chaco
3722 PAMPA IPORA GUAZU Chaco
3722 POZO DEL INDIO Chaco
3722 LAS BREÑAS Chaco
3722 LOS CERRITOS Chaco
3722 EL CAJON Chaco
3722 LAS CUCHILLAS (LAS BREÑAS, PDO. 9 DE JULIO) Chaco
3722 EL ORO BLANCO Chaco
3722 PUEBLO PUCA (LAS BREÑAS, PDO. 9 DE JULIO) Chaco
3722 COLONIA CUERO QUEMADO Chaco
3722 CAMPO ZAPA Chaco
3722 COLONIA GRAL. NECOCHEA Chaco
3722 LOS CHINACOS Chaco
3722 COLONIA JUAN LAVALLE Chaco
3722 PAMPA DEL ZORRO Chaco
3722 ORO BLANCO Chaco
3722 PAMPA DEL TORDILLO Chaco
3722 PAMPA DEL HUEVO Chaco
3730 EL PUCA Chaco
3730 LOS GUALCOS Chaco
3730 PAMPA SOMMER Chaco
3730 CABRAL Chaco
3730 INDIA MUERTA Chaco
3730 CHARATA Chaco
3730 COLONIA SCHMIDT Chaco
3730 COLONIA JUAN LARREA Chaco
3730 COLONIA BARRERA Chaco
3730 CERRITO Chaco
3730 CAMPO FERRANDO Chaco
3730 BARRIO NORTE Chaco
3730 PAMPA BARRERA Chaco
3730 PAMPA DEL CIELO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Chaco
3730 PUEBLO PUCA (CHARATA, PDO. CHACABUCO) Chaco
3730 IPORA GUTZU Chaco
3730 GENERAL NECOCHEA Chaco
3730 EL CERRITO Chaco
3731 PAMPA LANDRIEL Chaco
3731 MESON DE FIERRO Chaco
3731 TRES ESTACAS Chaco
3731 PAMPA CABRERA Chaco
3731 SANTA ELVIRA Chaco
3731 PUNTA RIELES (KILOMETRO 75) Chaco
3732 COLONIA BRAVO Chaco
3732 COLONIA HAMBURGUESA Chaco
3732 WELHERS Chaco
3732 COLONIA ABATE Chaco
3732 GENERAL PINEDO Chaco
3732 EL PALMAR (GRAL. PINEDO, PDO. 12 DE OCTUBRE) Chaco
3732 GENERAL CAPDEVILLA Chaco
3732 LA ECONOMIA Chaco
3732 COLONIA ECONOMICA Chaco
3732 MINISTRO RAMON GOMEZ Chaco
3732 COLONIA WELHERS Chaco
3732 COLONIA EL TRIANGULO Chaco
3732 PALMAR NORTE Chaco
3732 COLONIA NECOCHEA SUD Chaco
3733 ZUBERBUHLER Chaco
3733 KILOMETRO 523 (APEADERO FCGB) Chaco
3733 CHOROTIS Chaco
3733 TRES MOJONES Chaco
3733 ITIN Chaco
3733 HERMOSO CAMPO Chaco
3733 VENADOS GRANDES Chaco
3733 CAMPO EL JACARANDA Chaco
3734 COLONIA LA TOTA Chaco
3734 COLONIA LA MARIA LUISA Chaco
3734 EL PORONGAL Chaco
3734 VIBORAS Chaco
3734 EL PUMA Chaco
3734 GANCEDO Chaco
3734 CAMPO MORENO Chaco
3734 EL ESTERO Chaco
3734 COLONIA DRYSDALE Chaco
3734 LOS QUEBRACHITOS Chaco
3734 EL SALADILLO Chaco
3734 EL CUADRADO Chaco
3734 QUEBRACHALES Chaco
3734 LAS VIBORAS Chaco
3734 LOS FORTINES (GANCEDO, PDO. 12 DE OCTUBRE) Chaco
5400 BARRIO RIVADAVIA San Juan
5400 TRINIDAD San Juan
5400 BARRIO VILLA DEL CARMEN San Juan
5400 SAN JUAN San Juan
5400 TALACASTO San Juan
5400 BARRIO CANADA San Juan
5400 BARRIO JUAN XXIII San Juan
5400 BARRIO CONCEPCION San Juan
5400 MEDANITO San Juan
5400 VILLA MARINI San Juan
5400 VILLA HUASIHUL San Juan
5400 VILLA DEL CARRIL San Juan
5400 VILLA CAROLINA San Juan
5400 PRESBITERO FRANCISCO PEREZ HERNANDEZ San Juan
5400 DESAMPARADOS San Juan
5400 BARRIO VILLA PALERMO San Juan
5401 SOROCAYENSE San Juan
5401 VILLA NUEVA San Juan
5401 LA ISLA San Juan
5401 TAMBERIAS (DPTO. CALINGASTA) San Juan
5401 PUCHUZUN San Juan
5401 ZONDA San Juan
5401 VILLA CORRAL San Juan
5401 COLON San Juan
5401 HILARIO San Juan
5403 MINA SAN JORGE San Juan
5403 CALINGASTA San Juan
5403 CASTAÑO NUEVO San Juan
5403 BARRIALITOS San Juan
5403 BELLA VISTA (CALINGASTA, DPTO. CALINGASTA) San Juan
5403 CABECERA DEL BARRIAL San Juan
5405 BARREAL San Juan
5405 EL LEONCITO San Juan
5405 BARREALES San Juan
5405 PEÑASQUITO San Juan
5405 PACHACO San Juan
5405 MANANTIALES San Juan
5405 LEONCITO San Juan
5405 TONTAL San Juan
5405 POTRERITOS San Juan
5407 BEBIDA San Juan
5407 DIQUE TOMA San Juan
5407 MARQUESADO San Juan
5407 VILLA OBRERA San Juan
5407 RIO SASO San Juan
5409 SAN ROQUE San Juan
5409 NIQUIVIL San Juan
5409 TUCUNUCO San Juan
5409 MOGNA San Juan
5409 ULLUN San Juan
5409 NIQUIVIL VIEJO San Juan
5409 LAS AGUADITAS San Juan
5409 EL VOLCAN San Juan
5409 EL FUERTE San Juan
5409 EL BALDE San Juan
5409 COYON San Juan
5409 BODEGA GRAFFIGNA San Juan
5409 BARRIO GRAFFIGNA San Juan
5409 ADAN QUIROGA (ESTACION FCGB) San Juan
5409 CUMIYANGO San Juan
5409 SANTA BARBARA San Juan
5409 ULLUM (ESTACION FRCGB) San Juan
5409 LOS DIAGUITAS San Juan
5409 INGENIERO MATIAS G. SANCHEZ (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5411 SANTA LUCIA San Juan
5411 LA LEGUA San Juan
5411 COLONIA RICHET San Juan
5411 PAJAS BLANCAS San Juan
5411 LUZ DEL MUNDO San Juan
5413 CHIMBAS San Juan
5413 EL MOGOTE San Juan
5413 VILLA MORRONES San Juan
5413 VILLA JUAN XXIII San Juan
5413 VILLA SANTA PAULA San Juan
5413 CHIMBAS DEL NORTE San Juan
5413 MOGOTE San Juan
5413 CHIMBAS DEL SUD San Juan
5415 EL BOSQUE San Juan
5415 ALAMITO San Juan
5415 VILLA GRAL. ACHA (VILLA DEL SALVADOR, DPTO. ANGACO) San Juan
5415 VILLA SAN ISIDRO San Juan
5415 VILLA DEL SALVADOR San Juan
5415 ANGACO NORTE San Juan
5415 CALLE AGUILERAS San Juan
5415 CALLE NACIONAL San Juan
5415 DOMINGO DE ORO (ESTACION FCGSM) San Juan
5415 LA CAÑADA (DPTO. ANGACO) San Juan
5415 LAS TAPIAS (DPTO. ANGACO) San Juan
5415 PICHAGUAL San Juan
5415 PLUMERILLOS San Juan
5415 PUNTA DEL MONTE San Juan
5417 9 DE JULIO San Juan
5417 CHACRITAS San Juan
5417 LAS CHACRITAS San Juan
5417 ANGACO SUD San Juan
5417 LOS QUILLAY San Juan
5417 FINCA ZAPATA San Juan
5417 TIERRA ADENTRO (9 DE JULIO, DPTO. 9 DE JULIO) San Juan
5417 LA MAJADITA (DPTO. 9 DE JULIO) San Juan
5417 VILLA 9 DE JULIO San Juan
5419 DOS PUENTES San Juan
5419 CAMPO AFUERA San Juan
5419 ALBARDON San Juan
5419 LAS PIEDRITAS San Juan
5419 LAS LOMITAS San Juan
5419 LOS PUESTOS San Juan
5419 LA CAÑADA (ALBARDON, DPTO. ALBARDON) San Juan
5419 EL SALADO (ALBARDON, DPTO. ALBARDON) San Juan
5419 BAÑOS DE LA LAJA San Juan
5419 MATAGUSANOS (ESTACION FCGB) San Juan
5419 TERMA LA LAJA San Juan
5419 TIERRA ADENTRO (ALBARDON, DPTO. ALBARDON) San Juan
5419 LAS TAPIAS (ALBARDON, DPTO. ALBARDON) San Juan
5419 LAS LAJAS San Juan
5421 ENCON San Juan
5421 CONTEGRAND San Juan
5421 MEDANO DE ORO San Juan
5421 COLONIA RODAS San Juan
5421 LA CALLECITA San Juan
5421 COLONIA CENTENARIO San Juan
5423 VILLA SANTA ANITA San Juan
5423 CAPITAN LAZO San Juan
5424 VILLA LARGA San Juan
5425 ZAVALLA San Juan
5425 VILLA KRAUSE San Juan
5425 VILLA FRANCA San Juan
5425 EL ALAMITO San Juan
5425 VILLA FLEURY San Juan
5425 COLONIA ZABALA San Juan
5425 VILLA GRAL. ACHA (DPTO. RAWSON) San Juan
5425 COLONIA YORNET San Juan
5425 COLONIA RODRIGUEZ ZAVALLA San Juan
5425 VILLA RACHEL San Juan
5425 VILLA LAPRIDA San Juan
5425 ALBARRACIN San Juan
5425 EL MOLINO San Juan
5425 GERMANIA San Juan
5425 LA FLORIDA San Juan
5425 LA ORILLA San Juan
5425 LLOVERAS San Juan
5425 PIMER CUARTEL San Juan
5425 SANTA CLARA (VILLA KRAUSE, DPTO. RAWSON) San Juan
5425 SEGUNDO CUARTEL San Juan
5425 COLONIA JUAN SOLARI San Juan
5425 COLONIA FLORIDA San Juan
5425 COLONIA EL MOLINO San Juan
5425 BARRIO RAWSON San Juan
5425 YORNET San Juan
5427 VILLA ABERASTAIN San Juan
5427 POCITO-ABERASTAIN San Juan
5427 QUINTO CUARTEL San Juan
5427 SANCHEZ DE LORIA (ESTACION FCGSM) San Juan
5427 BARRIO SANTA BARBARA San Juan
5427 COLONIA ROCA San Juan
5427 COLONIA ZAVALLA San Juan
5427 JUAN CELANI San Juan
5427 LA COSECHERA San Juan
5429 RINCONADA San Juan
5429 POCITO-RINCONADA San Juan
5429 EL ABANICO San Juan
5431 LOS BERROS San Juan
5431 GUANACACHE San Juan
5431 PEDERNAL San Juan
5431 CAÑADA HONDA San Juan
5431 PUESTO RETIRO San Juan
5431 DIVISADERO San Juan
5431 LA CHILCA San Juan
5431 SANTA CLARA (PEDERNAL, DPTO. SARMIENTO) San Juan
5433 ESTACION LA RINCONADA San Juan
5435 COCHAGUAL San Juan
5435 PUNTA DEL MEDANO San Juan
5435 RETAMITO San Juan
5435 CARPINTERIA San Juan
5435 LAS LAGUNAS San Juan
5435 TRES ESQUINAS San Juan
5435 LAGUNAS San Juan
5435 LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO San Juan
5435 LOS CHAÑARES San Juan
5435 COLONIA SAN ANTONIO San Juan
5435 COLONIA FISCAL SARMIENTO San Juan
5435 COLONIA FIORITO San Juan
5435 QUIROGA (APEADERO FCGSM) San Juan
5435 LOTE ALVARADO San Juan
5435 RAMBLON (ESTACION FCGSM) San Juan
5435 SAN CARLOS (DPTO. SARMIENTO) San Juan
5435 AZUCARERA DE CUYO San Juan
5435 ALGARROBO GRANDE San Juan
5435 CAMPO DE BATALLA San Juan
5436 PUNTA DE LAGUNA San Juan
5436 COLONIA ZAPATA San Juan
5436 PEDRO ECHAGUE San Juan
5436 LA CIENEGUITA (DPTO. SARMIENTO) San Juan
5436 LAS CHIMBAS (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5438 COLL San Juan
5438 ALTO DE SIERRA San Juan
5438 PUENTE NACIONAL (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5438 CALLECITA San Juan
5438 LOS VIÑEDOS (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5438 COLONIA GUTIERREZ San Juan
5438 USINA San Juan
5438 PUENTE RUFINO San Juan
5438 PUENTE RIO SAN JUAN San Juan
5439 SAN MARTIN San Juan
5439 PUNTILLA NEGRA San Juan
5439 SAN ISIDRO (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Juan
5439 LA PUNTILLA (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Juan
5439 PUNTILLA BLANCA (SAN MARTIN, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) San Juan
5439 LOS ANGACOS (ESTACION FCGSM) San Juan
5439 KILOMETRO 905 (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5439 LOS COMPARTOS San Juan
5439 DOS ACEQUIAS San Juan
5439 CALLE LARGA San Juan
5439 LA GERMANIA San Juan
5439 VILLA LUGANO San Juan
5439 VILLA ALEM San Juan
5442 CAUCETE San Juan
5442 URIBURU San Juan
5442 AMBAS PUNTILLAS San Juan
5442 CALIBAR (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5442 FINCA DE IZASA San Juan
5442 KILOMETRO 895 (ESTACION FCGB) San Juan
5442 LA PUNTILLA (DPTO. CAUCETE) San Juan
5442 LOTES DE ALVAREZ San Juan
5442 LOTES DE CORIA San Juan
5442 LOTES DE URIBURU San Juan
5442 LOTES (ESCUELA 138) San Juan
5442 LOTES RIVERA San Juan
5442 VILLA COLON (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5442 POZO SALADO San Juan
5442 RINCON (CAUCETE, DPTO. CAUCETE) San Juan
5443 VALLECITO San Juan
5443 ALGARROBO VERDE San Juan
5443 VILLA SANTA ROSA San Juan
5443 CUATRO ESQUINAS San Juan
5443 VILLA INDEPENDENCIA San Juan
5443 CUYO San Juan
5443 PUNTILLA San Juan
5443 DIVISORIA San Juan
5443 JOSE MARTI (ESTACION FCGB) San Juan
5443 VILLA BORJAS San Juan
5443 LAS CASUARINAS San Juan
5443 KILOMETRO 936 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) San Juan
5443 TUPELI San Juan
5443 POZO DE LOS ALGARROBOS San Juan
5443 SANTA MARIA DEL ROSARIO San Juan
5443 LOS MEDANOS San Juan
5443 LOS CORREDORES San Juan
5443 DIAZ VELEZ (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5443 SAN ANTONIO (LAS CASUARINAS, DPTO. 25 DE MAYO) San Juan
5443 PUNTILLA BLANCA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM, V.INDEPCIA. DEP.CAUCETE) San Juan
5443 KILOMETRO 910 San Juan
5443 DIFUNTA CORREA San Juan
5443 NUEVA ESPAÑA San Juan
5443 EL RINCON San Juan
5444 PIE DE PALO San Juan
5444 BERMEJO San Juan
5444 LAGUNA SECA San Juan
5444 NUEVA CASTILLA San Juan
5444 KILOMETRO 893 (APEADERO FCGB) San Juan
5444 AMPACAMA San Juan
5444 GUAYAMAS (DESVIO FCGB) San Juan
5444 NIKISANGA San Juan
5446 MARAYES San Juan
5446 LAS SALINAS San Juan
5446 LOS PAPAGAYOS San Juan
5446 LAS CHACRAS San Juan
5446 SAN CARLOS (MARAYES, DPTO. CAUCETE) San Juan
5446 EL CHUPINO San Juan
5446 BALDE DE LUCERO San Juan
5447 LA HUERTA San Juan
5447 LAS DELICIAS San Juan
5447 CHUCUMA San Juan
5447 ASTICA San Juan
5447 LA MESADA San Juan
5447 TUMANAS San Juan
5447 SIERRA DE ELIZONDO San Juan
5447 LAS TUMANAS San Juan
5447 LOS BALDES DE ASTICA San Juan
5447 LOS BALDES San Juan
5447 HUERTA San Juan
5447 EL GIGANTILLO San Juan
5447 CUCHILLAZO San Juan
5447 BALDES DEL TARABAY San Juan
5447 AGUA ESCONDIDA San Juan
5449 BALDE DEL ROSARIO San Juan
5449 LOS BALDECITOS San Juan
5449 BARRIALES San Juan
5449 SIERRA DE RIVERO San Juan
5449 EL CHAÑAR San Juan
5449 LOMAS BLANCAS San Juan
5449 LA COLONIA San Juan
5449 VILLA CARLOTA San Juan
5449 PAPAGAYOS San Juan
5449 BALDES DEL SUD San Juan
5449 YOCA San Juan
5449 SIERRA DE CHAVES San Juan
5449 CIENAGUITA San Juan
5449 LOS RINCONES San Juan
5449 BALDECITO DEL MORADO San Juan
5449 VALLE FERTIL San Juan
5449 BALDECITO San Juan
5449 RINCONES San Juan
5449 LOMA NEGRA San Juan
5449 BALDES DE LA CHILCA San Juan
5449 LAS HIGUERITAS San Juan
5449 LA RAMADA San Juan
5449 LA MAJADITA (VALLE FERTIL, DPTO. VALLE FERTIL) San Juan
5449 LA CIENEGUITA (VALLE FERTIL, DPTO. VALLE FERTIL) San Juan
5449 MEDANO COLORADO San Juan
5449 MAJADITA San Juan
5449 LOS MOLLES San Juan
5449 LOS CHAVES San Juan
5449 USNO San Juan
5449 EL PUERTO San Juan
5449 CHAÑAR San Juan
5449 AJUANJO San Juan
5449 BALDE DEL NORTE San Juan
5449 CABEZA DEL TORO San Juan
5449 LOS BARRIALES San Juan
5449 AGUANGO San Juan
5449 BALDE DE ASTICA San Juan
5449 SAN ANTONIO (VALLE FERTIL, DPTO. VALLE FERTIL) San Juan
5460 LA OVERA San Juan
5460 JACHAL San Juan
5460 AGUA DE LOS CABALLOS San Juan
5460 BELLA VISTA (JACHAL, DPTO. JACHAL) San Juan
5460 CERRO NEGRO (JACHAL, DPTO. JACHAL) San Juan
5460 COLANQUI San Juan
5460 CRUZ DE PIEDRA San Juan
5460 LOS RANCHOS San Juan
5460 FINCA EL MOLINO San Juan
5460 LOS HORNOS San Juan
5460 OTRA BANDA San Juan
5460 VOLCAN San Juan
5460 VILLA San Juan
5460 SIERRA BILLICUM San Juan
5460 RIO PALO San Juan
5460 RINCON (JACHAL, DPTO. JACHAL) San Juan
5461 PAMPA DEL CHAÑAR San Juan
5461 HUERTA DE HUACHI San Juan
5461 PAMPA VIEJA San Juan
5461 PIMPA San Juan
5461 PANACAN San Juan
5461 LA FALDA San Juan
5461 ANCAUCHA San Juan
5461 VILLA MERCEDES San Juan
5461 ALCAUCHA San Juan
5461 AGUADITAS San Juan
5461 AGUAS DEL PAJARO San Juan
5461 BOCA DE LA QUEBRADA San Juan
5461 AGUADITAS DEL RIO JACHAL San Juan
5461 AGUADA DE LA PEÑA San Juan
5461 OJOS DE AGUA San Juan
5461 LOS QUIMBALETES San Juan
5461 GUAJA San Juan
5461 GRAN CHINA San Juan
5461 SAN ISIDRO (PAMPA DEL CHAÑAR, DPTO. JACHAL) San Juan
5461 TAMBERIAS (PAMPA DEL CHAÑAR, DPTO. JACHAL) San Juan
5461 ENTRE RIOS San Juan
5461 EL FICAL San Juan
5461 EL BUEN RETIRO San Juan
5463 PUNTA DEL AGUA San Juan
5463 ALTO HUACO San Juan
5463 LA CIENAGA San Juan
5463 HUACO San Juan
5463 PASO DEL LAMAR San Juan
5465 RODEO San Juan
5465 TOTORALITO San Juan
5465 GUAÑIZUIL San Juan
5465 COLOLA San Juan
5465 BAÑOS PISMANTA San Juan
5465 LA CAÑADA (RODEO, DPTO. IGLESIA) San Juan
5465 CERRO NEGRO (RODEO, DPTO. IGLESIA) San Juan
5465 LA MARAL San Juan
5465 BAÑOS CENTENARIO San Juan
5465 LAMORAL San Juan
5467 ANGUALASTO San Juan
5467 LAS FLORES San Juan
5467 CAÑADA San Juan
5467 MALIMAN San Juan
5467 LA CHIGUA San Juan
5467 BUENA ESPERANZA San Juan
5467 EL SALADO (ANGUALASTO, DPTO. IGLESIAS) San Juan
5467 TUDCUM San Juan
5467 CHISNASCO San Juan
5467 IGLESIA San Juan
5467 MACLACASTO San Juan
5467 CENTENARIO (BAÑOS) San Juan
5467 EL CHINGUILLO San Juan
5467 CAMPANARIO NUEVO San Juan
5467 BELLA VISTA (IGLESIA, DPTO. IGLESIA) San Juan
5467 VILLA IGLESIA San Juan
5467 TERMA PISMANTA San Juan
5467 EL CARRIZAL San Juan
5480 TRANCAS San Juan
5546 COLANGUIL San Juan
4139 FAMATANCA Catamarca
4139 LAS MOJARRAS Catamarca
4139 EL DESMONTE (DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 IAPES Catamarca
4139 TOROYACO Catamarca
4139 SANTA MARIA Catamarca
4139 AGUA AMARILLA (PUNTA DE BALASTO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 OVEJERIA Catamarca
4139 AMPAJANGO Catamarca
4139 MEDANITO Catamarca
4139 LA OLLADA Catamarca
4139 LA HOYADA Catamarca
4139 EL CALCHAQUI Catamarca
4139 PUNTA DE BALASTO Catamarca
4139 ANDALHUALA Catamarca
4139 BARRIO LAMPASITO Catamarca
4139 EL CERRITO (SANTA MARIA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 CERRILLOS Catamarca
4139 EL MEDANITO Catamarca
4139 BANDA (SANTA MARIA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 SAN JOSE NORTE Catamarca
4139 BARRIO EL RECREO Catamarca
4139 SAN JOSE (DPTO.SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 BARRIO MATADERO Catamarca
4139 SAN ANTONIO DEL CAJON Catamarca
4139 CARPINCHANGO Catamarca
4139 LOS SALTOS Catamarca
4139 CASA DE PIEDRA (DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 LOS POZUELOS (PUNTA DE BALASTO-DPTO.SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 CHAFIÑAN Catamarca
4139 LA SOLEDAD Catamarca
4139 CHAÑAR PUNCO Catamarca
4139 LA QUEBRADA (SANTA MARIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 EL BALDE Catamarca
4139 LA QUEBRADA (LA HOYADA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 EL CAJON (DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 LA PUNTILLA (CASA DE PIEDRA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 FAMABALASTRO Catamarca
4139 ESTANCIA VIEJA (PUNTA DE BALASTO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4139 ENTRE RIOS Catamarca
4139 EL ZARZO Catamarca
4139 EL TRAPICHE Catamarca
4139 EL TESORO Catamarca
4139 PIE DEL MEDANO Catamarca
4139 EL ARROYO Catamarca
4139 TOTORILLA Catamarca
4139 PALOMA YACO Catamarca
4139 AGUA AMARILLA (LA HOYADA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4141 FUERTE QUEMADO Catamarca
4141 EL PUESTO (FUERTE QUEMADO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA) Catamarca
4230 EL TACO Catamarca
4230 BREA CHIMPANA Catamarca
4230 CORRALITOS Catamarca
4230 EL VALLECITO (FRIAS, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
4230 EL VALLECITO (VILISMAN, DPTO. EL ALTO) Catamarca
4231 ALBIGASTA Catamarca
4231 LAS PALMITAS Catamarca
4231 ANJULI Catamarca
4231 POZANCONES Catamarca
4231 LOS CORDOBESES Catamarca
4231 LAS TEJAS (DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
4231 LA RENOVACION Catamarca
4231 PALO PARADO Catamarca
4231 PUESTO DE LOS MORALES Catamarca
4231 EL CENTENARIO Catamarca
4231 CANDELARIA (ANJULI, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
4231 ANCASTILLO Catamarca
4231 LAS IGUANAS Catamarca
4231 GARZON Catamarca
4231 EL BARRIALITO (LAS PALMITAS-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
4234 ACHALCO Catamarca
4234 AYAPASO Catamarca
4234 ICHIPUCA Catamarca
4234 LA CALERA (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO) Catamarca
4234 TAPSO Catamarca
4234 CHAÑAR LAGUNA Catamarca
4234 SAN MARTIN (TAPSO, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4234 POZO GRANDE Catamarca
4234 LOS MORTEROS (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO) Catamarca
4234 EL SIMBOL Catamarca
4234 LAS LOMITAS (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO) Catamarca
4234 KILOMETRO 1093 (PARADA FCGB) Catamarca
4234 LA QUEBRADA (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 OYOLA Catamarca
4235 INFANZON Catamarca
4235 TINTIGASTA Catamarca
4235 MINA DAL Catamarca
4235 VILISMAN Catamarca
4235 LOS CORRALES Catamarca
4235 RIO DE AVILA Catamarca
4235 SURUIPIANA Catamarca
4235 LAS CAÑAS Catamarca
4235 ILOGA Catamarca
4235 TALEGA Catamarca
4235 SAN VICENTE Catamarca
4235 SUCUMA Catamarca
4235 SAUCE HUACHO (EL ALTO-DPTO.EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 RIO DE LA PLATA Catamarca
4235 PUEBLITO Catamarca
4235 ORELLANO Catamarca
4235 NOGALITO Catamarca
4235 LOS PEDRAZAS Catamarca
4235 LOS NOGALES Catamarca
4235 LOS ALAMOS Catamarca
4235 LINDERO Catamarca
4235 LAS TRANCAS Catamarca
4235 LAS PAMPAS (LAS CAÑAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4235 LAS LOMITAS (LAS CAÑAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4235 LAS JUSTAS Catamarca
4235 LA HUERTA (LAS CAÑAS, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4235 LA ESTANZUELA Catamarca
4235 LA ESTANCIA (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 LA CALERA DEL SAUCE Catamarca
4235 INACILLO Catamarca
4235 ESTANZUELA Catamarca
4235 EL ROSARIO (INFANZON, DPTO. EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 EL QUEBRACHITO Catamarca
4235 EL EMPALME Catamarca
4235 EL ALTO (DPTO. EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 BELLA VISTA (DPTO. EL ALTO) Catamarca
4235 BEBIDA Catamarca
4235 BARRANQUITAS Catamarca
4237 CORTADERAS (DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4237 PUESTO DEL MEDIO Catamarca
4700 BANDA VARELA Catamarca
4700 LA CHACARITA Catamarca
4700 SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA Catamarca
4700 CHACABUCO Catamarca
4700 VILLA CUBAS Catamarca
4700 LA AGUADA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DPTO.CAPITAL) Catamarca
4700 CATAMARCA Catamarca
4700 LA BREA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DPTO.CAPITAL) Catamarca
4700 LA CALERA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DP.CAPITAL) Catamarca
4700 LA CHACARITA DE LOS PADRES Catamarca
4700 LAS TEJAS DEL VALLE VIEJO Catamarca
4700 LAZARETO Catamarca
4700 LOMA CORTADA Catamarca
4700 RIO DEL TALA Catamarca
4700 VILLA PARQUE CHACABUCO Catamarca
4700 EL TALA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA, DPTO. CAPITAL) Catamarca
4700 LAS VARITAS Catamarca
4700 BARRIO LA VIÑITA Catamarca
4701 EL BARREAL (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 IPIZCA Catamarca
4701 EL ARBOLITO (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 HIGUERA DEL ALUMBRE Catamarca
4701 CABRERA Catamarca
4701 CASA ARMADA Catamarca
4701 CORRAL DE PIEDRA (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 CALERA Catamarca
4701 EL CHAÑARAL (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL SAUCE (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL LINDERO (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL TOTORAL (ANQUINCILA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 CONCEPCION (CANDELARIA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL VALLECITO (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL MOJON Catamarca
4701 EL ZAPALLAR (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 CALACIO Catamarca
4701 ESTANCIA VIEJA (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL CEVILAR Catamarca
4701 GUANACO Catamarca
4701 ACOSTILLA Catamarca
4701 LA AGUADITA (TACANA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 POTRERILLO Catamarca
4701 LA BARROSA (CANDELARIA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 CASAS VIEJAS (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LA BEBIDA Catamarca
4701 EL MOLLAR Catamarca
4701 LA CALERA (AMANA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL POZO Catamarca
4701 LA ESTANCIA (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 EL SAUCE (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LA ESTANCITA Catamarca
4701 CAÑADA VERDE Catamarca
4701 LA FALDA (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI)ES) Catamarca
4701 EL CHORRO (DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LA MESADA (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 CANDELARIA (DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LAS BARRANCAS (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 ANCASTI Catamarca
4701 LAS BARRANCAS (CASA ARMADA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 ANQUINCILA Catamarca
4701 LAS CHACRAS (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 AMANA Catamarca
4701 LAS TAPIAS Catamarca
4701 CAÑADA DE IPIZCA Catamarca
4701 LAS TUNAS (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 TACANA Catamarca
4701 LA TRILLA Catamarca
4701 CAÑADA DE PAEZ Catamarca
4701 LOMA SOLA Catamarca
4701 EL CERCADO Catamarca
4701 LOS CISTERNAS Catamarca
4701 TOTORITAS Catamarca
4701 LOS MORTEROS (TACANA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LOS BULACIOS Catamarca
4701 TACO Catamarca
4701 LOS ORTICES (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 LOS PIQUILLINES Catamarca
4701 PEÑAFLOR Catamarca
4701 LOS RASTROJOS Catamarca
4701 LOS TAPIAS Catamarca
4701 MAIDANA Catamarca
4701 PASO CERCADO Catamarca
4701 BARRANCAS Catamarca
4701 POTRERO DE LOS CORDOBA Catamarca
4701 POZO DE PIEDRA (AMANA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 RIO DE LOS MOLINOS Catamarca
4701 RUDITAS Catamarca
4701 SAN ANTONIO (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 SAN JOSE (CAÑADA DE PAEZ-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 SANTA GERTRUDIS Catamarca
4701 SAUCE HUACHO(ANQUINCILLA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
4701 SOLEDAD Catamarca
4701 TACO DE ABAJO Catamarca
4701 TOTORAL Catamarca
4705 SUMALAO Catamarca
4705 ANTAPOCA Catamarca
4705 ANTOFAGASTA DE LA SIERRA Catamarca
4705 POZO DEL MISTOL Catamarca
4705 MINA INCA HUASI Catamarca
4705 MOTA BOTELLO (ESTACION FCGB) Catamarca
4705 HUAYCAMA (DPTO. VALLE VIEJO) Catamarca
4705 ROSARIO DEL SUMALAO Catamarca
4705 SANTA CRUZ (HUAYCAMA-DPTO. VALLE VIEJO) Catamarca
4707 SAN ISIDRO Catamarca
4707 VILLA DOLORES Catamarca
4707 EL HUECO Catamarca
4707 POLCOS Catamarca
4707 TRES PUENTES Catamarca
4707 EL BAÑADO (VALLE VIEJO, DPTO. VALLE VIEJO) Catamarca
4707 SAN ANTONIO DE PIEDRA BLANCA Catamarca
4707 LA FALDA (SAN ANTONIO DE FRAY M.ESQUIU-DPTO.FRAY M.ESQUIU) Catamarca
4707 SAN ANTONIO DE FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU Catamarca
4707 LAS ESQUINAS Catamarca
4707 SANTA ROSA (VALLE VIEJO-DPTO.VALLE VIEJO) Catamarca
4707 VILLA MACEDO Catamarca
4707 VALLE VIEJO Catamarca
4709 PIEDRA BLANCA Catamarca
4709 SAN JOSE (PIEDRA BLANCA-DPTO.FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU) Catamarca
4711 CHUCHUCARUANA Catamarca
4711 COLLAGASTA Catamarca
4711 EL PUCARA Catamarca
4711 LA PUERTA Catamarca
4711 DESMONTE Catamarca
4711 AMBATO Catamarca
4711 POMANCILLO Catamarca
4711 LOS MORTERITOS Catamarca
4711 LOS GUINDOS Catamarca
4711 LOS CASTILLOS Catamarca
4711 COLPES-AMBATO Catamarca
4711 LOS VARELA Catamarca
4711 LOS NARVAEZ Catamarca
4711 LA CARRERA Catamarca
4711 EL ARBOL SOLO Catamarca
4711 HUAYCAMA (LA PUERTA, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 EL TABIQUE Catamarca
4711 EL BOLSON (LOS VARELA, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 LA AGUADA (LOS CASTILLOS-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 LAS CHACRITAS Catamarca
4711 EL NOGAL Catamarca
4711 EL PARQUE Catamarca
4711 EL PIE DE LA CUESTA Catamarca
4711 EL POLEAR (LOS CASTILLOS, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 EL POTRERILLO Catamarca
4711 SIERRA BRAVA Catamarca
4711 LOS TALAS Catamarca
4711 LOS NAVARROS Catamarca
4711 EL RODEO GRANDE Catamarca
4711 SINGUIL Catamarca
4711 CONDOR HUASI (DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4711 HUMAYA Catamarca
4711 ISLA LARGA Catamarca
4711 LAS PAMPITAS (HUMAYA-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 EL CHORRO (SINGUIL, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4711 CASAS VIEJAS (DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4713 LAS PIRQUITAS Catamarca
4713 OCHO VADOS Catamarca
4715 MOLLE QUEMADO Catamarca
4715 EL RODEO Catamarca
4715 LAS CUCHILLAS (LAS PIEDRAS BLANCAS-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 EL BISCOTE Catamarca
4715 LAS BURRAS Catamarca
4715 AGUA VERDE Catamarca
4715 LAS AGUITAS Catamarca
4715 BELLA VISTA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 LA QUEBRADA (EL DODEO-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 CHAMORRO Catamarca
4715 LAS JUNTAS (DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 CHAVARRIA Catamarca
4715 LOS MOLLES (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 EL ATOYAL Catamarca
4715 LOS LOROS Catamarca
4715 EL TALA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 LAS PIEDRAS BLANCAS Catamarca
4715 VILLA QUINTIN AHUMADA Catamarca
4715 LAS LAJAS (LAS JUNTAS-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 LA CAÑADA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO) Catamarca
4715 LA PIEDRA Catamarca
4716 PORTEZUELO Catamarca
4716 SALCEDO Catamarca
4716 MONTE POTRERO Catamarca
4716 YOCAN Catamarca
4716 AMADORES Catamarca
4716 RAFAEL CASTILLO Catamarca
4716 PALO LABRADO Catamarca
4716 CERVIÑO Catamarca
4716 EL CEVIL Catamarca
4716 EL GARABATO Catamarca
4716 EL RETIRO (AMADORES, DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4716 LA BAJADA (DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4716 LA BANDA (AMADORES, DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4718 LA ESQUINA Catamarca
4718 TALAGUADA Catamarca
4718 LA MERCED Catamarca
4718 EL BASTIDOR Catamarca
4718 SUPERI (ESTACION FCGB) Catamarca
4718 SANTA BARBARA Catamarca
4718 LOS GALPONES Catamarca
4718 EL TOTORAL (LA MERCED-DPTO.PACLIN) Catamarca
4718 SANTA ANA Catamarca
4718 LA FALDA (LA MERCED-DPTO.PACLIN) Catamarca
4719 TIERRA VERDE Catamarca
4719 VILLA COLLANTES Catamarca
4719 BALCOSNA Catamarca
4719 EL CHAMICO Catamarca
4719 LAS LAJAS (DPTO.PACLIN) Catamarca
4719 BALCOSNA DE AFUERA Catamarca
4719 LA OVEJERIA Catamarca
4719 EL CONTADOR Catamarca
4719 EL CIFION Catamarca
4719 EL ROSARIO (LA HIGUERA, DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4719 LA HIGUERA Catamarca
4719 SAN ANTONIO DE PACLIN Catamarca
4722 LOS PINTADOS Catamarca
4722 SUMAMPA Catamarca
4722 LOS OVEJEROS Catamarca
4722 LAS TRANQUITAS Catamarca
4722 SAUCE MAYO Catamarca
4722 LA VIÑA DE ABAJO Catamarca
4722 LAS HUERTAS Catamarca
4722 EL DURAZNO (LA VIÑA, DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4722 LA VIÑA (DPTO. PACLIN) Catamarca
4722 HUACRA Catamarca
4722 EL DURAZNILLO Catamarca
4723 PUERTA GRANDE Catamarca
4723 ALIJILAN Catamarca
4723 ALTA GRACIA Catamarca
4723 MANANTIALES Catamarca
4723 DOS TRONCOS Catamarca
4723 AMPOLLA Catamarca
4723 LOS ALTOS Catamarca
4723 OVANTA Catamarca
4723 QUEBRACHAL Catamarca
4723 BAÑADO DE OVANTA Catamarca
4723 MONTE REDONDO Catamarca
4723 SALAUCA Catamarca
4723 LAS TUNAS (DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 MISTOL ANCHO Catamarca
4723 LOS ZANJONES Catamarca
4723 LOS TRONCOS Catamarca
4723 LOS POCITOS (BAÑADO DE OVANTA, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 PAMPA CHACRA Catamarca
4723 POZO DEL ALGARROBO Catamarca
4723 POZO DEL CAMPO Catamarca
4723 AMANCALA Catamarca
4723 CACHI Catamarca
4723 LA AGUADA (ALIJILAN-DPTO.SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 EL DESMONTE (LOS ALTOS, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 EL POTRERO (BAÑADO DE OVANTA, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 EL CAIMEN Catamarca
4723 YAQUICHO Catamarca
4723 SAN LUIS Catamarca
4723 LOS ORTICES (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 LOS MOLLES (PUERTA GRANDE-DPTO.SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 LOS ESTANTES Catamarca
4723 LOS BASTIDORES Catamarca
4723 LA CALERA (LAS TUNAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 LA BAJADA (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 EL RODEITO Catamarca
4723 DOS POCITOS Catamarca
4723 EL TALA (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Catamarca
4723 QUEBRACHOS BLANCOS Catamarca
4723 QUIMILPA Catamarca
4723 ALMIGAUCHO Catamarca
4724 SISIGUASI Catamarca
4724 LOS ANGELES Catamarca
4724 MIRAFLORES Catamarca
4724 CONETA Catamarca
4724 SAN LORENZO (MIRAFLORES, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4724 LOS PINOS Catamarca
4724 LA PARAGUAYA Catamarca
4724 AGUA COLORADA (NUEVA CONETA, DPTO. VALLE VIEJO) Catamarca
4724 LOS BAZAN Catamarca
4724 EL BAÑADO (MIRAFLORES, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4724 LA ESTRELLA Catamarca
4724 LOS PUESTOS (MIRAFLORES-DPTO.CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4724 NUEVA CONETA Catamarca
4726 SAN PABLO Catamarca
4726 CHAÑARITOS (HUILLAPIMA, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4726 EL MILAGRO (HUILLAPIMA, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4726 CONCEPCION (DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4726 LA CAÑADA (HUILLAPIMA-DPTO.CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4726 EL CARRIZAL (SAN PEDRO, CAPAYAN, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
4726 SAN PEDRO-CAPAYAN Catamarca
4726 LAS PALMAS Catamarca
4726 CAPAYAN Catamarca
4726 LAMPASILLO Catamarca
4726 HUILLAPIMA Catamarca
4728 SAN JERONIMO Catamarca
4728 CHUMBICHA Catamarca
4728 TRAMPASACHA Catamarca
4740 LAS MINAS Catamarca
4740 RODEO GRANDE Catamarca
4740 CHILCA Catamarca
4740 MALLI 2º Catamarca
4740 PILCIAO Catamarca
4740 HUASCHASCHI Catamarca
4740 MALLI 1º Catamarca
4740 ANDALGALA Catamarca
4740 LA AGUADA (ANDALGALA-DPTO.ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4740 ASERRADERO EL PILCIO Catamarca
4740 EL COLEGIO Catamarca
4740 EL MOLLE Catamarca
4740 JULUMAO Catamarca
4740 BANDA (ANDALGALA, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4740 HUAZAN Catamarca
4740 DISTRITO ESPINILLO Catamarca
4741 AGUA DE LAS PALOMAS Catamarca
4741 VILLA VIL Catamarca
4741 AMANAO Catamarca
4741 LA LAGUNA Catamarca
4741 CHAQUIAGO Catamarca
4741 SANTA LUCIA (EL POTRERO-DPTO.ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4741 VILLA CORONEL ARROYO Catamarca
4741 CARAPUNCO Catamarca
4741 CASA DE PIEDRA (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4741 EL CARRIZAL (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4741 EL POTRERO (DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4741 EL ZAPALLAR (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4741 HUACO (DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4743 ALUMBRERA Catamarca
4743 ALTO DE LA JUNTA Catamarca
4743 ACONQUIJA Catamarca
4743 BUENA VISTA (EL ALAMITO, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4743 EL ARBOLITO (EL ALAMITO, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4743 EL ESPINILLO Catamarca
4743 EL SUNCHO (ALTO DE LA JUNTA, DPTO. ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4743 LAS ESTANCIAS Catamarca
4743 LAS PAMPITAS (EL ALAMITO-DPTO.ANDALGALA) Catamarca
4743 EL ALAMITO Catamarca
4743 RIO POTRERO Catamarca
4750 TALAMAYO Catamarca
4750 BELEN Catamarca
4750 LA PUNTILLA (BELEN-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4750 EL MOLINO Catamarca
4750 CORTADERA Catamarca
4750 LA COSTA Catamarca
4750 BARRIO ARTAZA Catamarca
4750 AMPUJACO Catamarca
4750 EL PORTEZUELO (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4750 LA BANDA (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4750 HUACO (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4750 AGUA COLORADA (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 HUALFIN Catamarca
4751 LA PUERTA DE SAN JOSE Catamarca
4751 CORRAL QUEMADO Catamarca
4751 CACHIJAN Catamarca
4751 CARRIZAL DE ABAJO Catamarca
4751 NACIMIENTOS DE ARRIBA Catamarca
4751 CULAMPAJA Catamarca
4751 LA CUESTA Catamarca
4751 AGUAS CALIENTES Catamarca
4751 LAS CUEVAS Catamarca
4751 LAGUNA BLANCA Catamarca
4751 ASAMPAY Catamarca
4751 EL DURAZNO (JACIPUNCO, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 AGUA DE DIONISIO Catamarca
4751 EL EJE Catamarca
4751 CARRIZAL (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 EL TIO Catamarca
4751 CARRIZAL DE LA COSTA Catamarca
4751 EL TOLAR Catamarca
4751 BARRANCA LARGA Catamarca
4751 FARALLON NEGRO Catamarca
4751 HUASAYACO Catamarca
4751 HUASI-CIENAGA Catamarca
4751 LA AGUADA (LA TOMA-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LA CAÑADA (LA CIENAGA-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LA CAPELLANIA (DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LA CIENAGA (DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 VICUÑA PAMPA Catamarca
4751 TERMAS VILLA VIL Catamarca
4751 RODEO GERVAN Catamarca
4751 PUERTA DEL CORRAL QUEMADO Catamarca
4751 POZO DE PIEDRA (DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 PAPA CHACRA Catamarca
4751 NACIMIENTOS DE SAN ANTONIO Catamarca
4751 NACIMIENTOS DEL BOLSON Catamarca
4751 MINAS AGUA TAPADA Catamarca
4751 LOS POZUELOS (LOS NACIMIENTOS-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LOS NACIMIENTOS Catamarca
4751 LA VIÑA (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LA TOMA Catamarca
4751 LAS MANZAS Catamarca
4751 LAS JUNTAS (LAS BARRANCAS-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LAS BARRANCAS (DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LA QUEBRADA (HUALFIN-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4751 LAGUNA COLORADA Catamarca
4751 LA ESTANCIA (LA PUERTA DE SAN JOSE, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 CHAÑARYACO Catamarca
4751 CONDOR HUASI DE BELEN Catamarca
4751 COTAGUA Catamarca
4751 EL BOLSON (DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 EL CAJON (CORRAL QUEMADO, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4751 EL CAMPILLO Catamarca
4751 EL CARRIZAL (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4753 LONDRES Catamarca
4753 PIEDRA LARGA Catamarca
4753 LOS COLORADOS Catamarca
4753 LAS BAYAS Catamarca
4753 LONDRES ESTE Catamarca
4753 LONDRES OESTE Catamarca
4753 CORRALITO (LONDRES, DPTO. BELEN) Catamarca
4753 DURAZNO Catamarca
4753 EL TAMBILLO Catamarca
4753 LA AGUADA (LONDRES-DPTO.BELEN) Catamarca
4758 SAN BUENA VENTURA Catamarca
5139 CAMPITOS Catamarca
5260 RECREO Catamarca
5260 SANTO DOMINGO Catamarca
5260 SANTA LUCIA (RECREO-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5260 LA BREA (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5260 SAN RAFAEL Catamarca
5260 EL BELLO Catamarca
5260 KILOMETRO 955 (APEADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5260 EL BARREAL (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5260 PUESTO DE FADEL O DE LOBO Catamarca
5260 LA BUENA ESTRELLA Catamarca
5260 KILOMETRO 969 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5260 EL LINDERO (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LA QUINTA Catamarca
5261 LAS PALOMAS Catamarca
5261 LA HIGUERITA Catamarca
5261 PORTILLO CHICO Catamarca
5261 SAN NICOLAS Catamarca
5261 EL POTRERO (RAMBLONES, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 GARAY Catamarca
5261 EL CIENAGO Catamarca
5261 ALTO BELLO Catamarca
5261 EL GACHO Catamarca
5261 EL VALLE Catamarca
5261 EL MILAGRO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 EL CACHO Catamarca
5261 EL MISTOLITO Catamarca
5261 AGUA DEL SIMBOL Catamarca
5261 EL POLEAR (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 ALTO DEL ROSARIO Catamarca
5261 EL PORTEZUELO (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 BAÑADO DE DIVISADERO Catamarca
5261 EL PUESTO (LA QUINTA, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 CASA DE LA CUMBRE Catamarca
5261 EL QUEBRACHAL Catamarca
5261 CORRAL VIEJO Catamarca
5261 EL SALADILLO Catamarca
5261 CORTADERAS (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 EL SALTITO Catamarca
5261 EL ABRA Catamarca
5261 EL SUNCHO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 EL ARENAL Catamarca
5261 EL TOTORAL (LA DORADA-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
5261 EL AYBAL (DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 RAMBLONES Catamarca
5261 EL BAÑADO (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 PORTILLO GRANDE Catamarca
5261 EL BARRIAL Catamarca
5261 PALO CRUZ Catamarca
5261 CABALLA Catamarca
5261 EL BARRIALITO (RAMBLONES-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 OJO DE AGUA Catamarca
5261 EL CECADO Catamarca
5261 EL MORENO Catamarca
5261 EL CERRITO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LA ZANJA Catamarca
5261 EL CHAÑARAL (RIO DE LA DORADA, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 DIVISADERO Catamarca
5261 KILOMETRO 38 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5261 ESQUIU Catamarca
5261 LA AGUADA (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LAS FLORES Catamarca
5261 LA ANTIGUA Catamarca
5261 RIO DE LA DORADA Catamarca
5261 LA CAÑADA (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LA COLONIA Catamarca
5261 LA FLORIDA (KILOMETRO 37-FCGB) Catamarca
5261 LA HUERTA (RAMBLONES, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
5261 LA MONTOSA Catamarca
5261 LA PEÑA (LA QUINTA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
5261 LA PEÑA (RAMBLONES, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LAS CORTADERAS Catamarca
5261 LAS CUCHILLAS (RAMBLONES-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
5261 LAS LOMITAS (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 LA TIGRA Catamarca
5261 LA VALENTINA Catamarca
5261 LOS CADILLOS Catamarca
5261 LOS MOGOTES Catamarca
5261 LOS MOLLES (RAMBLONES-DPTO.ANCASTI) Catamarca
5261 LOS POCITOS (RIO DE LA DORADA, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 MARIA ELENA Catamarca
5261 MOTEGASTA Catamarca
5261 NAVAGUIN Catamarca
5261 OLTA (LA QUINTA, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 PICHINGA Catamarca
5261 PUESTO SABATTE Catamarca
5261 RIO DE BAZANES Catamarca
5261 RIO DE DON DIEGO Catamarca
5261 SAN LORENZO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 SAN MIGUEL (ESQUIU-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5261 TACOPAMPA Catamarca
5263 PARADA KILOMETRO 62 Catamarca
5263 TELARITOS Catamarca
5263 LA HORQUETA Catamarca
5263 KILOMETRO 128 (FCGB) Catamarca
5263 ADOLFO E. CARRANZA Catamarca
5263 BALDE NUEVO Catamarca
5263 EL QUIMILO Catamarca
5263 LA GUARDIA Catamarca
5263 BUENA VISTA (ADOLFO E. CARRANZA, DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
5263 KILOMETRO 99 (APEADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5263 LOS CERRILLOS Catamarca
5263 BALDE LA PUNTA Catamarca
5263 LAS PEÑAS Catamarca
5263 SAN MARTIN (DPTO. CAPAYAN) Catamarca
5264 SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ Catamarca
5264 SAN ANTONIO VIEJO Catamarca
5264 TULA Catamarca
5264 ANGELINA Catamarca
5264 EL ROSARIO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5264 CAÑADA Catamarca
5264 JESUS MARIA Catamarca
5264 KILOMETRO 1008 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5264 CHAÑARITOS (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5264 CERRILLADA Catamarca
5264 SAN ANTONIO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5264 MARIA DORA Catamarca
5264 LA MARAVILLA Catamarca
5264 LA ISLA (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5264 KILOMETRO 1017 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5264 LA GRANJA Catamarca
5264 EL RETIRO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5264 EL TALA (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5265 LA JARILLOS Catamarca
5265 YERBA BUENA Catamarca
5265 ESTANCIA Catamarca
5265 BREA Catamarca
5265 BAVIANO Catamarca
5265 CORRALITO (MAJADA, DPTO. ANCASTI) Catamarca
5265 MAJADA Catamarca
5265 CAÑADA LARGA Catamarca
5265 ICAÑO Catamarca
5265 LA PARADA Catamarca
5265 CHACRITAS Catamarca
5265 POTRERO Catamarca
5265 AGUA LOS MATOS Catamarca
5265 RIO CHICO Catamarca
5265 TALAR Catamarca
5265 SICHA Catamarca
5265 SAUCE DE LOS CEJAS Catamarca
5265 QUEBRACHO Catamarca
5265 PUESTO DE VERA Catamarca
5265 LAS TOSCAS Catamarca
5265 LAS CUCHILLAS DE AYBAL Catamarca
5265 LA FALDA (BAVIANO-DPTO.LA PAZ) Catamarca
5265 LA BARROSA (BAVIANO, DPTO. LA PAZ) Catamarca
5266 QUIROS Catamarca
5266 CHICHAGASTA Catamarca
5266 POZOS CAVADOS Catamarca
5266 ENSENADA Catamarca
5315 POMAN Catamarca
5315 EL PAJONAL Catamarca
5315 ESTACION POMAN (EL PAJONAL, DPTO. POMAN) Catamarca
5315 CALERA LA NORMA Catamarca
5315 LOS BALDES Catamarca
5315 LAS CIENAGAS Catamarca
5317 ROSARIO DE COLANA Catamarca
5317 RINCON Catamarca
5317 MUTQUIN Catamarca
5317 APUYACO Catamarca
5317 MICHANGO Catamarca
5317 RETIRO DE COLANA Catamarca
5317 LOS CAJONES Catamarca
5317 RETIRO Catamarca
5319 COLPES Catamarca
5319 SIJAN Catamarca
5319 MOLLECITO Catamarca
5319 SAN JOSE (COIPES-DPTO.POMAN) Catamarca
5319 LOS PUESTOS (COLPES, AMBATO-DPTO.AMBATO) Catamarca
5321 TUCUMANAO Catamarca
5321 MALCASCO Catamarca
5321 JOYANGO Catamarca
5321 EL POTRERO (SAUJIL, DPTO. POMAN) Catamarca
5321 SAUJIL Catamarca
5321 LA YEGUA MUERTA Catamarca
5321 LAS CASITAS Catamarca
5321 LAS BREAS Catamarca
5321 LA AGUA GRANDE Catamarca
5321 KILOMETRO 975 (APEADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5321 SAN MIGUEL (DPTO.POMAN) Catamarca
5331 RIO COLORADO Catamarca
5331 EL PUEBLITO Catamarca
5331 CORDOBITA Catamarca
5331 CERRO NEGRO Catamarca
5331 LOS BALVERDIS Catamarca
5331 SALADO Catamarca
5331 KILOMETRO 999 Catamarca
5331 LAS CHACRAS (CERRO NEGRO, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5331 LA PUNTILLA (DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5331 LA ISLA (RIO COLORADO, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5331 ANDALUCA Catamarca
5331 KILOMETRO 1006 (APEADERO FCGB) Catamarca
5331 VILLA SELEME Catamarca
5331 SANTA CRUZ (CORDOBITA-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5331 PEÑAS BLANCAS Catamarca
5331 LOS RINCONES Catamarca
5331 LOS QUINTEROS Catamarca
5331 LOS GONZALES Catamarca
5333 COPACABANA Catamarca
5333 LA CANDELARIA Catamarca
5333 CIENAGUITA Catamarca
5333 LA CAPELLANIA (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5333 BANDA DE LUCERO Catamarca
5333 VIÑA DEL CERRO Catamarca
5333 EL ALTO (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5333 CARRIZAL (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5333 BANDA LUCERO Catamarca
5340 TINOGASTA Catamarca
5340 LOS GUAYTIMAS Catamarca
5340 LAS HIGUERITAS Catamarca
5340 LOS ROBLEDOS Catamarca
5340 LOS VALDEZ Catamarca
5340 LOS PALACIOS Catamarca
5341 TATON Catamarca
5341 EL PUESTO (DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 MEDANITOS Catamarca
5341 PALO BLANCO Catamarca
5341 SANTO TOMAS Catamarca
5341 RIO GRANDE Catamarca
5341 COSTA DE REYES Catamarca
5341 LA CIENAGA DE LOS ZONDONES Catamarca
5341 MESADA DE LOS ZARATE Catamarca
5341 SAUJIL DE TINOGASTA Catamarca
5341 EL CACHIYUYO Catamarca
5341 SAN JOSE DE TINOGASTA Catamarca
5341 LA RAMADITA Catamarca
5341 LA CAÑADA LARGA Catamarca
5341 ANTINACO Catamarca
5341 PLAZA DE SAN PEDRO Catamarca
5341 PASO SAN FRANCISCO Catamarca
5341 PAMPA BLANCA Catamarca
5341 MESADA GRANDE Catamarca
5341 LOS POTRERILLOS Catamarca
5341 LAS PAMPAS (ANTINACO-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 LA PUNTILLA DE SAN JOSE Catamarca
5341 LA PALCA Catamarca
5341 LA MESADA (PALO BLANCO, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 LA FLORIDA Catamarca
5341 LA FALDA (EL PUESTO-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 LA CIENAGA (TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 CORRAL DE PIEDRA (MEDANITOS, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5341 ANILLACO Catamarca
5341 LAS PAPAS Catamarca
5341 LA MAJADA Catamarca
5343 SANTA ROSA (DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5345 FIAMBALA Catamarca
5345 LAS RETAMAS Catamarca
5345 BAÑOS TERMALES Catamarca
5345 LOS MORTEROS (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5345 EL PEÑON Catamarca
5345 EL RETIRO (FIAMBALA, DPTO. TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5345 LA AGUADITA (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5345 EL BARRIALITO (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA) Catamarca
5753 LA RAMADA Catamarca
3203 LA CHIRLANDIA La Pampa
5621 AGUA DE TORRE La Pampa
6200 REALICO La Pampa
6201 CHANILAO La Pampa
6203 EMBAJADOR MARTINI La Pampa
6203 EL OLIVO La Pampa
6203 LA POSITIVA La Pampa
6203 LOTE 2 (LA ELINA) La Pampa
6203 EL TIGRE La Pampa
6203 LA ELINA (EMBAJADOR MARTINI, DPTO. REALICO) La Pampa
6205 INGENIERO LUIGGI La Pampa
6205 EL GUANACO (ING. LUIGGI, DPTO. RANCUL) La Pampa
6205 LOTE 5 (CALEUFU, ESCUELA 120) La Pampa
6205 EL TAJAMAR La Pampa
6207 ALTA ITALIA La Pampa
6207 OJEDA La Pampa
6212 MAISONNAVE La Pampa
6212 SAN HILARIO La Pampa
6212 QUETREQUEN La Pampa
6212 SIMSON La Pampa
6212 FALUCHO La Pampa
6212 ADOLFO VAN PRAET La Pampa
6212 TRES HERMANOS (QUETREQUEN, DPTO. REALICO) La Pampa
6212 SAN JUAN (SIMSON, DPTO. REALICO) La Pampa
6212 EL TORDILLO La Pampa
6212 LA JUANITA (ADOLFO VAN PRAET, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6212 PUEBLO ALASSA La Pampa
6212 SAN AGUSTIN La Pampa
6212 SANTA GRACIA La Pampa
6213 PARERA La Pampa
6213 LOTE 15 (RANCUL) La Pampa
6213 LOTE 11 (ESCUELA 107) La Pampa
6214 CHAMAICO La Pampa
6214 JARDON La Pampa
6214 RANCUL La Pampa
6214 COLONIA LA MARGARITA La Pampa
6214 SAN MARCELO La Pampa
6214 SAN JOSE (CHAMAI CO, DPTO. RANCUL) La Pampa
6214 COLONIA SAN BASILIO La Pampa
6214 LA MARGARITA La Pampa
6214 LA POMONA La Pampa
6214 LAS DELICIAS (RANCUL, DPTO. RANCUL) La Pampa
6214 LA PRIMAVERA (CHAMAI CO, DPTO. RANCUL) La Pampa
6214 SAN BASILIO La Pampa
6220 BERNARDO LARROUDE La Pampa
6220 EL RECREO La Pampa
6220 EL ANTOJO La Pampa
6220 COLONIA TREQUEN La Pampa
6220 SANTA FELICITAS La Pampa
6220 COLONIA TRENQUENDA La Pampa
6221 CEBALLOS La Pampa
6221 INTENDENTE ALVEAR La Pampa
6221 COLONIA LAS MERCEDES La Pampa
6221 LAS DELICIAS (INTENDENTE ALVEAR, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6221 LA VICTORIA (INTENDENTE ALVEAR, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6221 LA PAULINA La Pampa
6228 MARIANO MIRO La Pampa
6228 LA VOLUNTAD La Pampa
6228 SARAH La Pampa
6228 TRES LAGUNAS La Pampa
6228 CORONEL HILARIO LAGOS La Pampa
6228 LA ENERGIA La Pampa
6228 SAN URBANO La Pampa
6228 LA PAMPEANA La Pampa
6228 AGUAS BUENAS La Pampa
6228 LA PRADERA La Pampa
6228 SAN JOSE (CORONEL HILARIO LAGOS, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6228 RAMON SEGUNDO La Pampa
6228 LA MAGDALENA (CNEL. HILARIO LAGOS, DPTO. CHAPAELUFU) La Pampa
6228 LA LUCHA (CNEL. HILARIO LAGOS, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6228 LA INVERNADA La Pampa
6228 LA CASILDA La Pampa
6228 GALLINAO La Pampa
6228 EL PORVENIR (CNEL. HILARIO LAGOS, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6228 COLONIA DENEVI La Pampa
6239 SANTA AURELIA La Pampa
6300 BARRIO FENIX La Pampa
6300 BARRANCAS COLORADAS (SANTA ROSA DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6300 LA JUANITA (SANTA ROSA, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6300 SANTA ROSA La Pampa
6300 BARRIO VILLA DEL BUSTO La Pampa
6300 BARRIO VILLA SANTILLAN La Pampa
6300 COLONIA ESCALANTE La Pampa
6300 LA MALVINA La Pampa
6300 COLONIA LAGOS La Pampa
6300 EL MIRADOR DE JUAREZ La Pampa
6300 EL OASIS La Pampa
6300 LA FORTUNA La Pampa
6300 MEDANO BLANCO La Pampa
6300 LOS NOGALES La Pampa
6300 LAS MALVINAS La Pampa
6300 LA PRIMAVERA (SANTA ROSA, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6301 CEREALES La Pampa
6301 POTRILLO OSCURO La Pampa
6301 TOMAS M. DE ANCHORENA La Pampa
6301 LOS QUINIENTOS La Pampa
6301 COLONIA SOBADELL La Pampa
6301 ATALIVA ROCA La Pampa
6301 COLONIA MARIA LUISA La Pampa
6301 MIGUEL RIGLOS La Pampa
6301 COLONIA ECHETA La Pampa
6301 LA DOLORES La Pampa
6301 LA PRIMAVERA (MIGUEL RIGLOS, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6301 COLONIA SAN VICTORIO La Pampa
6301 LA ARAÑA La Pampa
6301 COLONIA AGUIRRE La Pampa
6301 BOLICHE LA ARAÑA La Pampa
6303 TOAY La Pampa
6303 CHAPALCO La Pampa
6303 CACHIRULO La Pampa
6303 LOS ALGARROBOS La Pampa
6303 LA BAYA La Pampa
6303 PICHI-HUILCO La Pampa
6303 COLONIA FERRARO La Pampa
6303 COLONIA ROCA La Pampa
6303 LINDO VER La Pampa
6303 COLONIA RAMON QUINTAS La Pampa
6303 EL VOLANTE La Pampa
6303 LA CELINA (TOAY, DPTO. TOAY) La Pampa
6303 LA BAYA MUERTA La Pampa
6303 OFICIAL ENRIQUE SEGURA La Pampa
6303 CALCHAHUE La Pampa
6303 LA VANGUARDIA La Pampa
6303 CHACU La Pampa
6303 NERRE CO La Pampa
6303 LA CELMIRA La Pampa
6303 TA-HUILCO La Pampa
6303 RAMON QUINTAS La Pampa
6305 EL PALOMAR La Pampa
6305 SANTA STELLA La Pampa
6305 SALINAS GRANDES (HIDALGO, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6305 SAN PEDRO (ROLON, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6305 OJO DE AGUA La Pampa
6305 SAN FELIPE La Pampa
6305 LOS DOS HERMANOS La Pampa
6305 ROLON La Pampa
6305 DOBLAS La Pampa
6305 LAS FELICITAS La Pampa
6305 LA SARITA La Pampa
6305 LA PAMPITA (HIDALGO, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6305 LA NUEVA PROVINCIA La Pampa
6305 LA MANUELITA La Pampa
6305 LA ESPERANZA (HIDALGO, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6305 LA CATALINITA La Pampa
6305 HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN La Pampa
6305 EL DESTINO (ROLON, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6305 EL DESLINDE La Pampa
6305 COLONIA GUIBURG Nº2 La Pampa
6305 BELLA VISTA La Pampa
6307 TRES HERMANOS (MACACHIN, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6307 MACACHIN La Pampa
6307 LA ANTONIA La Pampa
6307 HIDALGO La Pampa
6307 LA JOSEFINA La Pampa
6307 EL CENTENARIO La Pampa
6307 COLONIA LA ORACION La Pampa
6307 LA ORACION La Pampa
6307 SANTO TOMAS La Pampa
6307 LA ESPERANZA (MACACHIN, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6307 LA ESMERALDA (MACACHIN, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6307 LA BOTA La Pampa
6309 GENERAL MANUEL CAMPOS La Pampa
6309 ALPACHIRI La Pampa
6309 MONTE RALO La Pampa
6309 LA MARIA ROSA La Pampa
6309 COLONIA LAS VIZCACHERAS La Pampa
6309 COLONIA LA CHISPA La Pampa
6309 COLONIA SANTA ANA La Pampa
6309 SANTA ANA La Pampa
6309 APUYACO (APEADERO FCDFS) La Pampa
6309 CAMPO URDANIZ La Pampa
6309 COLONIA ANASAGASTI La Pampa
6309 SALINAS MARI MANUEL La Pampa
6311 GUATRACHE La Pampa
6311 LA NUEVA La Pampa
6311 COLONIA SANTA TERESA La Pampa
6311 CAMPO DE LOS TOROS La Pampa
6311 REMECO (DPTO. GUATRACHE) La Pampa
6311 COLONIA LUNA La Pampa
6311 LAS QUINTAS La Pampa
6311 LOS TOROS La Pampa
6311 COLONIA LOS TOROS La Pampa
6311 LA PIEDAD La Pampa
6311 COLONIA LA ESPERANZA La Pampa
6311 CAMPO LA FLORIDA La Pampa
6312 RICARDO LAVALLE La Pampa
6313 LA DELFINA La Pampa
6313 BAJO DE LAS PALOMAS La Pampa
6313 WINIFREDA La Pampa
6313 COLONIA LA PAZ La Pampa
6313 EL DESTINO (WINIFREDA, DPTO. CONELO) La Pampa
6313 EL FURLONG La Pampa
6313 COLONIA SANTA ELENA La Pampa
6313 COLONIA SAN FELIPE La Pampa
6313 EL GUANACO (WINIFREDA, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6313 COLONIA ESPIGA DE ORO La Pampa
6313 LOTE 12 (WINIFREDA, DPTO. CONELO) La Pampa
6313 LOTE 13 (ESCUELA 173) La Pampa
6313 LOTE 21 (COLONIA SANTA ELENA) La Pampa
6313 LOTE 23 (ESCUELA 221) La Pampa
6313 SAN JOSE (WINIFREDA, DPTO. CONELO) La Pampa
6315 MAURICIO MAYER La Pampa
6315 VILLA SAN JOSE La Pampa
6315 VILLA MIRASOL La Pampa
6315 COLONIA BARON La Pampa
6315 COLONIA SAN JOSE La Pampa
6315 COLONIA LA CARLOTA La Pampa
6315 INES Y CARLOTA La Pampa
6315 LOTE 25 (ESCUELA 178) La Pampa
6315 LOTE 9 OESTE La Pampa
6315 LOTE 6 (ESCUELA 171) La Pampa
6315 LOS PIRINEOS La Pampa
6315 ZONA RURAL DE MIRASOL La Pampa
6317 LUAN TORO La Pampa
6317 LOVENTUEL La Pampa
6317 LOTE 5 (LUAN TORO, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6317 LA FLORENCIA La Pampa
6317 LAGUNA DE NUÑEZ La Pampa
6319 CARRO QUEMADO La Pampa
6319 EL EUCALIPTO (CERRO QUEMADO, DPTO. TOAY) La Pampa
6319 POITAGUE La Pampa
6319 EL DURAZNO La Pampa
6319 CHACRAS DE VICTORICA La Pampa
6319 SAN FRANCISCO La Pampa
6319 VICTORICA La Pampa
6319 GUADALOZA La Pampa
6319 LABAL La Pampa
6319 LA MOROCHA La Pampa
6321 NANQUEL HUITRE La Pampa
6321 EL RETIRO La Pampa
6321 LA ESTRELLA La Pampa
6321 COLONIA EL PORVENIR La Pampa
6321 LA FE La Pampa
6321 SAN JOSE (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA RAZON (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 TELEN La Pampa
6321 COSTA DEL SALADO La Pampa
6321 LA PENCOSA La Pampa
6321 CAICHUE La Pampa
6321 PICHI MERICO La Pampa
6321 LA VICTORIA (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 SAN EMILIO La Pampa
6321 LA VIZCAINA La Pampa
6321 LEONA REDONDA La Pampa
6321 LA LAURENTINA La Pampa
6321 MAYACO La Pampa
6321 MEINKE La Pampa
6321 MANANTIALES La Pampa
6321 LOS TRES POZOS La Pampa
6321 LOS MANANTIALES La Pampa
6321 EL SILENCIO La Pampa
6321 EL ODRE La Pampa
6321 JAGUEL DEL ESQUINERO La Pampa
6321 JAGUEL DEL MONTE La Pampa
6321 LOMA REDONDA La Pampa
6321 JUZGADO VIEJO La Pampa
6321 NAHUEL MAPA La Pampa
6321 LA UNION (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA CATALINA (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 DOS AMIGOS (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LOMAS OMBU La Pampa
6321 EL DESTINO (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA TINAJERA La Pampa
6321 EL MATE La Pampa
6321 LA SOTA La Pampa
6321 LA CIENAGA La Pampa
6321 LA CONSTANCIA (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA ELENITA La Pampa
6321 LA ELIA La Pampa
6321 LA ELINA (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 EL REFUGIO La Pampa
6321 LA ESMERALDA (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA VERDE (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LA EULOGIA La Pampa
6321 LA GUADALOSA La Pampa
6321 LA ISABEL (TELEN, DPTO. LEVENTUE) La Pampa
6321 LOMAS DE GATICA La Pampa
6321 LA LUZ La Pampa
6321 LA MARCELA La Pampa
6323 LA HUMADA La Pampa
6323 ALGARROBO DEL AGUILA La Pampa
6323 PASO DE LOS ALGARROBOS La Pampa
6323 ARBOL DE LA ESPERANZA La Pampa
6323 LA ESPAÑOLA La Pampa
6323 PASO LA RAZON La Pampa
6323 COLONIA BUTALO La Pampa
6323 MEDANOS NEGROS La Pampa
6323 LA ESPERANZA (EMILIO MITRE, DPTO. CHALILEO) La Pampa
6323 SAN FRANCISCO DE LA RAMADA La Pampa
6323 LA IMARRA La Pampa
6323 LOS TURCOS La Pampa
6323 LA LEONESA La Pampa
6323 LA VEINTITRES La Pampa
6323 LA PRIMAVERA (ALGARROBO DEL AGUILA, DPTO. CHALILEO) La Pampa
6323 VILLA LA PORTEÑA La Pampa
6323 ARBOL SOLO La Pampa
6323 LOS TAJAMARES La Pampa
6323 CURRU MAHUIDA La Pampa
6323 LA SOLEDAD La Pampa
6323 EL CENTINELA La Pampa
6323 PASO DE LOS PUNTANOS La Pampa
6323 COLONIA MITRE La Pampa
6323 LA RAZON (SANTA ISABEL, DPTO. CHALILEO) La Pampa
6323 EMILIO MITRE La Pampa
6323 LA PUÑALADA La Pampa
6323 BUTALO La Pampa
6323 COLONIA LA PASTORIL La Pampa
6323 VISTA ALEGRE La Pampa
6323 LA PASTORIL La Pampa
6323 SANTA ISABEL La Pampa
6325 QUEHUE La Pampa
6325 NAICO La Pampa
6325 COLONIA MINISTRO LOBOS La Pampa
6325 COLONIA DEVOTO La Pampa
6325 PARQUE LURO La Pampa
6325 SAN HUMBERTO La Pampa
6325 LA AVANZADA La Pampa
6325 LOS ALAMOS La Pampa
6325 SANTIAGO ORELLANO La Pampa
6325 COLONIA LA AMARGA La Pampa
6325 LA ESTHER La Pampa
6325 EL CHILLEN La Pampa
6326 ANGUIL La Pampa
6326 LA FLORIDA La Pampa
6326 COLONIA ANGUIL La Pampa
6326 SAN JOSE (ANGUIL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6326 COLONIA TORELLO La Pampa
6326 LA CAROLA La Pampa
6326 LA ESPERANZA (ANGUIL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6326 LA RESERVA (ANGUIL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6326 LA CONSTANCIA (ANGUIL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6326 SAN CARLOS La Pampa
6326 LA VERDE (ANGUIL, DPTO. CAPITAL) La Pampa
6326 COLONIA SAN JUAN La Pampa
6326 LA ELVIRA La Pampa
6330 SAN PEDRO (CATRILO, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6330 CATRILO La Pampa
6330 LA LEÑA La Pampa
6330 SAN EDUARDO (CATRILO, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6330 LA REBECA La Pampa
6330 SAN JUSTO La Pampa
6330 IVANOWSKY La Pampa
6330 LA UNIDA La Pampa
6330 LA BLANCA La Pampa
6330 LA PUNA La Pampa
6330 CAYUPAN La Pampa
6330 CAMPO LUDUEÑA La Pampa
6331 RELMO La Pampa
6331 LAS TRES HERMANAS La Pampa
6331 EL PARQUE La Pampa
6331 MIGUEL CANE La Pampa
6331 SAN BENITO La Pampa
6331 SAN ALBERTO La Pampa
6331 ZONA RURAL (MIGUEL CANE, DPTO. QUEMU QUEMU) La Pampa
6331 CURILCO La Pampa
6331 COLONIA GIUSTI La Pampa
6331 RUCAHUE La Pampa
6331 EL BELGICA La Pampa
6331 LA ELSA La Pampa
6331 COLONIA BEAUFORT La Pampa
6331 PAVON La Pampa
6331 SAN MIGUEL (MIGUEL CANE, DPTO. QUEMU QUEMU) La Pampa
6333 HUELEN La Pampa
6333 ALFREDO PEÑA La Pampa
6333 SOL DE MAYO La Pampa
6333 LA CAUTIVA La Pampa
6333 SANTA ELVIRA La Pampa
6333 MARI-MARI La Pampa
6333 LA DELICIA La Pampa
6333 LA OLLA La Pampa
6333 LA ENRIQUETA La Pampa
6333 LA CELINA (QUEMU QUEMU, DPTO. QUEMU QUEMU) La Pampa
6333 COLONIA LA SARA La Pampa
6333 COLONIA SANTA CECILIA La Pampa
6333 COLONIA LA ABUNDANCIA La Pampa
6336 LA JAPONESA La Pampa
6341 LA RESERVA (IVANOWSKY, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6341 SAN JOAQUIN (IVANOVSKY, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6341 LA MATILDE La Pampa
6341 EL MALACATE La Pampa
6345 LA BILBAINA La Pampa
6348 LA GLORIA La Pampa
6352 EL DESCANSO (LONQUIMAY, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6352 LA PERLITA La Pampa
6352 SAN MANUEL La Pampa
6352 COLONIA LA INDIA La Pampa
6352 LA VIOLETA La Pampa
6352 PUEBLO QUINTANA La Pampa
6352 COLONIA SAN MIGUEL La Pampa
6352 LA PAZ La Pampa
6352 LONQUIMAY La Pampa
6352 EL RUBI La Pampa
6352 LA SEGUNDA La Pampa
6352 QUINTANA La Pampa
6352 EL SALITRAL La Pampa
6352 LA PERLA (LONQUIMAY, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6352 EL BRILLANTE La Pampa
6352 LA ATALAYA La Pampa
6352 EL GUAICURU La Pampa
6352 EL TRIUNFO La Pampa
6352 LA CELIA La Pampa
6352 LA ESMERALDA (LONQUIMAY, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6354 URIBURU La Pampa
6354 LA LUISA La Pampa
6354 LA GAVIOTA La Pampa
6354 LA MARIANITA La Pampa
6354 LAS GAVIOTAS La Pampa
6354 LA SUERTE La Pampa
6354 LA TRINIDAD La Pampa
6354 LA VICTORIA (URIBURU, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6354 SAN ANDRES La Pampa
6354 SAN JOSE (URIBURU, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6354 SAN JUAN (URIBURU, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6354 LA CUMBRE La Pampa
6354 COLONIA LA GAVIOTA La Pampa
6354 LA CARMEN La Pampa
6354 LA CATALINA (URIBURU, DPTO. CATRILO) La Pampa
6360 GENERAL PICO La Pampa
6360 CARLOS BERG La Pampa
6360 LA PUMA (DPTO. QUEMU QUEMU) La Pampa
6360 BARRIO TALLERES La Pampa
6360 LA GUEÑITA La Pampa
6360 MOCOVI La Pampa
6360 SAN IGNACIO La Pampa
6360 SAN JOAQUIN (GRAL. PICO, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6360 SAN JOSE (GRAL. PICO, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6360 SANTA ELENA (GRAL. PICO, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6360 SANTA INES La Pampa
6360 BARRIO EL MOLINO La Pampa
6360 LA CHAPELLE La Pampa
6361 LA TERESITA La Pampa
6361 AGUSTONI La Pampa
6361 TREBOLARES La Pampa
6361 CAIMI La Pampa
6361 EL EUCALIPTO (AGUSTONI, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6361 LA MARIA (AGUSTONI, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6361 LA GAVENITA La Pampa
6361 LA AURORA (AGUSTONI, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6361 EL SAUCE La Pampa
6361 LA VICTORIA (AGUSTONI, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6365 DORILA La Pampa
6365 ZONA RURAL DE VERTIZ La Pampa
6365 VERTIZ La Pampa
6365 ZONA RURAL (DORILA, DPTO. MARACO) La Pampa
6365 TRILI La Pampa
6365 SANTA CATALINA La Pampa
6365 SPELUZZI La Pampa
6365 VALLE ARGENTINO (MACACHIN, DPTO. ATREUCO) La Pampa
6365 SAN ILDEFONSO La Pampa
6365 LA MARIA (VERTIZ, DPTO. CHAPALEUFU) La Pampa
6365 LA ESPERANZA (VERTIZ, DPTO. CHAPADLEUFU) La Pampa
6365 LA BARRANCOSA La Pampa
6365 COLONIA SANTA ELVIRA La Pampa
6365 AZTEAZU La Pampa
6367 SAN JOAQUIN (METILEO, DPTO. TRENEL) La Pampa
6367 METILEO La Pampa
6367 COLONIA MIGLIORI La Pampa
6367 ZONA RURAL (METILEO, DPTO. CONELO) La Pampa
6367 ARGENTINA BELVEDERE La Pampa
6367 MINISTRO ORLANDO La Pampa
6369 TRENEL La Pampa
6369 CAMPO SALUSSO La Pampa
6369 ZONA RURAL (TRENEL, DPTO. TRENEL) La Pampa
6380 LOTE 8 (ESCUELA 184) La Pampa
6380 BOEUF La Pampa
6380 NICOLAS VERA La Pampa
6380 EDUARDO CASTEX La Pampa
6380 ZONA URBANA NORTE La Pampa
6380 LOTE 2 (ESCUELA 185) La Pampa
6380 LOTE 17 (ESCUELA 95) La Pampa
6380 LOTE 20 (LA CARLOTA) La Pampa
6380 COLONIA CASTEX La Pampa
6380 COLONIA SAN LORENZO La Pampa
6380 CHACRA 16 La Pampa
6381 TENIENTE GRAL. EMILIO MITRE La Pampa
6381 CAMPO CARETTO La Pampa
6381 RUCANELO La Pampa
6381 CONHELO La Pampa
6381 COLONIA DRYSDALE La Pampa
6381 COLONIA EL DESTINO La Pampa
6381 COLONIAS MURRAY La Pampa
6381 EL DESTINO (CONELO, DPTO. CONELO) La Pampa
6381 EL PELUDO La Pampa
6381 LOO CO La Pampa
6381 CAMPO PICO La Pampa
6381 LOTE 25 (CONELO) La Pampa
6381 LOTE 25 (ESCUELA 146) La Pampa
6381 KILOMETRO 619 (APEADERO FCDFS) La Pampa
6381 COLONIA CAMPO PICO La Pampa
6381 LAS CHACRAS La Pampa
6383 MONTE NIEVAS La Pampa
6383 CAMPO MOISES La Pampa
6383 SAN RAMON La Pampa
6383 LOTE 24 (SECCION 1ª) La Pampa
6383 SECCION PRIMERA CONELO La Pampa
6385 PICHI-HUINCA La Pampa
6385 INGENIERO FOSTER La Pampa
6385 ARATA La Pampa
6385 LA MARUJA La Pampa
6385 COLONIA EL TIGRE La Pampa
6385 COLONIA LAS PIEDRITAS La Pampa
6387 CALEUFU La Pampa
6387 CARAMAN La Pampa
6387 LAS PIEDRITAS La Pampa
6387 LOTE 4 (RANCUL) La Pampa
6387 LOTE 15 (ESCUELA 18) La Pampa
8134 RIO COLORADO La Pampa
8138 GAVIOTAS La Pampa
8138 EL AGUILA La Pampa
8138 LA ADELA La Pampa
8138 LOTE 18 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LA ROSA La Pampa
8138 ANZOATEGUI La Pampa
8138 LA CHELITA La Pampa
8138 SALINAS GRANDES (ANZOATEGUI, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 14 La Pampa
8138 SALINAS La Pampa
8138 LA TOSCA La Pampa
8138 LOTE 8 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO.CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 CALEU CALEU La Pampa
8138 LOTE 7 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 17 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 6 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 24 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 23 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 22 (GAVIOTAS, DPTO. CALEU CALEU) La Pampa
8138 LOTE 19 (COLONIA N. LEVEN) La Pampa
8200 BAJO HONDO La Pampa
8200 COLONIA LIA Y ALLENDE La Pampa
8200 EL MADRIGAL La Pampa
8200 VALLE DAZA La Pampa
8200 EL CARANCHO La Pampa
8200 LA LONJA La Pampa
8200 LA ESCONDIDA La Pampa
8200 EL VERANEO La Pampa
8200 LA MAGDALENA (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LA PALOMA La Pampa
8200 EL BOQUERON La Pampa
8200 LA MODERNA La Pampa
8200 LA AURORA (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LA NILDA La Pampa
8200 LA BANDERITA La Pampa
8200 LA PAMPITA (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LA CHITA (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LAS ACACIAS La Pampa
8200 GENERAL ACHA La Pampa
8200 LAS DOS NACIONES La Pampa
8200 LA SORPRESA La Pampa
8200 LOTE 10 La Pampa
8200 LOTE 11 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 12 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 13 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 18 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 19 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 21 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 22 (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8200 LOTE 3 La Pampa
8200 MARACO La Pampa
8200 MARACO CHICO La Pampa
8200 MEDANO COLORADO La Pampa
8200 QUIÑI MALAL La Pampa
8200 SAN SIMON La Pampa
8200 SIERRA DE LIHUE CALEL La Pampa
8200 VALLE ARGENTINO (GRAL. ACHA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8201 LA CLELIA La Pampa
8201 CHACHARRAMENDI La Pampa
8201 LA REFORMA La Pampa
8201 GOBERNADOR AYALA La Pampa
8201 LA ASTURIANA La Pampa
8201 PUELCHES La Pampa
8201 EUSKADI La Pampa
8201 LA REFORMA VIEJA La Pampa
8201 LIMAY MAHUIDA La Pampa
8201 VEINTICINCO DE MAYO La Pampa
8201 LA LUCHA (LA REFORMA, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8201 LUHUE CALEL La Pampa
8201 LA LIMPIA La Pampa
8201 COLONIA 25 DE MAYO La Pampa
8201 LA CHITA (PUELCHES, DPTO. CURA CO) La Pampa
8201 SAN ROBERTO La Pampa
8201 JULIAN A. MANSILLA La Pampa
8201 EL TRECE La Pampa
8201 SAN SALVADOR La Pampa
8201 EL TARTAGAL La Pampa
8201 BARRANCAS COLORADAS (CHACHARRAMENDI, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8201 EL NUEVE La Pampa
8201 LEGASA La Pampa
8201 EL ESCABEL La Pampa
8201 EL UNO La Pampa
8201 EL DIEZ Y SIETE La Pampa
8201 EL DIEZ La Pampa
8201 COLONIA VASCONGADA La Pampa
8201 CERRO LA BOTA La Pampa
8201 CERRO DEL AIGRE La Pampa
8201 CERRO BAYO La Pampa
8201 CERRO AZUL La Pampa
8201 MINERALES DE LA PAMPA La Pampa
8203 UTRACAN La Pampa
8203 SAN ERNESTO La Pampa
8203 SAN ANTONIO La Pampa
8203 LA SIN NOMBRE La Pampa
8203 LOS NOVILLOS La Pampa
8203 LOS OLIVOS La Pampa
8203 LA PERLA (UTRACAN, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8203 SANTO DOMINGO La Pampa
8204 MARIA La Pampa
8204 BERNASCONI La Pampa
8204 LOTE 20 (BERNASCONI, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8204 SAN FERNANDO La Pampa
8204 COLONIA 17 DE AGOSTO La Pampa
8204 LA FRANCE La Pampa
8204 LOTE 12 (BERNASCONI) La Pampa
8204 COLONIA LAS TRES PIEDRAS La Pampa
8204 COLONIA NARCISO LEVEN La Pampa
8204 DIECISIETE DE AGOSTO La Pampa
8204 DOS CHAÑARES La Pampa
8204 GERVASIO ORTIZ DE ROSAS La Pampa
8204 LA ESPERANZA (BERNASCONI, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8204 SAN BERNARDO La Pampa
8204 NARCISO LEVEN La Pampa
8204 SAN JOSE (BERNASCONI, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8206 LA PORTEÑA La Pampa
8206 GENERAL SAN MARTIN La Pampa
8206 TRAICO La Pampa
8206 LOTE 18 (ESCUELA 158, COLONIA LA JUANITA) La Pampa
8206 VILLA ALBA La Pampa
8206 LOTE 23 (ESCUELA 264, GRAL. SAN MARTIN, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8206 LOTE 7 (ESC. 270, COL. LA PRIMERA,GRAL.SAN MARTIN,DEP.HUCAL) La Pampa
8206 LOTE 8 (ESC.179,SALINA LA PORTEÑA,GL.S.MARTIN,DP.CALEU CALEU La Pampa
8206 LA COLORADA GRANDE La Pampa
8206 LA JUANITA (GRAL. SAN MARTIN, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8206 EL VASQUITO La Pampa
8206 EL TRIGO La Pampa
8206 COLONIA ESPAÑA La Pampa
8206 MINAS DE SAL La Pampa
8206 COLONIA VILLA ALBA La Pampa
8206 LOTE 17 (ESCUELA 121) La Pampa
8206 LA PUMA (GRAL. SAN MARTIN, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8206 LA PRIMERA La Pampa
8206 LA COLORADA CHICA La Pampa
8206 COLONIA HELVECIA La Pampa
8208 JACINTO ARAUZ La Pampa
8208 COLONIA BEATRIZ La Pampa
8208 CAMPO NICHOLSON La Pampa
8208 CAMPO DE SALAS La Pampa
8208 CAMPO CICARE La Pampa
8208 VILLA MENGELLE La Pampa
8208 TRAICO GRANDE La Pampa
8208 COLONIA SAN ROSARIO La Pampa
8212 LA ESTRELLA DEL SUD La Pampa
8212 COTITA La Pampa
8212 PERU La Pampa
8212 LA ELVA La Pampa
8212 HUCAL La Pampa
8212 SAN AQUILINO La Pampa
8212 LA ADMINISTRACION La Pampa
8212 LA VICTORIA (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 LOTE 8 (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 TRUBULUCO La Pampa
8212 REMECO (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 TRIBULUCI La Pampa
8212 PICHE CONA LAUQUEN La Pampa
8212 TRES NACIONES La Pampa
8212 LA CATITA La Pampa
8212 LA UNION (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 LA MARIA ELISA La Pampa
8212 LA VICTORIA SEGUNDA La Pampa
8212 LA MARIA (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 TRES BOTONES La Pampa
8212 LA MARIA ELENA La Pampa
8212 SAN MIGUEL (PERU, DPTO. GUATRACHE) La Pampa
8212 CONA LAUQUEN La Pampa
8212 SAN JUAN (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 DOS AMIGOS (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 SAN DIEGO La Pampa
8212 DOS DE IPIÑA La Pampa
8212 DOS VIOLETAS La Pampa
8212 EL LUCERO La Pampa
8212 EL MIRADOR La Pampa
8212 LUNA (ESCUELA 129) La Pampa
8212 LOTE 22 (IPIÑA) La Pampa
8212 LOTE 11 (BERNASCONI) La Pampa
8212 LA CONSTANCIA (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 LA ISABEL (HUCAL, DPTO. HUCAL) La Pampa
8212 IPIÑA La Pampa
8214 CUCHILLO-CO La Pampa
8214 SANTA CLARA La Pampa
8214 COLONIA LA MUTUA La Pampa
8214 EL PUMA La Pampa
8214 COLONIA CAZAUX La Pampa
8214 LA TORERA La Pampa
8214 COLONIA MEDANO COLORADO La Pampa
8214 UNANUE La Pampa
8214 COLONIA SANTA MARIA La Pampa
8214 COLONIA SANTA CLARA La Pampa
8214 EPU PEL La Pampa
8214 SANTA MARIA La Pampa
8214 EL DESCANSO (UNANUE, DPTO. UTRACAN) La Pampa
8214 EL PORVENIR (CUCHILLO-CO, DPTO. LIHUE CALEL) La Pampa
8214 EL PIMIA La Pampa
8238 LOS MORROS La Pampa
8307 LA COPELINA La Pampa
8307 COLONIA GOBERNADOR AYALA La Pampa
8307 PUELEN La Pampa
8307 PASO LA BALSA La Pampa
8336 GOBERNADOR DUVAL La Pampa
8336 SAN EDUARDO (GDOR. DUVAL, DPTO. CURA CO) La Pampa
8336 COLON LEUFU La Pampa
8336 LA VASCONIA La Pampa
8336 LA PROVIDENCIA La Pampa
8336 LOTE 7 (GDOR. DUVAL, DPTO. CURA CO) La Pampa
8336 COSTA DEL RIO COLORADO La Pampa
5435 PUESTO EL QUEMADO Mendoza
5435 PUESTO LOS CHAÑARES Mendoza
5435 PUESTO ISLA CHAÑAR Mendoza
5500 MENDOZA Mendoza
5500 SECCION SEXTA Mendoza
5500 BARRIO OESTE Mendoza
5500 VILLA TALLERES Mendoza
5500 BARRIO OLIVARES Mendoza
5500 BARRIO VIALIDAD Mendoza
5500 BARRIO SANIDAD Mendoza
5500 CERRO DE LA GLORIA Mendoza
5500 BARRIO CANO Mendoza
5500 BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5501 GODOY CRUZ Mendoza
5501 BARRIO S.O.E.V.A. Mendoza
5501 BARRIO LA GLORIA Mendoza
5501 BARRIO VILLA LIDIA Mendoza
5501 CERRILLOS AL SUD Mendoza
5501 BARRIO TRAPICHE Mendoza
5501 BARRIO BOMBAL SUD Mendoza
5503 SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE Mendoza
5503 PASO DE LOS ANDES Mendoza
5505 CHACRAS DE CORIA Mendoza
5505 LA PUNTILLA Mendoza
5505 CARBOMETAL Mendoza
5505 CARRODILLA Mendoza
5507 VILLA GAVIOLA Mendoza
5507 CALLE TERRADA Mendoza
5507 BAÑOS LUNLUNTA Mendoza
5507 DISTRITO COMPUERTA Mendoza
5507 LUJAN DE CUYO Mendoza
5507 MAYOR DRUMMOND Mendoza
5507 DIQUE RIO MENDOZA Mendoza
5509 BARRANQUERO Mendoza
5509 CARRIZAL ARRIBA Mendoza
5509 CARRIZAL DE ABAJO Mendoza
5509 COLONIA BARRANQUERO Mendoza
5509 UGARTECHE Mendoza
5509 PERDRIEL Mendoza
5509 EL CARRIZAL Mendoza
5509 VISTALBA Mendoza
5509 CERRILLOS Mendoza
5509 AGRELO Mendoza
5509 MINAS DE PETROLEO Mendoza
5509 ANCHORIS Mendoza
5509 CERRILLOS AL NORTE Mendoza
5509 FUNES Mendoza
5509 COLONIA FUNES Mendoza
5509 LAS COLONIAS (AGRELO, DPTO. LUJAN) Mendoza
5511 GENERAL GUTIERREZ Mendoza
5511 BARRIO SARMIENTO Mendoza
5513 LUZURIAGA Mendoza
5513 COQUIMBITO Mendoza
5513 BARRIO SAN EDUARDO Mendoza
5513 BARRIO JARDIN LUZURIAGA Mendoza
5515 MAIPU Mendoza
5517 GENERAL ORTEGA Mendoza
5517 VILLA SECA (DPTO. MAIPU) Mendoza
5517 BARRANCAS Mendoza
5517 CHACHINGO Mendoza
5517 LUNLUNTA Mendoza
5517 MAZA Mendoza
5517 CRUZ DE PIEDRA Mendoza
5517 CESPEDES Mendoza
5517 RUSSELL Mendoza
5517 BAJO LUNLUNTA Mendoza
5517 TRES BANDERAS Mendoza
5517 LA JAULA Mendoza
5517 TRES ESQUINAS DE CRUZ DE PIEDRA Mendoza
5519 BARRIO COMERCIO Mendoza
5519 VILLAS UNIDAS-25 DE MAYO Mendoza
5519 SAN JOSE (DPTO. GUAYMALLEN) Mendoza
5519 NUEVA CIUDAD Mendoza
5519 CORONEL DORREGO Mendoza
5519 CAÑADITA ALEGRE Mendoza
5519 BARRIO PEDRO MOLINA Mendoza
5519 BARRIO GRAFICO Mendoza
5519 BARRIO FERROVIARIO GENERAL BELGRANO Mendoza
5521 VILLA NUEVA DE GUAYMALLEN Mendoza
5521 BARRIO GROSSO CANTU CAROGLIO Mendoza
5521 LOS CORREDORES Mendoza
5521 BARRIO UNIMEV Mendoza
5521 BARRIO SUB OFICIALES Y AGENTES DE POLICIA DE MENDOZA Mendoza
5521 BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SANTA ANA Mendoza
5521 BARRIO FERNANDEZ FRABEGAS Mendoza
5521 BARRIO EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO Mendoza
5523 BUENA NUEVA Mendoza
5523 CAPILLA DEL ROSARIO Mendoza
5523 JESUS NAZARENO Mendoza
5523 VILLA SUAVA Mendoza
5525 RODEO DE LA CRUZ Mendoza
5525 PARADERO LA SUPERIORA Mendoza
5525 PRIMAVERA Mendoza
5525 COLONIA SEGOVIA Mendoza
5525 BUENA VISTA Mendoza
5525 BARRIO COCUCCI Mendoza
5525 VILLA PRIMAVERA Mendoza
5527 COLONIA SANTA TERESA Mendoza
5527 LAGUNITA Mendoza
5527 LA PRIMAVERA (DPTO. GUAYMALLEN) Mendoza
5527 VERGEL Mendoza
5527 LOS CORRALITOS Mendoza
5529 RODEO DEL MEDIO Mendoza
5529 PEDREGAL Mendoza
5529 COLONIA JARA Mendoza
5529 COLONIA BOMBAL Mendoza
5531 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN Mendoza
5531 EL PARAISO Mendoza
5531 SANTA BLANCA Mendoza
5531 FINCA LOS ALAMOS Mendoza
5531 FINCA EL ARROZ Mendoza
5531 EL ALTILLO (SANTA BLANCA, DPTO. MAIPU) Mendoza
5533 LA PEGA Mendoza
5533 EL VERGEL Mendoza
5533 BERMEJO Mendoza
5533 JOCOLI VIEJO Mendoza
5533 TULUMAYA Mendoza
5533 EL SAUCE Mendoza
5533 LAS DELICIAS Mendoza
5533 LAVALLE Mendoza
5533 SANTA MARTA Mendoza
5533 PARAMILLO (APEADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5533 LIMON Mendoza
5533 9 DE JULIO Mendoza
5533 EL CHIRCAL Mendoza
5533 EL RETIRO (LAVALLE, DPTO. LAVALLE) Mendoza
5533 GENERAL ACHA Mendoza
5533 GOBERNADOR LUIS MOLINA Mendoza
5533 LA PALMERA Mendoza
5535 COSTA DE ARAUJO Mendoza
5535 NUEVA CALIFORNIA Mendoza
5535 ASUNCION Mendoza
5535 INGENIERO GUSTAVO ANDRE Mendoza
5535 LA BAJADA Mendoza
5535 PROGRESO Mendoza
5535 LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO Mendoza
5535 LA CELIA Mendoza
5535 RESURRECCION (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5535 SAN JOSE (ING. GUSTAVO ANDRE, DPTO. LAVALLE) Mendoza
5535 KILOMETRO 1032 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5535 SAN JOSE-LAVALLE Mendoza
5535 KILOMETRO 1013 (DESVIO FCGB) Mendoza
5535 EL ROSARIO Mendoza
5535 EL ALPERO (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5535 COLONIA DEL CARMEN Mendoza
5535 COLONIA ANDRE Mendoza
5535 BAJADA ARAUJO Mendoza
5537 ARROYITO Mendoza
5537 SAN MIGUEL Mendoza
5537 EL RETAMO Mendoza
5537 LOS BLANCOS Mendoza
5537 LOS RALOS Mendoza
5537 CRUZ BLANCA Mendoza
5537 ALTO AMARILLO Mendoza
5537 LOS SAUCES-LAVALLE Mendoza
5537 EL GUANACO Mendoza
5537 LAS CRUCES Mendoza
5537 LOS BALDES Mendoza
5537 ALGARROBITO Mendoza
5537 ALTOS AMARILLOS Mendoza
5539 EL CHALLAO Mendoza
5539 BARRIO INFANTA DE SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5539 LAS HERAS Mendoza
5539 LOS TAMARINDOS Mendoza
5539 TENIENTE BENJAMIN MATIENZO Mendoza
5539 BARRIO ESTEVEZ Mendoza
5539 TROPERO SOSA Mendoza
5539 PANQUEUA Mendoza
5539 BARRIO AERONAUTICO Mendoza
5539 EMPALME RESGUARDO Mendoza
5539 BARRIO JARDIN MUNICIPAL Mendoza
5539 SANCHEZ DE BUSTAMANTE Mendoza
5539 ESPEJO RESGUARDO Mendoza
5539 ESPEJO Mendoza
5541 EL PLUMERILLO Mendoza
5541 EL BORBOLLON Mendoza
5541 ALGARROBAL ABAJO Mendoza
5541 EL PASTAL Mendoza
5541 PASO HONDO Mendoza
5541 KILOMETRO 976 (ESTACION FCGB) Mendoza
5541 EL ALGARROBAL (DPTO. LAS HERAS) Mendoza
5541 ALGARROBAL ARRIBA Mendoza
5543 CAPDEVILLE Mendoza
5543 ALTO GRANDE Mendoza
5543 COLONIA TRES DE MAYO Mendoza
5543 COLONIA ALEMANA Mendoza
5543 TRES DE MAYO Mendoza
5543 MATHIEU NORTE Mendoza
5543 HORNITO DEL GRINGO Mendoza
5543 JOCOLI Mendoza
5543 HORNOS DEL MOYANO Mendoza
5543 EL RESGUARDO Mendoza
5543 EL CAÑITO Mendoza
5544 GOBERNADOR BENEGAS Mendoza
5545 TERMAS VILLAVICENCIO Mendoza
5545 USPALLATA Mendoza
5545 PORTILLO AGUA DEL TORO Mendoza
5545 LA CORTADERA Mendoza
5545 SAN ALBERTO Mendoza
5547 VILLA HIPODROMO Mendoza
5547 BARRIO SAN IGNACIO Mendoza
5547 BARRIO FRANCISCO NARCISO LAPRIDA Mendoza
5547 BARRIO VILLA DEL PARQUE Mendoza
5549 AGUA DE LOS MANANTIALES Mendoza
5549 POTRERILLOS Mendoza
5549 GUIDO Mendoza
5549 LAS COMPUERTAS Mendoza
5549 CACHEUTA Mendoza
5549 ALTO DE LOS MANANTIALES Mendoza
5549 ALVAREZ CONDARCO (APEADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5549 BLANCO ENCALADA Mendoza
5549 CAMPAMENTO CACHEUTA Y.P.F. Mendoza
5549 CARLOS SUBERCASEUX (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5549 CASA DE PIEDRA Mendoza
5549 CONCHA SUBERCASEAUX (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5549 EL ALTILLO (POTRERILLOS, DPTO. LUJAN) Mendoza
5549 KILOMETRO 1085(APEADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5549 KILOMETRO 55 (APEADERO FCGB) Mendoza
5549 LAS CHACRITAS Mendoza
5549 LOS PAPAGAYOS Mendoza
5549 PETROLEO (PARADA) Mendoza
5549 SAN IGNACIO Mendoza
5551 POLVAREDA Mendoza
5553 ZANJON AMARILLO Mendoza
5553 PUNTA DE VACAS Mendoza
5553 ALTO DEL OLVIDO Mendoza
5553 LA PIRATA Mendoza
5553 COLONIA ITALIANA Mendoza
5553 EMPALME FRONTERA Mendoza
5553 RIO BLANCO Mendoza
5555 PUENTE DEL INCA Mendoza
5557 LAS CUEVAS Mendoza
5557 CRISTO REDENTOR Mendoza
5557 MOLUCHES Mendoza
5560 ZAPATA Mendoza
5560 ARROYO CLARO Mendoza
5560 TUNUYAN Mendoza
5560 LAS TORRECITAS Mendoza
5560 LA ESTACADA Mendoza
5560 TOTORAL Mendoza
5560 CAPIZ Mendoza
5560 RUIZ HUIDOBRO Mendoza
5560 LAS ROSAS Mendoza
5561 ANCON Mendoza
5561 CORDON DEL PLATA Mendoza
5561 LA CARRERA Mendoza
5561 EL ALGARROBO Mendoza
5561 TUPUNGATO Mendoza
5561 LA ARBOLEDA Mendoza
5561 SAN JOSE DE TUPUNGATO Mendoza
5561 ARBOLEDA Mendoza
5561 EL PERAL Mendoza
5561 VILLA BASTIAS Mendoza
5563 LOS ARBOLES DE VILLEGAS Mendoza
5563 LOS SAUCES Mendoza
5563 ARROYO LOS SAUCES Mendoza
5563 ESTANCIA LA PAMPA Mendoza
5563 AGUA AMARGA Mendoza
5563 VILLA SECA (LOS ARBOLES DE VILLEGAS, DPTO. TUNUYAN) Mendoza
5563 SAN PABLO Mendoza
5565 COLONIA LAS ROSAS Mendoza
5565 VISTA FLORES Mendoza
5565 LA PRIMAVERA (VISTA FLORES, DPTO. TUNUYAN) Mendoza
5565 CAMPO LOS ANDES Mendoza
5565 MELOCOTON Mendoza
5567 LA CONSULTA Mendoza
5567 LA CAÑADA Mendoza
5569 PAREDITAS Mendoza
5569 LAS VIOLETAS Mendoza
5569 TRES ESQUINAS Mendoza
5569 LA FLORIDA (CHILECITO, DPTO. SAN CARLOS) Mendoza
5569 AGUADA Mendoza
5569 EUGENIO BUSTOS Mendoza
5569 JAUCHA Mendoza
5569 CHILECITO Mendoza
5569 YAUCHA Mendoza
5569 SAN CARLOS Mendoza
5569 TIERRAS BLANCAS Mendoza
5569 PIEDRAS BLANCAS Mendoza
5569 EL CAPACHO Mendoza
5569 PAPAGAYO Mendoza
5570 ALTO DEL SALVADOR Mendoza
5570 VILLA 25 DE MAYO Mendoza
5570 BARRIO CHILENO HERRERA Mendoza
5570 LA PASTORAL Mendoza
5570 VILLA SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5570 SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5570 SANTA RITA Mendoza
5570 BUEN ORDEN Mendoza
5570 VILLA DEL CARMEN Mendoza
5570 GENERAL SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5570 VILLA CENTENARIO Mendoza
5570 LA COLONIA Mendoza
5570 LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN Mendoza
5570 VILLA VIDELA Mendoza
5571 VILLA MOLINO ORFILA Mendoza
5571 MONTE CASEROS Mendoza
5571 CHIVILCOY Mendoza
5571 LAS COLONIAS (MONTE CASEROS, DPTO. SAN MARTIN) Mendoza
5571 EL ALTO SALVADOR Mendoza
5571 ESPINO Mendoza
5573 VILLA DE JUNIN Mendoza
5573 EL MOYANO Mendoza
5573 COLONIA DELFINO Mendoza
5575 ANDRADE Mendoza
5575 LOS ARBOLES Mendoza
5577 RIVADAVIA Mendoza
5577 LA VERDE Mendoza
5577 VILLA SAN ISIDRO Mendoza
5577 VILLA RIVADAVIA Mendoza
5577 EL ALTO Mendoza
5579 SANTA MARIA DE ORO Mendoza
5579 EL MIRADOR Mendoza
5579 PHILIPPS Mendoza
5579 EL RETIRO (REDUCCION, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Mendoza
5579 LA CENTRAL RIVADAVIA Mendoza
5579 CAMPAMENTOS Mendoza
5579 LA FLORIDA (DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Mendoza
5579 LA LIBERTAD Mendoza
5579 LA SIRENA Mendoza
5579 LOS OTOYANES Mendoza
5579 MINELLI Mendoza
5579 MUNDO NUEVO Mendoza
5579 PACHANGO Mendoza
5579 REDUCCION Mendoza
5580 COLONIA TABANERA Mendoza
5582 INGENIERO GIAGNONI Mendoza
5582 LOS EUCALIPTOS Mendoza
5582 PUESTO LA COSTA Mendoza
5582 RUTA 7 KILOMETRO 1014 Mendoza
5582 RICARDO VIDELA Mendoza
5582 ROBERTS Mendoza
5582 ALTO VERDE (DPTO. JUNIN) Mendoza
5582 ALTO VERDE (LOS EUCALIPTOS, DPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) Mendoza
5582 CARRIL NORTE Mendoza
5582 CARRIL NUEVO Mendoza
5582 EL RAMBLON Mendoza
5582 ALGARROBO GRANDE Mendoza
5582 RETAMO (ING. GIAGNONI, DPTO. JUNIN) Mendoza
5584 PALMIRA Mendoza
5584 COLONIA REINA Mendoza
5584 CHIMBA Mendoza
5584 REINA Mendoza
5584 GURRUCHAGA Mendoza
5584 BARRIO VILLA ADELA Mendoza
5585 MEDRANO Mendoza
5585 EL CIPRES Mendoza
5585 TRES ACEQUIAS Mendoza
5585 RODRIGUEZ PEÑA Mendoza
5585 LA ISLA CHICA Mendoza
5585 JORGE NEWBERY Mendoza
5585 LA ISLA GRANDE Mendoza
5585 LOS BARRIALES Mendoza
5585 LA ISLA Mendoza
5587 VALLE HERMOSO Mendoza
5587 SAN ROQUE Mendoza
5587 ISLA CHICA Mendoza
5587 ISLA GRANDE Mendoza
5587 BARCALA Mendoza
5589 EL CENTRAL Mendoza
5589 EL ÑANGO Mendoza
5589 TRES PORTEÑAS Mendoza
5589 CHAPANAY Mendoza
5589 REYES Mendoza
5589 EL DIVISADERO Mendoza
5589 LA CHIMBA Mendoza
5589 TERESA B. DE TITTARELLI Mendoza
5590 MAQUINISTA LEVET Mendoza
5590 VILLA ANTIGUA Mendoza
5590 LA PAZ Mendoza
5590 CADETES DE CHILE Mendoza
5590 PIRQUITA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5590 LOS ALGARROBOS Mendoza
5590 LAS VIZCACHAS Mendoza
5590 LA PRIMAVERA (LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Mendoza
5590 EL CONSUELO Mendoza
5590 DELGADILLO Mendoza
5590 CORRAL DEL MOLLE Mendoza
5590 CORRAL DE CUERO Mendoza
5590 PUERTA DE LA ISLA Mendoza
5590 RETAMO (LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ) Mendoza
5590 VILLA VIEJA Mendoza
5590 KILOMETRO 935 (DESVIO FCGSM) Mendoza
5591 CIRCUNVALACION Mendoza
5591 ALPATACAL Mendoza
5591 VILLA LA PAZ Mendoza
5591 SOPANTA Mendoza
5592 LA DORMIDA Mendoza
5592 EL COLORADO Mendoza
5594 LAS CATITAS Mendoza
5594 LA COLONIA SUD Mendoza
5594 GOBERNADOR CIVIT Mendoza
5594 COMANDANTE SALAS Mendoza
5594 EL RETIRO (COMANDANTE SALAS, DPTO. SANTA ROSA) Mendoza
5594 EL VILLEGUINO Mendoza
5594 JOSE NESTOR LANCINAS Mendoza
5594 CATITAS VIEJAS Mendoza
5594 PICHI CIEGO (ESTACION FCGSM) Mendoza
5595 CUPILES Mendoza
5595 ÑACUÑAN Mendoza
5595 LOS EMBARQUES Mendoza
5595 LA CHILCA Mendoza
5596 LA COSTA Mendoza
5596 SANTA ROSA Mendoza
5598 DESAGUADERO Mendoza
5598 TAPON Mendoza
5598 PAMPITA (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5598 VILLA CATALA Mendoza
5600 SAN RAFAEL Mendoza
5600 PUEBLO SOTO Mendoza
5600 PUEBLO DIAMANTE Mendoza
5600 LOS TERNEROS (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5600 EL CERRITO Mendoza
5601 RESOLANA Mendoza
5601 CAPITAN MONTOYA Mendoza
5601 EL USILLAL Mendoza
5601 LAS PAREDES Mendoza
5601 IGUAZU Mendoza
5603 PEDRO VARGAS Mendoza
5603 INGENIERO BALLOFFET Mendoza
5603 LA LLAVE Mendoza
5603 GOUDGE Mendoza
5603 RODOLFO ISELIN Mendoza
5603 SALTO DE LAS ROSAS Mendoza
5603 LOS PEJES Mendoza
5603 LA LLAVE VIEJA Mendoza
5603 RINCON DEL ATUEL Mendoza
5603 RAMA CAIDA Mendoza
5603 LA PICHANA Mendoza
5603 COLONIA RUSA Mendoza
5603 PUEBLO ECHEVARRIETA Mendoza
5603 COLONIA ELENA Mendoza
5603 CAÑADA SECA Mendoza
5603 COLONIA COLOMER Mendoza
5603 EL PORVENIR Mendoza
5605 LAS MALVINAS Mendoza
5605 EL NIHUIL Mendoza
5605 SALINAS EL DIAMANTE (ESTACION FCGSM) Mendoza
5605 NIHUIL Mendoza
5605 SANTA TERESA Mendoza
5605 BALLOFET Mendoza
5605 CALLE LARGA VIEJA Mendoza
5605 MINAS DEL NEVADO Mendoza
5605 COLONIA ATUEL NORTE Mendoza
5607 CUADRO NACIONAL Mendoza
5607 COLONIA BOMBAL Y TABANERA Mendoza
5607 CUADRO BOMBAL Mendoza
5607 COLONIA ESPAÑOLA Mendoza
5607 TABANERA Mendoza
5607 EL ALGARROBAL (CUADRO NACIONAL, DPTO. SAN RAFAEL) Mendoza
5609 MONTE COMAN Mendoza
5609 GASPAR CAMPOS Mendoza
5609 EL CAMPAMENTO Mendoza
5609 ARISTIDES VILLANUEVA Mendoza
5609 GUADALES Mendoza
5609 GOLCO Mendoza
5611 EL ALAMBRADO Mendoza
5611 BARDAS BLANCAS Mendoza
5611 BALDE EL SOSNEADO Mendoza
5611 CALMUCO Mendoza
5611 LOS MOLLES Mendoza
5611 LOS PARLAMENTOS (APEADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5611 CERRO ALQUITRAN Mendoza
5611 EL MANZANO Mendoza
5611 EL SOSNEADO Mendoza
5611 COLHUECO Mendoza
5611 LOS BRITOS Mendoza
5611 RANQUIL NORTE Mendoza
5613 MALARGUE Mendoza
5613 LAS JUNTAS Mendoza
5613 CAMPAMENTO RANQUILCO Mendoza
5613 SARMIENTO Mendoza
5613 CAÑADA ANCHA Mendoza
5613 LAS CHACRAS Mendoza
5613 CAÑADA COLORADA Mendoza
5613 PAMPA AMARILLA Mendoza
5613 CAJON GRANDE Mendoza
5613 RANQUILCO (POZOS PETROLIFEROS) Mendoza
5613 BELTRAN Mendoza
5613 RIO GRANDE Mendoza
5613 LA BATRA Mendoza
5613 EL CHACAY (APEADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5613 LAS VEGAS Mendoza
5613 RIO CHICO Mendoza
5613 RIO BARRANCAS Mendoza
5613 MECHENGUIL Mendoza
5613 EL CHOIQUE Mendoza
5613 PATIMALAL Mendoza
5613 MINACAR Mendoza
5613 CORONEL BELTRAN Mendoza
5613 RANCHITOS Mendoza
5615 25 DE MAYO Mendoza
5615 PIEDRA DE AFILAR Mendoza
5615 LOS REYUNOS Mendoza
5615 COLONIA PASCUAL IACARINI Mendoza
5620 GENERAL ALVEAR Mendoza
5620 KILOMETRO 882 (APEADERO FCDFS) Mendoza
5620 VILLA COMPARTO Mendoza
5620 LA POMONA Mendoza
5620 KILOMETRO 56,335 (FCGSM) Mendoza
5620 EL NEVADO Mendoza
5620 EL JUNCALITO Mendoza
5620 COLONA ALVEAR (FCGSM) Mendoza
5620 BARRIO SAN CARLOS Mendoza
5621 LA ESCONDIDA Mendoza
5621 AGUA ESCONDIDA Mendoza
5621 EL AZUFRE Mendoza
5621 CARMENSA Mendoza
5621 PUNTA DEL AGUA Mendoza
5621 SAN PEDRO DEL ATUEL Mendoza
5621 POSTE DE FIERRO Mendoza
5621 LOS COMPARTOS Mendoza
5621 ESTANCIA CHACAICO Mendoza
5621 EL CEIBO Mendoza
5621 COCHICO Mendoza
5621 CERRO NEVADO Mendoza
5621 TAMBITO Mendoza
5621 AGUA DEL TORO Mendoza
5622 VILLA ATUEL Mendoza
5622 FINCA LOPEZ Mendoza
5622 LA QUEBRADA Mendoza
5622 LA GUEVARINA Mendoza
5622 COLONIA JAUREGUI Mendoza
5623 JAIME PRATS Mendoza
5623 LA VASCONIA Mendoza
5623 ATUEL SUD Mendoza
5623 NEGRO QUEMADO (APEADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5623 COLONIA LOPEZ Mendoza
5623 COLONIA ATUEL Mendoza
5624 REAL DEL PADRE Mendoza
5624 KILOMETRO 47,005 (APEADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5624 PALERMO CHICO Mendoza
5632 COMPUERTAS NEGRAS Mendoza
5632 COLONIA ALVEAR OESTE Mendoza
5632 SOITUE (ESTACION FCDFS) Mendoza
5632 LAS COMPUERTAS NEGRAS Mendoza
5632 LA MARZOLINA Mendoza
5632 COLONIA ALVEAR (FCDFS) Mendoza
5632 COLONIA BOUQUET Mendoza
5632 PUEBLO LUNA Mendoza
5632 EL RETIRO (COLONIA ALVEAR OESTE, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR) Mendoza
5634 LA ESCANDINAVA Mendoza
5634 BOWEN Mendoza
5634 LA MONTILLA Mendoza
5634 KILOMETRO 884 Mendoza
5634 EL REFUGIO Mendoza
5634 EL BANDERON Mendoza
5634 LA ADELINA Mendoza
5634 SANTA ELENA Mendoza
5634 LOS CAMPAMENTOS (BOWEN, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR) Mendoza
5634 LOS ANGELES Mendoza
5634 LA VARITA Mendoza
5635 KILOMETRO 43 Mendoza
5636 PASO DE LOS GAUCHOS Mendoza
5636 EL ARBOLITO Mendoza
5636 CANALEJAS Mendoza
5636 LOS HUARPES (APEADERO FCDFS) Mendoza
5636 LA MORA Mendoza
5636 BAJADA NUEVA Mendoza
5636 EL AGUILA Mendoza
5637 OVEJERIA (ESTACION FCGSM) Mendoza
5637 CORRAL DE LORCA Mendoza
5637 PAMPA DEL TIGRE (EMBARCADERO FCGSM) Mendoza
5637 COSTA DEL DIAMANTE Mendoza
5677 LOS CAMPAMENTOS (RIVADAVIA, DPTO. RIVADAVIA) Mendoza
6279 MEDIA LUNA Mendoza
3300 POSADAS Misiones
3300 LA ROTONDA Misiones
3300 ZAIMAN Misiones
3300 VILLA JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA Misiones
3300 TIRO FEDERAL Misiones
3300 SAN ISIDRO (POSADAS, DPTO. CAPITAL) Misiones
3300 PUERTO LUJAN Misiones
3300 PUENTE ZAIMAN Misiones
3300 KILOMETRO 595 (APEADERO FCGU) Misiones
3300 BARTOLOME MITRE Misiones
3300 BARRIO SANTA LUCIA Misiones
3300 BARRIO SAN CAYETANO Misiones
3300 BARRIO ROCAMORA Misiones
3300 BARRIO LA PICADA Misiones
3300 ARROYO ZAIMAN Misiones
3300 ARROYO MARTIRES Misiones
3304 GARUPA Misiones
3304 DOMINGO BARTHE Misiones
3304 VILLA LONCA Misiones
3304 KILOMETRO 577 (APEADERO FCGU) Misiones
3304 VILLA LANUS Misiones
3304 GARUPA NORTE Misiones
3304 FACHINAL Misiones
3304 SAN ANDRES Misiones
3304 SANTA INES Misiones
3306 PARADA LEIS Misiones
3306 SAN JUAN DE LA SIERRA Misiones
3306 SAN JOSE Misiones
3306 SAN JUAN Misiones
3306 DAMUS Misiones
3306 SIERRAS SAN JUAN Misiones
3306 KILOMETRO 546 (APEADERO FCGU) Misiones
3306 PUENTE NACIONAL Misiones
3306 MANANTIALES Misiones
3306 SIERRA DE SAN JOSE Misiones
3306 KILOMETRO 538 (APEADERO FCGU) Misiones
3306 PINDAPOY Misiones
3306 RINCON DE LOS BUGRES Misiones
3306 TORORO Misiones
3306 NUEVA VALENCIA Misiones
3308 PROFUNDIDAD Misiones
3308 PUERTO LA MINA Misiones
3308 CANDELARIA Misiones
3308 COLONIA PROFUNDIDAD Misiones
3308 CENTINELA Misiones
3308 SOL DE MAYO Misiones
3309 BELLA VISTA Misiones
3309 INVERNADA Misiones
3309 ARROYO TOMAS Misiones
3309 CERRO CORA Misiones
3309 CAMPIÑA GRANDE Misiones
3309 TACUARUZU Misiones
3309 CAPUERON Misiones
3309 NACIENTES DEL ISABEL Misiones
3309 LAS QUEMADAS Misiones
3309 LA INVERNADA Misiones
3309 COLONIA GUARANI Misiones
3309 COLONIA ALEMANA Misiones
3309 BRAZO DEL TACUARUZU Misiones
3311 OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE Misiones
3311 PICADA GALITZIANA Misiones
3311 ARROYO ISABEL Misiones
3311 COLONIA ALBERDI (OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE, DPTO. LEANDRO N. ALEM) Misiones
3313 CERRO AZUL Misiones
3313 GENERAL GUEMES Misiones
3313 ARROYO DEL MEDIO Misiones
3313 COLONIA POLACA (OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE, DPTO. LEANDRO N. ALEM) Misiones
3313 PICADA POLACA Misiones
3315 LEANDRO N. ALEM Misiones
3315 MOJON GRANDE Misiones
3315 DOS ARROYOS Misiones
3315 POZO FEO Misiones
3315 CAMPO TORNQUIST Misiones
3315 COLONIA CAA-GUAZU Misiones
3315 EL CHATON Misiones
3315 KILOMETRO 28 PICADA SAN JAVIER Misiones
3315 KILOMETRO 78 PICADA SAN JAVIER Misiones
3315 MECKING Misiones
3315 ONCE VUELTAS Misiones
3315 PICADA BONPLAND Misiones
3315 PICADA GRAL. LOPEZ Misiones
3315 PICADA IGLESIA Misiones
3315 PICADA LIBERTAD Misiones
3315 PICADA RUSA Misiones
3315 PICADA SAN JAVIER (LENADRO N. ALEM, DPTO. LEANDRO N. ALEM) Misiones
3315 PICADA SUR MECKING Misiones
3316 YABEBIRY Misiones
3316 SANTA ANA Misiones
3316 RUINAS DE LORETO Misiones
3316 LORETO Misiones
3316 ARROYO PASTORA Misiones
3316 COLONIA MANUEL BELGRANO Misiones
3316 CAAPORA Misiones
3316 LOTE 12 Misiones
3316 YERBAL MAMBORETA Misiones
3317 ALMAFUERTE Misiones
3317 AROCENA Misiones
3317 COLONIA FINLANDESA Misiones
3317 BONPLAND Misiones
3317 QUEBRADA SAN JAVIER Misiones
3317 RINCON DE BONPLAND Misiones
3317 CAMPIÑAS Misiones
3317 COLONIA YACUTINGA Misiones
3317 COLONIA ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Misiones
3317 LOTE 117 (ESCUELA 116) Misiones
3317 PICADA FINLANDESA Misiones
3317 PICADA GRAL. BELGRANO Misiones
3317 PICADA MARKOSKY Misiones
3317 PICADA PORTUGUESA Misiones
3317 CAMPIÑA DE BONPLAND Misiones
3317 TIMBAUBA Misiones
3317 PICADA SAN MARTIN (BONPLAND, DPTO. CANDELARIA) Misiones
3317 YACUTINGA Misiones
3317 ARROYO MAGDALENA Misiones
3317 COLONIA ALMAFUERTE Misiones
3317 PICADA SAN JAVIER (BONPLAND, DPTO. CANDELARIA) Misiones
3317 BAÑADO GRANDE Misiones
3318 COLONIA MARTIRES Misiones
3318 LOTE 5 Misiones
3318 BONPLAND NORTE Misiones
3322 PUERTO YEBEBIRI Misiones
3322 BARRANCON (SAN IGNACIO, DPTO. SAN IGNACIO) Misiones
3322 ARROYO YABEBIRI Misiones
3322 COLONIA SAN IGNACIO Misiones
3322 PUERTO CANTEROS Misiones
3322 APARICIO-CUE Misiones
3322 SAN IGNACIO Misiones
3322 PUERTO CHUÑO Misiones
3322 PUERTO SAN IGNACIO Misiones
3322 PUERTO VIEJO Misiones
3322 TEYU GUARE Misiones
3322 EL TRIUNFO Misiones
3322 INVERNADA SAN IGNACIO Misiones
3322 LA HORQUETA Misiones
3322 LA PLANTADORA Misiones
3322 PASTOREO Misiones
3322 COLONIA DOMINGO SAVIO Misiones
3322 COLONIA ROCA CHICA Misiones
3324 GOBERNADOR ROCA Misiones
3324 ROCA CHICA Misiones
3326 SANTO PIPO Misiones
3326 PUERTO NARANJITO Misiones
3326 PUERTO GISELA Misiones
3326 EL DESTIERRO Misiones
3326 PUERTO ESPAÑA Misiones
3326 COLONIA POLANA Misiones
3326 PUERTO MENOCHIO Misiones
3326 EL 26 Misiones
3326 COLONIA LEIVA Misiones
3327 PUERTO DOCE Misiones
3327 PUERTO CAZADOR Misiones
3327 CORPUS Misiones
3327 PUERTO HARDELASTE Misiones
3327 COLONIA CORPUS Misiones
3327 HEKENAN Misiones
3327 COLONIA ROCA Misiones
3327 MANIS Misiones
3327 LOTE 25 (ESCUELA 99) Misiones
3327 OBLIGADO Misiones
3328 HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Misiones
3328 OJO DE AGUA Misiones
3328 PUERTO TABAY Misiones
3328 LOS TEALES Misiones
3328 JARDIN AMERICA Misiones
3328 OTILIA Misiones
3328 OASIS Misiones
3328 LA OTILIA Misiones
3328 COLONIA ÑACANGUAZU Misiones
3328 COLONIA JAPONESA Misiones
3332 MBOPICUA Misiones
3332 PUERTO LEONI Misiones
3332 CUCHILLA Misiones
3332 PUERTO INGENIERO MORANDI Misiones
3332 CAINGUAS Misiones
3332 PUERTO MINERAL Misiones
3332 SAN GOTARDO Misiones
3332 COLONIA LA OTILIA Misiones
3332 CAPIVU Misiones
3332 CAPIOVY Misiones
3334 PUERTO ORO VERDE Misiones
3334 CAPIOVISIÑO Misiones
3334 GARUHAPE Misiones
3334 RUIZ DE MONTOYA Misiones
3334 TRES DE MAYO Misiones
3334 SAN ALBERTO Misiones
3334 SAN SEBASTIAN Misiones
3334 PUERTO RICO Misiones
3334 COLONIA ORO VERDE Misiones
3334 PUERTO SAN ALBERTO Misiones
3334 CUÑA PIRU Misiones
3334 LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN Misiones
3334 PUERTO TIGRE Misiones
3334 PUERTO MBOPICUA Misiones
3334 LINEA CUCHILLA Misiones
3350 LA CAPILLA Misiones
3350 APOSTOLES Misiones
3350 RINCON DE CHIMTRAY Misiones
3350 TIGRE Misiones
3350 LAS TUNAS Misiones
3350 CARRILLO VIEJO Misiones
3350 VILLA ERRECABORDE Misiones
3350 COLONIA APOSTOLES Misiones
3350 NACIENTES DEL TUNAR Misiones
3350 ARROYO TUNITAS Misiones
3350 CAMPO RICHARDSON Misiones
3350 CHIRIMAY Misiones
3350 ENSANCHE NORTE Misiones
3350 ENSANCHE ESTE Misiones
3351 EL PARAISO Misiones
3351 CAPON BONITO Misiones
3351 LOTE 117 (ESCUELA 121) Misiones
3351 AZARA Misiones
3351 ARROYO CHICO Misiones
3351 MONTE HERMOSO Misiones
3353 ITACARUARE Misiones
3353 COLONIA SANTA MARIA Misiones
3353 INVERNADA DE ITACARUARE Misiones
3353 LOS GALPONES Misiones
3353 PICADA SAN JAVIER (ITACARUARE, DPTO. SAN JAVIER) Misiones
3353 TRES CAPONES Misiones
3353 RINCON DE LOPEZ Misiones
3353 INVERNADA GRANDE Misiones
3353 INVERNADA CHICA Misiones
3353 ISLA ARGENTINA Misiones
3353 ARROYO SANTA MARIA Misiones
3353 MACHADIÑO Misiones
3355 SAN LUCAS Misiones
3355 ARROYO PERSIGUERO Misiones
3355 PUERTO SAN LUCAS Misiones
3355 SAN ISIDRO (CONCEPCION DE LA SIERRA, DPTO. CONCEPCION) Misiones
3355 BARRA CONCEPCION Misiones
3355 ARRECHEA Misiones
3355 CONCEPCION DE LA SIERRA Misiones
3355 EL TIGRE Misiones
3355 ISLA SAN LUCAS Misiones
3355 COLONIA MARTIR SANTA MARIA Misiones
3355 PASO DEL ARROYO PERSIGUERO Misiones
3355 COLONIA CAPON BONITO Misiones
3355 SANTA MARIA MARTIR Misiones
3355 BRETES MARTIRES Misiones
3355 SANTA MARIA LA MAYOR Misiones
3355 PUERTO CONCEPCION Misiones
3355 PERSIGUERO Misiones
3355 PASO PORTEÑO Misiones
3355 COLONIA SAN JAVIER Misiones
3355 EL PERSIGUERO Misiones
3357 BARRA BONITA Misiones
3357 SAN JAVIER Misiones
3357 PUERTO ROSARIO Misiones
3357 FRANCES Misiones
3357 PUERTO SALTIÑO Misiones
3357 COLONIA CUMANDAY Misiones
3357 GUERRERO Misiones
3357 EL GUERRERO Misiones
3357 PUERTO RUBEN Misiones
3357 BUENA VISTA Misiones
3357 RINCON DEL GUERRERO Misiones
3357 TRES ESQUINAS Misiones
3358 CHEROGUITA Misiones
3358 ESTACION APOSTOLES Misiones
3358 EL RANCHO Misiones
3358 VILLA ORTIZ PEREIRA Misiones
3360 OBERA Misiones
3360 BAYO TRONCHO Misiones
3360 PUEBLO SALTO Misiones
3360 ARROYO FEDOR Misiones
3360 PICADA SAN MARTIN (OBERA, DPTO. OBERA) Misiones
3360 VILLA BLANQUITA Misiones
3360 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 1 Misiones
3360 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 3 Misiones
3361 GENERAL ALVEAR Misiones
3361 LOS HELECHOS Misiones
3361 FLORENTINO AMEGHINO Misiones
3361 PICADA SUECA Misiones
3361 KILOMETRO 8 PANAMBI Misiones
3361 GUARANI Misiones
3361 PANAMBI Misiones
3361 CAMPO RAMON Misiones
3361 COLONIA YABEBIRY Misiones
3361 VILLA SVEA Misiones
3361 GUAYAVERA Misiones
3361 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 5 Misiones
3361 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 2 Misiones
3361 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 11 Misiones
3361 VILLA BONITA Misiones
3361 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 10 Misiones
3361 YAPERU CENTRO Misiones
3361 COLONIA SEGUI Misiones
3361 KILOMETRO 4 PANAMBI Misiones
3361 PICADA SARGENTO CABRAL Misiones
3361 PICADA YAPEYU Misiones
3361 VILLA ARMONIA Misiones
3361 SAMAMBAYA Misiones
3361 ACARAGUA Misiones
3361 CAMPANA Misiones
3361 COLONIA ALBERDI (DPTO. OBERA) Misiones
3361 COLONIA CHAPA Misiones
3362 CAMPO GRANDE Misiones
3362 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 6 Misiones
3362 CAMPO VIERA Misiones
3362 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 4 Misiones
3362 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 9 Misiones
3362 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 8 Misiones
3362 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 7 Misiones
3362 DESTACAMENTO BOSQUES Misiones
3362 PRIMERO DE MAYO Misiones
3362 KILOMETRO 17 RUTA 8 Misiones
3363 PUERTO LONDERO Misiones
3363 EL SALTIÑO Misiones
3363 ALBA POSSE Misiones
3363 VILLAFAÑE Misiones
3363 SANTA RITA Misiones
3363 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS Misiones
3363 9 DE JULIO (ALBA POSSE, DPTO. 25 DE MAYO) Misiones
3363 COLONIA AURORA Misiones
3363 EL MACACO Misiones
3363 PUERTO SAN MARTIN Misiones
3363 TRES BOCAS Misiones
3363 COLONIA 25 DE MAYO Misiones
3363 COLONIA ALICIA Misiones
3364 EL SOBERBIO Misiones
3364 SAN PEDRO Misiones
3364 DOS DE MAYO Misiones
3364 PINDAYTI Misiones
3364 MONTEAGUDO Misiones
3364 FRACRAN Misiones
3364 VILLA SALTO ENCANTADO Misiones
3364 SAN VICENTE Misiones
3364 TOBUNAS Misiones
3364 AIRSTOBULO DEL VALLE Misiones
3364 BARRACON (SAN PEDRO, DPTO. SAN PEDRO) Misiones
3364 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA Misiones
3364 CAPITAN ANTONIO MORALES Misiones
3364 FRONTERAS Misiones
3364 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 13 Misiones
3364 YERBAL VIEJO SECCION 12 Misiones
3366 BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN Misiones
3366 SAN ANTONIO Misiones
3366 BARRACON (BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN, DPTO. GRAL. M. BELGRANO) Misiones
3366 PIRAY MINI Misiones
3370 IGUAZU Misiones
3370 PUERTO PENINSULA Misiones
3370 PUERTO AGUIRRE Misiones
3370 PUERTO CAROLINA Misiones
3371 CABURE I Misiones
3372 CATARATAS DEL IGUAZU Misiones
3374 PUERTO ERRECABORDE Misiones
3374 SEGUNDA ZONA Misiones
3374 LIBERTAD Misiones
3374 PUERTO BOSSETTI Misiones
3374 EL PORVENIR Misiones
3374 PUERTO BEMBERG Misiones
3376 COLONIA WANDA Misiones
3376 GOBERNADOR JUAN J. LANUSSE Misiones
3378 PUERTO IRIGOYEN Misiones
3378 PUERTO HELVECIA Misiones
3378 PUERTO SEGUNDO Misiones
3378 COLONIA ISTUETA Misiones
3378 PUERTO ESPERANZA Misiones
3378 VEINTIDOS DE DICIEMBRE Misiones
3378 COLONIA HELVECIA Misiones
3380 ELDORADO Misiones
3380 9 DE JULIO (ELDORADO, DPTO. ELDORADO) Misiones
3381 PUERTO DELICIA Misiones
3381 PIRAY Misiones
3381 SANTIAGO DE LINIERS Misiones
3381 COLONIA MARIA MAGDALENA Misiones
3381 PUERTO PIRAY Misiones
3382 PUERTO VICTORIA Misiones
3382 PUERTO PINARES Misiones
3382 COLONIA VICTORIA Misiones
3382 PATI CUA Misiones
3384 ITA-CURUZU Misiones
3384 GUARAYPO Misiones
3384 DESEADO Misiones
3384 MONTECARLO Misiones
3384 PUERTO AVELLANEDA Misiones
3384 LARRAQUE Misiones
3384 PUERTO PARANAY Misiones
3384 MACACO Misiones
3384 LINEA DE PERAY Misiones
3384 PUERTO LAHARREGUE Misiones
3384 BARRANCON (MONTECARLO, DPTO. MONTECARLO) Misiones
3384 COLONIA EL ALZAZAR Misiones
3386 PUERTO CARAGUATAY Misiones
3386 PARANAY Misiones
3386 COLONIA CARAGUATAY Misiones
3386 TARUMA Misiones
3386 PUERTO PRESIDENTE AVELLANEDA Misiones
3386 PUERTO ALCAZAR Misiones
3601 PICADITA Misiones
3511 KILOMETRO 254 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO) Formosa
3525 VILLA ESCOLAR Formosa
3526 KILOMETRO 139 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO) Formosa
3526 KILOMETRO 100 RIO BERMEJO Formosa
3526 GENERAL LUCIO VICTORIO MANSILLA Formosa
3526 GENERAL IGNACIO HAMILTON FOTHERINGHAM Formosa
3526 COLONIA SAN ISIDRO Formosa
3526 CABO ADRIANO AYALA Formosa
3600 COLONIA DALMACIA Formosa
3600 LA COLONIA Formosa
3600 MOJON DE FIERRO Formosa
3600 HOSPITAL RURAL Formosa
3600 BARRIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO Formosa
3600 FORMOSA Formosa
3600 TIMBO PORA Formosa
3600 SANTA CATALINA Formosa
3600 MONTE LINDO (FORMOSA, DPTO. FORMOSA) Formosa
3600 MONTE AGUDO Formosa
3600 LOTE 4 Formosa
3600 LA FLORIDA Formosa
3600 ISLA OCA Formosa
3600 BARRIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS Formosa
3600 BARRIO LOURDES Formosa
3600 ISLA 9 DE JULIO Formosa
3600 BARRIO BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA Formosa
3600 GUAYCOLEC Formosa
3600 COLONIA PUENTE URIBURU Formosa
3600 COLONIA PUENTE PUCU Formosa
3600 CAPILLA SAN ANTONIO Formosa
3600 COLONIA ISLA DE ORO Formosa
3600 COLONIA ISLA ALVAREZ Formosa
3600 BOCA DEL RIACHO DE PILAGA Formosa
3600 VILLA EMILIA Formosa
3600 BARRIO VILLA KETTY Formosa
3601 FORTIN GALPON Formosa
3601 CURUPAY Formosa
3601 EL GATO Formosa
3601 HERRADURA Formosa
3601 PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN Formosa
3601 SANTA MARIA Formosa
3601 TRES POCITOS Formosa
3601 RIACHO LINDO Formosa
3601 TRES LAGUNAS (HERRADURA, DPTO. LAISHI) Formosa
3601 EL SILENCIO Formosa
3601 EL ARBOLITO Formosa
3601 SOLDADO TOMAS SANCHEZ Formosa
3601 EL PINDO Formosa
3601 COLONIA PASTORIL Formosa
3601 SAN CAYETANO Formosa
3601 EL OMBU Formosa
3601 EL OLVIDO Formosa
3601 TATANE Formosa
3601 COMISARIA PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN Formosa
3601 EL ARBOL SOLO Formosa
3601 TRES MOJONES Formosa
3601 COLONIA CANO Formosa
3601 COLONIA AQUINO Formosa
3601 CHURQUI CUE Formosa
3601 CAMPO VILLAFAÑE Formosa
3601 CAMPO GORETA Formosa
3601 BANCO PAYAGUA Formosa
3601 BAHIA NEGRA Formosa
3601 EL ANGELITO Formosa
3601 SAN ANTONIO (SAN FRANSISCO DE LAISHI, DPTO. LAISHI) Formosa
3601 ESTERITO Formosa
3601 LA ESPERANZA Formosa
3601 SARGENTO CABRAL Formosa
3601 RIACHO RAMIREZ Formosa
3601 MONTE LINDO (COLONIA PASTORIL, DPTO. PILCOMAYO) Formosa
3601 MERCEDES CUE Formosa
3601 LA PICADITA Formosa
3601 LA PASION Formosa
3601 LA LUCRECIA Formosa
3601 LA CHINA Formosa
3601 ITUZAINGO Formosa
3601 GENERAL BENJAMIN VICTORICA Formosa
3601 FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU Formosa
3603 AGENTE ASUNCION VIDAL LEGUIZAMON Formosa
3603 KILOMETRO 213 (RIO BERMEJO) Formosa
3603 SOLDADO EDMUNDO SOSA Formosa
3603 HIPOLITO VIEYTES Formosa
3603 RACEDO ESCOBAR Formosa
3603 GENERAL PABLO RICCHIERI Formosa
3603 LAS CAÑITAS Formosa
3603 ESPINILLO (EL COLORADO, DPTO. PIRANE) Formosa
3603 VILLA DOS TRECE Formosa
3603 COSTA RIO NEGRO Formosa
3603 KILOMETRO 193 Formosa
3603 KILOMETRO 232 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO) Formosa
3604 GRAN GUARDIA Formosa
3604 SAN HILARIO Formosa
3604 MARIANO BOEDO Formosa
3606 LOMA SENES Formosa
3606 PIRANE Formosa
3606 PALMAR CHICO Formosa
3606 BARRIO SAN JOSE OBRERO Formosa
3606 CASCO CUE Formosa
3606 MONSEÑOR MIGUEL DE ANDREA Formosa
3606 COMANDANTE PRINCIPAL CARLOS ISMAEL STRONG Formosa
3606 JOSE HERNANDEZ Formosa
3606 CORONEL JOSE IGNACIO WARNES Formosa
3606 LA LOMA Formosa
3606 COSTA SALADO Formosa
3606 NUEVE DE JULIO Formosa
3606 EL ALGARROBO Formosa
3606 GENDARME VIVIANO GARCETE Formosa
3606 EL CORRALITO Formosa
3606 ESTANCIA EL CIERVO Formosa
3606 EL GUAJHO Formosa
3606 PILAGA III Formosa
3606 EL PALMAR Formosa
3606 KILOMETRO 109 Formosa
3608 LAGUNA MURUA Formosa
3608 PALO SANTO Formosa
3608 DESVIO LOS MATACOS Formosa
3608 KILOMETRO 1895 (APEADERO FCGB) Formosa
3608 ESTERO PATIÑO (APEADERO FCGB) Formosa
3608 POTRERO NORTE Formosa
3608 EL ÑANDU Formosa
3608 ESTERO GRANDE Formosa
3608 AGENTE ARGENTINO ALEGRE Formosa
3610 EL PARAISO Formosa
3610 BRIGADIER GENERAL J. M. DE PUEYRREDON Formosa
3610 CLORINDA Formosa
3610 ESTANCIA LAS HORQUETAS Formosa
3610 ISLA DE PUEN Formosa
3610 RIACHO NEGRO Formosa
3611 LAGUNA NAICK NECK Formosa
3611 LUCERO CUE Formosa
3611 PUNTA PORA Formosa
3611 ANGOSTURA Formosa
3611 LAGUNA GALLO Formosa
3611 AYUDANTE PAREDES Formosa
3611 VILLA LUCERO Formosa
3611 PUERTO PILCOMAYO Formosa
3611 SAN JUAN Formosa
3611 BOCARIN Formosa
3611 RIACHO HE-HE Formosa
3611 SARGENTO MAYOR BERNARDO AGUILAR Formosa
3611 COLONIA BOUVIER Formosa
3611 ROZADITO Formosa
3611 SAN ANTONIO (TRES LAGUNAS, DPTO. PILAGAS) Formosa
3611 GARCETE CUE Formosa
3611 SOLDADO JOSE CORONEL Formosa
3611 FLORENTINO AMEGHINO Formosa
3611 TORO PASO Formosa
3611 EL POMBERO Formosa
3611 PALAM SOLA (DPTO. PILCOMAYO) Formosa
3611 GOBERNADOR LUNA OLMOS Formosa
3611 ISLA APANDO Formosa
3611 ISLA CARAYA Formosa
3611 TRES LAGUNAS (DPTO. PILCOMAYO) Formosa
3611 MONTE CLARO Formosa
3611 TENIENTE GRAL. JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ Formosa
3611 CURTIEMBRE CUE Formosa
3611 SANTA ISABEL Formosa
3611 RODEO TAPITI Formosa
3611 SALVACION Formosa
3611 PIGO Formosa
3613 LAGUNA BLANCA Formosa
3613 SIETE PALMAS Formosa
3613 SEGUNDA PUNTA Formosa
3613 COLONIA ALFONZO Formosa
3613 LAGUNA INES Formosa
3613 FRONTERA Formosa
3613 CHIROCHILAS Formosa
3613 LA FRONTERA Formosa
3613 PRIMERA JUNTA Formosa
3613 MARCA M Formosa
3615 APAYEREY Formosa
3615 TACAAGLE Formosa
3615 PORTON NEGRO Formosa
3615 VILLA REAL Formosa
3615 GENERAL JULIO DE VEDIA Formosa
3615 CHAGADAY Formosa
3615 ESPINILLO (DPTO. PILAGAS) Formosa
3615 GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO Formosa
3615 BUENA VISTA (DPTO. PILAGAS) Formosa
3615 BELLA VISTA Formosa
3615 JULIO CUE Formosa
3615 LA URBANA Formosa
3615 LOMA ZAPATU Formosa
3615 LORO CUE Formosa
3615 SOLDADO HERIBERTO AVALOS Formosa
3615 SUBTENIENTE RICARDO EDUARDO MASSAFERRO Formosa
3620 ALTO ALEGRE Formosa
3620 COLONIA BUENA VISTA Formosa
3620 FORTIN FONTANA Formosa
3620 EL PORTEÑO Formosa
3620 COMANDANTE FONTANA Formosa
3620 EL COGOIK Formosa
3620 COLONIA REDUCCION DE INDIOS Formosa
3620 COLONIA CORONEL DORREGO Formosa
3620 BALLON Formosa
3620 YUNCA Formosa
3620 SOLDADO RAMON ANTONIO ARRIETA Formosa
3620 SALADO Formosa
3620 CORONEL ARGENTINO LARRABURE Formosa
3620 SALADILLO Formosa
3620 NUEVA ITALIA Formosa
3620 NICORA Formosa
3620 MAYOR MARCELO TOMAS ROJAS Formosa
3621 FORTIN SARGENTO PRIMERO LEYES Formosa
3621 FORTIN LUGONES Formosa
3621 VILLA GRAL. GUEMES Formosa
3621 MAESTRO FERMIN BAEZ Formosa
3621 LAS LOLAS Formosa
3621 EL PORTEÑITO Formosa
3621 DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO Formosa
3621 POSTA SAN MARTIN Nº2 Formosa
3621 URBANA VIEJA Formosa
3622 BRUCHARD Formosa
3622 TENIENTE BROWN Formosa
3622 BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS Formosa
3624 COLONIA ALTO ALEGRE Formosa
3624 IBARRETA Formosa
3624 COLONIA RECONQUISTA Formosa
3624 DOCTOR CARLOS MONTAG Formosa
3624 COLONIA PERIN Formosa
3624 COLONIA SIETE QUEBRACHOS Formosa
3624 AGENTE FELIPE SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ Formosa
3624 CORONEL ENRIQUE ROSTAGNO Formosa
3624 CAMPO DEL CIELO Formosa
3624 EL OCULTO Formosa
3624 CAMPO AZCURRA Formosa
3624 LA INMACULADA Formosa
3624 SOLDADO DANTE SALVATIERRA Formosa
3624 SOLDADO ISMAEL SANCHEZ Formosa
3624 SUBTENIENTE PERIN Formosa
3624 VILLA ADELAIDA Formosa
3624 LAZO QUEMADO Formosa
3624 LEGUA A Formosa
3624 MAESTRA BLANCA GOMEZ Formosa
3624 COLONIA EL CATORCE Formosa
3624 COLONIA EL SILENCIO Formosa
3624 COLONIA GUILLERMINA Formosa
3624 COLONIA ISLA SOLA Formosa
3626 LOMA CLAVEL Formosa
3626 LAS MOCHAS Formosa
3626 ESTANISLAO DEL CAMPO Formosa
3626 COLONIA JUANITA Formosa
3626 LAS CHOYAS Formosa
3626 KILOMETRO 503 Formosa
3626 CORONEL JOSE FELIX BOGADO Formosa
3626 TRES POZOS Formosa
3626 COLONIA LA SOCIEDAD Formosa
3626 COLONIA JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI Formosa
3626 COLONIA SAN JOSE Formosa
3626 ALOLAGUE Formosa
3626 COLONIA UNION ESCUELA Formosa
3626 CABO PRIMERO CASIMIRO BENITEZ Formosa
3626 COLONIA TATANE Formosa
3626 EL RECREO Formosa
3626 GABRIELA MISTRAL Formosa
3626 HERMINDO BONAS Formosa
3626 JUAN JOSE PASO Formosa
3626 LOS INMIGRANTES Formosa
3626 PATO MARCADO Formosa
3626 RANERO CUE Formosa
3626 SAN LORENZO Formosa
3626 SARGENTO AYUDANTE VICTOR SANABRIA Formosa
3626 SATURNINO SEGUROLA Formosa
3626 TRANSITO CUE Formosa
3626 COLONIA SANTA ROSA Formosa
3628 LA PALOMA Formosa
3628 POSTA SAN MARTIN Nº1 Formosa
3628 POZO DEL TIGRE Formosa
3628 KILOMETRO 1769 (APEADERO FCGB) Formosa
3628 EL SAUCE Formosa
3628 LOS ESTEROS Formosa
3628 POZO VERDE (POZO DEL TIGRE, DPTO. PATIÑO) Formosa
3628 PASO DE NAITE Formosa
3628 ARBOL SOLO Formosa
3628 VILLA GRAL. URQUIZA Formosa
3630 FORTIN GUEMES Formosa
3630 POSTA SARGENTO CABRAL Formosa
3630 FORTIN LA SOLEDAD Formosa
3630 COLONIA FRANCISCO J. MUÑIZ Formosa
3630 NUEVO PILCOMAYO Formosa
3630 BAJO HONDO Formosa
3630 COSTA DEL PILCOMAYO Formosa
3630 LAS LOMITAS Formosa
3630 TOMAS GODOY CRUZ Formosa
3630 EL CEIBAL Formosa
3630 FORTIN PILCOMAYO Formosa
3630 CABO PRIMERO CHAVEZ Formosa
3630 EL DESCANSO Formosa
3630 SARGENTO AGRAMONTE Formosa
3630 FORTIN CABO PRIMERO CHAVES Formosa
3630 SUIPACHA Formosa
3630 ISLETA Formosa
3630 SOLDADO MARCELINO TORALES Formosa
3630 KILOMETRO 642 (NAVEGACION RIO BERMEJO) Formosa
3630 SOLDADO ERMINDO LUNA Formosa
3630 LAS SALADAS Formosa
3630 POZO DE LAS GARZAS Formosa
3630 POZO LA NEGRA Formosa
3630 QUEBRACHO MARCADO Formosa
3632 GENERAL FRANCISCO BASILIANO BOSCH Formosa
3632 POZO DEL MORTERO Formosa
3632 JUAN G. BAZAN Formosa
3632 LOS CHIRIGUANOS Formosa
3632 MATIAS GULACSI Formosa
3632 CHIRIGUANOS Formosa
3632 EL PIMPIN Formosa
3632 DOCTOR EZEQUIEL RAMOS MEJIA Formosa
3632 KILOMETRO 1695 (APEADERO FCGB) Formosa
3632 POSTA CAMBIO A ZALAZAR Formosa
3632 EL TASTAS Formosa
3634 LAS BOLIVIANAS Formosa
3634 LAGUNA YEMA Formosa
3634 POZO DE LAS BOTIJAS Formosa
3634 MIGUEL CANE Formosa
3634 MEDIA LUNA (LAGUNA YEMA, DPTO. BERMEJO) Formosa
3634 LOS GALPONES Formosa
3634 LOS CLAVELES Formosa
3634 LA PALMITA Formosa
3634 JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA Formosa
3634 JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ Formosa
3634 FORTIN MEDIA LUNA Formosa
3634 AGUAS NEGRAS Formosa
3634 ALFONSINA STORNI Formosa
3634 CAPITAN JUAN SOLA Formosa
3634 BUENA VISTA (LAGUNA YEMA, DPTO. BERMEJO) Formosa
3636 SELVA MARIA Formosa
3636 EL CHORRO Formosa
3636 POZO DE LA YEGUA Formosa
3636 CABALLO MUERTO Formosa
3636 INGENIERO JUAREZ Formosa
3636 GENERAL ENRIQUE MOSCONI Formosa
3636 CARLOS PELLEGRINI Formosa
3636 FRANCISCO NARCISO DE LAPRIDA Formosa
3636 POZO DE MAZA Formosa
3636 CAÑADA SAN PEDRO Formosa
3636 SOMBRERO NEGRO Formosa
3636 EL TOTORAL Formosa
3636 CARLOS SAAVEDRA LAMAS Formosa
3636 PUERTO IRIGOYEN Formosa
3636 INGENIERO GUILLERMO N. JUAREZ Formosa
3636 CAMPO GRANDE Formosa
3636 GOBERNADOR YALUR Formosa
3636 BUEN LUGAR Formosa
3636 GUADALCAZA Formosa
3636 DOCTOR GUMERSINDO SAYAGO Formosa
3636 LA PALMA SOLA Formosa
3636 CORONEL MIGUEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ Formosa
3636 LAS TRES MARIAS Formosa
3636 BOLSA DE PALOMO Formosa
3636 LOS CHAGUANCOS Formosa
3636 AGUA VERDE Formosa
3636 LOTE 8 Formosa
3636 DOCTOR LUIS AGOTE Formosa
3636 MARIA CRISTINA Formosa
3636 VACA PERDIDA Formosa
3636 MEDIA LUNA (EL CHORRO, DPTO. RAMON LISTA) Formosa
3636 MISTOL MERCADO Formosa
3636 PALMA SOLA (ING. JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS) Formosa
3636 POZO DEL MAZA Formosa
3636 POZO VERDE (INGENIERO JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS) Formosa
3636 RICARDO GUIRALDES Formosa
3636 SANTA TERESA Formosa
3636 SOLDADO ALBERTO VILLALBA Formosa
3636 TENIENTE GRAL. ROSENDO N. FRAGA (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Formosa
3636 EL DESMONTE (EL CHORRO, DPTO. RAMON LISTA) Formosa
3636 EL DESMONTE (ING. JUAREZ, DPTO. MATACOS) Formosa
3636 EL ZORRO Formosa
3636 FLORENCIO SANCHEZ Formosa
3636 EL AZOTADO Formosa
3636 DOCTOR LUIS DE GASPERI Formosa
7401 TENIENTE CORONEL GASPAR CAMPOS (CODIGO ERRONEO)…CONSULTE. Formosa
3353 QUEMPU LEUFU Neuquen
8300 NEUQUEN Neuquen
8300 BARRIO BOUQUET ROLDAN Neuquen
8300 BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS Neuquen
8300 BARRIO COLONIA CONFLUENCIA Neuquen
8300 BARRIO NUESTRO HOGAR Neuquen
8300 LOMA DE LA LATA Neuquen
8300 RINCON DE EMILIO Neuquen
8300 LAS PERLAS Neuquen
8300 PORTEZUELO GRANDE Neuquen
8300 BARRIO SAN LORENZO Neuquen
8300 BARRIO LIMAY Neuquen
8300 BARRIO EL PROGRESO Neuquen
8300 BARRIO MIKALCIUS Neuquen
8301 PLANICIE BANDERITA Neuquen
8301 COLONIA VALENTINA Neuquen
8305 AUCA MAHUIDA Neuquen
8305 TRATAYEN Neuquen
8305 AÑELO Neuquen
8305 PUNTA DE SIERRA Neuquen
8305 LOS CHINITOS Neuquen
8305 LOS CHIHUIDOS Neuquen
8305 SAN PATRICIO DEL CHAÑAR Neuquen
8309 CENTENARIO Neuquen
8309 BARRIO SARMIENTO Neuquen
8309 VISTA ALEGRE NORTE Neuquen
8309 VISTA ALEGRE SUR Neuquen
8311 VILLA EL CHOCON Neuquen
8313 PASO AGUERRE Neuquen
8313 PICUN LEUFU Neuquen
8313 SAN JOSE Neuquen
8313 PANTANITOS Neuquen
8313 ARROYITO CHALLACO Neuquen
8313 CABO ALARCON Neuquen
8313 ARROYITO Neuquen
8313 CARRAN CARA Neuquen
8313 CERRO DEL LEON Neuquen
8313 EL MANGRULLO (PICUN LEUFU, DPTO. PICUN LEUFU) Neuquen
8313 LA PAMPA Neuquen
8313 LIMAY CENTRO Neuquen
8313 PICUN LEUFU CENTRO Neuquen
8313 LOS SAUCES Neuquen
8313 EL SAUCE Neuquen
8315 BAJADA COLORADA Neuquen
8315 ACHICO Neuquen
8315 ZAINA YEGUA Neuquen
8315 PIEDRA PINTADA Neuquen
8315 SANTO TOMAS Neuquen
8315 PIEDRA DEL AGUILA Neuquen
8315 LA TERESA (PIEDRA DEL AGUILA, DPTO. COLLON CURA) Neuquen
8315 SAÑICO Neuquen
8315 NOGUEIRA Neuquen
8315 SANTA ISABEL (SAÑICO, DPTO. COLLON CURA) Neuquen
8315 SAN BERNARDO Neuquen
8315 RANQUILHUACO Neuquen
8315 QUIÑEÑILEU Neuquen
8315 LA PINTADA Neuquen
8315 LA PICASA Neuquen
8315 LA PEREZA Neuquen
8315 HACHE-CO Neuquen
8315 COSTA LIMAY Neuquen
8315 CERRO HORQUETA Neuquen
8315 CARRI LAUQUEN Neuquen
8315 ARROYO MICHIGAS Neuquen
8316 LOS JAGUELES Neuquen
8316 PLOTTIER Neuquen
8316 BALSA SENILLOSA Neuquen
8316 SENILLOSA Neuquen
8316 CHACRAS NEUQUEN Neuquen
8316 CHINA MUERTA Neuquen
8316 EL ZORRO Neuquen
8316 NAHUEL PIL Neuquen
8318 PASO DE LOS INDIOS Neuquen
8318 MINA OSTIA Neuquen
8318 CHALLACO Neuquen
8318 CAMPAMENTO STANDAR OIL Neuquen
8318 CERRO BANDERA Neuquen
8318 PLAZA HUINCUL Neuquen
8318 LAGUNA COLORADA Neuquen
8318 EL GAUCHO PAREJO Neuquen
8318 EL MANGRULLO (PLAZA HUINCUL, DPTO. ZAPALA) Neuquen
8318 CAMPAMENTO DADIN Neuquen
8318 CUTRICUTILEO Neuquen
8318 EL BELCHA Neuquen
8318 HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Neuquen
8318 GRAGNOS Neuquen
8318 VILLA GRAL. SAN MARTIN Neuquen
8318 EL PELIGROSO Neuquen
8318 TRES PINOS Neuquen
8318 STANDARD Neuquen
8318 PIEDRA CAIDA Neuquen
8318 EL BOCHINCHERO Neuquen
8318 MINAS TITAN Neuquen
8318 GORRO FRIGIO Neuquen
8318 LA FELICIDAD Neuquen
8318 EL GUADAL Neuquen
8319 CAMPAMENTO Nº1 Y.P.F. (PLAZA HUINCUL) Neuquen
8319 RINCON DE LOS SAUCES Neuquen
8319 PUESTO HERNANDEZ (BATERIAS DE Y.P.F.) Neuquen
8319 CAMPAMENTO SOL Neuquen
8322 CUTRAL-CO Neuquen
8322 BARRIO PELIGROSO Neuquen
8322 PUEBLO NUEVO Neuquen
8340 COVUNCO Neuquen
8340 AGUADA FLORENCIO Neuquen
8340 EL OVERO Neuquen
8340 ZAPALA Neuquen
8340 COVUNCO ARRIBA Neuquen
8340 SANTO DOMINGO Neuquen
8340 CONFLUENCIA COVUNCO Neuquen
8340 EL TROPEZON Neuquen
8340 COLCHIHUE Neuquen
8340 LA PATRIA Neuquen
8340 CHACAYCO Neuquen
8340 EL CAÑADON Neuquen
8340 BARDA ANGUIL Neuquen
8340 GOÑI-CO Neuquen
8340 BAJADA DEL MARUCHO Neuquen
8340 LA FRIA Neuquen
8340 BAJADA DE LOS MOLLES Neuquen
8340 LAGUNA BLANCA Neuquen
8340 ALTO PICUN LEUFU Neuquen
8340 TRES PIEDRAS Neuquen
8340 LAS BARDITAS Neuquen
8340 LA POCHOLA Neuquen
8340 LAGUNA MIRANDA Neuquen
8340 LA ISABEL Neuquen
8340 LA PATAGONIA Neuquen
8340 LAS CORTADERAS (ZAPALA, DPTO. ZAPALA) Neuquen
8340 LA SUSANA Neuquen
8340 LA TERESA (ZAPALA, DPTO. ZAPALA) Neuquen
8340 LOS MUCHACHOS Neuquen
8340 MILLACHEO Neuquen
8340 TRENQUE LAUQUEN Neuquen
8340 ÑIRECO SUD Neuquen
8340 OJO DE AGUA (ZAPALA, DPTO. ZAPALA) Neuquen
8340 PORTADA COVUNCO Neuquen
8340 PUENTE PICUN LEUFU Neuquen
8340 TAQUI MILEU Neuquen
8340 RAMON M. CASTRO (ESTACION FCGR) Neuquen
8341 FORTIN PRIMERO DE MAYO Neuquen
8341 LAS COLORADAS Neuquen
8341 RAHUE Neuquen
8341 ESPINAZO DEL ZORRO Neuquen
8341 CATAN LIL Neuquen
8341 LA OFELIA Neuquen
8341 LAJA Neuquen
8341 LA ARBOLEDA Neuquen
8341 EL GATO Neuquen
8341 EL DORMIDO Neuquen
8341 SAN JUAN (RAHUE, DPTO. ALUMINE) Neuquen
8341 CHARAHUILLA Neuquen
8341 ARROYO QUILLEN Neuquen
8341 QUIÑIÑELIU Neuquen
8341 QUILLEN Neuquen
8341 PASO CATA TUN Neuquen
8341 OJO DE AGUA (LAS COLORADAS, DPTO. CATAN LIL) Neuquen
8341 MALALCO Neuquen
8341 LOS RODILLOS Neuquen
8341 LAPACHAL Neuquen
8341 LAPA Neuquen
8345 SAINUCO Neuquen
8345 ALUMINE Neuquen
8345 LITRAN Neuquen
8345 PULMARI Neuquen
8345 LAGOTERA Neuquen
8345 RUCA CHORROY ARRIBA Neuquen
8345 LA ANGOSTURA DE ICALMA Neuquen
8345 PATRIA Neuquen
8345 CHANQUIL-QUILLA Neuquen
8345 QUILCA Neuquen
8345 KILCA CASA Neuquen
8345 LONCO MULA Neuquen
8345 LONCO LUAN Neuquen
8345 QUILA-CHANQUIL Neuquen
8345 HARAS PATRIA Neuquen
8345 PAMPA DE LONCO LUAN Neuquen
8347 EL ATRAVESADO Neuquen
8347 HAICHOL Neuquen
8347 PINO HACHADO Neuquen
8347 PRIMEROS PINOS Neuquen
8347 LA BUITRERA Neuquen
8347 CHACAY Neuquen
8347 QUEBRADA HONDA Neuquen
8347 LAS LAJAS Neuquen
8347 CALIHUE Neuquen
8347 CODIHUE Neuquen
8347 RUCA MAHUIDA Neuquen
8347 EL PALAO Neuquen
8347 POZO HUALICHES Neuquen
8347 HUILLILON Neuquen
8347 CAJON DEL TORO Neuquen
8347 HAYCHOL Neuquen
8347 LOS GALPONES Neuquen
8347 PINO SOLO Neuquen
8347 CERRO COLORADO Neuquen
8347 MALLIN DE LA CUEVA Neuquen
8347 PICHE PONON Neuquen
8347 CARRERI Neuquen
8347 LLAMUCO Neuquen
8347 MALLIN DE MENA Neuquen
8347 EL ESCORIAL Neuquen
8347 LA PORTEÑA Neuquen
8347 LAS TOSCAS Neuquen
8347 PASO ANCHO Neuquen
8347 MALLIN QUEMADO Neuquen
8347 LAS LAJITAS Neuquen
8347 MALLIN CHILENO Neuquen
8347 MALLIN BLANCO Neuquen
8347 LARA RANCUL Neuquen
8347 LIU CULLIN Neuquen
8347 SALQUICO Neuquen
8347 RANQUILAO Neuquen
8347 RAMICHAL Neuquen
8347 PIEDRAS BAYAS Neuquen
8347 LAS TRES LAGUNAS Neuquen
8347 SAN DEMETRIO Neuquen
8347 ARROYO CAHUNCO Neuquen
8347 CUCHILLO CURA Neuquen
8347 CORRAL DE PIEDRA Neuquen
8347 CONUCO Neuquen
8347 COCHICO Neuquen
8347 CERRO DE LA GRASA Neuquen
8347 MALLIN DEL RUBIO Neuquen
8349 EL BOSQUE Neuquen
8349 HUALCUPEN Neuquen
8349 MULICHINCO Neuquen
8349 RICHOIQUE Neuquen
8349 MALLIN DEL TORO Neuquen
8349 NALAY CULLIN Neuquen
8349 VILU MALLIN Neuquen
8349 COLIPILI Neuquen
8349 RANQUELES Neuquen
8349 ÑORQUIN Neuquen
8349 CHOCHOY MALLIN Neuquen
8349 SANTA ISABEL (LONCOPUE) Neuquen
8349 EL HUECU Neuquen
8349 LONCOPUE Neuquen
8349 HAYCU Neuquen
8349 VILLA MALLIN Neuquen
8349 RANQUILCO Neuquen
8349 EL PINO ANDINO Neuquen
8349 AGUAS DE LAS MULAS Neuquen
8349 RANQUILON Neuquen
8349 CAJON DE ALMAZA Neuquen
8349 VILLI MALLIN Neuquen
8349 CAJON DE LOS PATOS Neuquen
8349 LA ARGENTINA Neuquen
8349 CAVIAHUE Neuquen
8349 CAJON DEL MANZANO Neuquen
8349 CERRO DE LA PARVA Neuquen
8349 TRALATUE Neuquen
8349 CHENQUECURA Neuquen
8349 HUARINCHENQUE Neuquen
8351 HUNCAL Neuquen
8351 BALNEARIO DEL RIO AGRIO Neuquen
8351 RIO AGRIO Neuquen
8351 COVUNCO CENTRO Neuquen
8351 AGRIO BALSA Neuquen
8351 PICHI NEUQUEN Neuquen
8351 BAJADA DEL AGRIO Neuquen
8351 NAU NAUCO Neuquen
8351 TRAHUNCURA Neuquen
8351 TAQUIMILAN Neuquen
8351 FRANHUNCURA Neuquen
8351 QUINTUCO Neuquen
8351 QUILI MALAL Neuquen
8351 EL SALADO Neuquen
8351 PICHALHUE Neuquen
8351 CHURRIACA Neuquen
8351 EL PERALITO Neuquen
8351 VACA MUERTA Neuquen
8351 EL AGRIO Neuquen
8351 VILLA DEL AGRIO Neuquen
8351 COVUNCO ABAJO Neuquen
8351 PAMPA DEL SALADO Neuquen
8351 COSTA DEL ARROYO SALADO Neuquen
8351 PIMATUE Neuquen
8351 CONFLUENCIA DEL AGUIJON Neuquen
8351 COLI MALAL Neuquen
8351 COLHUECO Neuquen
8351 BALSA DEL RIO AGRIO Neuquen
8353 LAS OVEJAS Neuquen
8353 GUAÑACOS Neuquen
8353 COYUCO Neuquen
8353 LOS MOLLES Neuquen
8353 LA SALADA Neuquen
8353 LA PRIMAVERA Neuquen
8353 CAMALEONES Neuquen
8353 TRICAO MALAL Neuquen
8353 PASO BARDA Neuquen
8353 BUTA MALLIN Neuquen
8353 CHAPUA Neuquen
8353 TILHUE Neuquen
8353 CERRO NEGRO (TRICAO MALAL, DPTO. CHOS MALAL) Neuquen
8353 ARROYO BLANCO Neuquen
8353 PALAU Neuquen
8353 MILLA Neuquen
8353 NIRECO Neuquen
8353 BELLA VISTA Neuquen
8353 CHACAY MELEHUE Neuquen
8353 EL TROMEN Neuquen
8353 ANDACOLLO Neuquen
8353 REÑILEO Neuquen
8353 LOS MICHES Neuquen
8353 NERECO NORTE Neuquen
8353 NAHUEVE Neuquen
8353 EL DURAZNO Neuquen
8353 CAYANTA Neuquen
8353 PAMPA DE TRIL Neuquen
8353 VARVARCO Neuquen
8353 MINA LILEO Neuquen
8353 BARRANCAS Neuquen
8353 EL CURILEO Neuquen
8353 RIO BARRANCAS Neuquen
8353 PAMPA FERREIRA Neuquen
8353 CHOS MALAL Neuquen
8353 MINA CARRASCOSA Neuquen
8353 SAN EDUARDO Neuquen
8353 CERRO NEGRO (CHAPUA, DPTO. CHOS MALAL) Neuquen
8353 EL CHOLAR Neuquen
8353 MICHI MOLLES Neuquen
8353 TRES CHORROS Neuquen
8353 CASA DE PIEDRA Neuquen
8353 BUTA RANQUIL Neuquen
8353 MAYAN MAHUIDA Neuquen
8353 LILEO Neuquen
8353 CURU LEUVU Neuquen
8353 MACHICO Neuquen
8353 CANCHA HUIGANCO Neuquen
8353 LUICOCO Neuquen
8353 LOS TRES CHORROS Neuquen
8353 LOS ENTIERROS Neuquen
8353 AGUADA CHACAY-CO Neuquen
8353 LOS CISNES Neuquen
8353 EL ALAMITO Neuquen
8353 LOS CARRIZOS Neuquen
8353 EL CHINGUE Neuquen
8353 LINCOCO Neuquen
8353 CAÑADA SECA Neuquen
8353 LEUTO CABALLO Neuquen
8353 TAQUIMILAN ABAJO Neuquen
8353 LAS SALADAS Neuquen
8353 TRILI Neuquen
8353 LAS LAGUNAS Neuquen
8353 LAS CORTADERAS (CHOS MALAL, DPTO. PEHUENCHES) Neuquen
8353 LAS ABEJAS Neuquen
8353 LA CIENEGUITA Neuquen
8353 LA CIENAGA Neuquen
8353 JUARANCO Neuquen
8353 JECANASCO Neuquen
8353 ANQUINCO Neuquen
8353 HUNGANCO Neuquen
8353 BATRE LAUQUEN Neuquen
8353 BUTA-CO Neuquen
8353 HUMIGAMIO Neuquen
8353 HUITRIN Neuquen
8353 FLORES Neuquen
8353 FILMATUE Neuquen
8353 CAEPE MALAL Neuquen
8353 CAJON DE CURI LEUVU Neuquen
8353 CAJON GRANDE Neuquen
8353 CHACAY-CO Neuquen
8353 CHAPUA ABAJO Neuquen
8357 MARIANO MORENO Neuquen
8363 LOS MENUCOS Neuquen
8370 SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES Neuquen
8370 LASCAR Neuquen
8370 HUA-HUM Neuquen
8370 CHAPELCO Neuquen
8370 TROMPUL Neuquen
8370 FILO-HUAHUN Neuquen
8370 LOLOG Neuquen
8370 EL PORVENIR Neuquen
8370 EL OASIS Neuquen
8370 LAS BANDURRIAS Neuquen
8370 VEGA MAIPU Neuquen
8370 QUITA QUINA Neuquen
8370 LA FORTUNA Neuquen
8370 MELIQUINA Neuquen
8370 QUILA QUINA Neuquen
8370 EL CERRITO Neuquen
8370 CAMINERA SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES Neuquen
8370 LAGO LOLOG Neuquen
8371 JUNIN DE LOS ANDES Neuquen
8371 COLLUN-CO Neuquen
8371 SAN JUAN (JUNIN DE LOS ANDES, DPTO. HUILICHES) Neuquen
8371 TRES PICOS Neuquen
8371 LA ATALAYA Neuquen
8371 TROMEN Neuquen
8371 PALITUE Neuquen
8371 CHINQUILIHUIN Neuquen
8371 QUILQUIHUE Neuquen
8371 QUILA-QUEHUE Neuquen
8371 NAHUEL MAPE Neuquen
8371 LUBECA Neuquen
8371 PIEDRA MALA Neuquen
8371 MAMUL MALAL Neuquen
8371 HUECHULAFQUEN Neuquen
8373 CHACABUCO Neuquen
8373 PEÑA COLORADA Neuquen
8373 CALEOFU Neuquen
8373 CERRO DE LOS PINOS Neuquen
8373 CHACOYAL Neuquen
8373 CHICHIGUAY Neuquen
8373 CHIMEHUIN Neuquen
8373 CHINCHINA Neuquen
8373 GENTE GRANDE Neuquen
8373 LAS MERCEDES Neuquen
8373 PAMPA DEL MALLEO Neuquen
8373 QUINQUINMITREO Neuquen
8373 PILO LIL Neuquen
8373 QUENTRENQUEN Neuquen
8373 TIPILIUKE Neuquen
8373 AUCA PAN Neuquen
8373 ALIANZA Neuquen
8375 LA NEGRA Neuquen
8375 SAN IGNACIO Neuquen
8375 HUECHAHUE Neuquen
8375 EL SALITRAL Neuquen
8375 CERRO GATO Neuquen
8375 CAÑADON DE LOS INDIOS Neuquen
8375 CAÑADON DEL INDIO Neuquen
8375 ZULEMITA Neuquen
8375 ZINGONE Y CIA. (M) Neuquen
8375 SANTA ISABEL (CATAN LIL, DPTO. CATAN LIL) Neuquen
8375 PASO DE SAN IGNACIO Neuquen
8375 PAMPA COLLON CURA Neuquen
8375 MALLIN DE LAS YEGUAS Neuquen
8375 LA RINCONADA Neuquen
8400 ISLA VICTORIA Neuquen
8400 PUERTO ANCHORENA Neuquen
8401 LA LIPELA Neuquen
8401 LA CONSTANCIA Neuquen
8401 NAHUEL HUAPI Neuquen
8401 EL CRUCE Neuquen
8401 TEQUEL MALAL Neuquen
8401 ESTANCIA HUEMUL Neuquen
8401 LA ARAUCARIA Neuquen
8401 ESTANCIA TOQUEL MALAL Neuquen
8401 RINCON GRANDE Neuquen
8401 COIHUE Neuquen
8401 LA ESTACA Neuquen
8401 EL COIHUE Neuquen
8401 RINCON CHICO Neuquen
8401 CULLIN MANZANO Neuquen
8401 ESTANCIA NEWBERY Neuquen
8403 ALICURA Neuquen
8403 VILLA TRAFUL Neuquen
8403 HUINCA-LU Neuquen
8403 TRAFUL Neuquen
8403 ESTANCIA LA PRIMAVERA Neuquen
8403 EL TRAFUL Neuquen
8403 EL MANZANO (PASO FLORES, DPTO. LOS LAGOS) Neuquen
8403 CAMINERA TRAFUL Neuquen
8407 PUERTO MANZANO Neuquen
8407 CORRENTOSO Neuquen
8407 EL MACHETE Neuquen
8407 HOTEL CORRENTOSO Neuquen
8407 RUCA MALEL Neuquen
8407 VILLA LA ANGOSTURA Neuquen
8407 RIO CORRENTOSO Neuquen
8407 LA ANGOSTURA Neuquen
8407 EL ARBOLITO Neuquen
8134 KILOMETRO 823 Rio Negro
8138 BUENA PARADA Rio Negro
8138 JUAN DE GARAY Rio Negro
8138 COLONIA JULIA Y ECHARREN Rio Negro
8138 PICHI MAHUIDA Rio Negro
8138 LAGUNA DEL CHASICO Rio Negro
8138 RIO COLORADO Rio Negro
8138 LA ADELA Rio Negro
8138 CORONEL EUGENIO DEL BUSTO Rio Negro
8138 LA JUANITA (RIO COLORADO, DPTO. PICHI MAHUIDA) Rio Negro
8138 CERRO DE LOS VIEJOS Rio Negro
8138 LA LUNA Rio Negro
8138 LA MARIA INES Rio Negro
8138 EL TREBOL Rio Negro
8138 SANTA ANA Rio Negro
8138 CINCO LAGUNAS Rio Negro
8138 EL CALDEN Rio Negro
8138 LA MONTAÑESA Rio Negro
8138 LA PAMPA Rio Negro
8138 MONTE REDONDO Rio Negro
8138 SAN CAYETANO Rio Negro
8138 SAN JUAN (RIO COLORADO, DPTO. PICHI MAHUIDA) Rio Negro
8138 SAN LEON Rio Negro
8138 SAN PEDRO (RIO COLORADO, DPTO. PICHI MAHUIDA) Rio Negro
8138 EL AGUILA Rio Negro
8301 CONTRALMIRANTE CORDERO Rio Negro
8301 FERRI Rio Negro
8301 AGUADA DE LOS PAJARITOS Rio Negro
8301 CUENCA VIDAL Rio Negro
8303 CINCO SALTOS Rio Negro
8303 LA PICASA Rio Negro
8305 BARDA DEL MEDIO Rio Negro
8305 COLONIA EL MANZANO Rio Negro
8305 CORONEL VIDAL Rio Negro
8305 KILOMETRO 1218 Rio Negro
8305 LAGO PELLEGRINI Rio Negro
8307 CATRIEL Rio Negro
8307 VALLE DE LOS ALAMOS Rio Negro
8307 COS ZAURES Rio Negro
8307 COLONIA CATRIEL Rio Negro
8307 COLONIA ALMIRANTE GUERRICO Rio Negro
8307 AGUARA Rio Negro
8307 PEÑAS BLANCAS Rio Negro
8307 LOS SAUCES Rio Negro
8313 NAUPA HUEN Rio Negro
8316 COLONIA LOS CANALES Rio Negro
8324 CIPOLLETTI Rio Negro
8324 GENERAL FERNANDEZ ORO Rio Negro
8324 CUATRO ESQUINAS Rio Negro
8324 LA EMILIA Rio Negro
8324 LA ESTANCIA VIEJA Rio Negro
8324 LA ALIANZA Rio Negro
8324 LA ESMERALDA (CIPOLLETTI, DPTO. GRAL. ROCA) Rio Negro
8324 LA LUCINDA Rio Negro
8324 BARRIO TRESCIENTAS VIVIENDAS Rio Negro
8324 SAN JORGE Rio Negro
8324 GARRAS Rio Negro
8324 BARDA CHICA Rio Negro
8324 LAS ÑATITAS Rio Negro
8326 MAINQUE Rio Negro
8326 CERVANTES Rio Negro
8326 CHICHINALES Rio Negro
8328 EL MANZANO Rio Negro
8328 ALLEN Rio Negro
8328 BARRIO NORTE Rio Negro
8328 CONTRALMIRANTE MARTIN GUERRICO Rio Negro
8328 CHACRAS DE ALLEN Rio Negro
8332 ALEJANDRO STEFENELLI Rio Negro
8332 COLINIYEN Rio Negro
8332 PADRE ALEJANDRO STEFENELLI Rio Negro
8332 AGUADA DE CORDOBA Rio Negro
8332 FUERTE GENERAL ROCA Rio Negro
8332 SAN EDUARDO Rio Negro
8332 TRICACO Rio Negro
8332 CAIN Rio Negro
8332 LA COSTA Rio Negro
8332 LA BALSA Rio Negro
8332 QUEMPU NIYEU Rio Negro
8332 PUEBLO VIEJO Rio Negro
8332 PIEDRA BLANCA (GRAL. ROCA, DPTO. GRAL. ROCA) Rio Negro
8332 COLONIA RUSA Rio Negro
8332 CAÑADON TRINCAO Rio Negro
8332 CAMPAMENTO Rio Negro
8332 BLANCA LOMA Rio Negro
8332 ANTIGUO GENERAL ROCA Rio Negro
8332 LA GEROMITA Rio Negro
8332 LUPAY NIYEO Rio Negro
8332 MEDIA LUNA Rio Negro
8332 GENERAL ROCA Rio Negro
8333 AGUADA GUZMAN Rio Negro
8333 CORONEL JUAN JOSE GOMEZ Rio Negro
8333 EL CUY Rio Negro
8333 BARDA COLORADA Rio Negro
8333 CERRO DE POLICIA Rio Negro
8333 CERRO DE LA POLICIA Rio Negro
8333 COYUE CO Rio Negro
8333 TRECA-CO Rio Negro
8333 MICHI HONOCA Rio Negro
8333 PASO CORDOVA Rio Negro
8333 PATU CO Rio Negro
8333 PLANICIE DE JAGUELITO Rio Negro
8333 SAN ANTONIO DEL CUY Rio Negro
8333 ALANITOS Rio Negro
8334 INGENIERO HUERGO Rio Negro
8336 INGENIERO OTTO KRAUSE Rio Negro
8336 GENERAL ENRIQUE GODOY Rio Negro
8336 VILLA REGINA Rio Negro
8336 KILOMETRO 1071 Rio Negro
8336 INGENIERO JULIAN ROMERO Rio Negro
8336 COLONIA REGINA Rio Negro
8336 BARRIO MATADEROS Rio Negro
8336 LA SIN BOMBO Rio Negro
8336 BARRIO DON BOSCO Rio Negro
8336 VILLA ALBERDI Rio Negro
8336 VALLE AZUL Rio Negro
8336 TERCERA ZONA Rio Negro
8336 KILOMETRO 1099 Rio Negro
8356 PUNTA DE AGUA Rio Negro
8360 CHOELE CHOEL Rio Negro
8360 TRAGUA TRAGUA Rio Negro
8360 NEGRO MUERTO Rio Negro
8360 BENJAMIN ZORRILLA Rio Negro
8360 SAUCE BLANCO (CHOELE CHOEL, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Rio Negro
8360 FORTIN UNO Rio Negro
8360 RINCONADA Rio Negro
8360 PUESTO FARIA Rio Negro
8360 PASO PIEDRA Rio Negro
8360 LOS MOLINOS Rio Negro
8360 LA SARA Rio Negro
8360 BAJO RICO Rio Negro
8360 LA ELVIRA Rio Negro
8361 LUIS BELTRAN Rio Negro
8361 ISLA GRANDE Rio Negro
8361 PASO LEZCANO Rio Negro
8363 LAMARQUE Rio Negro
8363 POMONA Rio Negro
8363 COLONIA JOSEFA Rio Negro
8363 CERRO GALENSE Rio Negro
8363 ISLA CHICA Rio Negro
8363 LA JULIA Rio Negro
8363 PASO PEÑALVA Rio Negro
8363 SALITRAL NEGRO Rio Negro
8363 SANTA GENOVEVA Rio Negro
8363 CAÑADON DE LOS SAUCES Rio Negro
8363 ESTANCIA LAS JULIAS Rio Negro
8364 CHIMPAY Rio Negro
8364 EL MOLINO Rio Negro
8364 CORONEL BELISLE Rio Negro
8364 SAN PABLO Rio Negro
8364 DARWIN Rio Negro
8364 EL HINOJO Rio Negro
8364 SANTA NICOLASA Rio Negro
8364 SANTA GREGORIA Rio Negro
8364 LA JUANITA (DARWIN, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Rio Negro
8364 LA ESMERALDA (DARWIN, DPTO. AVELLANEDA) Rio Negro
8366 CHELFORO Rio Negro
8366 SANTA JULIA Rio Negro
8366 LA TEODOLINA Rio Negro
8366 MIRA PAMPA Rio Negro
8400 PUERTO MORENO Rio Negro
8400 ÑIRIHUAO Rio Negro
8400 BARRIO LAS QUINTAS Rio Negro
8400 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE Rio Negro
8400 BARRIO NIRECO Rio Negro
8400 BARILOCHE Rio Negro
8400 PUERTO PICHI MAHUIDA Rio Negro
8400 COLONIA SUIZA Rio Negro
8400 BAHIA LOPEZ Rio Negro
8400 LAGO MORENO Rio Negro
8400 PUERTO TIGRE Rio Negro
8400 ESTANCIA EL CONDOR Rio Negro
8400 RIO NIRIHUANO Rio Negro
8400 HOTEL BAHIA LOPEZ Rio Negro
8400 PLAYA BONITA Rio Negro
8400 PIEDRA BLANCA (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE, DPTO. BARILOCHE) Rio Negro
8400 HOTEL LOS COIHUES Rio Negro
8400 LOS JUNCOS (DPTO. PILCANIYEU) Rio Negro
8400 LAGO GUTIERREZ Rio Negro
8400 NIRIHUAO (ESTACION FCGR) Rio Negro
8400 PENINSULA HUEMUL Rio Negro
8401 PASO CHACABUCO Rio Negro
8401 VILLA MASCARDI Rio Negro
8401 RIO VILLEGAS Rio Negro
8401 PENINSULA SAN PEDRO Rio Negro
8401 PUERTO OJO DE AGUA Rio Negro
8401 ARROYO CHACAY Rio Negro
8401 PUERTO SANTA MARIA Rio Negro
8401 CERRO CATEDRAL Rio Negro
8401 VILLA LLANQUIN Rio Negro
8401 EL FOYEL Rio Negro
8401 LAGO MASCARDI Rio Negro
8403 PASO DEL LIMAY Rio Negro
8403 PASO FLORES Rio Negro
8403 ARROYO BLANCO Rio Negro
8403 PASO MIRANDA Rio Negro
8403 CERRO ALTO Rio Negro
8403 CORRALITO Rio Negro
8409 LLAO LLAO Rio Negro
8409 PUERTO PAÑUELO Rio Negro
8409 OJOS DE AGUA (LLAO LLAO, DPTO. BARILOCHE) Rio Negro
8409 HOTEL ENTRE LAGOS Rio Negro
8409 TUNKELEN Rio Negro
8409 HOTEL EL TREBOL Rio Negro
8411 PUERTO BLEST Rio Negro
8411 LOS CANTAROS Rio Negro
8411 LAGUNA FRIAS Rio Negro
8412 PILCANIYEU Rio Negro
8412 CERRO DAVID Rio Negro
8412 LAS BAYAS Rio Negro
8412 RAYHUAO Rio Negro
8412 CHURQUIÑEO Rio Negro
8412 PILCANIYEU VIEJO Rio Negro
8412 CHINQUENIYEU Rio Negro
8412 CASA QUEMADA Rio Negro
8412 CARHUE Rio Negro
8412 PANQUEHUAO Rio Negro
8412 PASO DE LOS MOLLES Rio Negro
8412 CORRAL DE LOS PINOS Rio Negro
8412 PICHI LEUFU ARRIBA Rio Negro
8412 PICHI LEUFU (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8412 CHENQUENIYEU Rio Negro
8412 PICHI LEUFU ABAJO Rio Negro
8412 CAÑADON DEL CORRAL Rio Negro
8412 LA QUEBRADA Rio Negro
8412 EL PANTANOSO Rio Negro
8412 COSTAS DEL PICHI LEUFU Rio Negro
8412 SAN PEDRO (PILCANIYEU, DPTO. PILCANIYEU) Rio Negro
8412 MENUCO VACA MUERTA Rio Negro
8415 REPOLLOS Rio Negro
8415 QUINIÑAU Rio Negro
8415 MAMUEL CHOIQUE Rio Negro
8415 CHACAY HUARRUCA Rio Negro
8415 CERRO MESA Rio Negro
8415 RIO CHICO Rio Negro
8415 AGUADA TRONCOSO (EMBARCADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8415 ÑORQUINCO Rio Negro
8415 AGUA DEL CERRO Rio Negro
8415 FITAMICHE Rio Negro
8415 FITALANCAO (EMBARCADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8415 CHACOY (BRACA) Rio Negro
8415 CHACALHUA RUCA Rio Negro
8415 PORTEZUELO Rio Negro
8415 HURRACA (CHACAY) Rio Negro
8415 FITATIMEN Rio Negro
8415 ARROYO MARTIN (ÑORQUINCO, DPTO. ÑORQUINCO) Rio Negro
8415 ARROYO LAS MINAS Rio Negro
8416 PERITO MORENO Rio Negro
8416 CLEMENTE ONELLI Rio Negro
8416 COMALLO Rio Negro
8416 COMALLO ABAJO Rio Negro
8416 TRES OJOS DE AGUA Rio Negro
8416 INGENIERO ZIMMERMANN RESTA (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8416 SAN RAMON Rio Negro
8416 COQUELEN Rio Negro
8416 QUINTA PANAL Rio Negro
8416 ANECON GRANDE Rio Negro
8416 NENEO RUCA (ESTACION FCGR) Rio Negro
8416 CAÑADON COMALLO Rio Negro
8417 MICHIHUAO Rio Negro
8417 PILAHUE Rio Negro
8417 LAGUNA BLANCA Rio Negro
8417 CAÑADON CHILENO Rio Negro
8417 MENCUE Rio Negro
8417 CHASICO Rio Negro
8417 SANTA ELENA Rio Negro
8417 EL CACIQUE Rio Negro
8417 PALENQUE NIYEU Rio Negro
8417 MULANILLO Rio Negro
8417 LOS QUEBRACHOS Rio Negro
8417 LOS PIRINEOS Rio Negro
8417 LOS COSTEROS Rio Negro
8417 CARRI YEGUA Rio Negro
8417 CURA LAUQUEN Rio Negro
8417 EL CAMARURO Rio Negro
8417 EL GAUCHO POBRE Rio Negro
8417 HUA-MICHE Rio Negro
8417 JITA RUSIA Rio Negro
8417 KILI MALAL Rio Negro
8417 LA ANGOSTURA Rio Negro
8417 LA CHILENA Rio Negro
8417 LA CRIOLLITA Rio Negro
8417 EL JARDINERO Rio Negro
8417 LA ESTRELLA Rio Negro
8417 LA EXCURRA Rio Negro
8417 LA MIMOSA Rio Negro
8417 LANQUIÑEO Rio Negro
8417 LA PORTEÑA Rio Negro
8417 LA RUBIA Rio Negro
8417 LAS MELLIZAS Rio Negro
8417 LA VENCEDORA Rio Negro
8418 QUETREQUILE Rio Negro
8418 INGENIERO JACOBACCI Rio Negro
8418 ANECON CHICO Rio Negro
8418 YUQUINCHE Rio Negro
8418 OJOS DE AGUA (EMBARC. FCGR, ING. JACOBACCI, DPTO.25 DE MAYO) Rio Negro
8418 NITRALA MACOHUE Rio Negro
8418 EL MIRADOR Rio Negro
8418 AGUADA ESCONDIDA Rio Negro
8418 LOMA PARTIDA Rio Negro
8418 HUAN LUAN Rio Negro
8418 FUERTE RUIN (EMBARCADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8418 EMPALME KILOMETRO 648 (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8418 AGUADA DE GUANACO Rio Negro
8418 EL CHEIFUL Rio Negro
8418 RIVADAVIA Rio Negro
8418 EL MONTOSO Rio Negro
8418 DON GUILLERMO Rio Negro
8418 COLI TORO Rio Negro
8418 EL MOLIGUE Rio Negro
8418 CHAIFUL Rio Negro
8418 CARRILAUQUEN Rio Negro
8418 ATRAICO Rio Negro
8422 MAQUINCHAO Rio Negro
8422 BARRIL NIYEO Rio Negro
8422 EL CAIN Rio Negro
8422 AGUADA DE PIEDRA Rio Negro
8422 QUO VADIS Rio Negro
8422 RUCU LUAN Rio Negro
8422 TROMENIYEU Rio Negro
8422 PUERTO HERMOSO Rio Negro
8422 NILUAN Rio Negro
8422 ARROYO MARTIN (MAQUINCHAO, DPTO. 25 DE MAYO) Rio Negro
8422 BLANCA CHICA Rio Negro
8422 CHICHIHUAO Rio Negro
8422 LAGUNA GUANACO Rio Negro
8422 LOS JUNCOS (APEADERO FCGR) (MAQUINCHAO, DPTO. 25 DE MAYO) Rio Negro
8422 LOS MANANTIALES Rio Negro
8422 MANCULLIQUE Rio Negro
8422 MARI LAUQUEN Rio Negro
8422 VACA LAUQUEN Rio Negro
8424 AGUADA DE GUERRA Rio Negro
8424 LOS MENUCOS (DPTO. 25 DE MAYO) Rio Negro
8424 CERRO ABANICO (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8424 LANZANIYEN Rio Negro
8424 COMI-C Rio Negro
8424 LOMA BLANCA Rio Negro
8424 CALTRAUNA Rio Negro
8424 PRAHUANIYEU Rio Negro
8424 BUENZANIYEU Rio Negro
8424 LA RINCONADA Rio Negro
8424 LAGUNITA Rio Negro
8424 CAÑADA GRANDE Rio Negro
8424 GARZU LAUQUEN (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8430 LOS REPOLLOS Rio Negro
8430 MALLIN AHOGADO Rio Negro
8430 COSTA DEL RIO AZUL Rio Negro
8430 EL BOLSON Rio Negro
8430 EL MANSO Rio Negro
8430 VILLA TURISMO Rio Negro
8500 BALNEARIO MASSINI Rio Negro
8500 EL DIQUE Rio Negro
8500 GENERAL LIBORIO BERNAL Rio Negro
8500 VIEDMA Rio Negro
8500 MATA NEGRA Rio Negro
8500 RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 974 Rio Negro
8500 LA MESETA Rio Negro
8501 BALNEARIO LA BOCA Rio Negro
8501 BALNEARIO EL CONDOR Rio Negro
8501 CUBANEA Rio Negro
8501 TENIENTE GRAL. EUSTAQUIO FRIAS Rio Negro
8501 SAN JAVIER Rio Negro
8501 ZANJON DE OYUELA Rio Negro
8501 LA GRANJA Rio Negro
8501 MONTE BAGUAL Rio Negro
8501 SEGUNDA ANGOSTURA Rio Negro
8501 COLONIA GRAL. FRIAS Rio Negro
8503 SAN LORENZO Rio Negro
8503 GENERAL CONESA Rio Negro
8503 SAN SIMON Rio Negro
8503 CHOCORI Rio Negro
8503 COLONIA LA LUISA Rio Negro
8503 COLONIA SAN JUAN Rio Negro
8503 CORONEL FRANCISCO SOSA (EMBARCADRO FCGR) Rio Negro
8503 INGENIO SAN LORENZO Rio Negro
8503 LUIS M. ZAGAGLIA Rio Negro
8503 TRAVESIA CASTRO Rio Negro
8503 SAN JUAN (GRAL. CONESA, DPTO. CONESA) Rio Negro
8503 RINCON DE GASTRE Rio Negro
8503 LA CAROLINA Rio Negro
8503 PUESTO GAVIÑA Rio Negro
8503 NUEVA CAROLINA Rio Negro
8503 LA FLECHA Rio Negro
8504 CHINA MUERTA Rio Negro
8505 GUARDIA MITRE Rio Negro
8505 BOCA DE LA TRAVESIA Rio Negro
8505 CERRO BARAJA Rio Negro
8505 PRIMERA ANGOSTURA Rio Negro
8505 SAUCE BLANCO (GUARDIA MITRE, DPTO. ADOLFO ALSINA) Rio Negro
8505 PRONUNCIAMIENTO Rio Negro
8505 CERRO FRANCISCO Rio Negro
8506 JONES Rio Negro
8514 NUEVO LEON Rio Negro
8514 GENERAL LORENZO VINTTER Rio Negro
8514 GENERAL NICOLAS H. PALACIOS Rio Negro
8514 VICEALMIRANTE EDUARDO O’CONNOR (ESTACION FCGR) Rio Negro
8514 SACO VIEJO Rio Negro
8514 LAGUNA DEL BARRO Rio Negro
8514 POZO SALADO Rio Negro
8514 LAGUNA DEL MONTE Rio Negro
8520 MANCHA BLANCA Rio Negro
8520 PERCY H. SCOTT (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8520 CINCO CHAÑARES Rio Negro
8520 LAS GRUTAS Rio Negro
8520 AGUADA DEL LORO Rio Negro
8520 SAN ANTONIO OESTE Rio Negro
8520 BARRIO LAGUNA Rio Negro
8520 DOCTOR ROGELIO CORTIZO (EMPALME) Rio Negro
8520 EMPALME DOCTOR ROGELIO CORTISO Rio Negro
8520 JAGUEL CAMPO MONTE Rio Negro
8520 LA BOMBILLA Rio Negro
8520 LAGUNA CORTES Rio Negro
8520 LAGUNA DE LA PRUEBA Rio Negro
8520 LA PRIMAVERA Rio Negro
8520 POZO MORO Rio Negro
8520 LAS MAQUINAS Rio Negro
8521 ARROYO VERDE Rio Negro
8521 ARROYO DE LA VENTANA Rio Negro
8521 CONA NIYEU Rio Negro
8521 ARROYO TEMBRADO Rio Negro
8521 ARROYO LOS BERROS Rio Negro
8521 SIERRA PAILEMAN Rio Negro
8521 SIERRA DE LA VENTANA Rio Negro
8521 BALNEARIO LAS GRUTAS Rio Negro
8532 SIERRA GRANDE Rio Negro
8532 ARROYO SALADO Rio Negro
8532 COLONIA CHILAVERT Rio Negro
8534 SIERRA COLORADA Rio Negro
8534 LIPETREN Rio Negro
8534 LA ESPERANZA Rio Negro
8534 AGUADA CECILIO Rio Negro
8534 CUYEN-LEUFU Rio Negro
8534 MINISTRO RAMOS MEXIA Rio Negro
8534 FALCKNER Rio Negro
8534 LAS MOCHAS Rio Negro
8534 CORRAL CHICO Rio Negro
8534 TENIENTE MAZA (ESTACION FCGR) Rio Negro
8534 JANINUE Rio Negro
8534 TAPILUQUE Rio Negro
8534 TRENETA Rio Negro
8534 TALCAHUALA (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8534 MENUCO NEGRO Rio Negro
8534 SIERRA BLANCA Rio Negro
8536 MUSTERS Rio Negro
8536 BAJO PICASO Rio Negro
8536 NAHUEL NIYEU Rio Negro
8536 VALCHETA Rio Negro
8536 SAN JOSE DE PAJA ALTA Rio Negro
8536 PAJALTA (APEADERO FCGR) Rio Negro
8536 MACACHIN Rio Negro
8536 EL SALADO Rio Negro
8536 CHIPAUQUIL Rio Negro
8536 CHAUQUEN Rio Negro
8536 PIEDRA CLAVADA Rio Negro
9138 LA AMISTAD Rio Negro
2000 FISHERTON Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO GODOY Santa Fe
2000 SALADILLO Santa Fe
2000 NUEVO ALBERDI Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO ACINDAR Santa Fe
2000 HUME Santa Fe
2000 ROSARIO Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO AZCUENAGA Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO LUDUEÑA NORTE Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO GENERAL LAS HERAS Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO PARQUE CASAS Santa Fe
2000 LA CERAMICA Y CUYO Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO PARQUE FIELD Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Santa Fe
2000 EMPALME GRANEROS Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO CELEDONIO ESCALADA Santa Fe
2000 LA FLORIDA (ROSARIO, DEPTO.ROSARIO) Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO FISHERTON NORTE Santa Fe
2000 LUDUEÑA Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO BELGRANO (ROSARIO, DPTO. ROSARIO) Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO SARMIENTO Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO ESPAÑA Y HOSPITALES Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO TIRO SUIZO Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO ALVEAR Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO PARQUE Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO INDUSTRIAL Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA DE SAN MARTIN Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO LAS DELICIAS Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO MERCEDES DE SAN MARTIN Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO LA GUARDIA (ROSARIO, DEPTO.ROSARIO) Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO LUDUEÑA SUD Santa Fe
2000 ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA Santa Fe
2000 BARRIO URQUIZA Santa Fe
2101 VILLA AMELIA Santa Fe
2101 ALBARELLOS Santa Fe
2101 MONTE FLORES Santa Fe
2103 CORONEL BOGADO Santa Fe
2103 STEPHENSON Santa Fe
2103 NAVARRO Santa Fe
2103 JUAN B. MOLINA Santa Fe
2103 PUEBLO NAVARRO Santa Fe
2103 CHACRA NAVARRO Santa Fe
2103 COLONIA ESCRIBANO Santa Fe
2105 CORONEL RODOLFO S. DOMINGUEZ Santa Fe
2105 CEPEDA Santa Fe
2105 COLONUA URANGA Santa Fe
2105 LA CAROLINA Santa Fe
2105 SARGENTO CABRAL Santa Fe
2105 ZAMPONI Santa Fe
2105 URANGA Santa Fe
2105 PEREYRA LUCENA Santa Fe
2105 LOS MUCHACHOS (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2105 LA VANGUARDIA (DPTO.CONSTITUCION) Santa Fe
2105 ESTANCIA LA MARIA Santa Fe
2105 EL CARAMELO Santa Fe
2107 ALVAREZ Santa Fe
2107 ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO Santa Fe
2109 ACEBAL Santa Fe
2109 PAVON ARRIBA Santa Fe
2109 CARMEN DEL SAUCE Santa Fe
2109 CAMPO RUEDA Santa Fe
2111 FRANCISCO PAZ (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2111 SANTA TERESA (DEPTO.CONSTITUCION) Santa Fe
2113 PEYRANO Santa Fe
2115 LA CELIA (PAZ, DEPTO.CONSTITUCION) Santa Fe
2115 CAMPO VALDEZ Santa Fe
2115 LA OTHILA Santa Fe
2115 RODOLFO ALCORTA Santa Fe
2115 PAZ Santa Fe
2115 COLONIA VALDEZ Santa Fe
2117 COLONIA EL BAGUAL Santa Fe
2117 LOMA VERDE Santa Fe
2117 COLONIA O’FARRELL Santa Fe
2117 ESTACION EL MILAGRO Santa Fe
2117 LA PERSEVERANCIA Santa Fe
2117 COLONIA LA ADELA Santa Fe
2117 COLONIA LA ELOISA Santa Fe
2117 ALCORTA (DEP. CONSTITUCION) Santa Fe
2119 MAIZALES Santa Fe
2119 PUEBLO MUÑOZ Santa Fe
2119 PIÑERO Santa Fe
2119 BERNARD Santa Fe
2119 ARMINDA Santa Fe
2119 ERASTO Santa Fe
2121 PEREZ Santa Fe
2121 VILLA AMERICA Santa Fe
2121 SAN SEBASTIAN Santa Fe
2121 VILLA LYLY TALLERES (GORTON) Santa Fe
2121 TALLERES (PARADA FCGM) Santa Fe
2123 CORONEL ARNOLD Santa Fe
2123 ZAVALLA Santa Fe
2123 COLONIA CLODOMIRA Santa Fe
2123 COLONIA URQUIZA Santa Fe
2123 FUENTES Santa Fe
2123 CAMPO CALVO Santa Fe
2123 CAMPO AROCENA Santa Fe
2123 VILLA PORUCCI Santa Fe
2124 VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ Santa Fe
2124 VILLA SAN DIEGO Santa Fe
2124 BARRIO TALLERES Santa Fe
2124 VILLA DIEGO Santa Fe
2124 CORONEL AGUIRRE Santa Fe
2124 PUEBLO NUEVO (VILLA GDOR.GALVEZ, DEPTO.ROSARIO) Santa Fe
2124 VEINTIDOS DE AGOSTO Santa Fe
2126 ALVEAR Santa Fe
2126 PUEBLO ESTHER Santa Fe
2126 FIGHIERA Santa Fe
2126 CRESTA Santa Fe
2126 LA LATA Santa Fe
2126 GENERAL LAGOS Santa Fe
2126 CAMINO MONTE FLORES Santa Fe
2128 ARROYO SECO Santa Fe
2128 HARAS LA MARIA ESTHER Santa Fe
2128 POSTA DE SAN MARTIN Santa Fe
2132 FUNES Santa Fe
2132 LICEO AERONAUTICO MILITAR Santa Fe
2132 GRANADERO B. BARGAS (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2132 AERO CLUB ROSARIO (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2134 ROLDAN Santa Fe
2136 SAN JERONIMO SUD Santa Fe
2136 SAN GERONIMO Santa Fe
2138 CARCARAÑA Santa Fe
2138 SEMINO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM) Santa Fe
2138 COLONIA EL CARMEN Santa Fe
2138 COLONIA FILIBERTI Santa Fe
2142 LUCIO V. LOPEZ Santa Fe
2142 FROILAN PALACIOS Santa Fe
2142 IBARLUCEA Santa Fe
2142 LUIS PALACIOS Santa Fe
2142 SANTA TERESA (TOTORAS, DEPTO.IRIONDO) Santa Fe
2142 SALTO GRANDE Santa Fe
2142 KILOMETRO 323 Santa Fe
2142 VICENTE A. ECHEVARRIA Santa Fe
2142 CAMPO MEDINA Santa Fe
2144 TOTORAS Santa Fe
2144 LARGUIA Santa Fe
2144 CAMPO HORQUESCO Santa Fe
2144 COLONIA MEDICI Santa Fe
2146 SAN GENARO Santa Fe
2146 CLASON Santa Fe
2146 LOS LEONES (CLASON, DEPTO.IRIONDO) Santa Fe
2147 SAN GENARO NORTE Santa Fe
2147 VILLA BLOTA Santa Fe
2148 CENTENO Santa Fe
2148 LAS BANDURRIAS Santa Fe
2148 CASAS Santa Fe
2148 VILLA GUASTALLA Santa Fe
2148 CAMPO CASTRO Santa Fe
2152 ESTACION AERONAUTICA PAGANINI Santa Fe
2152 PAGANINI Santa Fe
2152 BARRIO SAN FERNANDO Santa Fe
2152 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA Santa Fe
2152 BARRIO EL PARAISO Santa Fe
2154 CAPITAN BERMUDEZ Santa Fe
2154 VILLA CASSINI Santa Fe
2154 JUAN ORTIZ Santa Fe
2154 KILOMETRO 319 (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2154 BARRIO VILLA EL PRADO Santa Fe
2156 VILLA MARGARITA Santa Fe
2156 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN Santa Fe
2156 TENIENTE HIPOLITO BOUCHARD Santa Fe
2156 VILLA GARIBALDI Santa Fe
2156 BORGHI Santa Fe
2156 GRANADEROS (PARADA FCGM) Santa Fe
2156 ARSENAL DE GUERRA SAN LORENZO Santa Fe
2170 CASILDA Santa Fe
2170 COLONIA CANDELARIA Santa Fe
2170 COLONIA LA COSTA Santa Fe
2170 CANDELARIA SUD Santa Fe
2170 BARRIO TRIPOLI Santa Fe
2170 BARRIO NUEVA ROMA Santa Fe
2173 VILLADA Santa Fe
2173 COLONIA LOS PRADOS Santa Fe
2173 SANFORD Santa Fe
2173 CHABAS Santa Fe
2173 CAMPO PESOA Santa Fe
2173 COLONIA LA MATILDE Santa Fe
2173 COLONIA LA PAMPA Santa Fe
2173 COLONIA LERIDA Santa Fe
2173 COLONIA LOS ANDES Santa Fe
2173 LA MERCED Santa Fe
2175 BARLETT Santa Fe
2177 BIGAND Santa Fe
2179 BOMBAL Santa Fe
2181 LOS MOLINOS Santa Fe
2183 LA VIUDA Santa Fe
2183 LOS NOGALES Santa Fe
2183 AREQUITO Santa Fe
2185 SAN JOSE DE LA ESQUINA Santa Fe
2185 CAMPO CRENNA Santa Fe
2185 COLONIA TOSCANA 2a. Santa Fe
2185 COLONIA TOSCANA 1a. Santa Fe
2187 ARTEAGA Santa Fe
2187 COLONIA LAGO DI COMO Santa Fe
2200 SAN LORENZO Santa Fe
2200 PUERTO SAN LORENZO Santa Fe
2200 PINO DE SAN LORENZO Santa Fe
2200 BARRIO EL PINO Santa Fe
2200 BARRIO BOUCHARD Santa Fe
2200 LAS QUINTAS Santa Fe
2201 RICARDONE Santa Fe
2202 BARRIO BELLA VISTA Santa Fe
2202 CERANA Santa Fe
2202 EL TRANSITO (EMBARCADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2202 PUEBLO KIRSTON Santa Fe
2202 PUERTO GENERAL SAN MARTIN Santa Fe
2202 CULLEN (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2204 TIMBUES Santa Fe
2204 JESUS MARIA Santa Fe
2206 RINCON DE GRONDONA Santa Fe
2206 CAMPO PALETTA Santa Fe
2208 GABOTO Santa Fe
2208 MACIEL Santa Fe
2208 PUERTO GABOTO Santa Fe
2211 SERODINO Santa Fe
2212 CAMPO GALLOSO Santa Fe
2212 MONJE Santa Fe
2214 ANDINO Santa Fe
2214 ALDAO Santa Fe
2216 COLONIA TRES MARIAS Santa Fe
2218 CLARKE Santa Fe
2218 CARRIZALES Santa Fe
2222 DIAZ Santa Fe
2222 CAMPO MANSILLA Santa Fe
2240 CORONDA Santa Fe
2240 CAMPO GARCIA Santa Fe
2240 CARCEL MODELO CORONDA Santa Fe
2240 CAMPO MOURE Santa Fe
2240 COLONIA CORONDINA Santa Fe
2241 LARRECHEA (DEPTO.SAN JERONIMO) Santa Fe
2242 AROCENA Santa Fe
2242 SAN FABIAN Santa Fe
2242 PUEBLO COLASTINE Santa Fe
2242 ARIJON Santa Fe
2242 DESVIO ARIJON Santa Fe
2242 BARRIO CAIMA Santa Fe
2246 BARRANCAS Santa Fe
2246 ARROCERA BARRANCAS Santa Fe
2246 PUERTO ARAGON Santa Fe
2248 CASALEGNO Santa Fe
2248 CAMPO GENERO Santa Fe
2248 IRIGOYEN Santa Fe
2248 ESTACION BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN Santa Fe
2248 PUEBLO IRIGOYEN Santa Fe
2248 BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN Santa Fe
2248 CAMPO CARIGNANO Santa Fe
2248 CAMPO BRARDA Santa Fe
2252 GALVEZ Santa Fe
2252 COLONIA PIAGGIO Santa Fe
2253 SAN EUGENIO Santa Fe
2253 LOMA ALTA Santa Fe
2253 CAMPO GIMENEZ Santa Fe
2253 OROÑO Santa Fe
2253 GESSLER Santa Fe
2255 SAN MARTIN DE TOURS Santa Fe
2255 CAMPO RODRIGUEZ Santa Fe
2255 RIGBY Santa Fe
2257 WILDERMUTH Santa Fe
2257 COLONIA BELGRANO Santa Fe
2257 GRANADERO BASILIO BUSTOS Santa Fe
2258 SANTA CLARA Santa Fe
2258 CAMPO QUIÑONES Santa Fe
2258 SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA Santa Fe
2300 RAFAELA Santa Fe
2300 BARRIO PUZZI Santa Fe
2300 BARRIO VILLA ROSA Santa Fe
2300 COLONIA BELLA ITALIA Santa Fe
2301 SUSANA Santa Fe
2301 COLONIA CASTELLANOS Santa Fe
2301 PUEBLO MARINI Santa Fe
2301 VILLA SAN JOSE Santa Fe
2301 PUEBLO SAN ANTONIO Santa Fe
2301 VILA Santa Fe
2301 PUEBLO RAMONA Santa Fe
2301 ZANETTI (DESVIO) Santa Fe
2301 CAPILLA SAN JOSE Santa Fe
2301 CORONEL FRAGA Santa Fe
2301 COLONIA FIDELA Santa Fe
2303 ANGELICA Santa Fe
2303 KILOMETRO 85 Santa Fe
2303 ANGELICA VIEJA Santa Fe
2305 LEHMAN Santa Fe
2307 ATALIVA Santa Fe
2307 CAMPO DARDATTI Santa Fe
2307 GALISTEO Santa Fe
2309 SAN MIGUEL Santa Fe
2309 COLONIA REINA MARGARITA Santa Fe
2309 HUMBERTO 1º Santa Fe
2309 REINA MARGARITA Santa Fe
2309 NUEVA ROMA Santa Fe
2311 CAPIVARA Santa Fe
2311 VIRGINIA Santa Fe
2311 COLONIA MAUA Santa Fe
2311 CONSTANZA Santa Fe
2311 ADOLFO ALSINA Santa Fe
2311 ITUZAINGO Santa Fe
2313 MOISES VILLE Santa Fe
2313 COLONIA ORTIZ Santa Fe
2313 VEINTICUATRO CASAS Santa Fe
2313 MUTCHNIK Santa Fe
2313 WAVELBERG Santa Fe
2313 COLONIA BERLIN Santa Fe
2313 SEIS CASAS Santa Fe
2313 DOCE CASAS Santa Fe
2315 ESTACION SAGUIER Santa Fe
2317 COLONIA BICHA Santa Fe
2317 COLONIA BIGAND Santa Fe
2317 HUGENTOBLER Santa Fe
2317 EUSEBIA Santa Fe
2317 RINCON DE TACURALES Santa Fe
2317 CASABLANCA Santa Fe
2317 COLONIA ALDAO Santa Fe
2318 AURELIA NORTE Santa Fe
2318 AURELIA SUD Santa Fe
2318 AURELIA Santa Fe
2322 SUNCHALES Santa Fe
2322 RAQUEL Santa Fe
2322 CABAÑA EL CISNE Santa Fe
2323 PUJATO Santa Fe
2324 COLONIA TACURALES Santa Fe
2324 TACURAL Santa Fe
2326 COLONIA BOSSI Santa Fe
2326 PALACIOS Santa Fe
2326 LAS PALMERAS Santa Fe
2326 NUEVA LEHMANN Santa Fe
2326 ZADOCKHAN Santa Fe
2326 BEALISTOCK Santa Fe
2340 CERES Santa Fe
2341 LA MARINA Santa Fe
2341 COLONIA MONTEFIORE Santa Fe
2341 LA ELSA Santa Fe
2342 CURUPAYTI Santa Fe
2342 MONIGOTES Santa Fe
2342 LA RUBIA Santa Fe
2342 CAMPO EL MATACO Santa Fe
2344 ARRUFO Santa Fe
2345 VILLA TRINIDAD Santa Fe
2345 COLONIA ANA Santa Fe
2345 CAMPO BOTTO Santa Fe
2347 COLONIA ROSA Santa Fe
2347 COLONIA MACKINLAY Santa Fe
2347 SAN GUILLERMO (DEPTO.SAN CRISTOBAL) Santa Fe
2347 COLONIA MAHLMAN SUD Santa Fe
2349 RIPAMONTI Santa Fe
2349 MONTE OBSCURIDAD Santa Fe
2349 SUARDI Santa Fe
2349 OLONIA RIPAMONTI Santa Fe
2349 COLONIA RIPAMONTI Santa Fe
2352 HERSILIA Santa Fe
2352 AMBROSETTI Santa Fe
2400 BARRIO SAN LUIS Santa Fe
2400 VILLANI Santa Fe
2401 COLONIA CASTELAR Santa Fe
2401 ESMERALDITA Santa Fe
2401 SAN JOSE FRONTERA Santa Fe
2403 JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA Santa Fe
2403 BAUER Y SIGEL Santa Fe
2403 CAMPO TORNQUISTON Santa Fe
2403 COLONIA JOSEFINA Santa Fe
2403 ESTACION JOSEFINA Santa Fe
2405 SANTA CLARA DE SAGUIER Santa Fe
2405 COLONIA CELLO Santa Fe
2407 CLUCELLAS Santa Fe
2407 LA FLORIDA (CLUSELLAS, DEPTO.CASTELLANOS) Santa Fe
2407 CAMPO CLUSELLAS Santa Fe
2407 CAMPO ROMERO Santa Fe
2407 CAMPO ZURBRIGGEN Santa Fe
2407 ESTACION CLUCELLAS Santa Fe
2407 ESUSTOLIA Santa Fe
2407 KILOMETRO 113 (FCGB) Santa Fe
2409 ZENON PEREIRA Santa Fe
2409 ESTRADA Santa Fe
2438 KILOMETRO 501 Santa Fe
2438 FRONTERA Santa Fe
2440 BARRIO ORTIZ Santa Fe
2440 SASTRE Santa Fe
2440 CAMPO FAGGIANO Santa Fe
2441 CRISPI Santa Fe
2443 GARIBALDI Santa Fe
2443 COLONIA MARGARITA Santa Fe
2445 MANGORE Santa Fe
2445 DESVIO BOERO Santa Fe
2445 MARIA JUANA Santa Fe
2445 CRISTOLIA Santa Fe
2445 ESTACION MARIA JUANA Santa Fe
2447 LOS SEMBRADOS Santa Fe
2447 SAN VICENTE (DEPTO.CASTELLANOS) Santa Fe
2449 SAN MARTIN DE LAS ESCOBAS Santa Fe
2449 AVENA Santa Fe
2451 SAN JORGE Santa Fe
2451 LAS PETACAS Santa Fe
2451 COLONIA SANTA ANITA Santa Fe
2451 COLONIA LA YERBA Santa Fe
2453 CARLOS PELLEGRINI Santa Fe
2454 CAÑADA ROSQUIN Santa Fe
2454 KILOMETRO 443 (EMBARCADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
2456 TRAILL Santa Fe
2456 KILOMETRO 465 Santa Fe
2456 KILOMETRO 483 Santa Fe
2500 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ Santa Fe
2501 BUSTINZA Santa Fe
2501 SAN ESTANISLAO Santa Fe
2501 SAN RICARDO Santa Fe
2501 GRANJA SAN MANUEL Santa Fe
2501 BERRETTA Santa Fe
2501 MARIA LUISA CORREA Santa Fe
2503 VILLA ELOISA Santa Fe
2505 LAS PAREJAS Santa Fe
2505 CAMPO LA RIVIERE Santa Fe
2505 CAMPO SANTA ISABEL Santa Fe
2506 CORREA Santa Fe
2506 KILOMETRO 49 (APEADERO FCGM, CORREA, DEPTO.IRIONDO) Santa Fe
2508 ARMSTRONG Santa Fe
2508 CAMPO LA AMISTAD Santa Fe
2508 CAMPO GIMBATTI Santa Fe
2512 TORTUGAS Santa Fe
2512 SAN GUILLERMO (TORTUGAS, DEPTO.BELGRANO) Santa Fe
2512 CAMPO LA PAZ Santa Fe
2512 CAMPO CHARO Santa Fe
2520 LA CALIFORNIA Santa Fe
2520 LAS ROSAS Santa Fe
2521 LAS CHIQUITAS Santa Fe
2521 MONTES DE OCA Santa Fe
2521 ITURRASPE Santa Fe
2521 LA BLANQUEADA Santa Fe
2523 BOUQUET Santa Fe
2527 MARIA SUSANA Santa Fe
2527 COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO Santa Fe
2529 PIAMONTE Santa Fe
2531 COLONIA LANDETA Santa Fe
2531 LANDETA Santa Fe
2535 EL TREBOL Santa Fe
2535 TAIS Santa Fe
2600 VENADO TUERTO Santa Fe
2600 SAN MARCOS DE VENADO TUERTO Santa Fe
2601 LA CHISPA Santa Fe
2601 SAN FRANCISCO DE SANTA FE Santa Fe
2601 MURPHY Santa Fe
2601 LA INGLESITA Santa Fe
2601 SAN FRANCISCO DE VENADO TUERTO Santa Fe
2603 CHAPUY Santa Fe
2605 OTTO BEMBERG Santa Fe
2605 SANTA ISABEL Santa Fe
2605 RASTREADOR FOURNIER (ESTACION FCGM) Santa Fe
2607 VILLA CAÑAS Santa Fe
2607 ENCADENADAS Santa Fe
2607 CAMPO RAFFO Santa Fe
2609 MARIA TERESA Santa Fe
2609 COLONIA SANTA LUCIA Santa Fe
2609 COLONIA MORGAN Santa Fe
2611 RUNCIMAN Santa Fe
2611 ESTACION CHRISTOPHERSEN Santa Fe
2613 SAN GREGORIO Santa Fe
2613 LA MOROCHA Santa Fe
2615 SAN EDUARDO Santa Fe
2615 LA GAMA Santa Fe
2617 SANCTI SPIRITU Santa Fe
2618 CARMEN Santa Fe
2622 MAGGIOLO Santa Fe
2625 REGENSBURGER Santa Fe
2630 VILLA REGULES Santa Fe
2630 FIRMAT Santa Fe
2630 VILLA FREDRICKSON Santa Fe
2630 BARRIO CASADO Santa Fe
2631 CORA Santa Fe
2631 DURHAM (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
2631 VILLA DIVISA DE MAYO Santa Fe
2633 COVET Santa Fe
2635 CAÑADA DEL UCLE Santa Fe
2635 CARLOS DOSE Santa Fe
2637 LOS QUIRQUINCHOS Santa Fe
2637 COLONIA HANSEN Santa Fe
2637 COLONIA LA CATALANA Santa Fe
2639 GODEKEN Santa Fe
2639 BERABEVU Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA LA PALENCIA Santa Fe
2639 CUATRO ESQUINAS Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA VALENCIA Santa Fe
2639 GOMEZ Santa Fe
2639 CAMPO NUEVO Santa Fe
2639 SANTA NATALIA Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA FERNANDEZ Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA GOMEZ Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA SANTA NATALIA Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA PIAMONTESA Santa Fe
2639 COLONIA LA PELLEGRINA Santa Fe
2643 EL CANTOR Santa Fe
2643 CAFFERATA Santa Fe
2701 GENERAL GELLY Santa Fe
2720 LOS ARCOS Santa Fe
2720 CAMINERA GRAL.LOPEZ Santa Fe
2722 WHEELWRIGHT Santa Fe
2723 EL BAGUAL Santa Fe
2723 JUNCAL Santa Fe
2725 SANTA EMILIA Santa Fe
2725 MERCEDITAS Santa Fe
2725 HUGHES Santa Fe
2726 LABORDEBOY Santa Fe
2726 VILLA ESTELA Santa Fe
2728 BALNEARIO MELINCUE Santa Fe
2728 SAN URBANO Santa Fe
2728 MELINCUE Santa Fe
2729 CARRERAS Santa Fe
2732 ELORTONDO Santa Fe
2732 CUATRO DE FEBRERO Santa Fe
2732 EL JARDIN Santa Fe
2918 THEOBALD Santa Fe
2918 PAVON Santa Fe
2918 EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION Santa Fe
2919 ESTACION VILLA CONSTITUCION Santa Fe
2919 VILLA CONSTITUCION Santa Fe
2921 RUEDA Santa Fe
2921 ORATORIO MORANTE Santa Fe
2921 MORANTE Santa Fe
2921 TRES ESQUINAS Santa Fe
2921 GODOY Santa Fe
3000 VILLA MARIA SELVA Santa Fe
3000 SANTA FE Santa Fe
3000 PUEBLO NUEVO (TOSTADO, DEPTO.9 DE JULIO) Santa Fe
3000 PIQUETE Santa Fe
3000 VILLA DON BOSCO Santa Fe
3000 PUEBLO CANDIOTI Santa Fe
3000 BARRANQUITAS Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO BELGRANO (SANTA FE, DPTO. LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO CABAÑA LEIVA Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO CIUDADELA Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO LOS HORNOS Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO NUEVE DE JULIO Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO PRESIDENTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO PROGRESISTAS Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO SAN LORENZO Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO SCARAFFIA Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO SUD (SANTA FE, DEPTO.LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3000 VILLA YAPEYU Santa Fe
3000 KILOMETRO 9 (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO VILLA MARIA SELVA Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO VILLA DEL PARQUE Santa Fe
3000 BARRIO TRANSPORTES Santa Fe
3000 CAECEL PUBLICA Santa Fe
3000 HOSPITAL PSIQUIATRICO SANTA FE Santa Fe
3001 SANTA ROSA Santa Fe
3001 COLASTINE NORTE Santa Fe
3001 CALCHINES Santa Fe
3001 VILLA VIVEROS Santa Fe
3001 SAN JOSE DEL RINCON Santa Fe
3001 ARROYO LEYES (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3001 LA NORIA Santa Fe
3001 EL POZO Santa Fe
3001 EL LAUREL Santa Fe
3001 SAN JOAQUIN Santa Fe
3001 ALTO VERDE Santa Fe
3001 CAMPO CRESPO Santa Fe
3001 LOS CERRILLOS Santa Fe
3001 BARRIO LA GUARDIA (COLASTINE, DEPTO.LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3001 CAMPO DEL MEDIO Santa Fe
3001 COLASTINE Santa Fe
3001 COLONIA MASCIAS Santa Fe
3001 CAMPO ITURRASPE Santa Fe
3001 CAYASTA Santa Fe
3001 RINCON NORTE Santa Fe
3001 SALADERO M. CABAL Santa Fe
3001 COLONIA NUEVA NARCISO Santa Fe
3001 COLONIA SAN JOAQUIN Santa Fe
3001 ISLA DEL PORTEÑO Santa Fe
3001 LOS ZAPALLOS Santa Fe
3001 RINCON POTREROS Santa Fe
3001 RUINAS-SANTA FE-LA VIEJA Santa Fe
3003 HELVECIA Santa Fe
3005 SAN JAVIER Santa Fe
3005 COLONIA FRANCESA Santa Fe
3005 COLONIA TERESA Santa Fe
3005 LOS CARDENALES (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3005 COLONIA CALIFORNIA Santa Fe
3007 EMPALME SAN CARLOS Santa Fe
3009 LAS TUNAS Santa Fe
3009 FRANCK Santa Fe
3009 SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE Santa Fe
3009 SAN CARLOS NORTE Santa Fe
3009 EL TROPEZON Santa Fe
3011 SAN JERONIMO NORTE Santa Fe
3011 SA PEREIRA Santa Fe
3011 MARIANO SAAVEDRA Santa Fe
3011 SANTA MARIA Santa Fe
3011 SAN MARIANO Santa Fe
3011 CAMPO MAGNIN Santa Fe
3013 SAN CARLOS CENTRO Santa Fe
3013 CORONEL RODRIGUEZ Santa Fe
3013 SAN CARLOS SUD Santa Fe
3013 LAS HIGUERITAS Santa Fe
3013 MATILDE Santa Fe
3013 BARRIO SUR (SAN CARLOS CENTRO, DEPTO.LAS COLONIAS) Santa Fe
3013 COLONIA MATILDE Santa Fe
3013 ESTACION MATILDE Santa Fe
3014 POMPEYA (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3014 CONSTITUYENTES Santa Fe
3014 KILOMETRO 28 C (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3014 MONTE VERA Santa Fe
3014 ASCOCHINGAS Santa Fe
3014 YAMANDU (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3014 SAN PEDRO SUR Santa Fe
3014 SETUBAL (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3014 ARROYO AGUIAR Santa Fe
3014 KILOMETRO 35 (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3014 CAMPO LEHMANN Santa Fe
3014 NUEVA POMPEYA Santa Fe
3014 ANGEL GALLARDO Santa Fe
3016 SAN JOSE Santa Fe
3016 SANTO TOME Santa Fe
3016 VILLA LUJAN Santa Fe
3016 BARRIO IRIONDO Santa Fe
3016 BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA Santa Fe
3016 BARRIO VILLA LUJAN Santa Fe
3017 SAN AGUSTIN Santa Fe
3017 SAUCE VIEJO Santa Fe
3017 BAJO LAS TUNAS Santa Fe
3017 ESTACION SAN AGUSTIN Santa Fe
3018 IRIONDO Santa Fe
3018 CANDIOTI Santa Fe
3018 RECREO Santa Fe
3018 GOBERNADOR CANDIOTI Santa Fe
3020 REYNALDO CULLEN Santa Fe
3020 LAGUNA PAIVA Santa Fe
3020 BARRIO AMPLIACION SUD Santa Fe
3020 CAMPO SANTO DOMINGO (APEADERO FCGM) Santa Fe
3020 BARRIO VILLA TALLERES Santa Fe
3020 KILOMETRO 41 (APEADERO FCGB,LAGUNA PAIVA, DEP.LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3020 SAN GUILLERMO (LAGUNA PAIVA, DEPTO. LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3021 SAN PEDRO Santa Fe
3021 LOS HORNOS Santa Fe
3021 CAMPO ANDINO Santa Fe
3021 EL GALPON Santa Fe
3021 SAN PEDRO NORTE Santa Fe
3021 LA CLORINDA Santa Fe
3023 PROGRESO Santa Fe
3023 SARMIENTO Santa Fe
3023 INGENIERO BOASI Santa Fe
3023 CULULU Santa Fe
3023 TOMAS ALBA EDISON (APEADERO FCGB) Santa Fe
3023 HIPATIA Santa Fe
3023 KILOMETRO 49 (APEADERO FCGB,MANUCHO, DEPTO.LA CAPITAL) Santa Fe
3023 MANUCHO Santa Fe
3023 RINCON DE AVILA Santa Fe
3025 SOLEDAD Santa F